Holly Run External Results
Reigate
17 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:17   Matthew Dumigan SENMSwansea21.1 
229:20   Luke Caldwell U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-4.6 
329:50   James Baker SENMChichester-4.0 
430:00   Chris Thomson SENMSwansea16.3 
531:02   Martin Footman SENMWorthing3.4 
631:20   Gilbert Grundy U23MWoking/Guildford & Godalming-4.2 
731:42   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory3.3 
832:12   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet7.9 
932:24   Gareth Robb V35MPaddock Wood9.3 
1033:18   James Harvey V35MWalton8.6 
1133:45   Ian TaylorSENMTeam Taylor   
1233:53   James Tidd U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.6 
1333:59   Ian Johnston V40MShettleston/Southern Counties Vets0.0 
1434:12   Alex Penfold U20MSutton & District-0.5 
1534:16   Jon Ladley SENMWalton1.4 
1634:21   Dom Hull U20MOxted8.1 
1734:23   Chris Ness V40MWalton2.8 
1834:29   Krzysztof Klidzia V45MStriders of Croydon1.8 
1934:49   Christopher John Pratt SENMCrawley5.6 
2035:10   Andy Fay V55MDorking & Mole Valley7.5 
2135:45   Chris Bailey U20MOxted36.0 
2235:53   Graham Bull V45MReigate Priory6.0 
2335:58   Adam JaskoU20MNottingham University AC   
2436:01   Steve Bush V45MDorking & Mole Valley/Darlington H28.8 
2536:12   Max Smithson U20MReigate Priory36.0 
2636:13   Gary Thayre V50MBrighton Phoenix8.9 
2736:56   Andrew RendallSENMDurham City Harriers   
2837:02   Tom Naylor SENMBedford & County36.0 
2937:14   Chris Williams U20MOxted10.1 
3037:22   Martin RoweV40MCroydon Harriers   
3137:22   Mike HawkesV40M   
3237:30   Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne5.2 
3338:13   Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon6.9 
3438:32   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.4 
3538:35   Ian Taylor V40MDorking & Mole Valley14.6 
3638:42   Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory14.4 
3738:45   Jack Bourne U20MSouth London4.0 
3839:23   Nick De Meyer SENMThames Turbo25.4 
3939:39   Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill9.7 
4040:01   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.5 
4140:21   Ian Greenaway V40MLingfield8.6 
4240:28   Rod Harrington V45MCroydon9.6 
4340:41   Dave Beattie V60MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.2 
4440:48   Peter MabeyV50M   
4540:51   Nigel Wood V55MCollingwood20.8 
4641:00   Chris Phillips V40MDorking & Mole Valley9.6 
4741:07   Steve Connolly V55MSwindon10.2 
4841:26   Paul Freeman-JonesU20MOxted Runners   
4941:52   Alan UnknownV50MWorthing Harriers   
5041:59   Dan Dexter V40MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
5142:03   Karl ThompsonSENM   
5242:15   Simon PerkinsSENM   
5342:33   Daniel BisbySENM   
5442:49   Joseph Brady V45MDulwich11.6 
5542:54   Malcolm Woodman V45MReigate Priory13.1 
5643:03   Mark Livingstone V40MHercules Wimbledon7.3 
5743:07   Craig DexterV40M   
5843:14   Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory8.0 
5943:19   John Phillips V45MDorking & Mole Valley11.4 
6043:25   Alex GarrettU20MCardiff University   
6143:28   Patrick Dobbs V70MThurrock/Ireland23.1 
6243:36   John Baker V55MDorking & Mole Valley13.6 
6343:39   Simon BurdenV50M   
6443:47   David CowlandV50MEast Grinstead Tri Club   
6544:28   Mark TaylorSENMTeam Taylor   
6644:56   Andrew Clark V35MReigate Priory13.7 
6745:06   James DalmskeyU20MI Do It's!   
6845:35   David Newland V70MSouth London29.3 
6945:49   Terry Byrne V55MYeovil Town13.9 
7046:01   Kevin Irvine V60MDorking & Mole Valley19.0 
7146:09   Ian Edmonds V55MReigate Priory20.4 
7246:30   Andy BlakeybroughU20MI Do It's!   
7346:44   James FitzmauriceV50MSouthern Counties Vets AC   
7447:39   Chris RidgeonV40M   
7548:57   Matt HillV40M   
7650:42   Peter WoodmanSENM   
7751:47   David VineSENM   
7855:51   Ralph Dawkins V40MUnattached25.9 
7958:54   Ken Sheppard V75MSouth London36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:25   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-2.9 
215:30   Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.1 
315:38   Dominic Nolan U17MCroydon-4.2 
415:42   Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.0 
515:50   Johnnie Bland U17MHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs8.0 
615:53   Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-2.4 
716:03   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-0.9 
816:12   Tom Mulligan U17MCrawley/Oxted14.2 
916:21   James Hancock U15MSutton & District-2.6 
1016:35   Josh Haasz U15MCroydon25.4 
1116:56   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-3.1 
1217:03   Hugh SandersU17MOxted School   
1317:10   Jacob Geraghty U15MSouth London20.8 
1417:15   Harry Baker U17MDorking & Mole Valley19.0 
1517:33   Phillip Bearman U15MKingston & Poly5.7 
1617:46   Edward Clark U15MReigate Priory36.0 
1718:01   Harry Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.5 
1818:03   Augustin Mallon U17MHercules Wimbledon35.9 
1918:06   Josh Knight U15MHolland Sports AC4.3 
2018:07   Ben Barry U15MSutton & District14.2 
2118:08   Ocean Schwartz U15MHolland Sports AC30.4 
2218:16   Samuel Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.8 
2318:34   Thomas Coe U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
2418:48   Jack Ballard U15MSutton & District36.0 
2518:50   James Rady U15MHolland Sports AC11.4 
2619:05   James GreenU15MOxted School   
2719:06   Harvey Voller U15MHolland Sports AC31.3 
2819:13   Robert Spalding U15MCroydon5.3 
2919:15   Niall Anderson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
3019:19   Joshua Bartholomew U15MSutton & District/Sutton Runners23.2 
3120:21   Joe Domingues U15MEast Grinstead/Oxted28.8 
3220:24   Thomas Strathern U15MReigate Priory  
3321:17   Josh CottinghamU17MOxted School   
3421:50   Liam Miles U15MHolland Sports AC36.0 
3521:51   Bertie Harrington U15MUnattached7.0 
3621:54   Stirling Gibbons U15MCroydon34.8 
3723:12   Robert WilicieU15MRoyal Alexander & Albert School   
3824:35   Joseph KnowlesU15MDorking & Mole Valley AC   
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Henry McCann U13MReigate Priory27.1 
211:01   James Fleming U13MCamberley22.0 
311:10   Tom Fitch U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.6 
411:14   Edward GrindrodU13MWimbledon Hercules   
511:15   Barnaby SchoolingU13MOxted School   
611:22   Max O'NeilU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow   
711:30   Christian Lee U13MHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs3.0 
811:32   Thomas Daniel U13MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
911:35   Daniel Haughton U13MSutton & District25.6 
1011:48   Tom Lowry U13MDorking & Mole Valley25.9 
1111:55   Omar Harhara U13MCroydon4.6 
1212:02   Jordan Chapman U13MOxted35.0 
1312:04   Joseph MoszkahU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow   
1412:06   Robert PillingU13MOxted School   
1512:16   Tom MaddockU13MFullbrook School   
1612:18   Callum McLeod U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1712:27   Keir McDonaldU13MOxted School   
1812:36   Samuel ForemanU13MSalesian School   
1912:38   Ryan Galvin U13MSutton & District10.4 
2012:40   Alex Galvin U13MSutton & District11.7 
2112:47   Finlay White U13MHercules Wimbledon6.5 
2212:50   Callum BlackU13MWilsons   
2313:02   Tom Knight U13MHolland Sports AC16.4 
2413:26   Tom CoveneyU13MOxted School   
2513:34   Sam Gibbs U13MOxted36.0 
2613:44   William Langham U13MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
2713:53   Christopher Berry U13MReigate Priory  
2813:58   Rory KingU13MMoorhouse   
2914:11   William FoxU13MRoyal Alexander and Albert   
3014:37   Charlie Watkins U13MSutton & District36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:19   Thomas Thayre U11MCrawley-2.3 
26:30   Angus Harrington U11MCroydon/Kent Schs-3.8 
36:41   Fred Geen U13MDorking & Mole Valley15.5 
46:43   Joshua Foreman U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.9 
56:47   Peter Riches U11MHercules Wimbledon19.3 
66:48   Joseph ClaytonU11MLondon Meed CP School   
76:49   Tomer Tarragano U11MHercules Wimbledon-2.3 
86:50   Harry HardistyU11MLingfield Primary School   
106:51   Tom Ives U11MReigate Priory  
116:51   Ewan Bate U13MDorking & Mole Valley-0.5 
126:51   Loe AllewayU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
96:51   Oliver Caie U11MHolland Sports AC36.0 
137:00   Jack Broughton U11MReigate Priory13.9 
147:02   Thomas Philby U13MReigate Priory  
157:04   Chris Chalder U11MReigate Priory36.0 
167:07   Cameron Barrett U11MDorking & Mole Valley  
177:11   Dario KanU11MSutton Runners   
187:11   Alfie Cubberley U13MSouth London/East Grinstead35.2 
197:17   Dylan PageU11MLingfield Primary School   
207:19   Cameron Smith U11MDorking & Mole Valley7.4 
217:21   Oscar WortleyU11MLingfield Notre Dame School   
227:23   Joseph PalmerU11MDorking & Mole Valley AC   
237:24   Benjamin ShawU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
247:24   Mark McCormackU11MSutton Runners   
257:25   Josh Watson U11MHolland Sports AC33.2 
267:25   Louis JonesU11MLingfield Primary School   
277:28   Sam VinesU11MLingfield Notre Dame School   
287:33   Jacob Newcombe U17MReigate Priory36.0 
297:35   James Greetham U13MCrawley27.9 
307:38   Ellison BellU11MLingfield Notre Dame School   
317:39   Rory St.Clair AlcockU11MLingfield Notre Dame School   
327:39   Louis AmordsoU11M   
337:40   Patrick BrownU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
347:42   Jordan BuchananU11MSutton Runners   
357:42   Theo Lewis U11MReigate Priory4.0 
367:43   Harvey FoxU11MReigate Priory AC   
377:44   Angus FosterU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
387:49   Oli ShawU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
397:49   George MembrilgraU11MThe Weald Primary School   
407:50   James BruceU11MLingfield Primary School   
417:53   George EdwardsU11MThe Weald Primary School   
427:55   Edward ShiresU11MReigate Priory AC   
437:57   Sam FlattU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
448:00   Dan ColdryU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
458:01   Richard BarkerU11MLingfield Notre Dame School   
468:02   James McDowellU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
478:02   Fergus SmithU11MLingfield Primary School   
488:03   Sam DexterU11MScott Broadwood   
498:05   Jack BurgessU11MLingfield Primary School   
508:07   Ethan KnowlesU11MDorking & Mole Valley AC   
518:11   William BurkeU11MBalcombe School   
528:14   Oliver FramptonU11MReigate Priory AC   
538:15   Henry DyerU11MLingfield Primary School   
548:16   James GrindrodU11MWimbledon Hercules AC   
558:20   Simon DicksonU11MLingfield Primary School   
568:21   Dan PhillipsU11MSurrey Hills   
578:22   Roccco BrownU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
588:22   Luke SimmonsU11MLingfield Primary School   
598:23   Luca FassioU11MLingfield Primary School   
608:24   Nathaniel ChalmersU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
618:29   Marcus PengellyU11MLingfield Notre Dame School   
628:30   Ethan SilverU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
638:31   Charlie Richards U11MHolland Sports AC33.0 
648:32   Peter CrowtherU11MThe Weald Primary School   
658:33   Alfie HodgsonU11MThe Weald Primary School   
668:33   Dylan HardistyU11MLingfield Primary School   
678:33   Adam DaleU11MLingfield Primary School   
688:37   Daniel GlasgowU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
698:41   Matthew MorrisU11MSt Martins   
708:44   Adam Moon U13MDorking & Mole Valley  
718:45   Tom HornungU11MDorking & Mole Valley AC   
728:47   Troy Lee-EdwardsU11MLingfield Primary School   
738:58   Eben HeathU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
749:00   Daniel RangeU11MLingfield Primary School   
759:04   Elliot FosterU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
769:06   Ben WatsonU11MLingfield Primary School   
779:07   Jack DibbleU11MLingfield Primary School   
789:17   Joshua EarlU11MThe Weald Primary School   
799:17   Noah BrownU11MThe Weald Primary School   
809:30   Paul McCormackU11MSutton Runners   
819:39   George BangsU11MLingfield Primary School   
829:50   Bradley BerrillU11MThe Weald Primary School   
839:54   Joe KempU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
849:55   Henry PhilbyU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
859:56   Anthony DalrympleU11MLingfield Primary School   
869:57   Tom TathamU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
8710:04   Jack DavisU11MThe Weald Primary School   
8810:07   Oscar ReesU11MLingfield Primary School   
8910:12   Samuel RobinsonU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
9010:22   Callum ErskineU11MLingfield Primary School   
9110:35   Joe LowryU11MSurrey Hills   
9210:42   Jason BellU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
9310:45   Daniel LloydU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
9410:49   Hugo Lewis U11MSurrey Schs9.7 
9510:54   Dyam TathamU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
9611:03   Cameron PeckU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
9711:05   Leo MiddletonU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
9813:35   Jackson MemetU11MReigate Priory Junior School   
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:10   Jessica Douglas U23WCrawley/Loughborough Students13.9 
217:29   Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U20WCrawley31.7 
317:31   Steph McCall U20WSouth London1.8 
418:05   Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
518:50   Jo LockesV35WWalton AC   
Page: 1 2