SESSA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
7 Dec 11
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.5Tom Bowerman  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:57.361:53.10-1.1 
21:57.9Lewis Banner  U23MStubbington Green/Swansea Uni/Swansea1:57.711:55.19-1.7 
31:58.3Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:57.21:54.792.2 
41:59.0Massi Dendani  U20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:57.951:52.1912.1 
52:03.2James Teuten SBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2:03.21:57.792.0 
82:05.2Michael Skee SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:05.21:58.7735.6 
92:05.2Robel Bahelbi  U20MHighgate/Eritrea2:01.61:59.6-4.3 
72:05.3Daniel Green  U23MIpswich/Portsmouth Uni2:00.942:00.9411.1 
62:05.4Richard Brown PBSENMCambridge Uni2:05.42:05.448.5 
102:06.0Hari Faulkner  U20MBexley/University of London2:02.62:02.68.5 
112:06.4William Bodkin  U20MGuernsey/Surrey Uni2:01.981:59.89-2.9 
122:07.1Adrian Crook SENMWrittle College    
132:07.2Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4922.7 
162:09.0Alan Metcalfe SBU23MBedford & County/Beds Uni2:07.902:05.248.5 
152:09.2Scott Nicholson SENMULU    
142:09.4Rihards Golsts  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles2:06.952:04.5048.4 
172:10.0Glenn Longman PBU20MBasildon2:10.02:10.052.5 
182:10.2Daniel Tuttle  U20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni1:59.91:56.992.9 
192:12.1George Godfrey SENMUWE    
202:15.1Daniel Roe SBU20MLuton/Bedfordshire Uni2:15.12:01.450.1 
212:16.2Martin Holm SBSENMBelgrave/LSE/Norway2:16.22:11.7647.1 
222:28.3Josh Coppe SENMWinchester Uni    
232:30.5Alexander Mason SENMImperial College    
242:33.4Tom Robertson SENMLSE    
252:38.2Kevin Jin SENMLSE    
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Kimberly Johansen  U20WChelmsford2:18.462:08.318.6 
22:26.3Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U20WChelmsford2:20.872:19.5250.4 
32:34.0Claire Ward SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:34.02:28.2946.1 
42:38.3Sarah Willins SENWULU    
52:45.0Martha Omar SBU20WWatford/Oaklands Col2:45.02:39.254.0 
62:46.1Martina Barber T20/F20 PBU20WStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col2:46.12:38.4445.6 
72:47.5Emma Griffiths SENWSIIVIC College    
82:50.4Nadia Papasidero SBU20WSouthampton Uni/Italy2:50.42:39.9341.9 
92:57.0Apphia Williams SENWSEEVIC College    
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.2Alexander Teuten PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College8:46.27:55.26-5.3 
28:52.2David Gibbon  U23MSouthend/Essex Uni8:45.68:39.2325.8 
39:04.3Joe Morwood SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill9:04.38:46.54-5.1 
49:23.1Alex Milne  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College9:01.798:23.86-4.8 
59:30.3Robel Bahelbi PBU20MHighgate/Eritrea9:30.38:28.31-4.3 
1009:44.1Carlos Vázquez Garcia SBU20MSerpentine/King's College London/Spain09:44.19:27.0827.6 
1109:54.1Rhys Gillard SBU20MSouthend09:54.19:22.38-1.2 
129:55.3Martin Shelley PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni9:55.39:55.310.1 
1310:02.4An Other SENMUnknown    
1410:58.2Jack Housely-Stott SENMBedfordshire Uni    
6NTMartin Holm  SENMBelgrave/LSE/Norway  47.1 
7NTJonathan Laybourn  U23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate 8:39.40-1.5 
8NTReuben Ellis  SENMImperial College 9:44.554.0 
9NTDominic Thackery  U20MWest Suffolk/Middlesex Uni9:29.99:29.2049.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
209:25.2Jake McGrath PBU20MEssex Schs09:25.209:25.251.9 
19:30.5David Cobb SENMUWE    
309:42.7David Kirk PBU23MReading Uni09:42.709:42.715.2 
409:52.1Joe Strange SBU20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni09:52.19:21.97-1.6 
510:03.2Huw Jones SBU20MMenai/UWE Bristol/North Wales10:03.29:35.5431.3 
610:06.3Jake Bradley SBU20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni10:06.39:50.937.7 
710:14.3Laurence Stech PBU23MReading Uni10:14.310:14.311.1 
810:25.1Alexander Emmanuel SENMBarnet & Southgate    
910:29.2Luke Abela PBU20MBasildon10:29.210:29.253.7 
1010:36.3Nathan Davies SBU23MReading Uni10:36.39:48.418.6 
1110:47.2Alexander Mason SENMImperial College    
1210:50.3Milos Stepita SBSENMSouthampton Solent Uni10:50.310:40.846.2 
1310:59.1An Other SENMUnknown    
1411:02.3Mark Sharman SENMWinchester Uni    
1511:04.1Rory Horseman  SENMWinchester10:01.1010:01.101.5 
1611:27.3Chris Batchelor SENMPortsmouth Uni    
1811:51.1Joshua Still SENMLSE    
1711:51.4Gervaise Tubbervill SENMSouthampton Uni    
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.2Emily Bliss PBU20WExeter/UCL10:24.210:24.242.4 
210:25.4Laura Farrar PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo10:25.410:20.318.8 
311:08.1Anna Rust  U20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni10:44.110:19.4820.5 
411:35.3Rebecca Tisdale SENWLSE    
511:38.5Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC10:39.0110:39.0111.2 
611:51.5Kelly Winstone SBSENWYate/Westbury/UWE Bristol11:51.511:10.326.7 
711:59.1Eno Umotong SENWImperial College    
812:20.2Abbie Johnston  U20WYate/Westbury12:06.012:06.053.7 
912:42.5Patsy McWeeney PBU20WHavering12:42.512:42.554.0 
1014:40.3Charlotte Wood SBU23WWinchester Uni14:40.314:12.454.0