Metaswitch Games External Results
Lee Valley
11 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.64Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.538.5 
21:58.11Daniel Eckersley  SENMKingston & Poly1:55.071:54.59-1.7 
31:58.98Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.0138.3 
42:00.33Mark Booth  U23MWycombe1:54.41:54.4-2.6 
52:00.41Dale Willis  SENMCorby1:58.91:57.544.6 
62:02.76Oliver Terry  U17MJersey2:01.471:58.1040.3 
800 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.03Jason Underwood PBU20MCorby2:02.032:02.0352.6 
22:04.25Karl Goodman PBU20MVale of Aylesbury2:04.251:59.9041.5 
32:08.17Nathan Gillis SBU17MTeam Kennet2:08.171:48.88-3.4 
42:15.89Chris Hawkins PBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:15.892:15.8954.0 
52:16.31Thomas Purnell  SENMInvicta East Kent2:09.52:05.89.0 
62:18.01Farren Morgan  U20MBexley2:01.912:01.9146.6 
800 SM 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.59Scott Fanner SBU20MCroydon2:04.592:03.2149.3 
22:05.45James Downing PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:05.451:49.933.2 
32:05.83Peter Downhill PBV40MHuntingdonshire2:05.832:05.306.5 
42:07.90Alan Metcalfe PBU23MBedford & County/Beds Uni2:07.902:05.249.5 
52:08.42Jim Fodder PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.946.9 
62:09.80Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6120.9 
800 SM 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.17Lennox Thompson PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles2:10.172:03.6532.4 
22:12.21Joe Richardson SBU20MBexley2:12.212:11.1052.3 
32:13.95Tom Ward PBU17MJersey2:13.952:13.9553.7 
42:14.87Jonathan Metcalf  V50MThurrock2:13.62:09.176.1 
52:18.16Grant Stenhouse  V40MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:16.732:09.914.9 
62:22.87Barry Hopkins  SENMInvicta East Kent2:13.22:13.220.0 
800 SM 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.01Jonathan Rocha SBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:15.012:07.0145.8 
22:18.59Leroy Gould PBV45MNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets2:18.592:18.5935.4 
32:19.22Mikhael MATOS SENMBCHL    
42:19.61Mark Spence PBV40MCorby/Royal Air Force2:19.612:19.6118.8 
52:21.78Amazigh Laoudi SBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.782:03.1133.5 
800 SM 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.23Jordan Ilyas  U20MWatford2:21.222:21.2254.0 
22:22.34Jon LOCKWOOD SENMSTED    
32:29.29Henrik Hartmann PBV35MVale of Aylesbury2:29.292:29.2914.4 
42:37.40William Mckeever SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States2:37.402:19.0142.4 
53:11.00Edward Keys SBU17MEnfield & Haringey3:11.002:50.4754.0 
63:22.69James Weaver PBU17MEnfield & Haringey3:22.693:22.6954.0 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.15Neville Namutenda  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:16.292:08.3546.5 
22:22.50Paul Burgess  U15MHerne Hill2:21.92:00.614.0 
32:24.06Michael Oku-Ampofo PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:24.062:13.5341.6 
42:24.67Callum Duffy PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:24.672:12.1342.5 
52:26.77Luke Garwood PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.772:07.9539.5 
62:29.23Max Ferrari PBU15MHerne Hill2:29.232:25.644.4 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.95George Vaughan PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:36.952:14.4750.0 
22:38.87Callum Dodds SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:38.871:47.77-3.0 
32:41.61Oscar Gleave SBU13MHerne Hill2:41.612:10.3833.7 
42:49.80Peter Elsdon-Dean PBU15MNewmarket J2:49.802:25.1548.7 
52:51.98Mathew Hick SBU15MHuntingdonshire2:51.982:37.949.5 
62:55.98Daniel Kneeshaw  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:47.822:47.054.0 
800 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.97Louise Douglass  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London/City of Portsmouth2:21.592:15.6914.2 
22:24.50Bernadine Pritchett SBV40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:24.502:12.8728.2 
32:25.00Jessie Knight  U20WHerne Hill2:23.702:10.439.4 
42:27.24Charlotte Redden PBU17WCorby2:27.242:27.2452.5 
52:28.89Georgie Hay  U17WHerne Hill2:21.962:21.9653.5 
62:29.76Elena Cervi SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.654.0 
72:31.28Laura Seaman  U20WSouthampton2:23.452:22.879.3 
800 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.24Kelly Mavididi  U17WIlford2:25.442:17.4536.2 
22:32.76Natalie Woodhouse  U20WSouthend2:28.282:26.7833.2 
32:36.08Rebecca Harris PBSENWBexley2:36.082:36.0810.9 
42:36.27Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.9554.0 
52:36.48Suzanne Bentley  U17WWatford2:31.342:26.3045.3 
62:37.19Bethany Frost  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.172:27.6944.0 
800 SW 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.50Akesha Smith PBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:32.502:32.5054.0 
22:33.50Sarah Driver SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:33.502:31.1253.7 
32:33.67Charlotte Head PBU17WColchester H2:33.672:30.850.6 
42:37.29Nikkita Sartori-Sigrist PBU20WOrion2:37.292:37.2954.0 
52:44.81Sarah Feely  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:36.12:31.226.1 
62:59.65Clare Burgess PBU17WHerne Hill2:59.652:59.6553.6 
73:18.22Katie Dover PBU17WEnfield & Haringey3:18.223:18.2254.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.62Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.229.6 
22:26.60Chloe Thornton PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.634.4 
32:27.64Melissa Doran  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.543.1 
42:28.70Megan Wilson PBU15WHarrow2:28.702:16.5221.4 
52:29.39Lucy Kidwell PBU15WSouthend2:29.392:24.5441.0 
62:32.03Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2919.7 
72:47.31Katya Oldfield  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:29.102:29.1043.8 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.25Francesca Reid Lloyd SBU15WHerne Hill2:42.252:24.944.1 
22:43.18Devon Brimecome  U15WHavant2:38.62:27.844.9 
32:46.86Hannah Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.952:40.454.0 
42:47.02Olivia Lamont  U15WHerne Hill2:45.462:39.7846.9 
52:48.43Rebecca Andreou  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:44.62:23.5823.5 
62:49.77Bethanay Dean PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:49.772:47.9348.8 
72:52.39Katie Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.1752.9 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.12Saskia Millard PBU13WHerne Hill2:29.122:08.210.0 
22:33.43Sara Jacob SBU13WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:33.432:16.137.9 
32:38.11Bozena Fanner-Brzezina PBU13WHerne Hill2:38.112:38.1154.0 
42:39.18Rachel Connery PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:39.182:20.5732.2 
52:43.61Izzie Lamport-Went  U13WHerne Hill2:39.02:38.1251.2 
62:43.71Casey Hilliam PBU13WPeterborough2:43.712:18.3630.4 
72:50.02Emma Hughes PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:50.022:32.1321.3 
82:59.04Katie Jones SBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:59.042:25.519.4