South West League Division 2 External Results
Braunton
8 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.0Adam Tofield  SENMTavistock4:26.954:26.231.0 
24:50.2Graeme Furley  SENMWimborne/Cirencester4:47.74:47.740.7 
34:57.3Andrew Reed SBU23MErme Valley4:57.34:16.84.8 
45:02.5Mark Copeland  V45MWimborne4:55.104:46.77.7 
55:02.8Jonathan Flower SBV45MNorth Somerset5:02.84:58.417.2 
65:05.5Martin Hovill V35MSouth West Vets    
75:11.3Ian Humphreys PBV45MMendip5:11.35:11.313.4 
85:16.6Ian Wright  V55MCornwall AC5:13.735:13.7310.7 
95:35.1Dave McDermott V35MSouth West Vets    
105:57.5Ian Kennedy  V50MWimborne5:56.675:49.428.5 
116:08.4Christian Saxtoft PBV50MNorth Somerset6:08.46:08.454.0 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.2Callum Kennedy SBU20MWimborne4:32.54:22.123.6 
24:44.9James Smith  U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:39.64:33.6145.2 
35:05.8James Faulkner PBU20MDorchester5:05.85:00.9645.6 
45:44.6Nicholas Marsh T38/F38 SBU20MNorth Somerset5:44.65:18.750.4 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.3Ned Oliver  U17MNorth Devon4:17.244:14.4439.2 
24:28.1James Blackford  U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:11.934:11.9313.6 
34:28.4Ben Millar  U17MMendip4:24.74:24.739.5 
44:34.0Peter Horne SBU17MDorchester4:34.04:21.047.1 
54:36.0Ryan Walbridge  U17MWimborne4:23.04:17.915.9 
64:37.2Jason Sotheran  U15MWimborne4:33.84:13.624.3 
74:46.9George Robb  U17MNorth Somerset4:39.24:39.250.9 
84:49.1Luke Honey  U17MErme Valley/Armada4:35.984:26.2540.8 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.9Nathan Brown  U15MErme Valley4:30.854:06.30-3.1 
24:38.4Piers Copeland PBU15MWimborne4:36.83:34.62-6.5 
34:48.5Tom Blackford  U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:39.254:21.862.9 
44:49.2Joseph Miles PBU15MWimborne4:49.24:37.325.3 
55:04.6Finlay Marsh PBU15MMendip5:04.65:04.647.2 
65:28.3Thomas Boulton  U15MWimborne5:23.15:23.144.4 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2Ben Cureton  U13MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs4:56.104:28.5433.0 
25:17.8Luke Wheeler PBU13MNorth Somerset5:17.85:17.852.2 
35:23.5Miles Rees  U13MNorth Devon5:08.24:36.8529.6 
45:25.2Callum Charles U13MN Dev    
55:34.1Elliott Symes  U13MWimborne5:19.64:36.1112.2 
65:34.6Angus Black PBU13MNorth Somerset5:34.65:34.653.6 
75:36.5Jon Tossell PBU13MNorth Devon5:36.55:36.532.7 
85:59.2Shoji Leach  U13MNorth Somerset5:58.75:53.238.9 
96:06.4Max Evans PBU13MErme Valley6:06.46:06.454.0 
106:18.0Leon Beauchamp U13MN Dev    
116:32.6William Price-Lockyer SBU13MMendip6:32.66:07.349.9 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.3Jackie Walpole SBV55WExeter/South West Vets5:34.35:09.718.3 
25:40.9Marilyn Blair  V50WTorrington/South West Vets5:38.915:17.811.0 
35:45.9Lynn Hutchings  V45WWimborne/Team Dorset5:43.925:38.915.2 
46:16.7Lesley Wright PBV55WCornwall AC/South West Vets6:16.76:16.721.2 
56:43.2Lisa Mower PBV35WUnattached/Mendip6:43.26:43.254.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.0Sharon Hutchings  U17WWimborne4:56.54:56.511.8 
26:01.8Hannah Grimes PBU17WNorth Somerset6:01.86:01.853.6 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.5Rebecca Skeats  U17WWimborne5:46.15:46.147.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.2Cecilie Andersen PBU15WNorth Somerset5:11.24:59.074.7 
25:14.2Abbie Hine  U15WWimborne/Team Dorset4:59.814:53.67.3 
35:18.7Jasmin Emery  U15WNorth Somerset5:07.185:02.5741.4 
45:27.4Martika Gallagher  U15WNorth Devon5:21.44:53.0025.3 
55:41.1Angharad Flower SBU15WNorth Somerset5:41.15:08.1015.0 
66:02.6Natasha Faulkner SBU15WDorchester6:02.65:57.153.5 
76:04.8Imogen Slade PBU15WDorchester6:04.86:04.850.1 
86:05.8Lauryn Montrose  U15WWeymouth6:03.535:50.451.8 
96:33.9Claudia Lavender PBU15WMendip6:33.96:33.952.8 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1Grace Copeland PBU13WWimborne5:03.784:32.511.1 
25:11.4Alice Davies  U13WNorth Somerset5:07.024:42.9119.3 
35:25.8Harriet Emery PBU13WNorth Somerset5:25.84:54.8926.1 
45:30.1Sara Flower  U13WNorth Somerset5:21.535:21.5325.4 
55:52.6Olivia Cook SBU13WMendip5:52.65:40.0745.6 
65:55.2Erin Silvester SBU13WNorth Devon5:55.25:16.6220.4 
76:24.7Niamh Burke PBU13WMendip6:24.76:24.754.0 
86:28.0Georgina Crosbie SBU13WNorth Devon6:28.06:22.054.0