South West League Division 2 External Results
Street
27 May 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.95Adam Tofield PBSENMTavistock4:26.954:26.230.5 
24:39.98John Cooper SBSENMPlymouth H4:39.984:28.92.4 
34:55.10Mark Copeland PBV45MWimborne4:55.104:46.77.5 
45:02.21Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon4:54.664:48.6620.1 
55:37.82Richard Hyde PBV45MNorth Somerset5:37.825:37.8248.6 
65:47.15Andy Kent PBV50MWimborne5:47.155:47.1554.0 
75:56.67Ian Kennedy SBV50MWimborne5:56.675:49.428.2 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.47Adam Speake PBU20MBristol & West3:59.213:53.4311.9 
24:22.67Ashley Smith  U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers4:19.54:19.57.5 
35:24.13James Faulkner  U20MDorchester5:05.85:00.9645.1 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.12Ben Millar SBU17MMendip4:24.74:24.739.0 
24:31.43James Blackford  U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:11.934:11.9313.2 
34:32.26Dean Smith PBU17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:32.264:15.7118.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.0Nathan Brown PBU15MErme Valley4:30.854:06.30-1.9 
24:38.7Piers Copeland PBU15MWimborne4:36.83:35.32-6.4 
34:46.0Tom Blackford PBU15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:39.254:21.862.4 
44:56.7David Warnes PBU15MNorth Somerset4:51.574:07.773.1 
55:05.3Joseph Miles  U15MWimborne4:49.24:37.324.8 
65:09.4Hugh Ireland SBU15MDorchester5:09.45:03.052.7 
75:25.6Corey Williams SBU15MNorth Somerset5:25.65:16.6954.0 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.10Ben Cureton PBU13MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs4:56.104:28.5432.5 
24:57.74Thomas Bourne PBU13MWimborne4:53.664:13.212.4 
35:11.67Liam Murphy-Parry PBU13MWimborne5:11.674:39.323.3 
45:19.93Luke Wheeler PBU13MNorth Somerset5:17.85:17.851.7 
55:20.42Elliott Symes  U13MWimborne5:19.64:36.1111.7 
65:33.20Thomas Stokes PBU13MWimborne5:33.205:33.2052.8 
75:43.99Angus Black  U13MNorth Somerset5:34.65:34.653.3 
85:53.96Jude White SBU13MTavistock5:53.965:10.8939.6 
96:49.20Herbie Hallett SBU13MMendip6:49.206:07.8253.9 
107:02.79Finley Hardy PBU13MNorth Somerset7:02.797:02.7954.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.58Marilyn Blair  V50WTorrington/South West Vets5:38.915:17.811.3 
25:43.92Lynn Hutchings SBV45WWimborne/Team Dorset5:43.925:38.914.7 
36:46.90Melanie Callas  V45WNorth Somerset5:36.55:36.530.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.06Katie Grinyer PBU17WNorth Somerset4:53.064:45.3836.3 
25:00.88Sharon Hutchings PBU17WWimborne4:56.54:56.513.6 
35:54.14Rebecca Skeats  U17WWimborne5:46.15:46.147.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.12Victoria Weir PBU15WCity of Plymouth4:42.684:28.725.0 
25:05.05Emily Ackford  U15WCity of Plymouth4:59.954:42.9035.4 
35:09.39Abbie Hine PBU15WWimborne/Team Dorset4:59.814:53.611.1 
45:20.90Jasmin Emery  U15WNorth Somerset5:07.185:02.5744.0 
55:46.00Ella Hearne  U15WWimborne/Poole Runners5:37.75:20.226.1 
66:18.89Jade Bateman SBU15WMendip6:18.896:03.954.0 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.35Alice Davies  U13WNorth Somerset5:07.024:42.9118.8 
25:40.31Juliet Grogan Poulsen SBU13WMendip5:40.315:27.5333.2 
35:41.77Harriet Emery  U13WNorth Somerset5:25.84:54.8925.6 
45:56.70Amy Barlow  U13WMendip5:51.475:39.341.7 
56:27.35Rachel Hyde PBU13WNorth Somerset6:27.356:27.3544.0 
66:28.86Phoebe Jones PBU13WWimborne6:28.866:28.8652.0 
76:34.37Niamh Callaghan PBU13WNorth Somerset6:34.376:34.3754.0 
87:09.94Ceri Edwards PBU13WDorchester7:09.947:09.9452.5