Southern Athletics League Division 2 NE External Results
Cambridge
21 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.729.5 
22:03.8Daniel Yaxley  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.621:56.0142.2 
32:11.0Joseph Kirton  U20MThetford/City of Norwich2:07.81:59.2016.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1James Cochrane  U20MCambridge & Coleridge2:04.941:58.7337.6 
22:16.5Joe Anderson-Brown  SENMRiverside/Leeds Uni2:11.22:11.250.9 
32:20.5Ron Daniels SENMWG&EL    
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8John Morley SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge2:07.21:58.80.3 
22:13.8Matt Pyatt  SENMRyston2:06.22:05.65-2.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Marie French PBSENWRyston2:20.52:20.53.6 
22:25.0Gemma Coe  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:17.12:12.4929.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Zoe MacDonald  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.343.0 
22:56.0Nicky Rogers SENWRyst    
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.7James O'Neill SBSENMRyston4:15.74:07.7-0.1 
24:17.7Guy Kendall  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:11.784:09.1441.8 
34:20.6Sebastian Anthony PBU17MWest Suffolk4:20.63:44.68-5.6 
45:01.4Ron Daniels U17MWG&EL    
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.4Kieran Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:00.323:43.13-4.3 
24:30.0Malcolm Tuff  V45MRyston/Eastern Masters4:29.24:24.05.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.7James Downing SBU17MHuntingdonshire4:15.713:49.741.2 
24:34.0Matt Pyatt  SENMRyston4:21.754:16.15-2.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.9Marie French  SENWRyston4:51.54:50.53.6 
25:04.4Holly Archer SBU20WWest Suffolk4:45.094:07.20-1.8 
35:05.0Charlotte Gillard  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.224:59.2224.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.1Paulina Golec SBSENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5:25.15:15.537.5 
25:38.6Katie Duncan  U20WWest Suffolk5:22.945:22.9445.0 
36:20.5Charlotte Hunt SBSENWRyston6:20.56:04.129.3 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.7Helen Grant  V45WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:36.65:36.619.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.4Marie French  SENWRyston10:20.410:20.43.6 
211:25.6Jo Coates  V35WSt. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge10:36.610:27.710.6 
311:40.9Katie Duncan PBU20WWest Suffolk11:38.111:38.145.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:39.1Helen Grant PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:34.3311:34.3319.0 
211:47.2Christine Anthony  V45WWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers11:30.411:23.098.4 
315:09.0Melanie Watts PBV35WRyston15:09.015:09.047.5 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.0Joan Lasenby  V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Masters11:39.410:29.923.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.7Bertie Powell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15:21.2715:10.5-1.2 
216:27.9Michael Salt SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge16:27.915:42.216.5 
316:54.4Chris Balmer PBSENMRyston16:54.416:27.81.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49.4Jamie Nunn  V35MBillericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15:30.4114:48.5512.5 
217:06.4John Oakes SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC17:06.416:38.132.0 
317:23.5Nicholas Bensley  V40MRyston17:11.117:11.12.5 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46.4Duncan Coombs PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:46.415:46.4-2.1 
217:17.0Matthew Slater SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge17:17.016:43.5-1.8 
317:47.0Gareth Little SBSENMRyston/Nottingham Uni17:47.017:13.66.5 
418:48.8Andrew Howard SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge18:48.818:11.225.5