Mid Essex League External Results
Little Baddow
18 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   James Smith SENMSpringfield0.5 
10NT   Ian Cardy V45MSpringfield7.8 
100NT   Roger DuffieldSENMMid Essex  
101NT   Patrick Knowles V55MSpringfield36.0 
102NT   Steve Hatch V50MLeigh on Sea36.0 
103NT   Pete Deadman V65MOrion36.0 
104NT   Peter Scott SENMMid Essex36.0 
105NT   Malcolm Potter V60MSpringfield35.5 
106NT   Rick OveringtonSENMLittle Baddow  
11NT   Stephen Moore V45MSpringfield20.2 
12NT   James Neugebauer SENMSpringfield33.8 
13NT   Rob Mills V35MSpringfield3.1 
14NT   Nathan Ozols V35MSpringfield36.0 
15NT   Adam Lysons V35MLeigh on Sea6.6 
16NT   Paul Anderson V35MSpringfield3.6 
17NT   Andy KennedySENMMid Essex  
18NT   Chris SnowdenSENMSpringfield  
19NT   Craig McBain SENMLeigh on Sea36.0 
2NT   Tim Harvey SENMSouthend/Leigh on Sea36.0 
20NT   Daniel Augustin SENMMid Essex25.1 
21NT   Chris Pearce V40MSpringfield36.0 
22NT   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex13.0 
23NT   Alan Ashton SENMSpringfield32.0 
24NT   Scott Thrush SENMSouthend/Essex Uni36.0 
25NT   Dave AndrewsSENMGrange Farm  
26NT   Colin Barnes V40MLeigh on Sea33.7 
27NT   James Burns V45MLeigh on Sea5.7 
28NT   Richard Mangham V50MLeigh on Sea6.5 
29NT   Adam GordonqSENMPitsea  
3NT   Darren Sutton V40MSpringfield7.0 
30NT   Richard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
31NT   Paul Crosby SENMLittle Baddow Ridge3.7 
32NT   Geoff Maidment V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow26.9 
33NT   Paul Stukas V50MSpringfield12.1 
34NT   Robert Burns V50MLeigh on Sea28.0 
35NT   Stuart Turnbull V40MMid Essex  
36NT   Lindsay Broadbridge V50MSpringfield  
37NT   Ashwin Shah V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow3.2 
38NT   Roger Gooding V35MSpringfield14.0 
39NT   Neal Marlow V40MLeigh on Sea9.8 
4NT   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield3.7 
40NT   Gary Joslin V45MSpringfield7.5 
41NT   Rob Haigh SENMLeigh on Sea/East Essex TC9.7 
42NT   Julian Catmull V45MSpringfield9.7 
43NT   Michael CapySENMLittle Baddow  
44NT   Mike TullSENMLeigh on Sea  
45NT   Ian Tatman V40MLeigh on Sea18.3 
46NT   Lee Cousins V35MBraintree9.7 
47NT   Richard Fall V40MSpringfield29.4 
48NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield9.8 
49NT   Paul Champion V50MLeigh on Sea28.7 
5NT   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield6.0 
50NT   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.1 
51NT   David Robinson V35MLeigh on Sea36.0 
52NT   Mark Farthing V40MLeigh on Sea16.2 
53NT   Andrew Webster V35MLeigh on Sea36.0 
54NT   James Hawkes V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow27.6 
55NT   Kevin Sargent SENMLeigh on Sea36.0 
56NT   Andrew Stroud V35MSpringfield35.4 
57NT   Neil Rumbold V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.2 
58NT   Ian Lawson V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow13.1 
59NT   Adam Sewell V40MBraintree15.3 
6NT   Ross Boyer V50MBraintree31.2 
60NT   Paul Miller V45MBraintree35.9 
61NT   Eric Britton V55MLeigh on Sea36.0 
62NT   Robert Rodie V55MSpringfield18.1 
63NT   Ian Baines V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow35.2 
64NT   John Smith V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow15.3 
65NT   Simon Burpitt V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow30.1 
66NT   Mark Jackson V45MBraintree33.7 
67NT   Trevor Sibley V50MBraintree16.8 
68NT   Andrew Kettles V50MSpringfield36.0 
69NT   John Tracey V45MPitsea RC19.0 
7NT   Tom CoenSENMSpringfield  
70NT   Neil Bradley V55MSpringfield20.7 
71NT   Peter Tremain V60MSpringfield36.0 
72NT   Nick Perry V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow16.3 
73NT   Steve Tate V55MLeigh on Sea26.5 
74NT   Malcolm Savage V60MSpringfield19.5 
75NT   Neil SpeedoSENMBraintree  
76NT   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex20.3 
77NT   Stefan Mazzag V40MLeigh on Sea31.2 
78NT   Alistair Gillan V40MSpringfield14.0 
79NT   Ray VaultierSENMMid Essex  
8NT   Andrew Wright V40MSpringfield16.2 
80NT   Paul R Tawn V50MMid Essex12.2 
81NT   Craig ReidSENMMid Essex  
82NT   Mark BartlanSENMLeigh on Sea  
83NT   Raymond Charlton V45MSpringfield17.0 
84NT   David Game V60MMid Essex21.7 
85NT   Paul Maskell V50MLeigh on Sea30.6 
86NT   Chris BentSENMPitsea  
87NT   Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers18.8 
88NT   David Turk V50MSpringfield28.2 
89NT   Simon Boyes V40MLeigh on Sea35.1 
9NT   Mark Waine V40MSouthend/Springfield0.7 
90NT   Ivan Howlett V60MSpringfield24.7 
91NT   Howard Jardine V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow35.4 
92NT   Bruce Hogarth-jones V50MMid Essex27.6 
93NT   Steve Perry V55MSpringfield32.1 
94NT   Gavin Foster V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow28.6 
95NT   Kev Wright V55MSpringfield24.2 
96NT   Jim JennettSENMLeigh on Sea  
97NT   David West V65MLeigh on Sea31.4 
98NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex30.8 
99NT   Mervyn Beckwith V55MPitsea RC26.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   June Allen V35WSpringfield28.5 
10NT   Jo Bisset-Smith V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow18.3 
11NT   Paula Purtell V40WMid Essex22.9 
12NT   Sarah Hammond V35WSpringfield14.1 
13NT   Claire Gordon V35WWitham (Essex)22.6 
14NT   Hayley Dawn Smith V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow16.9 
15NT   Angela Bent V55WPitsea RC20.7 
16NT   Lindsay Rolerkite V40WBraintree28.2 
17NT   Jo Gemmill V50WSpringfield36.0 
18NT   Kim Holland SENWLeigh on Sea29.1 
19NT   Lorna Pettifer V45WPitsea RC24.5 
2NT   Sarah JeffreySENWLeigh on Sea  
20NT   Emma Pitcher V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow36.0 
21NT   Nikki BennettSENWMid Essex  
22NT   Katherine L Birks V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow32.9 
23NT   Alison Hall V40WLeigh on Sea14.9 
24NT   Shelley EndersSENWBraintree  
25NT   Allison Gillan V40WSpringfield20.7 
26NT   Debra Mangham V45WLeigh on Sea14.4 
27NT   Lisa Ward V40WLeigh on Sea36.0 
28NT   Carol Drake V45WLeigh on Sea21.1 
29NT   Karen Chapman SENWSpringfield26.8 
3NT   Rachel Flannigan V35WPitsea RC12.4 
30NT   Pippa Rowe-Wakeling V45WSpringfield33.7 
31NT   Maxine Stevens V40WSpringfield22.5 
32NT   Kerry Marsh SENWSpringfield17.4 
33NT   Lesley Burpitt V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow27.8 
34NT   Anne AdamsonSENWMid Essex  
35NT   Jacki Mudd V35WSpringfield36.0 
36NT   Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC21.5 
37NT   Sarah Knowles SENWSpringfield27.4 
38NT   Liz Irvine V35WSpringfield19.4 
39NT   Nicole Smith V40WSpringfield19.3 
4NT   Elisabet Barnes SENWLeigh on Sea/Sweden27.5 
40NT   Sarah Goodwin V45WSpringfield/Witham (Essex)22.6 
41NT   Jeanette HartnersSENWGrange Farm  
42NT   Marney Lamb SENWSpringfield34.5 
43NT   Caroline Wallis V45WPitsea RC24.0 
44NT   Jane PomfretSENWGrange Farm  
45NT   Nico Hampton SENWLeigh on Sea36.0 
46NT   Jo-Anne Hall V35WLeigh on Sea19.0 
47NT   Sandra Stanton V45WSpringfield27.1 
48NT   Dawn Tracey Potter V40WSpringfield22.6 
49NT   Valerie Mccullagh V55WCastle Point Joggers26.7 
5NT   Lucy Neale SENWSpringfield16.7 
50NT   Joanna HoldenSENWLittle Baddow  
6NT   Jane Smith V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow30.4 
7NT   Claire Dumontier V35WLeigh on Sea  
8NT   Michelle Caulfield V45WBraintree21.3 
9NT   Jennifer Macaulay SENWSpringfield36.0