Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Ashford
21 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4Daniel Poulton SBSENMStevenage & North Herts1:53.861:52.676.3 
22:00.0Mark Burchett  SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni1:55.321:52.74-1.0 
32:02.8Ben Penty PBSENMWalton2:00.72:00.747.7 
42:10.9Matthew Hogben  SENMAshford AC2:08.802:05.512.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.4John Morrey  U20MWorthing1:59.51:55.8433.5 
22:13.9Aaron Kellow  U20MAshford AC2:08.82:08.849.4 
32:24.5Conor Kissane-Wood  U20MWalton2:08.752:01.10-2.9 
42:32.8Steve Mayfield  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans2:26.362:22.812.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Jamie Walker SENMAshf    
22:07.1Ryan Todd  U20MWorthing2:03.01:58.5233.1 
32:10.9David McDonald SBSENMWalton2:10.92:05.139.3 
42:14.5Tom Lankshear PBU17MSteyning/Worthing2:14.52:14.544.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1Marta Casavieja PBSENWWalton/Spain2:24.12:24.152.2 
22:28.0Amelia Jones SBU20WAshford AC2:27.772:22.3547.0 
32:32.7Rachel Gifford PBU20WWorthing2:32.72:18.92.2 
42:33.3Caroline Willis SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:33.32:32.236.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton2:26.02:09.072.4 
22:43.9Amanda Jukes SBSENWAshford AC2:43.92:20.8111.7 
33:30.9Georgia O'Driscoll U17WWorth    
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton2:25.732:20.95.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.9Mark Burchett  SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni4:11.333:54.23-1.0 
24:18.7Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts4:01.03:57.176.3 
34:37.1Matthew Britton  SENMAshford AC4:30.94:30.93.1 
44:41.2Conor Kissane-Wood  U20MWalton4:34.74:04.18-2.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1Henry Teague-Smith PBU20MWorthing4:14.54:14.50.4 
24:42.7Sam Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni4:41.04:19.335.9 
34:43.4Warren Uden  U23MAshford AC4:29.64:29.65.1 
44:45.3David McDonald  SENMWalton4:45.14:45.139.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.1Jack Woods  U17MWorthing4:27.103:57.15-2.8 
24:44.1Oliver Graveson PBU20MWorthing4:34.324:34.3246.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.6Marta Casavieja PBSENWWalton/Spain4:53.64:53.652.2 
25:17.4Rachel Gifford PBU20WWorthing5:17.44:37.742.2 
35:37.4Janie Latchford  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:29.035:23.727.7 
45:49.0Amanda Jukes SBSENWAshford AC5:49.04:55.311.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.5Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton5:01.24:36.072.4 
25:52.8Christine Feely  V45WStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa5:49.295:45.913.5 
37:29.2Georgia O'Driscoll U17WWorth    
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50.9Rebecca Pierce PBSENWTeam Bath/Walton10:45.310:38.805.5 
211:49.8Hannah Dewhurst SBU20WStevenage & North Herts11:49.811:09.839.5 
312:59.4Mel Carly SENWAshf    
413:15.8Helen Pellett  V45WWorthing12:51.212:51.247.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.1Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans10:43.510:10.5211.3 
212:57.9Sandra Reed PBV45WStevenage & North Herts12:57.912:57.921.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32.0Jon Hamblen  V35MWalton16:23.414:56.484.4 
216:51.4Matthew Britton SBSENMAshford AC16:51.416:49.63.1 
322:07.3Pete Eames  V50MStevenage & North Herts21:42.121:42.154.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31.5James Harvey SBV35MWalton17:31.515:33.510.1 
217:53.2Kevin Williams SBV50MAshford AC17:53.215:57.713.7 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:55.5Matthew Iles SBSENMAshford AC20:55.520:00.4949.9