Stafford 20 (Inc Staffs Champs) External Results
Stafford
11 Mar 12
20MRELAY 20M 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20MRELAY
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
332:13:43   Relay Team SENMTwo lager louts & a wino    
882:25:36   Relay Team SENMSMM Strollers    
1972:42:41   Relay Team SENWCheadle Champs    
2172:46:14   Relay Team SENMAre we There Yet ?    
2362:49:02   Relay Team SENMSMM Wobblers    
2422:50:45   Relay Team SENWThe Late Bloomers    
2852:57:10   Relay Team SENMTattenhall    
2942:59:58   Relay Team SENMThe Pikeman    
3043:03:30   Relay Team SENMDaddy and his Girls    
3103:05:34   Relay Team SENMSMM Makeovers    
3373:12:32   Relay Team SENMNewcastle Trotters    
 
20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46:59   Ben Gamble PBSENMTipton/Police1:46:591:46:141.2 
21:50:49   Kevin Farrow PBV35MNotts1:50:491:50:49-0.2 
31:59:29   Chris Hollinshead SBV45MStafford H1:59:291:56:590.5 
42:01:00   Matthew Akpan PBU23MStaffordshire Moorlands2:01:002:01:001.6 
52:01:29   Matthew Smith SBV35MSouth Cheshire2:01:291:57:293.5 
62:02:01   Mark Neeld PBV40MStone Master2:02:012:02:012.9 
72:03:35   Gary Norgrove PBV40MWrecsam TC2:03:352:03:353.6 
82:03:40   Julian Goodwin SBV40MBoalloy2:03:402:01:183.7 
92:04:00   Philip Chritchlow SBV40MBeaumont2:04:001:54:153.2 
102:04:06   Nigel Edginton  V35MUnattached2:03:232:02:008.4 
112:05:00   David Long PBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:05:002:05:002.7 
122:05:03   Mark Bridges SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Wimbledon Windmilers2:05:032:04:231.8 
132:05:08   James Ruskin PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students2:05:082:05:083.4 
142:06:18   Russell Simpson SBSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:06:182:03:551.1 
152:07:05   Neil Jones SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:07:052:07:0024.1 
162:08:45   Chris Donnelly PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester2:08:452:08:451.5 
172:09:21   Colin McAuley PBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:09:212:09:2112.1 
182:09:24   John Mosley PBV35MSale Harriers Manchester2:09:242:09:246.3 
192:09:53   Andrew Sprague PBV40MTipton/Dudley Kingswinford2:09:532:09:5322.9 
202:10:12   Robert Hough PBV40MSpectrum2:10:122:07:503.2 
212:10:43   Ian James SBV50MWrexham2:10:431:59:514.2 
222:11:05   Gary Cassidy PBV35MAltrincham2:11:052:11:0532.4 
232:11:06   Nicholas Hackett  SENMSouth Cheshire2:10:332:02:142.0 
242:11:07   Mark Traynor SBV40MUnattached2:11:072:10:2626.1 
252:11:13   Kelvin Amos SBV50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands2:11:132:05:2435.6 
262:12:23   David Bratt PBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of Stoke2:12:232:12:238.7 
272:12:39   Martin Dorrill PBV40MKenilworth Runners2:12:392:12:395.0 
282:12:54   Andy Oates SENM     
292:12:58   Steve Vaughan SBSENMStafford H2:12:582:12:5215.0 
302:12:59   Nick D Thomas SBV45MTelford H2:12:592:11:509.6 
312:13:16   James Simpson PBV40MSouth Cheshire2:13:162:13:164.3 
322:13:38   Tom Armstrong SBSENMVale Royal2:13:382:09:434.0 
342:13:57   Simon Dunn PBV50MTrentham2:13:572:13:575.6 
352:14:16   Steven Fenney PBV40MStone Master2:14:162:14:165.4 
362:14:35   Michael Morley PBV45MBirchfield H2:14:352:14:353.0 
372:14:49   Andy Mayers PBV40MSouth Cheshire2:14:492:07:146.5 
382:15:07   Amin Naeini PBV35MCity of Stoke2:15:072:15:0736.0 
392:15:07   Perry Mann PBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15:072:15:0710.8 
402:15:14   Richard Sims PBV50MSinfin2:15:142:15:1419.4 
412:15:16   Paul Burslem SBV45MTrentham2:15:162:11:5810.6 
422:15:46   Andrew Adams PBV45MUnattached2:15:462:15:4631.6 
432:16:05   Duncan Sadler PBV40MRoad Runners Club2:16:052:16:0512.1 
442:16:14   Martin Platt SBV55MMacclesfield2:16:142:11:2133.7 
452:16:24   Tracy Entwistle PBV40WWarrington RR2:16:242:13:157.2 
462:16:44   Jason Corns SBV40MTipton2:16:442:15:075.3 
472:16:49   Maurice J Reid PBV45MNewport & District2:16:492:16:4914.6 
482:16:52   Neil Walker PBSENMAltrincham2:16:522:16:523.8 
492:16:54   James Maguire PBSENMNottingham Uni2:16:542:16:5430.2 
502:17:06   Andy Boardman SBV40MStourbridge2:17:062:17:0318.1 
512:17:22   Ian D Wood SBV45MOak Park2:17:222:14:088.5 
522:17:24   David Norman PBV40MDudley Kingswinford2:17:242:17:244.2 
532:17:59   Tim Hulse PBV40MStone Master2:17:592:14:164.9 
542:18:09   Alistair Chambers SBV50MIvanhoe2:18:092:04:204.3 
552:18:41   Pat Hudson SBSENMSouth Cheshire2:18:412:11:169.4 
562:18:47   Matthew Driver SBU20MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:18:472:10:322.3 
572:18:49   Robert Sharam SBV35MWhitchurch2:18:492:15:59 6.3 
582:19:20   Danny X V40MSneyd Striders    
592:20:09   John Crowder SENM     
602:20:24   Wayne Thomas SENM     
612:20:33   Paul Douglas SBV60MStafford H2:20:332:10:2236.0 
622:20:52   Russell Williams SBV50MCheadle2:20:522:15:4410.0 
632:21:17   David Betteley SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:21:172:03:358.6 
642:21:34   Andy Yapp SENM     
652:21:36   Paul Rushworth SBV35MGrantham AC2:21:362:15:139.6 
662:21:37   Howard Bush PBV40MTamworth2:21:372:21:372.9 
672:21:54   Simon John Hardiman PBSENMWrekin2:21:542:21:5436.0 
682:21:59   Rob Tabbanor SBV50MTrentham2:21:592:21:4816.5 
692:22:07   Neil Scott V45M     
702:22:23   Robert Edwards PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston2:22:232:22:238.9 
712:22:34   Rob Hurley SBSENMLichfield2:22:342:19:5223.9 
722:22:39   Ian Hamer PBV50MHorwich2:22:392:22:3915.5 
732:22:47   Jim Dawson PBV45MWarrington RR2:22:472:22:478.2 
742:22:54   Stuart Williams PBV45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:22:542:22:5436.0 
752:22:59   Sally Gray PBV35WStafford H/Cannock & Stafford2:22:592:22:597.6 
762:23:13   David Haines SBV40MVale Royal2:23:132:22:576.9 
772:23:37   Michael Downes SBV35MStone Master2:23:372:16:2411.2 
782:23:47   Andy Blaize SBV40MNorthampton RR/Police2:23:472:12:3631.2 
792:23:49   John Todd SBV50MVale Royal2:23:492:22:196.9 
802:24:17   Guy Aartse-Tuyn PBV45MMow Cop Runners2:24:172:24:1736.0 
812:24:38   Chris Smullen SENM     
822:25:05   Rob Arden PBSENMTattenhall2:25:052:25:0511.1 
832:25:11   Christopher Ross PBV45MStafford H2:25:112:25:1111.8 
842:25:14   Jane Ashbrook PBV35WHelsby RC2:25:142:25:1410.4 
852:25:22   Kelvin Peter Banbury SBV35MIvanhoe2:25:222:14:325.3 
862:25:25   David Wilson PBV35MWhitchurch2:25:252:11:496.0 
872:25:29   Chris Owen SBV40MStafford H2:25:292:24:5124.6 
892:25:42   Barry Wilson  V55MLudlow2:21:052:07:3534.2 
902:25:52   Tim Bent PBV45MWrexham2:25:522:25:5235.8 
912:25:57   Keith Brown PBV50MWarrington RR2:25:572:25:5712.6 
922:26:00   David Murphy PBSENMVale Royal2:26:002:26:0014.9 
932:26:01   Andrew Williams SBV40MTipton2:26:012:21:3828.4 
942:26:17   Robert I Chambers PBV35MTattenhall2:26:172:26:1723.9 
952:26:19   Alice Johnston PBV35WCLC Striders2:26:192:26:1932.3 
962:26:23   Steve Hammond V55M     
972:26:30   Russell Davies SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge2:26:302:21:038.2 
982:26:33   Rob Valentine SBV45MSouth Cheshire2:26:332:19:1225.9 
992:26:43   Kevin Boake SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge2:26:432:24:3211.6 
1002:26:49   Carl Moulton SBSENMBoalloy2:26:491:57:38-2.3 
1012:26:50   Mick Haire SBV50MBoalloy2:26:502:10:174.2 
1022:27:00   Laurence Heathcock SBV40MTipton2:27:002:19:274.8 
1032:27:00   Lee Goodwin SENM     
1042:27:07   Francesco Caci SBSENMMichelin2:27:072:13:3313.9 
1052:27:09   Craig Sephton PBV40MVale Royal2:27:092:27:098.0 
1062:27:11   Paul Hancock SBV40MSouth Cheshire2:27:112:11:425.1 
1072:27:15   David Morris SBSENMSouth Cheshire2:27:152:05:36-0.2 
1082:27:21   Mark Sigley PBV40MNorth Staffs2:27:212:27:2122.8 
1092:27:40   Kelvin Bierton PBV35MWrekin2:27:402:27:4013.0 
1102:27:51   Darren Cope PBV35MManchester TC2:27:512:27:5115.9 
1112:27:53   Dave Pearsall PBV45MTrentham2:27:532:27:5336.0 
1122:27:58   Paul Jenkins PBV45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:27:582:27:588.9 
1132:28:04   Gary O'Connor SBV40MUnattached2:28:042:19:0016.6 
1142:28:10   Kevin Price PBV45MMow Cop Runners2:28:102:28:1021.1 
1152:28:13   Alex Sobolewski PBV35MKidderminster & Stourport2:28:132:28:1324.0 
1162:28:35   Kirsty Stephenson PBV35WStafford H2:28:352:27:007.6 
1172:28:38   Paul Spriggs SBV40MWrekin2:28:382:26:2110.1 
1182:28:59   Laura Thompson  SENWTrentham2:22:022:22:0236.0 
1192:29:04   Mark Waplington SBV40MTamworth2:29:042:19:1827.0 
1202:29:10   Bryn Holmes SBV40MNorth Staffs2:29:102:10:053.7 
1212:29:20   Dan Robson V40M     
1222:29:42   Adrian Read SBV55MSneyd2:29:422:21:0836.0 
1232:29:55   David Pettifer SBV60MMassey Ferguson2:29:552:20:438.8 
1242:29:57   Steff Ilsley  V50WBelper2:27:562:26:2436.0 
1252:30:05   Dave Lee SBSENMCity of Stoke2:30:052:09:1533.9 
1262:30:07   Matthew Tonks  V35MNuneaton2:22:562:12:514.1 
1272:30:10   Mark Bridgwood SBV35MStafford H2:30:102:18:013.8 
1282:30:14   Stephen Askey PBV55MNewcastle (Staffs)2:30:142:30:1436.0 
1292:30:18   Terry Doherty PBV55MBournville Harriers2:30:182:30:1824.9 
1302:30:28   Marie Kennaway (was Atkins) PBSENWCheadle2:30:282:30:2827.7 
1312:30:35   David McGrath PBV55MSouth Cheshire2:30:352:30:3515.7 
1322:30:42   David Moran PBV50MLiverpool RC2:30:422:30:4236.0 
1332:30:54   Adrian Northcott  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands2:30:102:25:0223.7 
1342:31:08   Mike Saint-Dunn  SENMStafford H2:30:292:21:2234.4 
1352:31:10   Tracy Dean SBV40WUnattached2:31:102:20:417.4 
1362:31:10   Anthony Bethall V40MEryri Harriers    
1372:31:32   Steven Locker PBV55MTrentham2:31:322:31:3210.6 
1382:31:52   Paul Parkinson SBV40MNewport & District2:31:522:18:3416.0 
1392:31:56   Russell Mabbett PBV45MWesham/Northern Masters2:31:562:31:5618.8 
1402:32:15   Mike Beardmore SBV60MCheadle2:32:152:20:0920.0 
1412:32:19   Iain Stanton PBSENMVale Royal2:32:192:32:1930.6 
1422:32:21   Mark Cotton SENM     
1432:32:32   Mark Flanagan SBV40MSunlight Runners2:32:322:31:2013.3 
1442:32:40   Mark Riches SBV45MBelper2:32:402:21:5917.7 
1452:32:42   Christopher Naylor PBSENMMichelin2:32:422:32:4231.0 
1462:33:14   Steve Ulfig SENM     
1472:33:14   Chris Timmins SENM     
1482:33:31   Ian Charles Hodkinson SBV40MStafford H2:33:312:25:538.9 
1492:33:35   Jeffery Lewis Clark SBV45MBarnsley H2:33:352:31:4611.5 
1502:34:05   Kevin Shufflebottom PBV45MBiddulph2:34:052:34:0520.3 
1512:34:17   Phil Harris SENM     
1522:34:35   Anthony Hadfield PBV40MSouth Cheshire2:34:352:34:3523.1 
1532:34:49   Nathan Walton PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands2:34:492:34:499.4 
1542:34:53   Wayne Vaughan PBSENMStafford H2:34:532:34:5319.0 
1552:35:01   Robert Cummings PBV45MSouth Cheshire2:35:012:35:0136.0 
1562:35:04   Tracy Lovatt PBV40WTrentham2:35:042:35:0436.0 
1572:35:20   Gary Payne PBSENMTrentham2:35:202:35:2013.0 
1582:35:30   Jenny Dalkins PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands2:35:302:35:307.6 
1592:35:33   Simon Talbot SENM     
1602:35:40   Lee Dennis V40M     
1612:35:58   Geoff Astley SBV45MUttoxeter2:35:582:31:4611.7 
1622:36:14   Andrew Mucklestone V45MTFN Tri Club    
1632:36:18   John Keegan PBV55MMidland Masters2:36:182:33:1516.6 
1642:36:22   Robert Lloyd PBV40MChase H2:36:222:36:2223.0 
1652:36:49   Roger Hagan PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston2:36:492:36:4931.0 
1662:36:51   Sean Turnbull V45M     
1672:36:52   Clare Natalie Shubotham PBU23WMichelin2:36:522:36:5214.4 
1682:36:56   Neil Medard SBV40MUnattached2:36:562:22:2914.9 
1692:37:43   Kevin Uzzell SBV60MStone Master2:37:432:20:0513.2 
1702:37:53   Melvyn Cole PBV60MSouth Cheshire2:37:532:37:5313.3 
1712:38:05   Matt Whitehead PBV45MManchester H2:38:052:38:0530.6 
1722:38:09   Ian Wall V40MUnattached    
1732:38:10   Colin Talbot SBV65MMidland Masters2:38:102:25:3734.9 
1742:38:27   Steve Parsonage PBV50MUttoxeter2:38:272:38:2736.0 
1752:38:31   Tracy Jones PBV40WStafford H2:38:312:38:3131.0 
1762:38:46   Graham Cope  V40MUttoxeter2:35:022:25:2710.2 
1772:39:21   John Masters V50M     
1782:39:36   Neil Martin SBV45MStafford H2:39:362:27:1930.7 
1792:39:44   Chris Marritt PBSENMAltrincham2:39:442:39:4411.6 
1802:39:52   John Wood SBV55MMichelin2:39:522:35:329.8 
1812:40:06   Eddie Smith PBV55MStafford H2:40:062:40:0618.8 
1822:40:12   Brian Mackey SBV65MUttoxeter/Huncote2:40:122:27:3824.0 
1832:40:52   Chris Hartley V50M     
1842:41:00   Simon Newton SENM     
1852:41:07   Billy Hargreaves PBV65MUnattached/Penny Lane2:41:072:41:0716.4 
1862:41:17   Sarah Taylor PBV40WMichelin2:41:172:41:1711.4 
1872:41:18   Chris Piper PBV45MSeaford2:41:182:41:1836.0 
1882:41:21   Mark Wilson PBSENMSouth Cheshire2:41:212:41:2136.0 
1892:41:26   Nicholas Robinson SENM     
1902:41:27   Keith Boxley PBV40MBirchfield H2:41:272:41:2711.3 
1912:41:31   John D Morris PBV50MVegetarian2:41:312:41:3136.0 
1922:42:14   Gurpreet Khaira V40W     
1932:42:17   Anthony Hayhoe  V45MNorth Staffs2:41:022:41:0236.0 
1942:42:18   Gerald Robson V50M     
1952:42:23   Pedro Havelock SENMStafford Tri Club    
1962:42:29   Mary Tavener  V50WVale Royal2:38:362:28:4112.8 
1982:43:24   Gary Jones  V45MMichelin2:40:182:34:3013.5 
1992:43:30   Andrew Orgill SENM     
2002:43:59   Jason Brogan SBV40MManchester H2:43:592:18:159.2 
2012:44:03   Joanne Picken  V40WPotters Trotters2:42:382:42:3836.0 
2022:44:10   David Tucker PBV60MMacclesfield2:44:102:44:1015.4 
2032:44:16   Kerry Widdowson SBV35WTrentham2:44:162:42:5412.8 
2042:44:23   Adam Daykin V40M     
2052:44:33   Judi Michelle Clayton PBV40WNewport & District2:44:332:44:3324.4 
2062:44:40   Mark Harrison SBV35MCheadle2:44:402:41:0810.1 
2072:44:45   Robert Mayers PBV45MSouth Cheshire2:44:452:44:4535.4 
2082:44:47   Owen Cooper PBV60MBlack Country TC/Wolverhampton & Bilston2:44:472:44:4716.7 
2092:44:58   Sally Kenny PBV35WCheadle2:44:582:44:5816.4 
2102:45:09   Matthew Harper PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)2:45:092:14:473.6 
2112:45:35   Dave Payling PBV45MStafford H2:45:352:45:3511.5 
2122:45:59   Brian Wright PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston2:45:592:45:5910.6 
2132:46:02   Kathryn Morgans PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston2:46:022:46:0221.5 
2142:46:10   Clive Jessup SBV45MChase H2:46:102:40:2619.2 
2152:46:12   Merfyn Williams PBV50MCybi/Eryri2:46:122:46:1232.3 
2162:46:12   Jason Thomas PBV35MCybi2:46:122:46:124.2 
2182:46:26   Julie Holmes PBV50WMow Cop Runners2:46:262:46:2625.5 
2192:46:31   Mark Bentley SBV45MStafford H2:46:312:38:3918.9 
2202:46:56   Andrew Greensmith PBSENMTrentham2:46:562:46:5614.1 
2212:47:01   John Guest SBV50MTrentham2:47:012:46:369.3 
2222:47:03   Chris Sewart SBV35MManchester H2:47:032:34:2510.2 
2232:47:21   Kate Evans PBV45WSpa Striders2:39:022:39:0230.4 
2242:47:31   Beverley Noble PBV45WChase H2:42:192:42:1914.5 
2252:47:47   Jennifer Worthington SENW     
2262:47:50   Will Hudson PBV35MWoodstock2:47:502:47:5013.6 
2272:47:53   Robert Proctor SBV40MStafford H2:47:532:42:4820.9 
2282:47:59   Lee Jones  V40MTrentham2:39:552:26:249.6 
2292:48:09   Richard Caley  SENMStafford H2:47:112:47:1130.4 
2302:48:13   Darren Beattie  V40MDudley Kingswinford2:47:582:45:0231.7 
2312:48:45   David James Cook PBSENMStafford H2:48:452:48:4535.2 
2322:48:47   Marc Ashford PBSENMKidderminster & Stourport2:48:472:48:4736.0 
2332:48:51   Paul Kibble SENM     
2342:48:51   Shaun Wooton V40M     
2352:48:56   Karen Davies V45W     
2372:49:04   Simon Daly PBV35MSouth Cheshire2:49:042:49:0436.0 
2382:49:37   Mark Judge SBV35MDudley Kingswinford2:49:372:25:227.3 
2392:49:48   Lisa Millar PBV45WNewport & District2:49:482:49:4836.0 
2402:50:37   Paul Carroll SENMSY Tri    
2412:50:44   Perry Wyatt PBV50MSandbach2:50:442:50:4436.0 
2432:50:59   Adrian Beckett V50M     
2442:51:03   Annie Lomas V40WCongleton Harriers    
2452:51:16   Amy Hearn SENW     
Page: 1 2