BodyFit Eaglesfield Paddle 5K External Results
Cockermouth
30 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton15:3915:39-0.5 
217:02   Josh Hebson SBSENMKeswick17:0216:3233.6 
317:20   Ian Davies  SENMKeswick16:2916:299.4 
417:48   John Beetham  V35MKeswick17:0117:0111.3 
518:20   John Nicoll PBV40MKeswick18:2018:2010.6 
618:36   Daniel Reed  SENMKeswick17:5517:5536.0 
718:44   Duncan Frampton PBV50MKeswick18:4418:4421.5 
818:47   Philip Cueto PBV35MDerwent Cockermouth18:4718:475.3 
918:52   Chris Brewer SBV40MKeswick18:5217:177.7 
1018:56   Andrew Martindale V40MKeswick AC    
1119:17   Ian McDougall SBV45MCumberland AC19:1717:2714.9 
1219:26   Craig Barron SBSENMKeswick19:2618:4521.9 
1319:36   Ross Coles U17MU/A BodyFit    
1419:44   Blain Rooney SBU23MEllenborough19:4416:122.4 
1519:47   Ewan Waite SBU15MBorder19:4719:216.9 
1619:54   Robert Pammeston U20MU/A    
1719:55   David Atkinson PBV45MBlengdale19:5519:5526.0 
1819:55   Tony Davis PBV50MDerwent Cockermouth19:5519:558.5 
1920:01   John Irving V40MU/A    
2020:04   David Prescott PBV40MDerwent Cockermouth/Tri-Lakeland20:0420:0424.4 
2120:11   Gary Byers V50MFRA    
2220:12   Samantha Ayers SBV40WKeswick20:1219:3810.7 
2320:24   Chris Wear SBV40MUnattached20:2420:1020.5 
2420:26   David Bragg SENMU/A    
2520:41   Hazel Davies PBV45WKeswick20:4120:418.4 
2620:43   Sarah Bailey PBV35WKeswick20:4320:4335.0 
2720:50   Andy Rodger SBV45MDerwent Cockermouth20:5019:5136.0 
2820:51   Andrew Garrison U20MU/A    
2921:00   Paul Dobson PBV45MWigton/Keswick21:0021:0020.3 
3021:06   Tony Briscoe V50MCumberland AC    
3121:08   Stephen Douglas PBSENMEllenborough21:0821:0825.2 
3221:12   Pat Enright V35MU/A    
3321:14   Geoffrey Carter V40MU/A    
3421:16   Gary Lynch SBV40MEllenborough21:1620:3017.7 
3521:18   Jenn Mattison SENWKeswick AC    
3621:21   Ross Butler SBV35MKeswick21:2118:525.7 
3721:27   Jon Raven V35MU/A    
3821:32   Trudy Beetham PBV35WKeswick21:3221:3215.4 
3921:33   Stephen Blackwell V35MU/A BodyFit    
4021:37   Rob Coles V50MU/A    
4121:39   Mark Studholme SENMU/A    
4221:42   Clive Beauvais SBV65MKeswick/Ranelagh21:4219:0936.0 
4321:42   Susan Cain SBV55WPenny Lane21:4220:0810.6 
4421:47   David Goodall SBV40MCumberland AC21:4721:1719.7 
4521:50   Errick Hannah PBV55MCumberland AC21:5021:5010.9 
4622:12   Allan Murphy V60MU/A    
4722:18   Sue Wilkinson PBV45WKeswick22:1822:1819.1 
4822:20   Andrew Carter V45MU/A    
4922:25   Annabel Holmes PBV40WKeswick22:2521:0210.1 
5022:37   Dave Chapman V40MU/A    
5122:40   Dave Dunton V60MU/A BodyFit    
5222:40   Katie Lowles U15WU/A BodyFit    
5322:47   Tony Jewell SBV60MCumberland Fell Runners22:4721:3512.0 
5422:57   Eleanor Knowles V40WAmbleside AC    
5522:59   Albert Livesey V45MU/A BodyFit    
5623:00   Chris Baldwin  V55MDenbigh21:4921:1414.1 
5723:10   Sinead Kingsbury V40WU/A BodyFit    
5823:13   Paul Saunders V40MU/A    
5923:30   Andy Fletcher PBV50MBlengdale/Cumberland Fell Runners23:3023:3036.0 
6023:38   Mike Graham PBV60MEllenborough23:3823:3835.1 
6123:46   Dawn Pritchard V35WU/A    
6224:03   Ian Lowles V45MU/A BodyFit    
6324:06   Wendy Terry  V35WDragons23:2023:209.9 
6424:20   Emma McKinney U15WU/A BodyFit    
6524:21   Sue Booth PBV50WCumberland AC24:2124:2125.9 
6624:33   Craig Houghton SBV40MCumberland Fell Runners24:3323:3123.5 
6724:43   Cameron Lawler U13MU/A BodyFit    
6825:09   Kath Harvey V35WU/A BodyFit    
6925:14   AJ Stannett V40WU/A    
7025:28   Jane Mottram SBV55WCumberland Fell Runners25:2825:1520.1 
7125:31   Gary Cooper V45MU/A BodyFit    
7225:41   Alison Strafford PBV45WBlengdale25:4125:4136.0 
7325:43   Julie Banks V50WU/A BodyFit    
7425:44   Richard Cox V40MU/A    
7526:25   Peter Manning PBV60MBlengdale26:2526:2528.2 
7626:33   Suzanne Gilmore SBV40WKeswick26:3326:1618.1 
7726:41   Gay Eastoe PBV55WAlnwick26:4126:4119.9 
7826:41   Richard Eastoe PBV55MAlnwick26:4126:4118.4 
7927:24   Joanna Fleming V40WU/A BodyFit    
8027:32   Edwin Noble PBV65MKeswick27:3227:3236.0 
8127:35   Arabella Wear V35WU/A    
8227:40   Any Rudd SENWU/A    
8328:14   Ruth Akers SENWU/A BodyFit    
8428:32   Lindsay Buck  V50WCumberland Fell Runners26:4926:19 20.3 
8528:32   Rachael Collins PBV35WKeswick28:3228:3233.7 
8629:08   Fiona Alder PBV55WKeswick29:0825:2318.1 
8729:11   Anna Pollard SENWU/A BodyFit    
8829:21   Judy Reynolds V50WU/A BodyFit    
8929:26   Emma Walker V35WU/A    
9029:41   Fiona Moore V35WU/A    
9129:45   Helen Jones V40WU/A    
9229:54   Austin Raine V60MU/A BodyFit    
9330:18   Ian Donnan V35MU/A BodyFit    
9430:32   Ian Addison PBV75MKeswick30:3230:3236.0 
9530:44   Sue Raine V55WU/A BodyFit    
9630:48   Lorna Richardson SENWU/A BodyFit    
9730:50   Jayne Jonsson V45WU/A BodyFit    
9831:12   Vivienne Forster V45WU/A    
9931:57   Mel Avery V40WU/A BodyFit    
10032:40   Carla Starauschek SENWKeswick AC    
10132:48   Samantha Cunningham SENWU/A BodyFit    
10232:49   Heather Wrathall SENWU/A BodyFit    
10332:58   Inge Sullivan V50WU/A BodyFit    
10433:53   Laura Watson SENWU/A BodyFit    
10534:55   Ruth Hodgson SENWU/A BodyFit    
10634:55   Emily Adkins SENWU/A BodyFit    
10735:45   Monica Slavin SBV60WUnattached35:4535:0636.0 
10835:48   John Nettleton V80MLangdale AC (U/A)    
10935:48   Alex Crawford V40WU/A BodyFit    
11035:53   Lesley Johnston V55WU/A BodyFit    
11136:00   Olivia Harrison V35WU/A BodyFit    
11236:07   Linzi Fulton V35WU/A BodyFit    
11336:39   Emma Bzik SENWU/A BodyFit    
11436:55   Rachel Thomas V35WU/A BodyFit    
11537:07   Ally Walsh SENWU/A BodyFit    
11637:10   Hannah Clark SENWU/A BodyFit    
11737:18   Moyra Baldwin V55WU/A    
11837:20   Lisa Douglas SENWU/A    
11938:11   Jenny Cormode V60WU/A BodyFit    
12043:11   Margaret Turner V60WU/A BodyFit    
12154:39   Caroline Jesus V35WU/A    
12255:24   Val Sandham V65WU/A BodyFit