South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
2 Sep 12
800 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.65Blair Brown  U20MTaunton1:57.891:57.8935.1 
22:17.72Tom Dukes SBV35MWells City/Yeovil2:17.722:03.221.7 
32:19.82Garry Smart SBV45MTeignbridge2:19.822:18.51.5 
42:20.29Alan Metcalfe SENMPoole    
52:25.58James Hill SBSENMCornwall AC2:25.582:15.351.8 
62:35.66Mark Bracher  V35MNewquay & Par2:29.72:26.6640.8 
800 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.09Richard Reeks PBSENMPoole AC/Poole AC2:14.092:14.0938.8 
22:27.01Nathan Kitchen  V35MCornwall AC/South West Vets2:22.362:22.369.3 
32:33.30Nathan Baker  V40MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets2:30.682:17.388.5 
42:41.69Sean Cater SBV45MNewquay & Par2:41.692:36.152.1 
52:44.51Carl Bennett SBV35MNewton Abbot2:44.512:34.713.7 
62:45.03Alan Milner  V35MCornwall AC2:40.72:36.6838.5 
73:00.91Peter Cornes PBV45MPoole AC2:59.52:59.425.1 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.49Josh Trigwell  U20MExeter1:54.081:52.96-4.3 
21:57.77Benedict Westhenry SBU20MWeymouth/Poole AC1:57.771:56.1-1.5 
32:04.11Sam Harding  U20MWells City/Yeovil2:01.771:52.120.5 
42:12.03James Borne PBU20MTaunton2:12.032:12.0344.4 
52:19.82Kyle Chapman  U20MNewquay & Par2:06.12:06.12.5 
62:35.63Kieran Harvey SBU20MCornwall AC/Marjon2:35.632:30.0539.7 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.23Alexander Rogers  U20MTaunton/Minehead2:12.102:10.0343.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.03Jack Wightman PBU17MNewquay & Par2:02.031:55.241.9 
22:02.66Graeme Tinkler  U17MNewton Abbot2:00.702:00.7029.2 
32:06.23Mike Logan  U17MPoole AC2:00.032:00.0338.2 
42:06.53Ben Hawkins  U17MTaunton2:04.021:54.231.5 
52:07.36Luke Rutley  U17MNewton Abbot2:03.862:00.1435.9 
62:08.22Philip Bridge  U17MYeovil/Wells City2:05.732:05.733.1 
72:18.73Harry Chinn PBU17MTaunton2:18.732:18.7347.6 
82:20.18Oscar Esposti PBU17MPoole AC2:20.182:20.1848.6 
92:21.74James Craddock  U17MNewquay & Par2:21.232:20.9531.3 
102:34.59James Wheeler  U17MPoole AC2:27.52:17.541.5 
112:45.63Tom King PBU17MCornwall AC2:45.632:45.6354.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.84Dominic Taylor  U15MTaunton2:06.471:55.9020.4 
22:16.98James Bridge  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:15.91:56.682.8 
32:23.16Michael Thornton  U15MExeter2:21.622:07.0923.8 
42:24.17Samuel Wheeler PBU15MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:24.172:24.1741.8 
52:24.24James Williams PBU15MCornwall AC2:24.242:08.472.1 
62:34.48Jonathan Wilson PBU15MCornwall AC2:34.482:24.321.9 
72:36.90Jamie Price PBU15MTaunton2:36.902:36.9026.9 
82:46.73Connor Wright  U15MPoole AC2:46.152:19.532.4 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.73Owen Coldwell  U13MTorbay2:27.002:03.3316.7 
22:31.89Kyle Hartnell  U13MExeter2:31.32:02.7614.2 
32:32.98Finn Birnie  U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:32.21:54.54-2.9 
42:34.24Edward Falkingham  U13MTaunton2:33.82:02.698.3 
52:38.23Matthew Brett PBU13MPoole AC2:38.232:38.2353.1 
62:39.65Luke Baker  U13MWells City/Yeovil2:32.92:19.736.9 
72:43.06Cadan Polkinghorne  U13MCornwall AC2:39.72:30.242.7 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.95Sam Bray  U13MNewquay & Par2:35.72:16.325.8 
22:43.11Ollie Thorner SBU13MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:43.112:08.161.0 
32:46.01Jacob Milligan  U13MCornwall AC2:43.42:05.913.2 
42:51.13Billie Hemmings  U13MTaunton2:46.62:39.5952.5 
52:51.89Thomas Rutley  U13MNewton Abbot2:49.82:39.954.0 
62:55.68Archie Guildford  U13MExeter2:45.02:10.2445.2 
73:05.72Michael Cornes  U13MPoole AC2:57.52:12.821.9 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.23Dylan Dukes  U13MWells City/Yeovil2:42.522:06.95.7 
22:56.68Jake Salter SBU13MYeovil2:56.682:41.450.7 
33:14.16Alex Richardson-jones SBU13MTaunton3:14.162:15.5939.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.79Amy Sweet SBU20WNewquay & Par2:19.792:17.4333.6 
22:28.97Rachel Langbein  U20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni2:19.472:19.4722.7 
32:36.73Africa Mason  U20WPoole AC2:29.22:25.5435.0 
42:37.35Lauren Welch SBU20WPoole AC/Team Dorset2:37.352:19.250.8 
52:39.28Harriet Rogers  U20WTaunton2:26.762:25.8937.6 
62:40.33Martha Neal SBU23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni2:40.332:27.053.0 
72:49.84Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par2:49.842:18.819.8 
82:51.27Caitlin Mulroy SBU20WCornwall AC2:51.272:36.116.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.83Danielle Burry  U17WPoole AC2:28.52:25.440.8 
22:37.74Lucy Bowden PBU17WNewquay & Par2:37.742:37.7453.1 
32:42.50Charlotte Rogers  U17WTaunton2:30.142:30.1445.4 
42:45.57Francesca Waters  U15WCornwall AC/Truro School2:36.52:31.1852.4 
52:56.36Abigail Gibbons  U17WWells City/Yeovil2:37.542:37.5453.0 
63:29.32Summer Bennett SBU17WNewton Abbot3:29.323:11.854.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.85Elisabeth Hood  U15WPoole AC2:17.82:17.826.0 
22:36.22Amy D'Arcy  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:25.502:21.4013.1 
32:38.46Madeleine Roche  U15WExeter2:30.712:16.4615.2 
42:41.43Katie Jones  U15WCornwall AC2:37.32:37.347.0 
52:43.71Olivia Rowlings PBU15WNewton Abbot2:43.712:43.7132.0 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.93Alex Phillips  U15WPoole Runners2:27.032:23.4632.2 
22:40.46Florence Livingstone  U15WExeter2:35.712:26.8332.3 
32:44.41Chloe Howard SBU15WExeter2:44.412:33.133.5 
42:45.02Laura-Jo Williams U15WN Abb    
52:57.94Freya Lance PBU15WNewton Abbot2:57.942:57.9454.0 
62:58.79Ella Buzza  U15WCornwall AC2:51.732:49.853.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.84Amelia Davis  U13WPoole AC2:27.72:25.134.1 
22:36.74Jessica Brown PBU13WTaunton2:36.742:22.3224.6 
32:36.92Katie Hughes  U13WCornwall AC2:35.352:14.422.7 
42:41.20Sophie Jones SBU13WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:41.202:21.6216.3 
52:44.49Josie Crosby  U13WExeter2:44.102:39.4038.7 
62:45.30Rebecca Couchman PBU13WNewquay & Par2:45.302:33.943.5 
72:48.82Elowen Penfold PBU13WNewquay & Par2:48.822:26.4514.7 
82:51.66Abigail Rutter  U13WPoole AC2:46.02:30.225.3 
92:52.99Elise Thorner  U13WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:49.502:08.950.9 
102:53.05Amy Smart  U13WNewton Abbot2:46.52:33.1127.7 
113:08.88Quinta Carlyon SBU13WNewquay & Par3:08.882:38.131.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.69Matthew Dowell SBU17MExeter9:49.699:31.5124.5 
29:51.08Philip Bridge  U17MYeovil/Wells City9:22.698:47.103.1 
310:36.89Kieran Rowe  U17MNewquay & Par10:10.8510:10.8524.0 
411:43.09Jack Nancarrow SBU15MCornwall Schs11:43.0910:15.116.5 
512:51.30Matthew Cornes SBU17MPoole AC12:51.3011:39.732.8 
613:36.75Sam Crowter PBU17MExeter13:36.7513:36.7525.1 
714:56.36George Walker PBU17MPoole AC14:56.3614:56.3634.3 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.20Sam Sommerville  U15MYeovil/Wells City9:34.148:58.63-1.7 
210:15.12Benjamin Jones SBU15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)10:15.128:50.7013.0 
310:44.93Dan Wilde  U15MTaunton10:02.078:54.98-1.2 
411:35.52Ben Mitchell PBSENMBude Rats11:35.5211:35.5252.0 
512:02.28Saul Fairman PBU15MCornwall AC12:02.2812:02.2853.8 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.45Rachel Langbein PBU20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni10:42.4510:02.7222.7 
211:15.22Anna Rust  U20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni10:55.310:19.4820.5 
311:23.29Martha Neal PBU23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni11:23.2910:38.183.0 
411:51.48Africa Mason  U20WPoole AC10:59.110:49.735.0 
512:03.76Catherine Harman  V40WExeter11:48.8711:47.117.0 
612:48.06Hannah Taunton  U23WTaunton11:55.8910:01.500.6 
712:55.84Tessa Hewins PBSENWNewquay & Par12:55.8412:55.8419.8 
813:08.71Samantha Baker PBV40WYeovil/Wells City13:08.7113:08.7116.5 
913:12.32Caitlin Mulroy SBU20WCornwall AC13:12.3212:19.716.3 
1014:14.90Amanda Jane Rowlings PBV45WNewton Abbot14:14.9014:14.835.4 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.47Lilly Hawkins  U17WYeovil/Wells City11:09.39:57.770.4 
212:25.42Lowenna Hawkey PBU15WNewquay & Par12:25.4212:25.4215.9 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:15.86Amelia Vance SBU13WTaunton/Somerset Schs11:15.8610:51.725.9 
211:28.79Charlotte Baker  U15WYeovil/Wells City11:00.311:00.310.1 
311:39.93Lily England  U15WNewquay & Par11:28.1411:28.1422.8 
412:38.49Martha Carlisle SBU15WCornwall AC12:38.4912:25.0735.9 
512:47.02Claudia Carlyon PBU15WNewquay & Par12:47.0212:47.0215.2 
613:23.91Danielle Page SBU15WNewton Abbot13:23.9113:18.110.9 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45.17David Wilkinson  V45MExeter16:33.3115:36.24.0 
217:14.97Alan Metcalfe PBSENMBedford & County/Beds Uni17:14.9717:14.978.5 
317:23.19Daniel Sheldrick  SENMRunning Forever/Taunton17:06.0417:06.0438.1 
417:27.18Garry Smart SBV45MTeignbridge17:27.1817:02.01.5 
518:32.60Tom Dukes SBV35MWells City/Yeovil18:32.6016:32.41.7 
618:48.88Stephen Horton PBV50MPoole AC18:48.8818:48.8823.0 
719:06.10Matt Evans PBSENMTaunton19:06.1017:35.964.3 
819:17.06Andrew Eddison  V45MCornwall AC19:02.2517:57.413.4 
919:26.95Mark Bracher  V35MNewquay & Par19:15.216:42.840.8 
1021:28.17Sean Cater PBV45MNewquay & Par21:28.1721:28.1752.1 
1121:58.59Carl Bennett  V35MNewton Abbot21:00.7921:00.7913.7 
1224:11.16Paul Riley PBV50MCornwall AC24:11.1624:11.1635.3 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57.40Richard Horton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC14:27.3414:27.344.3 
218:45.08Kyle Chapman PBU20MNewquay & Par18:45.0817:35.02.5