Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Harrow
19 May 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.9James Senior  U23MCity of Norwich/New Mexico Uni1:52.591:51.94-1.5 
21:58.2Andrew Holliman  U20MHarrow1:57.471:55.5619.5 
32:00.3Tom Bennett PBU20MAndover2:00.32:00.343.4 
42:00.7Ben Penty PBSENMWalton2:00.72:00.745.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.5Tom O'Dowd  U20MHarrow1:55.81:55.6332.3 
22:07.3Kearon Hooley  SENMAndover2:04.971:58.3140.6 
32:08.1Oliver Maskell  U23MCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni2:05.32:01.48.1 
42:11.5David McDonald  SENMWalton2:10.92:05.137.5 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Neil Holloway PBU20MHarrow2:00.051:58.2929.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6Megan Soanes PBU17WCity of Norwich2:19.042:19.0437.6 
22:21.8Jo Locker SBV35WWalton/Veterans2:21.82:17.410.0 
32:28.4Natalie Thomas PBSENWAndover2:27.52:27.57.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton2:26.02:09.071.2 
22:36.8Christie Woodford SBU23WAndover/Guildford & Godalming2:36.82:26.954.0 
33:41.5Carole Filer  V55WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough3:04.783:02.7633.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1Tom Bennett  U20MAndover4:08.74:01.6443.4 
24:20.7Nick Earl  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:57.743:55.43-5.5 
34:22.7Matthew Judson  SENMHarrow4:12.934:08.4823.2 
44:45.1David McDonald PBSENMWalton4:45.14:45.137.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.6Jonathan Collier PBU20MHarrow4:19.33:58.173.3 
24:25.0Oliver Maskell  U23MCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni4:08.124:08.128.1 
34:41.1Kearon Hooley  SENMAndover4:30.54:18.140.6 
45:02.3James Bartosik PBSENMWalton5:02.34:50.514.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.4Damian Rogers SBU23MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth4:25.44:20.724.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.7Sky Draper SBU17WHarrow4:45.74:44.950.6 
24:53.8Marta Casavieja  SENWWalton/Spain4:53.64:53.650.2 
35:34.6Christie Woodford  U23WAndover/Guildford & Godalming5:28.15:22.854.0 
46:52.0Catherine Manning PBU17WCity of Norwich6:52.06:52.054.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.6Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow4:44.614:39.2222.7 
25:07.2Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton4:50.574:48.695.1 
35:52.0Jessica Allison  U17WAndover5:48.35:48.354.0 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:04.3Becky Cross  U23WHarrow6:45.776:45.7751.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.1Nick Earl  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8:28.628:16.61-5.5 
29:06.5Peter Norris SBSENMHarrow9:06.58:37.918.4 
39:34.2Chris Neil  U20MAndover9:23.629:23.6235.3 
410:25.2James Harvey  V35MWalton10:11.38:59.68.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.7Damian Rogers PBU23MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth9:05.79:05.724.4 
29:08.6Jim Cooper PBV35MHarrow/Met Police9:08.69:08.6-0.4 
39:56.9Sean Holmes PBV40MOverton9:49.59:49.50.9 
411:46.8Richard Drew SBSENMWalton11:46.89:43.299.7 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.9Rizwaan Malik  U20MHarrow9:27.419:27.4141.2 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.5Marta Casavieja PBSENWWalton/Spain10:27.510:27.550.2 
210:48.8Emily Antcliffe PBSENWHarrow/Defra10:48.810:27.876.6 
311:35.3Natalie Thomas  SENWAndover11:00.110:40.17.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.3Rebecca Pierce PBSENWTeam Bath/Walton10:45.310:38.805.1 
211:12.1Amy Concannon SBSENWHarrow/Warwick Uni11:12.110:53.597.0 
315:07.8Margaret Smith V60WAnd/Over