Sainsbury's School Games External Results
Olympic Park
9 May 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.32Sean Molloy SBU17MTonbridge1:48.241:47.76-4.3 
21:54.61Patrick Taylor PBU17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:49.86-3.5 
31:55.23Dominic Chambers  U17MDerby1:55.011:51.3723.1 
41:55.39Joseph Lancaster  U17MCity of Sheffield1:51.731:50.4315.0 
51:56.64Andrew Wright PBU17MWillowfield1:56.641:51.25-2.9 
61:57.83Jacob Preece PBU17MCardiff1:55.991:54.6131.2 
71:58.36Max Lancaster PBU17MGiffnock North1:57.081:53.4730.3 
81:59.18Adam Howard  U17MOldham & Royton1:58.651:57.8839.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.35Loren Bleaken  U17WTeam Bath2:04.592:04.5940.3 
22:09.62Kaylee Dodd SBU17WBasildon2:07.642:03.388.0 
32:09.74Georgie Hartigan PBU17WCoventry2:09.742:00.18-1.1 
42:10.36Chelsea Jarvis  U17WStockport2:06.872:04.4515.0 
52:14.04Mhairi Hendry  U17WShettleston2:10.792:01.301.0 
62:14.74Chloe Loredo PBU17WNew Marske2:13.082:13.0843.1 
72:17.20Amy Jackson PBU17WCity of Derry2:17.202:17.203.5 
82:19.08Malika Rezougui  U17WCwmbran2:17.252:16.0827.7 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.61Daniel Frith T20/F20 PBU20MBradford Airedale5:06.615:06.6154.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.00Martina Barber T20/F20 PBU20WStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col6:04.006:01.647.6 
26:49.13Laura Rawlins T20/F20 PBU17WTrafford6:49.136:02.740.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.91Liam Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:50.103:40.30-5.8 
23:53.24Matthew Shirling SBU17MLiverpool H3:44.113:44.116.2 
33:58.56Kyran Roberts PBU17MCarmarthen3:53.383:45.181.0 
44:04.05Conall Kirk PBU17MLagan Valley4:04.053:48.79-2.0 
54:08.32Lewis Boyle SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:56.843:56.8437.8 
64:10.64Thomas Newnham PBU17MIsle of Wight4:10.644:10.64-0.9 
74:11.76Michael Wilson SBU17MSunderland4:11.763:43.19-4.0 
84:14.05Scott Greeves  U17MCity of Norwich4:09.783:45.73-1.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.74Sophie Riches SBU17WChelmsford4:26.744:24.6922.6 
24:30.93Abbie Hetherington  U17WCarlisle Aspatria4:26.074:22.588.2 
34:31.84Kathryn Gillespie SBU17WCentral/Texas A&M Uni4:30.434:15.11-0.3 
44:36.64Olivia Gwynn PBU17WSwansea4:36.644:29.882.9 
54:38.90Sian Rainsley SBU17WCoventry4:35.554:35.027.8 
64:38.93Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:34.044:29.412.2 
74:52.51Lydia Turner SBU17WBirtley4:42.684:23.585.5 
85:00.57Emer Magee  U17WLagan Valley/Loughborough Students/Ireland4:50.594:49.7031.2 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:40.92Jack Crabtree  U17MTrafford8:26.638:07.033.4 
28:42.57Alex Carter PBU17MTeam Bath8:36.38:20.03-1.6 
38:45.41Waverton FIDELIS U17MBRA    
48:49.03Jonathan Tobin PBU17MSwansea8:49.038:10.52-2.3 
58:53.32James Hall PBU17MWharfedale/Bingley8:53.328:29.91-2.2 
68:59.60Ryan Thomson SBU17MCambuslang8:59.608:18.86-4.2 
79:15.36Paddy Robb  U17MSt. Malachy's9:01.38:20.66-2.9 
89:32.26Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:05.028:31.6610.1 
-DQRyan Isaacson  U17MBedford & County9:06.838:49.8836.5 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.86Amy Griffiths SBU17WLeicester9:32.869:11.47-0.5 
29:37.21Bobby Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent9:34.958:59.1221.2 
39:38.24Bronwen Owen  U17WScarborough9:31.559:27.26-0.8 
410:12.42Rebecca Croft SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:12.429:57.975.1 
510:21.09Eilidh Prise PBU17WAberdeen10:20.610:20.67.6 
610:33.28Yasmin Wilson PBU17WLagan Valley10:23.6210:23.6234.3 
710:54.45Rebecca Evans  U17WCardiff10:24.649:53.773.5 
811:18.64Jodie Ferguson  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10:56.610:21.041.5