Aviva ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
6-7 Jul 12

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.31Luke Betts  U20MChorley AC (defunct)1:51.921:51.11-3.1 
21:54.50Andrew Provost  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.91:52.4017.1 
31:54.52Jack Robertson  U20MScarborough1:54.501:52.9119.9 
41:55.04William Reynolds  U20MLiverpool H1:53.711:53.7122.8 
51:55.77Chris McGahan  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.631:54.4732.1 
61:58.07Michael Bleasby  U20MShildon1:55.21:55.229.1 
71:59.70Tom Guy  U20MCity of Stoke1:52.431:52.146.7 
800 U20M h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.45Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:51.131:48.165.2 
21:53.77Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.351:47.2813.5 
31:54.07William Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:52.511:51.4923.3 
41:55.16Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC1:53.611:52.4320.1 
51:57.99Nzimah Akpan  U20MLiverpool H1:53.601:49.134.8 
61:58.06Simeon Greenwood  U20MGateshead1:57.711:54.979.7 
72:00.30Jamie Webb  U20MLiverpool H1:56.701:44.52-4.8 
82:00.85Shaun Barras  U20MJarrow & Hebburn1:55.61:55.635.3 
800 U20M h3 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.85Zak Curran  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78-5.4 
21:55.03Dudley Mason  U20MSouthampton1:51.691:50.6821.9 
31:55.31Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands1:51.951:51.79-1.4 
41:56.12Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:52.531:52.539.8 
51:59.55Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.141:54.8933.5 
62:01.00Oliver James  U20MSunderland/City of Sheffield1:56.061:51.950.9 
72:02.73Ryan Ganose  U20MAltrincham/Trafford1:54.511:54.5111.9 
800 U17M h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.82Christian Von Eitzen  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:46.88-3.7 
22:02.97Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley1:57.311:51.47-1.4 
32:03.21Guy Kendall  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:57.791:57.7941.3 
42:03.69Nathan Staniford  U17MChesterfield2:01.02:01.043.4 
52:04.79Nikita Katende  U17MTrafford1:58.021:58.0238.6 
62:06.62James Roberts  U17MWycombe1:58.001:58.005.0 
72:10.68Billy Hutton  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:59.611:59.6146.4 
800 U17M h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.16Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.729.2 
22:01.24Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:49.86-3.9 
32:01.36Joseph Lancaster  U17MCity of Sheffield1:51.731:50.4313.0 
42:01.97Jivendra Singh  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.081:56.0831.1 
52:02.05James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford1:59.21:57.767.4 
62:02.63Andrew Keat  U17MBolton1:58.101:54.1222.5 
72:05.78Jonathan Currie  U17MTynedale2:00.431:52.777.6 
800 U17M h3 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.38Dominic Chambers  U17MDerby1:55.011:51.3721.1 
21:58.50James McCarthy  U17MChiltern1:55.291:49.09-2.7 
31:58.57Josh Burrows PBU17MTelford AC1:58.571:56.5922.6 
41:59.57Matthew Wigelsworth  U17MWarrington AC1:58.191:50.02-4.4 
52:00.46Adam Howard  U17MOldham & Royton1:58.651:57.8837.8 
62:00.65Tom Charteress  U17MRugby & Northampton1:58.81:58.80.4 
72:02.13Jake Lacey PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:02.132:01.8733.8 
82:04.24Philip Winkler  U17MMorpeth2:02.511:56.56-2.5 
800 U17M h4 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.84Kyle Langford  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.311:44.83-5.9 
21:58.99Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-0.7 
31:59.23Scott Greeves  U17MCity of Norwich1:55.861:51.49-1.7 
41:59.40Christopher Allison  U17MNene Valley1:57.451:54.372.3 
52:00.96Sam Nicholson  U17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.721.6 
62:01.31Michael Costante PBU17MNotts2:01.311:55.7518.6 
72:01.34James Downing  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:58.991:49.930.7 
800 U17M s1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.48Joseph Lancaster  U17MCity of Sheffield1:51.731:50.4313.0 
21:57.49Kyle Langford  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.311:44.83-5.9 
31:57.55Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:49.86-3.9 
41:57.72Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-0.7 
51:58.28Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.729.2 
61:59.72Scott Greeves  U17MCity of Norwich1:55.861:51.49-1.7 
72:02.98Adam Howard  U17MOldham & Royton1:58.651:57.8837.8 
82:06.02Christopher Allison  U17MNene Valley1:57.451:54.372.3 
800 U17M s2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.85James McCarthy  U17MChiltern1:55.291:49.09-2.7 
21:57.22Dominic Chambers  U17MDerby1:55.011:51.3721.1 
31:58.20Christian Von Eitzen  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:46.88-3.7 
41:58.86Nick Armstrong PBU17MBexley1:57.311:51.47-1.4 
52:01.16Josh Burrows  U17MTelford AC1:58.571:56.5922.6 
62:01.91Matthew Wigelsworth  U17MWarrington AC1:58.191:50.02-4.4 
72:03.46Tom Charteress  U17MRugby & Northampton1:58.81:58.80.4 
82:08.53Guy Kendall  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:57.791:57.7941.3 
800 U15M h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83Jethro McGraw  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash1:58.551:52.04-2.4 
22:03.06James Fradley  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)2:01.301:50.9-4.1 
32:03.31Henry Johnson  U15MShildon2:02.31:57.225.5 
42:04.12Edward Olsen PBU15MHerne Hill2:03.941:56.008.0 
52:04.49Oliver Dane PBU15MCity of Sheffield2:04.491:51.32-3.2 
62:04.93Jacob Platt PBU15MAndover2:04.931:57.031.4 
72:07.13Theo Passmore PBU15MIpswich2:07.132:00.0621.8 
800 U15M h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.47George Elliott  U15MChelmsford1:57.821:53.847.7 
22:01.15Jamal Lewis  U15MLuton1:59.321:52.4529.6 
32:03.40Sam Edwards PBU15MHarborough2:03.402:03.4034.3 
42:05.80Tom Dodd  U15MBirchfield H2:04.71:48.84-5.4 
52:06.61Ben Read  U15MWakefield2:04.301:54.3810.9 
62:08.28Thomas Randolph  U15MTamworth2:05.61:49.76-4.4 
72:09.99Jamie Finch  U15MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:09.912:09.9142.7 
800 U15M h3 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.18Sam Sommerville  U15MYeovil/Wells City2:01.131:54.9-1.7 
22:02.82Ryan Green  U15MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni2:00.51:50.5611.1 
32:03.60Joel Mann  U15MCity of Stoke2:02.131:56.824.0 
42:05.47Essa Ahmed  U15MHallamshire2:02.911:57.527.6 
52:05.52Christopher Brown  U15MOldham & Royton2:03.951:58.9319.3 
62:05.70Jack Ladhams PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.5619.5 
72:11.35Alex Rieley  U15MMansfield2:08.251:58.81-0.2 
800 U20W h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.05Maddy Austin  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Herne Hill2:08.042:07.3214.4 
22:15.44Gabrielle Kinney  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:11.12:10.0234.7 
32:15.48Beth Ansell  U20WCity of Sheffield2:11.242:06.561.7 
42:15.80Naomi Collier  U20WGrantham AC2:14.422:12.742.6 
52:15.83Sally Smith  U20WWakefield2:10.952:05.3223.6 
62:16.63Kimberly Johansen  U20WChelmsford2:11.392:08.318.6 
800 U20W h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.86Lily Owsley  U20WBristol & West2:09.952:09.9523.7 
22:13.02Rosie Chamberlain  U20WExeter2:07.332:04.194.8 
32:13.07Lydia Critchley  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:11.252:11.2546.2 
42:13.21Lucy Hayes  U20WCity of Stoke2:12.062:11.323.9 
52:15.20Revee Walcott-Nolan  U20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:13.482:01.74-1.1 
800 U17W h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.57Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:07.642:03.386.0 
22:12.73Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:03.3226.2 
32:12.76Mari Smith  U17WLeicester2:08.512:01.46-0.8 
42:14.15Caelidh Ross  U17WMansfield2:13.782:06.6317.0 
52:17.19Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:15.892:15.2521.5 
62:18.58Olivia Wild  U17WStockport2:18.032:18.0348.4 
800 U17W h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.92Chelsea Jarvis  U17WStockport2:06.872:04.4513.0 
22:14.76Sophie Billington  U17WLuton2:09.92:07.9927.8 
32:16.28Alex Mundell SBU17WCity of Salisbury2:16.282:10.22.9 
42:17.06Lindsay Morgan  U17WChesterfield2:14.42:10.3634.9 
52:18.92Katie Grinyer  U17WNorth Somerset2:17.482:17.4836.3 
62:23.82Tasha Stone  U17WCity of Stoke2:18.72:15.8024.8 
800 U17W h3 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.79Loren Bleaken  U17WTeam Bath2:04.592:04.5938.3 
22:12.89Georgie Hartigan  U17WCoventry2:09.742:02.99-1.1 
32:14.36Chloe Loredo PBU17WNew Marske2:13.082:13.0841.1 
42:15.02Lydia Hallam  U17WHavering2:13.352:11.021.4 
52:16.80Laura Goodwin  U17WCity of Sheffield2:15.062:15.0642.6 
62:19.04Megan Soanes PBU17WCity of Norwich2:19.042:19.0437.1 
72:21.90Helena Keenan  U17WCorby2:17.562:16.366.9 
800 U15W h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.99Chelsea Nugent  U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:11.892:11.8940.5 
22:14.71Sophie Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk2:13.752:09.9813.6 
32:15.22Abigail Linney PBU15WLiverpool H2:15.222:15.2235.3 
42:15.80Rosie Dale PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe2:15.802:14.5234.6 
52:18.44Megan Humphreys PBU15WOxford City2:16.062:14.9822.8 
62:18.52Amalia Edwards PBU15WLuton2:18.522:16.1334.7 
72:23.16Hannah Delaney  U15WLiverpool H2:18.082:18.086.4 
82:24.29Niamh Emerson  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:20.542:09.749.9 
800 U15W h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.33Anna Nicole Rowe PBU15WLiverpool H2:14.332:11.6428.5 
22:14.53Lauren Russell PBU15WBedford & County2:14.532:11.6324.7 
32:14.79Ellie Brazil PBU15WNotts2:14.792:11.4234.7 
42:15.17Ella Eadon PBU15WCity of York2:15.172:15.179.9 
52:15.97Molly Pocock PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.573.3 
62:17.75Megan Cogan PBU15WCity of Stoke2:17.752:17.7532.4 
72:19.72Sophie Mansfield SBU15WCrawley2:19.42:07.4016.1 
82:25.00Elmena Saunders  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:15.22:15.1740.9 
800 U20M (7 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.30Zak Curran  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78-5.4 
21:52.49Richard Charles SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.351:47.2813.5 
31:52.80Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:51.131:48.165.2 
41:53.59William Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:52.511:51.4923.3 
51:54.35Andrew Provost  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.91:52.4017.1 
61:54.46Luke Betts  U20MChorley AC (defunct)1:51.921:51.11-3.1 
71:54.54Jack Robertson  U20MScarborough1:54.501:52.9119.9 
81:54.71Dudley Mason  U20MSouthampton1:51.691:50.6821.9 
800 U17M (7 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.48Kyle Langford  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.311:44.83-5.9 
21:54.73Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:49.86-3.9 
31:55.29James McCarthy PBU17MChiltern1:55.291:49.09-2.7 
41:56.26Dominic Chambers  U17MDerby1:55.011:51.3721.1 
51:56.35Christian Von Eitzen PBU17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:46.88-3.7 
61:56.59Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-0.7 
71:56.59Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.729.2 
81:56.65Joseph Lancaster  U17MCity of Sheffield1:51.731:50.4313.0 
800 U15M (7 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.82George Elliott PBU15MChelmsford1:57.821:53.847.7 
21:58.70Jethro McGraw PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash1:58.551:52.04-2.4 
32:00.72Jamal Lewis PBU15MLuton1:59.321:52.4529.6 
42:01.13Sam Sommerville PBU15MYeovil/Wells City2:01.131:54.9-1.7 
52:02.07James Fradley PBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)2:01.301:50.9-4.1 
62:05.71Henry Johnson  U15MShildon2:02.31:57.225.5 
72:12.14Sam Edwards  U15MHarborough2:03.402:03.4034.3 
-DNFRyan Green  U15MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni2:00.51:50.5611.1 
800 U20W (7 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.08Maddy Austin  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Herne Hill2:08.042:07.3214.4 
22:13.18Lily Owsley  U20WBristol & West2:09.952:09.9523.7 
32:13.32Rosie Chamberlain  U20WExeter2:07.332:04.194.8 
42:14.57Revee Walcott-Nolan  U20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:13.482:01.74-1.1 
52:14.70Gabrielle Kinney  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:11.12:10.0234.7 
62:14.83Lydia Critchley  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:11.252:11.2546.2 
72:15.01Beth Ansell  U20WCity of Sheffield2:11.242:06.561.7 
82:15.42Lucy Hayes  U20WCity of Stoke2:12.062:11.323.9 
800 U17W (7 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.23Loren Bleaken  U17WTeam Bath2:04.592:04.5938.3 
22:07.64Kaylee Dodd PBU17WBasildon2:07.642:03.386.0 
32:08.73Chelsea Jarvis  U17WStockport2:06.872:04.4513.0 
42:09.90Mari Smith  U17WLeicester2:08.512:01.46-0.8 
52:10.83Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:03.3226.2 
62:10.88Sophie Billington SBU17WLuton2:09.92:07.9927.8 
72:12.09Georgie Hartigan  U17WCoventry2:09.742:02.99-1.1 
82:18.69Caelidh Ross  U17WMansfield2:13.782:06.6317.0 
800 U15W (7 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.92Chelsea Nugent  U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:11.892:11.8940.5 
22:13.75Sophie Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk2:13.752:09.9813.6 
32:15.22Abigail Linney PBU15WLiverpool H2:15.222:15.2235.3 
42:15.27Anna Nicole Rowe  U15WLiverpool H2:14.332:11.6428.5 
52:15.70Ellie Brazil  U15WNotts2:14.792:11.4234.7 
62:17.00Lauren Russell  U15WBedford & County2:14.532:11.6324.7 
72:17.79Ella Eadon  U15WCity of York2:15.172:15.179.9 
82:18.34Rosie Dale  U15WLancaster & Morecambe2:15.802:14.5234.6 
 
1500 U20M h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.53Cameron Boyek  U20MShildon/Central3:45.793:39.151.9 
23:57.89James McMurray  U20MSt. Albans AC3:47.663:39.02-5.6 
33:58.17William Paulson  U20MStroud3:46.913:36.86-2.6 
43:58.34Matthew Fayers  U20MHillingdon3:45.933:43.714.7 
53:58.73Luca Russo  U20MTonbridge3:55.823:46.478.3 
63:59.03Max Kaye  U20MHolmfirth3:55.413:53.6131.9 
74:01.41Harrison Curling  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight3:58.173:58.1733.9 
84:02.42David Sheldon  U20MCity of Stoke3:57.723:48.92-3.3 
94:03.78Freddie Hessian  U20MNotts4:01.553:49.69-4.4 
104:04.89Alex Goodall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:54.721.0 
1500 U20M h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.56Robbie Farnham-Rose  U20MTonbridge3:46.683:41.643.3 
23:57.83Kieran Reilly  U20MInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.18-5.0 
33:58.46Luke Carroll  U20MCheltenham3:46.033:46.0331.3 
43:58.74Shaun Wyllie  U20MBracknell AC3:50.043:41.436.0 
53:59.63James Lamswood  U20MKingston upon Hull3:51.193:48.4433.7 
64:03.79Ryan Moore  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:54.373:53.9524.5 
74:06.20Callum Jones  U20MCornwall AC3:58.713:48.31-4.2 
84:06.71Bertie Houghton  U20MDoncaster3:56.633:51.85-1.8 
94:09.22Harvey Dixon  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.683:43.84-3.9 
1500 U17M h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.94Jack Crabtree  U17MTrafford3:52.063:44.521.4 
24:04.30James West  U17MTonbridge3:56.903:34.07-6.5 
34:04.37Luke Jones PBU17MTamworth4:04.373:52.472.1 
44:05.54Rory Mudd  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.573:57.8435.7 
54:06.02Alex George  U17MGloucester4:03.13:42.348.7 
64:06.70Elliott Stones  U17MScunthorpe4:05.273:55.61-2.1 
74:07.63Billy White  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:56.973:52.545.7 
84:07.69Charles Pasco  U17MNew Marske4:00.183:55.324.8 
94:09.84Ben Everson  U17MTrafford3:57.783:57.7812.7 
104:11.56Ryan Blackwell  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:05.154:05.1527.2 
114:13.96James Grundy  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:05.984:05.9843.3 
124:14.87Petros Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82-2.7 
134:18.98Paddy Clark  U17MNotts4:07.03:53.786.9 
144:39.81Cameron McKie  U17MWest Suffolk4:05.664:05.665.1 
1500 U17M h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.82Robbie Fitzgibbon  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:55.863:36.97-3.4 
24:01.88Liam Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:50.103:40.30-5.0 
34:02.03Matthew Shirling  U17MLiverpool H3:44.113:44.118.8 
44:02.51George Duggan  U17MTonbridge3:57.863:44.88-4.7 
54:04.79Ben Sutherland PBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.738.1 
64:05.06Thomas George  U17MGloucester4:03.553:49.30-5.5 
74:05.10Cameron Field PBU17MWarrington AC4:05.103:46.75-4.2 
84:08.34Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey4:06.74:06.733.5 
94:10.55Dylan Love  U17MLincoln Wellington4:05.564:02.5936.4 
104:12.81Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:04.974:01.0817.6 
114:14.08Ross Tennant  U17MIpswich4:08.253:50.0611.1 
124:15.09David Weir  U17MCity of Plymouth4:07.674:02.377.1 
134:16.60Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.483:52.560.8 
144:21.58Anthony Wallett  U17MNorth Shields Poly4:04.04:04.042.8 
1500 U15M h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.30James Taylor  U15MWirral4:07.403:57.3412.0 
24:14.97Alex Hampson PBU15MNene Valley4:08.73:54.1-2.7 
34:15.37Jamie Dee  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:08.333:49.94-5.0 
44:15.59Ashley Waterson  U15MCity of Norwich4:10.634:08.2824.5 
54:16.51Ben Lewis PBU15MCity of York4:16.203:58.9818.6 
64:16.85Bradley Yates PBU15MPreston4:16.854:05.9131.4 
74:17.58Stephen Ferroni PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:16.563:54.09-2.0 
84:18.22Callum Bampton PBU15MSwindon4:18.224:14.56.5 
94:21.89Will Richardson PBU15MBirchfield H4:17.123:48.54-4.4 
104:22.44Markhim Lonsdale  U15MGateshead4:17.43:48.92-4.4 
114:30.40Josh Cara  U15MKettering4:22.04:10.8-3.2 
1500 U15M h2 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.57Joshua Schofield  U15MCity of York4:08.773:52.20-3.9 
34:22.93Christopher Durney  U15MPreston4:19.073:53.641.2 
44:24.06Alex Burrows  U15MTelford AC4:16.33:51.91-1.4 
54:25.37Nat Jones  U15MOxford City4:18.524:12.9924.2 
64:25.45Will Peppercorn PBU15MTeam Bath4:25.454:25.455.2 
74:27.09Dylan Kaye PBU15MHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs4:27.094:18.739.5 
84:27.54Sam Allen  U15MIpswich4:23.404:15.329.3 
94:30.39Ryan Babcock  U15MTrafford4:24.084:07.9321.8 
24:55.12Daniel Evans  U15MWarrington AC4:11.133:58.1823.5 
1500 U17W h1 (6 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.77Abbie Hetherington  U17WCarlisle Aspatria4:26.074:22.586.2 
Page: 1 2