Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley
13 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:03   Eric MacTaggartSENMGuest (CH)   
227:32   Chris HolmesSENMGuest (TAC)   
327:40   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.0 
428:06   Andrew Green V40MDartford RR/Dartford H1.5 
528:42   James Ridger SENMPaddock Wood7.4 
628:43   Clayton Barrett SENMMedway & Maidstone15.1 
728:56   Gavin Kitchingham V40MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.7 
829:05   Gareth Robb V35MPaddock Wood7.2 
929:12   David Lee SENMSevenoaks/Datchet0.0 
1029:52   Gareth Evans SENMLarkfield19.7 
1129:55   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield4.9 
1230:01   Mike Lemon V40MDartford RR  
1330:03   Simon Horler SENMTunbridge Wells & Langton6.9 
1430:04   Bryan Maillardet SENMNew Eltham Joggers2.1 
1530:05   Mark Ford U23MCanterbury3.8 
1630:06   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.1 
1730:10   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H1.7 
1830:25   Steve Groom SENMLarkfield0.8 
1930:36   Robert White V40MDartford RR3.0 
2030:47   Nathan Chapman SENMLarkfield1.1 
2130:56   Jonathan Riordan U20MPaddock Wood33.7 
2230:57   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.3 
2331:00   Tony McParland V40MCanterbury4.6 
2431:04   Stephen Roberts V45MPaddock Wood  
2531:05   Stuart Nicholson V35MSwanley8.9 
2631:07   Malcolm Martin V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets36.0 
2731:11   James GibsonSENMIstead & Ifield H   
2831:15   Martin Taylor V40MLarkfield8.8 
2931:17   Kris Bearryman SENMGravesend/Met Police36.0 
3031:28   Malcolm Parsons V45MSwanley18.9 
3131:31   Paul Mason V40MLarkfield13.8 
3231:32   Mike Poppy V45MSittingbourne35.8 
3331:36   Mark Mellon V40MGravesend17.5 
3431:40   Alex WildeSENMDeal Tri Club   
3531:40   Jack O'Sullivan V40MDartford RR19.5 
3631:43   Derek George V35MIstead & Ifield6.1 
3731:44   Neil AyrtonV45MBromley Vets AC   
3831:46   Stephen Dipre V40MNew Eltham Joggers6.1 
3931:47   Brian O'ConnorSENMGuest (PWR)   
4031:48   Simon Hesketh V40MLarkfield13.7 
4131:52   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield2.8 
4231:53   Mel Frazier SENWGravesend25.1 
4331:54   David Abery V50MIstead & Ifield34.4 
4431:55   Annabelle Stearns V40WGravesend17.4 
4531:56   Ken Rains V50MIstead & Ifield13.6 
4632:14   Phil MonforSENMGravesend RR & AC   
4832:16   Jonathan Harrison V35MLarkfield30.2 
4932:20   Neil Clark V45MLarkfield30.7 
5032:21   Keith Dowson V45MSevenoaks8.5 
5132:23   Peter Buckingham V40MPaddock Wood12.4 
5232:25   Andy Girling V55MInvicta East Kent/Deal TC  
5332:26   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.8 
5432:28   David Fowler SENMDeal TC22.1 
5532:29   Noel Lander SENMSittingbourne30.3 
5632:29   Ross Braden U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.7 
5732:32   James Wright V40MSevenoaks14.2 
5832:37   Wilfredo Chillitupo Zevallos SENMIstead & Ifield33.1 
5932:38   Neil P Hacon V40MSittingbourne6.3 
6032:40   Jay Browne V35MDartford RR13.6 
6132:41   Michael Murdoch V40MMaidstone7.3 
6232:42   Robert Rowland V35MPaddock Wood27.9 
4732:45   Andrew Mead V40MSevenoaks5.5 
6332:45   Nicola Susans SENWLarkfield11.6 
6432:46   Richard Ellison SENMMaidstone12.4 
6532:52   Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H16.0 
6632:53   Michael Evans SENMLarkfield36.0 
6732:55   Andrew Eastment V50MNew Eltham Joggers11.6 
6832:56   Mike Turner V40MBromley Veterans36.0 
6932:57   Beth Armstrong U20WBexley14.9 
7032:58   Philip Wyard V45MCanterbury26.9 
7132:59   Steve Jarvis V35MDartford RR6.2 
7233:02   Stephen Reeves V40MLarkfield14.3 
7333:05   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone4.9 
7433:10   Claire Gaskill V35WGravesend36.0 
7533:16   Anthony PriceSENMGuest (LAC)   
7633:17   Lee WhieldonSENMGravesend RR & AC   
7733:18   Jacob Hussey V45MPlumstead30.3 
7833:19   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR11.9 
7933:24   Chris Williams SENMSittingbourne29.5 
8033:27   An OtherSENMGuest   
8133:28   An OtherSENMGuest   
8233:31   Matthew Withey SENMDartford RR  
8333:37   Steve King V45MThanet RR27.4 
8433:38   Mike Baron V50MSwanley/Veterans/Harrow6.8 
8533:40   Ian Pateman V50MSittingbourne21.3 
8633:41   Joe Thomsett SENMCanterbury18.5 
8733:45   Colin HindV40MPlumstead Rnnrs   
8833:46   Tristan Swain V40MDartford RR36.0 
8933:49   Bob Fursey V45MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
9033:50   Adrian Perkins V35MMaidstone4.0 
9133:52   Kevin Brown V50MDeal TC8.6 
9233:53   Andrew Fletcher V50MPaddock Wood7.9 
9333:57   Steve Shrimplin V50MSittingbourne14.7 
9434:00   Nicky Curtis SENMNew Eltham Joggers10.2 
9534:03   Jon GodsellSENMGuest (Greenwich)   
9634:06   David Moore V40MMaidstone29.4 
9734:07   Tony Mason V50MDartford RR35.5 
9834:08   Ian Miller V40MNew Eltham Joggers4.7 
9934:09   Steve LelliotV50MIstead & Ifield H   
10034:11   Richard Bidois V45MPaddock Wood26.7 
10134:14   Alan Newman V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.8 
10234:16   Anthony Waldron V40MSevenoaks25.6 
10334:17   Ron Evans V50MLarkfield9.9 
10434:18   James Collison V35MMaidstone  
10534:21   Laura Burton SENWPaddock Wood36.0 
10634:24   Les Beautridge V50MDeal TC26.7 
10734:30   Ann Fuller V45WDartford RR15.0 
10834:32   Duncan Bannister SENMGravesend36.0 
10934:35   Mark Wenman V55MCanterbury28.4 
11034:36   Robert Leat U20MPaddock Wood36.0 
11134:37   Kean Anderson V40MLarkfield11.3 
11234:38   Anthony O'Brien V35MNew Eltham Joggers23.2 
11334:40   Lee Coombes SENMSwanley36.0 
11434:42   David Charles Wright V45MGravesend9.9 
11534:44   Steve Hickmott V45MDartford H36.0 
11634:46   Alan Cox V50MAquila/New Eltham Joggers13.1 
11734:47   Ian Gower V50MSittingbourne/Cambridge H12.5 
11834:49   John Gurney V50MPetts Wood5.4 
11934:50   Adrian Moody V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
12034:55   Mark BurgessSENMGuest (PWR)   
12134:56   Phil Wallace V60MMedway & Maidstone15.1 
12234:57   Paul Hiles V50MPlumstead10.8 
12334:57   Jonathan Solley SENMKent Uni7.6 
12434:58   Marnie Ellison V35WDartford RR13.4 
12534:59   Andy Francis V45MIstead & Ifield32.5 
12635:00   Adam C Hughes SENMGravesend36.0 
12735:02   Mark Hawkings V45MDartford RR12.6 
12835:09   David Lobley V45MSevenoaks12.1 
12935:11   Pauline Dalton V45WSevenoaks12.2 
13035:16   Simon R Hassett V40MSwanley6.3 
13135:17   Peter Thomas V50MSittingbourne36.0 
13235:18   Richard Bones V35MDeal TC36.0 
13335:18   Peter Gibson V50MIstead & Ifield9.5 
13435:19   Russell Buchanan V40MPlumstead9.3 
13535:25   Steven Clark V55MCanterbury13.6 
13635:29   Mark Weber V45MLarkfield21.6 
13735:32   Duncan Riordan V50MPaddock Wood14.2 
13835:33   Philip Joseph Lewis SENMLarkfield36.0 
13935:34   Adrian Waters V45MThanet RR33.7 
14035:35   Robert Davison V55MCanterbury14.4 
14135:37   Chris Marshall V60MBromley Veterans29.3 
14235:38   Brian Sidell V45MDartford RR16.0 
14335:41   Barbara Wenman V50WCanterbury25.7 
14435:44   Robert BrownV60MBromley Vets AC   
14535:47   Christopher Jones V40MMaidstone36.0 
14635:48   Dai Jones V50MNew Eltham Joggers36.0 
14735:48   Ray Cameron V35MCanterbury7.8 
14835:49   Neil KuruppuSENMGuest (DRR)   
14935:51   Steve Billington V50MVigo Runners/Larkfield35.5 
15035:54   Claire Day SENWPaddock Wood5.2 
15136:00   Adam Edward Palferman V35MMaidstone35.7 
15236:04   Mark Cooper V50MCanterbury29.1 
15336:05   David Kitcher V50MDartford H6.0 
15436:06   Ken DanielV60MBromley Vets AC   
15536:07   Christian Turner V40MPetts Wood36.0 
15636:08   Martyn Earl SENMMaidstone12.0 
15736:10   Gerard Martin V50MMaidstone36.0 
15836:11   Chris Thompson V55MIstead & Ifield35.2 
15936:11   Chris Dellow V55MDartford RR17.1 
16036:13   Phil Wells V45MDartford RR10.4 
16136:15   James Otter V45MPlumstead10.9 
16236:17   David Thompson V50MDartford RR34.1 
16336:18   Richard Hussey V35MLarkfield34.5 
16436:19   Gary Gillatt V50MThanet RR27.5 
16536:19   Nuno Gomes V40MGravesend  
16636:20   Tanya Brightwell V35WDartford RR30.7 
16736:23   Sally Kyle V35WSwanley11.2 
16836:24   Jacob Taylor-SherriffU20MNew Eltham J   
16936:24   Andy Dunmall V45MSwanley11.8 
17036:26   Mark Russell V50MBromley Veterans12.0 
17136:27   Abi Johnson V40WLarkfield36.0 
17236:29   Paul Bown U20MGoodGym/Kent Uni2.0 
17336:31   Chris Topp SENMDartford RR23.3 
17436:33   Steven Reynolds V50MCanterbury  
17536:34   Steve JeffreySENMGuest (PWR)   
17636:35   Geoff Kitchener V60MSevenoaks/Veterans15.3 
17736:36   Nick Claydon V50MIstead & Ifield18.2 
17836:44   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached14.1 
17936:46   Ian Broad V40MLarkfield15.6 
18036:47   Bernard Eggleton V45MNew Eltham Joggers32.8 
18136:48   Gregory Hills SENMDartford H1.1 
18236:49   Hannah RobertsSENWGuest (PWR)   
18336:49   Vic Withey V60MDartford RR18.7 
18436:50   Tomasz Witkowicz V35MMedway & Maidstone27.6 
18536:52   Steve Brown V45MDartford RR35.9 
18636:53   Paul Williams V50MSittingbourne8.4 
18736:54   Lynne Knight V40WSittingbourne36.0 
18836:57   Kit Claxton V35MPlumstead29.1 
18937:02   Jonathan Wise V50MDeal TC36.0 
19037:07   David Best V40MDartford RR11.1 
19137:09   Gerald Baron V55MLarkfield36.0 
19237:24   Bridget Ostrehan V40WLarkfield13.8 
19337:28   Paul Lewis V45MDartford RR33.8 
19437:29   Caroline Terburgh V35WLarkfield23.9 
19537:31   AN Other      
19637:32   Laura Portway SENWNew Eltham Joggers8.3 
19737:34   Steve HullSENMGuest (NEJ)   
19837:35   Martin J Wisdom V50MNew Eltham Joggers35.4 
19937:36   Adrian PhillipsV40MGuest (SDAC)   
20037:39   Graham Pick V50MThanet RR23.2 
20137:40   Gavin Knight V50MInvicta East Kent15.3 
20237:41   Mark Woods V50MPaddock Wood  
20337:43   Michael White V45MMaidstone15.5 
20437:43   Matthew Woolston V35MSwanley18.7 
20537:44   Ian Chidwick V55MNew Eltham Joggers  
20637:45   Graham Wilsher V40MPlumstead  
20737:48   Ian Glover V50MSevenoaks36.0 
20837:49   Simon Bonell V35MLarkfield26.0 
20937:50   John M Cooper V50MThanet RR/Police20.3 
21037:51   James Storey SENMDartford RR9.7 
21137:52   Paul CurdV45MGuest (TAC)   
21237:53   Toby Galbraith V35MSevenoaks36.0 
21337:54   Joe Standing SENMCanterbury17.7 
21437:54   Fiona Buckingham V40WPaddock Wood17.6 
21537:55   Geoffrey Vine V60MSevenoaks/Veterans27.5 
21637:56   Ron Carr V60MMaidstone22.1 
21737:57   Peter Mickleburgh V45MCanterbury36.0 
21837:58   Brian Maillardet V60MNew Eltham Joggers36.0 
21937:59   Kier ClementsSENMGuest (CH)   
22038:01   Stephen Forshaw V40MThanet RR7.7 
22138:01   Stuart Nice V55MMedway & Maidstone17.7 
22238:02   Jim PetersV50MBromley Vets AC   
22338:02   David Dean V50MLarkfield15.3 
22438:03   John Gillis V50MIstead & Ifield20.7 
22538:03   Simon Hallpike V55MSevenoaks13.7 
22638:05   Steven Clarke V50MThanet RR19.1 
22738:06   Peter ClarkeSENMGuest (PWR)   
22838:09   Kevin CastleSENMGuest (PWR)   
22938:11   Ray CorbinV50MPlumstead Rnnrs   
23038:15   Daniel Witt V35MSevenoaks5.8 
23138:17   John Kemp V65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers30.3 
23238:19   Stephen Paul Sutton V40MPaddock Wood12.4 
23338:22   Duncan Warwick ChaneyV45MSevenoaks AC   
23438:24   Tony Farmer V60MDartford H17.6 
23538:25   Peter De KisshazyV40MSwanley & Dist AC   
23638:26   Steve AllenV50MMedway & Mstn AC   
23738:28   Kevin Pettipher V45MDartford RR14.4 
23838:29   Gerry Reilly V60MCanterbury18.3 
23938:30   Claire L Medes SENWGravesend36.0 
24038:31   Ivon Whitmore V55MMedway & Maidstone19.8 
24138:31   Jane Blackmore V45WSwanley15.7 
24238:41   David Thomas Edward Morris V60MLarkfield14.9 
24338:43   Dawn Saunders V40WBexley22.1 
24438:44   Alex Simpson V55MSittingbourne26.5 
24538:46   Neil TurnerV45MPaddock Wood AC   
24638:48   Andrew Mahon SENMDartford RR11.2 
24738:50   Jennifer Neal V40WNew Eltham Joggers/New Eltham Joggers13.2 
24838:51   Soheel Bhandari V50MBromley Veterans13.0 
24938:51   John Annett V50MDartford RR13.3 
25038:52   Nigel Alan Kent V50MNew Eltham Joggers14.8 
Page: 1 2