Shropshire County Championships External Results
Lilleshall
7 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:36Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin1.1 
233:02Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles8.9 
334:06Peter Butler-Jones SENMOswestry-0.3 
434:15Steven Cale SENMShrewsbury/Fell Runners Association/Mercia Fell4.8 
534:47Tom Bailey SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire-0.9 
635:00Paul Jones V40MOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell-1.4 
735:16William Joyce SENMTelford AC12.0 
835:36Ryan Heath U20MTelford AC15.3 
936:07David Mansbridge V45MTelford AC2.1 
1036:17Greg Wilson V55MTelford AC23.1 
1136:50Kevin Francis V45MShrewsbury5.0 
1237:14Stephen Reid V35MTelford H39.5 
1337:18Russell Adams U20MTelford AC4.8 
1437:19Graham Jones V55MShrewsbury4.2 
1537:22John Sanders V45MTelford AC21.6 
1637:38Steve JonesV40MTelford A C  
1737:45Mark Griffiths V45MTelford H5.5 
1837:58John Garmson V45MTelford AC4.4 
1938:11Ian Lowe V40MOswestry11.2 
2038:16Haydn Gleave U17MWrekin/Telford AC51.9 
2138:21Paul Williams V45MTelford AC4.7 
2238:26Dean Blythe V35MTelford H7.1 
2338:42David Tatton U23MTelford AC29.7 
2438:43Allan Henderson SENMTelford H23.4 
2538:45Mark LloydeSENMWrekin College Tri  
2638:58Guy Gregory U20MTelford AC/Ludlow49.0 
2739:00Pete CraddockSENMWrekin College Tri  
2839:19Simon John Hardiman SENMWrekin41.8 
2939:24Keith Silvester V50MShropshire Shufflers9.4 
3040:09Nick D Thomas V45MTelford H6.9 
3140:39Paul HillSENMWrekin College Tri  
3240:56Neil Bevan V40MOswestry49.5 
3341:09Stephen Roberts V55MOswestry8.3 
3441:31Jamie Beebee U17MTelford H  
3541:39Norman Titley V45MShropshire Shufflers6.5 
3642:06Jason Harland V35MWrekin16.1 
3742:10Josh Ogden U23MOswestry54.0 
3842:23Andrew CraddockSENMWrekin College Tri  
3942:27Spencer Davies V40MTelford AC38.2 
4042:33David Isaac SENMWrekin18.7 
4142:38Chris Wakeman V50MShrewsbury8.6 
4242:43Andrew Davies V60MTelford H13.1 
4342:48Paul Gresty V55MShropshire Shufflers13.6 
4443:15Andrew HellowellSENMWrekin College Tri  
4543:17Simon CadmanSENMIdsall  
4643:30Andrew Sedgeley V45MTelford H36.0 
4743:32Lee Rudd V40MWrekin9.2 
4844:15Phil Humphreys V40MWrekin College Triathlon Club10.6 
4944:22Graham Evans V50MShropshire Shufflers12.5 
5044:23Anthony W Pinson SENMTelford H10.0 
5144:27242 RecordedSENMSee Pos 26  
5245:20Nick Pollock V35MShropshire Shufflers6.3 
5345:49Gavin Goodale V35MWrekin46.9 
5446:10Kevin Phelps SENMWrekin19.1 
5546:22Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC29.9 
5646:49Dave Hopkins V55MTelford AC23.5 
5747:18Stephen Gill V45MWrekin4.8 
5847:54Craig Wickens V40MTelford H54.0 
5948:23Alan Palin V45MWrekin39.6 
6048:33Daron WindleV40MStratford Tri Club  
6148:39Nigel Tatton V45MTelford AC18.7 
6249:12Dominic BradburnSENMIdsall  
6350:36Scott MatherSENMTelford Harriers  
6452:47Gareth MorganV40MIdsall  
6553:46Juan Miguel Reyes-montes V40MShropshire Shufflers13.3 
6655:50Jon Aston V45MWrekin26.5 
6763:58Alan HodgkissV40MTelford A C  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:21Joe Morris U17MOswestry40.7 
219:30Ben Ashcroft U17MShrewsbury2.5 
320:09Josh Burrows U17MTelford AC22.6 
420:34MacAuley Cattell U17MTelford AC  
520:47Rhys Furlong U17MTelford AC10.5 
620:52Macauley Carline U17MWrekin College Triathlon Club38.9 
720:54George Speakman U17MShrewsbury48.3 
821:44Ryan Cullen U17MShrewsbury54.0 
921:45Matt GilesU17MWrekin College  
1024:12Richard HeywoodU17MIdsall School  
1127:15Luke LongU17MIdsall School  
1227:36Sam WheelerU17MIdsall School  
1328:42George Robinson U17MWenlock54.0 
1428:52Ciaran Owen U17MWenlock  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:27Jack Forrester U15MTelford AC/Shropshire Schs28.4 
217:43Aidan Wade U15MTelford AC48.5 
317:53Arthur Charlesworth U15MWenlock/Bridgnorth38.1 
418:09Ross Kirby U15MShrewsbury42.7 
518:18Connor Jones U15MLudlow/Telford AC-1.4 
618:22Todd Langley TannerU15MLudlow Runners  
718:46Matthew Yapp U15MLudlow-0.8 
819:03Hayden Beebee U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club21.1 
919:03Jordan StampU15MWrekin College Triathlon Club  
1019:53Stuart Duff U15MShrewsbury54.0 
1120:05Samuel Boden U15MWenlock45.4 
1220:07An OtherU15M   
1320:08An OtherU15M   
1420:16An OtherU15M   
1520:46James PritchardU15MLudlow Runners  
1620:55Richard Godfrey U15MWenlock49.9 
1722:54An OtherU15M   
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:20Freddie Huxley-Fielding U13MTelford AC18.8 
29:40Joel Roura U13MTelford AC12.4 
49:40William Evans U13MMaldwyn/Bridgnorth48.9 
39:43Cameron Van Onselen U13MOswestry19.3 
59:58Ryan McLean U13MShropshire Schs54.0 
610:04Daniel OrchardU13MPrestfelde  
710:08Sam McgowanU13MThomas Telford School  
810:09Callum MckenzieU13MAdams Grammar  
910:10Simon Waterhouse U15MShropshire Schs51.5 
1010:13Ethan Rochelle U13MTelford AC32.5 
1110:20Matthew BrasenellU13MThomas Telford School  
1210:36Billy Starling U13MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club9.3 
1310:40Cameron BatesU13MPrestfelde  
1410:42Dylan GilletU13MThomas Telford School  
1510:43Henry Owen U13MTelford AC26.4 
1610:52Daniel Loveday U13MBridgnorth53.2 
1710:54An OtherU13M   
1811:00Jordan Hyde U15MShropshire Schs  
1911:00Ashley WilliamsU13MOswestry Olympians  
2011:04Robbie Cooper U13MWenlock19.1 
2111:06Freddie HoltU13MShrewsbury High School  
2211:07Henry CresswellU13MThomas Telford School  
2311:18An OtherU13M   
2411:28Brandon EdwardsU13MBridgnorth Ac  
2511:29Billy SquiresU13MThomas Telford School  
2611:33Hayden Ricketts U13MTelford AC23.6 
2711:43Joe Starling U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club2.8 
2811:44Sam HallU13MThomas Telford School  
2911:45James Emmett U13MTelford AC  
3012:01Adrian Lloyd-Davies U13MBridgnorth-2.7 
3112:01Christian ThornhillU13MThomas Adams School  
3212:02Archie Orme U13MWenlock42.6 
3312:03Oliver James Pugh U13MOswestry49.9 
3412:04Craig KerrU13MThomas Telford School  
3512:11William PowellU13MAdams Grammar  
3612:12Kaya SaulU13MMaldwyn Harriers  
3712:18Ollie ClarkeU13MPackwood Haugh School  
3812:29Jacob Davies U13MTelford AC53.7 
3912:52Oliver Shires U13MWenlock  
4015:01Alistair Langford CartwrightU13MThomas Adams School  
4115:09Brdaley ChidlowU13MThomas Adams School  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:45Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.5 
223:11Kim Fawke V35WTelford AC4.3 
323:39Alison Lavender U23WOswestry/Loughborough Students0.2 
424:02Claire Burgoyne SENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H42.0 
524:46Mel PriceSENWIndividual  
624:51Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC11.1 
725:19Anna Bartlett V40WShrewsbury10.9 
826:03Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Altrincham3.8 
926:29Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC29.6 
1026:45Nicola Davies SENWShropshire Shufflers7.9 
1128:43Jane Staite V45WTelford AC54.0 
1229:22Lisa Blagden V40WTelford AC19.9 
1329:40Jean Turner V50WTelford H17.9 
1429:44Lucy Kesek U20WTelford AC/Wrekin19.8 
1529:51Rachel Gibson SENWTelford H24.1 
1630:00Mel HumphriesV35WTelford Harriers  
1730:12Susie Hancock V50WOswestry17.7 
1830:47Sarah Aston V40WWrekin26.8 
1931:19Debbie Woolley V40WTelford H27.7 
2031:40Sara Rex V45WTelford H34.0 
2131:48Alison Larwood V40WTelford H44.1 
2231:58Kate Hickinbottom V50WTelford H/Wrekin30.6 
2333:05Sharon ClaytonV35WWrekin R R  
2433:59Nicola Atkins SENWTelford H15.2 
2534:11Deb Hugh V45WTelford H32.7 
2634:29Heather Swanson V40WTelford H40.0 
2734:31Emma Wright V35WTelford H33.1 
2834:47Pauline Kesek V50WWrekin19.7 
2935:51Mandy M Wall V40WTelford H44.4 
3035:51Rachael Shuker V40WTelford H54.0 
3136:23Grace Hough V60WTelford H30.2 
3236:44Teresa Sams V40WTelford H54.0 
3337:16Jessica Harvey SENWTelford H24.8 
3437:32Lorraine Blythe V35WTelford H35.8 
3538:28Georgina Westwood V40WTelford H22.3 
3638:35Sue Foster V35WTelford H54.0 
3738:54Debbie Goodale SENWWrekin54.0 
3839:59Emma Larwood U23WTelford H54.0 
3943:39Suzanne Hull V35WTelford H47.1 
4044:49Sonia EdmondsonV35WTelford Harriers  
4144:57Deborah Hale V45WTelford H39.2 
4247:29Cynthia Lewis V60WTelford H38.4 
4349:19Alison Harper V50WTelford H52.2 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:48Lauren Pestana U17WTelford AC51.7 
219:56Megan Turner U17WLudlow51.3 
320:00Daisy Tickner U17WOswestry39.9 
420:22Zoe Partridge U17WWenlock49.5 
520:35Dommy Goddard U17WOswestry53.0 
620:41Amy Partridge U17WWenlock6.9 
721:04Emma Clarke U15WLudlow  
821:14Eilish Gilbert U17WLudlow27.5 
921:45Ellie Bryan U17WTelford AC40.4 
1022:25Emily Wright U17WWrekin53.7 
1122:40Yasmin Khan SENWWrekin College Triathlon Club54.0 
1222:59Joanne Fogarty U17WTelford AC54.0 
1323:10Samantha Fogarty U17WTelford AC54.0 
1423:26Sarah HowellsU17WWrekin College  
1528:34Amelia CollinsU17WIdsall  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:30Isabel Bradley U15WTelford AC5.8 
214:42Danielle Rowlinson U15WTelford AC21.6 
315:56Cloe Evans U15WBridgnorth48.5 
416:29Passy Goddard U15WOswestry43.8 
516:39Madeleine Wong U15WTelford AC37.3 
616:40Issy Cotham U15WBridgnorth1.1 
717:15Sasha Gardiner U15WShrewsbury  
817:49Sophie Vingoe U15WShropshire Schs54.0 
918:28Sophie Laverie U15WTelford AC  
1018:52Becky Mack U15WShropshire Schs54.0 
1119:01Abbi GoughU15WShrewsbury High School  
1219:22Hinano SuguiraU15WWrekin College  
1319:30Beth CooperU15WThomas Telford School  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:04Eva Wade U13WTelford AC19.3 
210:29Katharine Smith U13WShrewsbury  
310:41Ellie Sykes U13WShropshire Schs54.0 
411:10Emily Tanner U13WWorcestershire Schs54.0 
511:14Ffion Gilbert U13WLudlow11.3 
611:20Bethan Loveday U13WBridgnorth29.0 
711:23Georgina Benbow U13WWenlock23.8 
811:26Molly Andrews U13WBridgnorth6.0 
911:30Francesca Garrott U13WTelford AC54.0 
1011:32Henny Goddard U13WOswestry52.7 
1111:45Helen StaiteU13WWrekin College Triathlon Club  
1211:47Nicole BowenU13WShrewsbury High School  
1311:50Harriet Thompson U13WBridgnorth26.9 
1411:54Cece WhittinghamU13WShrewsbury High School  
1511:54Anna Yapp U13WLudlow17.4 
1611:58Sophie BurlisonU13WThomas Telford School  
1712:02Anna-Maria Wake U13WTelford AC25.5 
1812:16Lucy Edmondson U13WBridgnorth  
1912:20Jess DartU13WThomas Telford School  
2012:22Phoebe Smith U13WShropshire Schs/Bridgnorth35.4 
2112:22Harriett Blythe U13WTelford AC/Lawley42.5 
2212:31Georgia Churm U13WShropshire Schs43.9 
2312:33Molly JackmanU13WWrekin College Triathlon Club  
2412:41Jade Bruce U13WWenlock  
2512:43Elysia Crawford-ThomasU13WBridgnorth Ac  
2612:51Sophie Anderton-BrownU13WShrewsbury Junior High School  
2713:02Anya Lonergan U13WShropshire Schs  
2813:08Victoria Blenkiron U13WWenlock52.4 
2913:11Katie Edge U13WOswestry50.6 
3013:14Phoebe Smith U13WShropshire Schs/Bridgnorth35.4 
3113:18Gabriella MillerU13WTelford Ac  
3213:39Charlotte Pugh U13WOswestry53.4 
3313:54Martha CraigU13WTelford Ac  
3414:01Lucy MilliganU13WThomas Telford School  
3514:07Imogen Fawcett U13WWenlock10.4 
3614:09Jemma ShentonU13WNewport Girls High School  
3714:18Emily O'SheaU13WThomas Telford School  
3814:41Romy JonesU13WThomas Telford School