Metaswitch Games External Results
Lee Valley
11 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.64Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.539.8 
21:58.11Daniel Eckersley  SENMKingston & Poly1:55.071:54.59-2.8 
31:58.98Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0141.7 
42:00.33Mark Booth  U23MWycombe1:54.41:54.4-3.1 
52:00.41Dale Willis  SENMCorby1:58.91:57.542.1 
62:02.76Oliver Terry  U17MJersey2:01.471:58.1037.8 
800 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.03Jason Underwood PBU20MCorby2:02.032:02.0350.6 
22:04.25Karl Goodman PBU20MVale of Aylesbury2:04.251:59.9039.0 
32:08.17Nathan Gillis SBU17MTeam Kennet2:08.171:48.88-4.7 
42:15.89Chris Hawkins PBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:15.892:15.8951.5 
52:16.31Thomas Purnell  SENMInvicta East Kent2:09.52:05.86.6 
62:18.01Farren Morgan  U20MBexley2:01.912:01.9144.1 
800 SM 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.59Scott Fanner SBU20MCroydon2:04.592:03.2147.7 
22:05.45James Downing PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:05.451:49.930.7 
32:05.83Peter Downhill PBV40MHuntingdonshire2:05.832:05.305.0 
42:07.90Alan Metcalfe PBU23MBedford & County/Beds Uni2:07.902:05.248.5 
52:08.42Jim Fodder PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.944.4 
62:09.80Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6118.4 
800 SM 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.17Lennox Thompson PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles2:10.172:03.6529.9 
22:12.21Joe Richardson SBU20MBexley2:12.212:11.1049.8 
32:13.95Tom Ward PBU17MJersey2:13.952:13.9552.7 
42:14.87Jonathan Metcalf  V50MThurrock2:13.62:09.174.6 
52:18.16Grant Stenhouse  V40MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:16.732:09.915.4 
62:22.87Barry Hopkins  SENMInvicta East Kent2:13.22:13.218.6 
800 SM 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.01Jonathan Rocha SBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:15.012:07.0143.3 
22:18.59Leroy Gould PBV45MNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets2:18.592:18.5932.9 
32:19.22Mikhael MATOS SENMBCHL    
42:19.61Mark Spence PBV40MCorby/Royal Air Force2:19.612:19.6116.3 
52:21.78Amazigh Laoudi SBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.782:03.1131.0 
800 SM 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.23Jordan Ilyas  U20MWatford2:21.222:21.2253.9 
22:22.34Jon LOCKWOOD SENMSTED    
32:29.29Henrik Hartmann PBV35MVale of Aylesbury2:29.292:29.2911.9 
42:37.40William Mckeever SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States2:37.402:19.0139.9 
53:11.00Edward Keys SBU17MEnfield & Haringey3:11.002:50.4754.0 
63:22.69James Weaver PBU17MEnfield & Haringey3:22.693:22.6954.0 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.15Neville Namutenda  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:16.292:08.3544.0 
22:22.50Paul Burgess  U15MHerne Hill2:21.92:00.611.7 
32:24.06Michael Oku-Ampofo PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:24.062:13.5339.1 
42:24.67Callum Duffy PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:24.672:12.1340.0 
52:26.77Luke Garwood PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.772:07.9537.0 
62:29.23Max Ferrari PBU15MHerne Hill2:29.232:25.641.9 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.95George Vaughan PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:36.952:14.4748.5 
22:38.87Callum Dodds SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:38.871:47.77-4.9 
32:41.61Oscar Gleave SBU13MHerne Hill2:41.612:10.3831.2 
42:49.80Peter Elsdon-Dean PBU15MNewmarket J2:49.802:25.1547.4 
52:51.98Mathew Hick SBU15MHuntingdonshire2:51.982:37.947.8 
62:55.98Daniel Kneeshaw  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:47.822:47.054.0 
800 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.97Louise Douglass  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London/City of Portsmouth2:21.592:15.6914.2 
22:24.50Bernadine Pritchett SBV40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:24.502:12.8725.7 
32:25.00Jessie Knight  U20WHerne Hill2:23.702:10.437.2 
42:27.24Charlotte Redden PBU17WCorby2:27.242:27.2451.8 
52:28.89Georgie Hay  U17WHerne Hill2:21.962:21.9652.7 
62:29.76Elena Cervi SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.653.6 
72:31.28Laura Seaman  U20WSouthampton2:23.452:22.8713.8 
800 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.24Kelly Mavididi  U17WIlford2:25.442:17.4533.7 
22:32.76Natalie Woodhouse  U20WSouthend2:28.282:26.7830.7 
32:36.08Rebecca Harris PBSENWBexley2:36.082:36.0810.8 
42:36.27Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.9554.0 
52:36.48Suzanne Bentley  U17WWatford2:31.342:26.3042.8 
62:37.19Bethany Frost  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.172:27.6941.5 
800 SW 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.50Akesha Smith PBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:32.502:32.5054.0 
22:33.50Sarah Driver SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:33.502:31.1252.8 
32:33.67Charlotte Head PBU17WColchester H2:33.672:30.848.1 
42:37.29Nikkita Sartori-Sigrist PBU20WOrion2:37.292:37.2954.0 
52:44.81Sarah Feely  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:36.12:31.223.6 
62:59.65Clare Burgess PBU17WHerne Hill2:59.652:59.6553.1 
73:18.22Katie Dover PBU17WEnfield & Haringey3:18.223:18.2254.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.62Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.2241.7 
22:26.60Chloe Thornton PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.631.9 
32:27.64Melissa Doran  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.540.6 
42:28.70Megan Wilson PBU15WHarrow2:28.702:16.5218.9 
52:29.39Lucy Kidwell PBU15WSouthend2:29.392:24.5438.5 
62:32.03Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2917.2 
72:47.31Katya Oldfield  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:29.102:29.1041.3 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.25Francesca Reid Lloyd SBU15WHerne Hill2:42.252:24.941.6 
22:43.18Devon Brimecome  U15WHavant2:38.62:27.842.4 
32:46.86Hannah Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.952:40.454.0 
42:47.02Olivia Lamont  U15WHerne Hill2:45.462:39.7844.4 
52:48.43Rebecca Andreou  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:44.62:23.5821.0 
62:49.77Bethanay Dean PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:49.772:47.9347.8 
72:52.39Katie Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.1752.2 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.12Saskia Millard PBU13WHerne Hill2:29.122:08.210.0 
22:33.43Sara Jacob SBU13WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:33.432:16.135.4 
32:38.11Bozena Fanner-Brzezina PBU13WHerne Hill2:38.112:38.1154.0 
42:39.18Rachel Connery PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:39.182:20.5729.7 
52:43.61Izzie Lamport-Went  U13WHerne Hill2:39.02:38.1249.6 
62:43.71Casey Hilliam PBU13WPeterborough2:43.712:18.3627.9 
72:50.02Emma Hughes PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:50.022:32.1318.9 
82:59.04Katie Jones SBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:59.042:25.516.9