Killerton parkrun # 28 External Results
Killerton
5 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Blair Brown PBU20MTaunton16:3716:3727.6 
217:08   Rowan Preece SBU18MTaunton17:0815:407.2 
318:05   Mike Feighan  V45MBideford/Exeter17:2917:157.9 
418:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:24   Isaac Taschimowitz SBU18MTaunton18:2417:2031.3 
618:57   Joe Walton SBU18MTaunton18:5715:590.6 
719:19   Claire Grima  S30WHercules Wimbledon18:0717:502.3 
819:34   Ben Hawkins SBU18MTaunton19:3417:20-1.1 
919:41   Archie Walton SBU15MTaunton19:4116:060.5 
1019:45   Andrew Digby  SENMUnattached19:1118:0328.2 
1120:10   Keith Mcleod  V40MUnattached20:0920:0936.0 
1220:20   David Stone  V40MUnattached19:2019:2036.0 
1320:29   David Grima  S30MHercules Wimbledon17:2816:510.8 
1420:51   Lucy Commander  S25WSouth West RR19:2418:254.7 
1521:06   Jack Northmore PBU15MErme Valley21:0619:1923.2 
1621:22   Peter Bliss  V50MUnattached20:5320:1618.0 
1721:29   Robert Graham  V35MSouth West RR20:0719:469.6 
1821:37   Maggie Hunt  V50WFetch Everyone21:0520:0511.4 
1922:06   Andrew Jack  SENMUnattached21:1121:1131.7 
2022:06   Harry Allan Ewin  U18MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
2122:09   Alastair Jack  SENMUnattached20:1720:1731.3 
2222:23   Neil Williams PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers22:1622:1620.8 
2322:35   Lewis Jones SBV60MUnattached22:3520:5216.0 
2422:50   John Narramore PBV35MUnattached22:5022:5036.0 
2522:59   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached21:5520:4214.9 
2623:12   Rob Salisbury  V40MUnattached22:4721:1012.5 
2724:00   Jane Murray  V40WUnattached23:5223:1318.1 
2824:13   H Torr SENMUnattached    
2924:17   Aaron Spencer  SENMUnattached21:5221:5236.0 
3024:19   Fraser Hall  V40MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
3124:20   Tony Follett  V35MUknetrunner23:1122:1618.1 
3224:24   James Danbury  SENMUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
3324:24   Carly Miller PBS25W 23:5222:0722.9 
3424:37   Gary Cregan  V45MUnattached24:1123:3119.7 
3524:48   Sean Walton V50MUnattached    
3625:01   Richard Ellis  V50MUnattached23:4223:1731.9 
3725:07   Susan Wadsworth  V50WUnattached24:0322:4530.7 
3825:07   Martin Wright  V35MUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
3925:19   Tom Cave PBU11MTaunton25:1918:359.0 
4025:34   Tom Thorne U15MUnattached    
4125:36   Catherine Thorne  V40WTiverton23:1323:1329.0 
4225:44   Jake Langdon SENMUnattached    
4325:45   Daniel Browning V35MUnattached    
4425:45   Nick Thorpe  V55MHoniton RC/Epsom Oddballs25:1423:4323.5 
4525:52   Elizabeth Taschimowitz SBV45WTaunton25:5221:5814.5 
4626:02   Phoebe Killen  U15WTiverton24:5120:047.1 
4726:07   Charlotte Fisher  V40WTaunton24:4924:4925.8 
4826:11   Hilary Collins  V50WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network25:1324:4022.1 
4926:34   David Wilson  S30MUnattached21:3118:002.9 
5026:36   Sophie Minter  V40WUnattached25:5423:0015.0 
5126:45   Molly Northmore PBU11WErme Valley26:4521:2027.8 
5226:45   Michelle Perry PBV45WUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
5326:47   Jonathan Windeatt  V35MUnattached24:5621:2914.6 
5427:03   Jane Ellis  V50WUnattached26:3123:3031.7 
5527:07   James Benham  S30MSouth West RR22:3317:435.0 
5627:12   Colette Bennett V40WUnattached    
5727:13   Andy Brewer  V45MUnattached25:3825:0126.0 
5827:22   Mary Humphries  V60WTiverton25:5724:4618.1 
5927:25   Andrew Minter  V45MWare Joggers24:4421:5417.1 
6027:28   Gail Parker PBV40WExmouth27:2525:2729.7 
6127:31   Rachael Forster V35WUnattached    
6227:40   Daisy Smith  U18WUnattached26:4224:3733.5 
6327:40   Tim Smith  V45MUnattached26:4220:2623.1 
6427:57   Henry Dunn  V40MUnattached27:0624:3017.0 
6528:07   Roger English V35MUnattached    
6628:11   Sophie Clapp SENWUnattached    
6728:12   Annie M Foot  V65WWomens Running Network/Tiverton27:4825:5322.8 
6828:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6928:35   Matt Hewstone  V45MUnattached25:1122:5123.6 
7028:36   Jeffery Keith Goodwin  V55MUnattached26:3226:3228.5 
7128:46   Rose Elliott  V40WUnattached27:1624:5122.1 
7228:49   Chris Loram  SENMUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
7328:57   Brian Copp  V50MUnattached28:2127:4933.1 
7429:01   Melanie Gostling  V50WUnattached28:3627:5724.3 
7529:04   Hannah Guest  U18WUnattached27:3926:4236.0 
7629:04   Susan Leach V45WUnattached    
7729:05   Helen Angela Trebble  S30WUnattached27:3027:2936.0 
7829:15   Francesca Piper  U18WTiverton27:3427:3433.7 
7929:16   Ralph Stockham SBV55MUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
8029:18   Alan Guest  V40MUnattached27:3426:4236.0 
8129:31   Tiffany Harling V40WUnattached    
8229:37   Lara Spencer  V40WUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
8329:41   Carole Yeo V45WUnattached    
8429:42   Alison Brace  V40WTiverton28:1026:0936.0 
8529:42   Anne Price SBV55WWomens Running Network/South West RR/Ealing Eagles29:4224:5119.9 
8629:53   Alice Hewstone U15WUnattached    
8729:56   Max Hewstone  U18MUnattached27:0622:5626.3 
8830:00   Caroline Williams PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers30:0029:0431.2 
8930:11   Rosemary Hakes PBV40WUnattached29:4829:4836.0 
9030:18   Helen Miller  V40WUnattached29:1128:5536.0 
9130:26   Daniel Mountford  U18MUnattached27:1324:5235.0 
9230:38   Sandra Thorpe PBV55WHoniton RC/Epsom Oddballs30:3828:0234.5 
9330:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9430:44   Susan Mary Reed V45WUnattached    
9530:45   Jane Broom V55WUnattached    
9630:50   George Killen  U15WTiverton27:1525:0736.0 
9730:51   Warren Killen  V40MUnattached28:2024:3326.1 
9831:05   Sandra Dewson  V40WUnattached29:5928:3525.0 
9931:06   Sarah Lovell  V50WUnattached30:1430:1127.3 
10031:40   Jane Thomas  V50WUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
10131:43   Karen Bennett SENWUnattached    
10232:02   Andre Mouton  SENMUnattached27:0321:2213.5 
10332:03   Jaime Hammond U15MUnattached    
10432:03   Paul R Hammond  V35MSouth West RR20:0019:5910.0 
10532:05   Louisa Robertson SENWUnattached    
10632:08   Jen Bragg SENWUnattached    
10732:26   Dan Toy  SENMUnattached31:0229:5632.7 
10832:30   Emma Dalton SENWUnattached    
10932:47   Sue Dunning  V40WUnattached30:3529:0036.0 
11032:52   Sharon Huish V40WUnattached    
11133:02   Sera Louise Byrne PBV35WUnattached32:2530:3234.4 
11233:07   Lynda M K Ewin PBV45WUnattached33:0724:5336.0 
11333:23   Ros Cahill  V65WUnattached31:1631:1636.0 
11433:23   Sara Louise Bennett V50WUnattached    
11533:38   Rachel Eccles SENWUnattached    
11633:50   Julie Whale V40WUnattached    
11733:50   Nikki Eatherington  V40WUnattached31:4828:2022.2 
11833:55   Maggie Catherine Williams V55WUnattached    
11934:23   Vicky Tanner-Tremaine V35WUnattached    
12035:07   Olivia Hill V60WUnattached    
12135:16   Tania Jane West V50WUnattached    
12235:44   Diane Lazarus V40WUnattached    
12336:35   Nicola Ellen Baker  V55WUnattached34:2634:2636.0 
12437:16   Sandy Garrity PBV45MUnattached37:1637:1636.0 
12538:11   Sarah Davies SENWUnattached    
12639:41   Katy Edmondson  SENWUnattached30:4230:4236.0 
12739:43   Alan Pope  V40MUnattached24:0424:0433.9