Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St. Neots
8 Jan 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:48   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich-0.6 
235:49   William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.9 
336:04   John Herbert V40MNene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters33.0 
436:08   Paul Halford V35MWerrington/Nene Valley3.2 
536:38   Duncan Coombs SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.7 
636:42   Paul Hayman SENMPeterborough/Serpentine27.3 
736:49   Miguel Branco SENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal3.6 
836:59   James Chettle SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.8 
937:19   Neil Addison SENMShaftesbury Barnet33.3 
1037:25   Michael Moore V35MNene Valley1.3 
1137:40   Mazeyar Firouzi V35MCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds31.8 
1237:59   Chris Wright U20MLeeds City-4.0 
1338:11   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside2.5 
1438:13   Kye Liddle SENMCambridge & Coleridge29.2 
1538:17   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley3.2 
1638:28   Noel Carroll SENMCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
1738:33   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.4 
1838:37   William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni-3.7 
1938:40   John Murray SENMLasswade/PACTRAC27.3 
2038:48   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Riverside12.8 
2138:51   Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia-2.7 
2238:52   Ian Turner SENMRiverside/Huntingdonshire9.3 
2339:07   Nicholas Stone U20MPeterborough1.6 
2439:16   Christopher Dunn U23MSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni20.9 
2539:18   Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge8.2 
2639:33   Timothy O'Connor SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
2739:41   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley4.7 
2839:45   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley12.5 
2939:50   Darren Preston V35MBRJ Huntingdon22.1 
3040:01   Paul Lunn V35MNene Valley6.7 
3140:01   Josh Lunn U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire-2.5 
3240:12   Stuart Haw U20MPeterborough1.9 
3340:31   Olly Slater SENMNene Valley5.6 
3440:45   Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring4.1 
3540:48   Jeff Lucas V35MWerrington2.2 
3640:57   Ian Day V40MHuntingdonshire32.6 
3741:04   Paul Veitch V40MRiverside2.1 
3841:10   John Ferguson V45MCambridge & Coleridge4.3 
3941:24   Oliver Mason SENMPeterborough3.1 
4041:28   Steve Hall V40MPeterborough2.7 
4141:35   John Baslington U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni8.3 
4241:43   Russell Atkinson V40MCambridge TC11.8 
4342:07   Stuart Hodgson SENMCambridge TC15.7 
4442:09   Matthew Applegate SENMCambridge & Coleridge32.9 
4542:11   Simon Hunt V40MYaxley12.4 
4642:17   Lee Brooks SENMBRJ Huntingdon14.4 
4742:25   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
4842:28   Steven Church V40MHuntingdonshire6.4 
4942:44   Paul NelsonV40MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
5043:01   Keith Pritchard V40MRiverside9.9 
5143:09   David Rayment V40MWerrington30.4 
5243:11   Shane Hunt V50MHuntingdonshire9.4 
5343:15   David Pettitt V45MCambridge & Coleridge22.3 
5443:17   Sean Barker V45MHuntingdonshire4.0 
5543:19   Martin Rowe V45MHuntingdonshire7.4 
5643:21   Paul Ridley V40MRiverside4.7 
5743:24   Alex Eberlin V40MCambridge TC6.4 
5843:33   Chris Brown V40MCambridge TC19.7 
5943:38   Pete J Russell V40MCambridge TC36.0 
6043:43   Phil Curtis SENMCambridge TC22.8 
6143:48   Stephen Tovey V35MEly18.0 
6243:52   Martyn Blackwell V45MBedford & County22.1 
6344:07   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.3 
6444:10   Graham Chapman V55MEly6.6 
6544:19   Frank Holmes V40MBRJ Huntingdon12.0 
6644:28   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney14.5 
6744:33   Theo Boyce V35MOwls Leicester28.4 
6844:41   Andy Boast V55MBedford & County/Riverside18.2 
6944:45   Kurt Sanders U20MBedford & County/Biggleswade7.8 
7044:47   Roger Holliday V45MBRJ Huntingdon12.5 
7145:02   Richard Pawlak U23MNene Valley26.1 
7245:06   Will Adams U20MCambridge TC36.0 
7345:33   Christof Schwiening V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.4 
7445:45   Derek Darnell V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.8 
7545:51   Daniel Sadler U20MRiverside  
7646:11   Ray Wilson SENMPeterborough/Thorney17.4 
7746:42   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley7.1 
7846:55   Gilles Corby V45MBRJ Huntingdon8.0 
7947:05   Kevin Sadler V45MRiverside/Bedford & County36.0 
8047:09   Andrew Cowling V50MThorney12.5 
8147:16   Jonathan Coulson SENMCambridge TC21.3 
8247:21   Conan FryerV40MEly Runners  
8347:50   Tom HalesSENMCambridge Tri Club  
8447:52   Ray Dowland V60MNene Valley18.4 
8547:55   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside9.2 
8647:57   Phillip Hamlyn V40MWerrington6.4 
8748:08   Paul Myland V40MWerrington36.0 
8848:10   Andrew Enticknap V40MHuntingdonshire9.5 
8948:27   Steven Thoday V35MCambridge & Coleridge12.1 
9048:33   Tim HuntV40MNene Valley Harriers  
9148:46   Harry Druiff V45MCambridge TC7.1 
9249:07   Andrew Rawlins V40MWerrington11.0 
9349:12   Steve Pledger V50MRiverside28.8 
9449:14   David Mail V55MCambridge & Coleridge14.5 
9549:30   John Smith V40MHuntingdonshire21.1 
9649:39   Ian VallianceSENMYaxley Runners  
9749:46   Jose Perez V35MEly10.1 
9849:54   Glyn Smith V65MCambridge & Coleridge13.7 
9951:02   Lionel Smith V55MEly13.0 
10051:55   Michael Gullis V50MBRJ Huntingdon28.6 
10152:09   Jafar Yousef SENMCambridge TC36.0 
10252:26   Peter Harris V60MEly9.0 
10353:02   Richard Lyle V45MCambridge & Coleridge13.7 
10453:05   Richard OliverV40MKings School Ely  
10553:56   Mark ChapmanV50MHunts AC  
10654:39   John Turner V65MEly21.3 
10758:35   Don Hutchinson V65MCambridge TC33.7 
10861:14   Timothy Cook V50MThomas Cook/Werrington22.5 
10979:23   Daniel Bayles V35MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:08   Kieran Jack U17MNene Valley8.8 
219:19   Chris Darling U17MCambridge TC-2.4 
319:30   Daniel Cade U17MCambridge & Coleridge28.1 
420:00   Guy Kendall U17MCambridge & Coleridge32.3 
520:11   Joe Bradshaw U17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs36.0 
620:18   James Downing U17MHuntingdonshire-4.5 
720:20   Christopher Allison U17MNene Valley-0.7 
820:24   Kieran Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-4.8 
920:32   Tom Hemingway U17MRiverside6.0 
1020:52   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley7.5 
1121:03   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley29.6 
1221:25   Josh White U17MPeterborough0.3 
1321:35   Joshua Sambrook U17MCambridge TC-1.0 
1421:49   Sam Smith U17MBiggleswade36.0 
1522:20   Philip Wilson U17MNene Valley29.2 
1624:12   Toby Hall V35MPeterborough21.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Thomas Heylen U15MCambridge & Coleridge20.5 
216:18   Timothy Cobden U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
316:21   Oliver Cantrill U15MCambridge & Coleridge30.0 
417:07   Thomas Blatch U15MCambridge & Coleridge26.1 
517:13   Liam Ward U15MPeterborough21.2 
617:19   James Thomas U15MBiggleswade36.0 
717:24   James Tapley U15MCambridge & Coleridge27.4 
817:27   Joel ReedU15MPeterborough AC  
917:29   Artem Chymbai U15MPeterborough23.3 
1017:38   William Ingle U15MBedford & County36.0 
1118:21   Dylan Campbell U15MEly36.0 
1218:27   Matthew Sellick U15MRiverside15.3 
1318:58   Daniel Stephenson U15MNene Valley28.1 
1419:30   Jared Taylor U15MBiggleswade33.7 
1519:35   Dan Corrigan U15MNene Valley25.7 
1620:09   William Holmes U15MCambridge & Coleridge  
1720:20   Rob Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge30.7 
1821:29   Alexander EllwoodU15MEly Runners  
1922:15   jamie rose U15MWerrington36.0 
2022:25   Joshua OliverU15MKings School Ely  
2123:06   Jacob ChamberlinU15MRiverside Runners  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:59   Finn Barnes U13MCambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge13.7 
210:03   Rob Huckle U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
310:19   Luke Crisp U13MEly25.7 
410:43   Zachary Stevens U13MNene Valley36.0 
510:43   Ollie Bowling U13MNene Valley1.2 
610:51   Peter Cooke U13MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
710:52   Michael Ford U13MPeterborough24.7 
811:14   Ewan Frolich U13MRiverside36.0 
911:27   Elliot Smith U13MBiggleswade35.9 
1011:40   Austin HerbertU13MNene Valley Harriers  
1111:45   Robert Brunton U13MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC32.3 
1211:47   Jonathon Friend U13MNene Valley36.0 
1311:48   Isaac Dunn U13MRiverside  
1411:54   Audunn OlafssonU13MWerrington Joggers  
1511:57   Oliver Pocklington U11MHuntingdonshire15.0 
1612:04   Edward BullockU13MCambridge Tri Club  
1712:07   Angus Hutchison U13MEly12.6 
1812:10   Christopher Blatch U13MCambridge & Coleridge35.2 
1912:11   Oliver Hutchinson U13MNene Valley21.5 
2012:17   Patrick BevanU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2112:26   Arcadio FernandezU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2212:31   Daniel Kerwin U13MCambridge & Coleridge12.3 
2312:33   Oliver Hutchinson U13MNene Valley21.5 
2412:33   Charlie Bamford U13MNene Valley34.2 
2512:35   James Holland U13MEly  
2612:39   Thomas Hamlyn U13MWerrington7.3 
2712:48   Ethan Lunn U13MNene Valley36.0 
2812:54   Joe ParrU13MRiverside Runners  
2913:04   George Youngs U13MHuntingdonshire33.1 
3013:12   Scott Thomas U13MRiverside4.2 
3113:17   Ben HutchinsonU13MKings School Ely  
3213:27   Miro HoivusU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3313:33   Samuel Clarke U13MCambridge & Coleridge17.7 
3413:37   Ivor CrooksU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3513:37   Tom Lynn U13MHuntingdonshire36.0 
3613:58   Andrew CampbellU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3714:21   Thomas GurnellU13MKings School Ely  
3814:28   Harry BarkerU13MKings School Ely  
3914:30   Nicholas HallU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4014:45   Xan HillU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4115:20   Joel ThomsonU13MCambridge Tri Club  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:46   Owen Barker U11MPeterborough36.0 
26:51   Ollie OakleyU11MNene Valley Harriers  
36:52   Benjamin RobertsU11MUnattached  
46:57   Evan Hosking U11MRiverside7.8 
57:01   Lewis Leonard U11MEly32.2 
67:18   Benjamin AbbottU11MCrosshall School  
77:22   Joeseph BottomleyU11MCrosshall School  
87:27   Andrew Worrall U11MHuntingdonshire11.9 
97:30   Adrian O'Hara U11MRiverside  
107:31   Michael PitmanU11MPriory School  
117:34   Harvey Bullin U11MHuntingdonshire36.0 
127:37   Matthew Church U11MNene Valley5.8 
137:39   Daniel Ridley U11MRiverside22.2 
147:49   Benjamin Pratley U11MCambridge & Coleridge  
157:49   Joshua BorrettU11MCambridge Tri Club  
167:53   Lewis SmithU11MCrosshall School  
177:55   Daniel GrapesU11MKings School Ely  
187:56   Iwen JonesU11MPriory School  
197:57   Matt UnderwoodU11MNene Valley Harriers  
207:58   Tommy HutchinsonU11MKings School Ely  
217:59   Jason PitmanU11MPriory School  
227:59   Sebastian Darnell U11MHuntingdonshire1.2 
238:07   Jensen Baird U11MBedford & County  
248:10   Alex ThomasU11MCrosshall School  
258:10   Tom BickleyU11MCrosshall School  
268:12   Luke SturmanU11MEly Runners  
278:12   Evan MarlowU11MCrosshall School  
288:19   Callum Nicholson U11MBedford & County0.4 
298:22   Kieron BrewerU11MRiverside Runners  
308:22   Jordan BradfordU11MCambridge Tri Club  
318:25   Nathan MccormackU11MRiverside Runners  
328:27   Reece DrewU11MNene Valley Harriers  
338:36   Liam BellU11MCambridge Tri Club  
348:45   Fraser Kerr U11MHuntingdonshire36.0 
358:47   Maxwell Sandever U11MRiverside5.8 
369:00   George PlummerU11MCambridge Tri Club  
379:16   Barnaby SmithU11MHunts AC  
389:40   Faris AshrafU11MKings School Ely  
399:46   Oliver SandfordU11MKings School Ely  
4010:10   Charlie KingsburyU11MPriory School  
4110:16   Joshua HetheringtonU11MPriory School  
4210:40   Elliott CorneliusU11MCrosshall School  
4313:17   Nathan HuntU11MCrosshall School  
4413:33   Quinn MitchellU11MCrosshall School  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:01   Lucy Gossage SENWCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni2.8 
220:30   Ellen Leggate SENWCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge26.0 
320:33   Esther Rodriguez SENWCambridge TC35.5 
420:34   Suzi Boast U23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni6.2 
521:29   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley6.8 
622:41   Madeline Boardman SENWCambridge & Coleridge32.8 
722:48   Alice Sharpe U20WCambridge TC29.2 
822:52   Caroline Wright SENWCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
922:54   Sophie Darling U20WSouthampton/Cambridge TC5.6 
1023:07   Nicky Morgan V40WNene Valley15.8 
1123:23   Emma Randall U20WNene Valley4.7 
1223:33   Helen Grant V45WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters18.3 
1323:43   Tracey Patmore V40WCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
1424:06   Kelly Green U20WWerrington30.7 
1524:20   Laura RobinsonSENWPeterborough AC  
1624:22   Ellie Swire U20WWerrington/York Uni7.5 
1724:33   Karine Ferrin V35WCambridge TC28.6 
1824:44   Tracey Barnes V45WNene Valley13.7 
1924:52   Jade Watson U20WWerrington13.8 
Page: 1 2