Surrey Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
16 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.90Jonathan Dry  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.11:55.47-0.3 
22:01.28An Other U20MSy Sch    
32:06.30Alex Penfold  U20MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:02.392:00.6-1.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.74Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-0.7 
22:02.18Rob Hall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.9540.5 
32:03.26Timothy Livingstone  U17MHercules Wimbledon1:59.51:59.531.0 
42:03.72Calum Roots  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:00.21:55.8625.5 
52:06.42Jacob Rainier  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.886.6 
62:08.16James Hancock  U17MSutton & District2:02.651:57.52-3.3 
72:11.79Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.022:00.75-1.5 
82:12.60Joseph Stanley  U17MReigate Priory2:05.452:04.116.3 
800 U17M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.72Calum Roots  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:00.21:55.8625.5 
22:08.82Jacob Rainier  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.886.6 
32:09.58Joseph Stanley  U17MReigate Priory2:05.452:04.116.3 
42:09.74Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.022:00.75-1.5 
52:10.40Ben Brunswick PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley2:10.401:50.46-2.3 
62:11.97Samuel Vassall SBU17MKingston & Poly/26.22:09.32:03.45.0 
800 U17M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.96Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:55.121:54.16-0.7 
22:08.15Rob Hall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.9540.5 
32:08.71Timothy Livingstone  U17MHercules Wimbledon1:59.51:59.531.0 
42:08.90James Hancock  U17MSutton & District2:02.651:57.52-3.3 
52:10.47Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley2:03.721:54.450.1 
62:23.39Ahmed Assouz U17MSy Sch    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.46Nathan Inkester  U15MSutton & District2:03.191:56.3913.0 
22:10.69Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory2:05.901:58.427.3 
32:11.52William Bardsley PBU15MSouth London2:11.521:58.190.4 
42:16.59Stuart Wilkin PBU17MSurrey Schs2:16.592:16.5949.4 
52:18.34Sebastian Lehman  U15MSurrey Schs2:15.892:15.8947.1 
62:20.10Rob Durling  U15MSurrey Schs2:18.602:18.6047.8 
72:21.04Neil Welland  U15MSurrey Schs2:16.812:16.8147.6 
82:22.39Tom Fitch  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.52:06.332.6 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.85Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory2:05.901:58.427.3 
22:15.89Sebastian Lehman PBU15MSurrey Schs2:15.892:15.8947.1 
32:18.60Rob Durling PBU15MSurrey Schs2:18.602:18.6047.8 
42:24.33Sam Wagstaff U15MSy Sch    
52:26.60Adam Blake U15MSy Sch    
62:30.72Miles Watson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:30.722:30.7249.6 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.16Nathan Inkester  U15MSutton & District2:03.191:56.3913.0 
22:17.12Stuart Wilkin PBU17MSurrey Schs2:16.592:16.5949.4 
32:19.59Tom Fitch  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.52:06.332.6 
42:22.80Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley2:12.542:01.1814.5 
52:25.68Samuel Cheesman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:20.42:00.736.1 
62:31.25Ed Puckett U15MSy Sch    
800 U15M h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.78William Bardsley PBU15MSouth London2:11.521:58.190.4 
22:16.81Neil Welland PBU15MSurrey Schs2:16.812:16.8147.6 
32:20.06E King PBU15MSurrey Schs2:20.062:20.0648.2 
42:21.03Ben Charnock  U15MSutton & District2:17.642:12.4640.5 
52:35.64Jack Randall PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:35.642:35.6453.5 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.46Julia Chen U20WSy Sch    
22:42.98E Monaghan U20WSy Sch    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.14Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:15.892:15.2521.5 
22:21.04Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:17.572:17.5717.1 
32:24.47Molly-Kate Sharples  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.92:18.948.3 
42:25.98Rebecca Pritchard  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.02:18.046.8 
52:26.95Francesca Summers SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:26.952:25.6952.1 
62:29.77Rebecca Dingemans  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:22.52:18.0550.4 
72:33.19Lucy Drummond  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:23.102:23.1011.0 
82:35.54L Thompson U17WSy Sch    
800 U17W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.99Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:15.892:15.2521.5 
22:31.00Rebecca Dingemans  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:22.52:18.0550.4 
32:31.11Rebecca Pritchard  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.02:18.046.8 
42:31.67Lucy Drummond  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:23.102:23.1011.0 
52:38.51Abbie Schmid  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.52:33.3952.7 
62:40.36Kirsty Maxwell SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:40.362:31.9649.3 
72:45.56Charlotte Cavanagh  U17WCroydon2:41.872:28.7635.6 
800 U17W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.78Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:17.572:17.5717.1 
22:27.84Molly-Kate Sharples  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.92:18.948.3 
32:27.87Francesca Summers  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:26.952:25.6952.1 
42:32.52L Thompson U17WSy Sch    
52:36.52Louise Mills  U17WWoking2:30.32:30.311.2 
62:46.71Laura Dunkling  U15WKingston & Poly2:40.02:40.039.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.73Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.573.3 
22:26.42Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.09.2 
32:26.89Elle Butcher  U15WKingston & Poly2:22.02:22.046.0 
42:28.70Keauna Phillips-Darko  U15WSouth London2:26.82:24.943.5 
52:29.34Nadia Allan  U15WKingston & Poly2:21.952:21.9529.4 
62:31.15Clara Grinyer  U15WReigate Priory2:24.92:16.8835.8 
72:32.71Evie Higton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.752:23.9818.0 
82:36.88Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.721.9 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.75Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.573.3 
22:32.69Clara Grinyer  U15WReigate Priory2:24.92:16.8835.8 
32:32.89Evie Higton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.752:23.9818.0 
42:39.83Naomi Carty  U15WCroydon2:33.112:22.541.2 
52:42.74Holly Brown U15WSy Sch    
62:44.08Sophie Rumble PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:44.082:44.0851.6 
72:46.33Kirstin Sutherland  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.02:40.6543.2 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.06Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.09.2 
22:32.1Nadia Allan  U15WKingston & Poly2:21.952:21.9529.4 
32:35.8Josie Kavanagh  U15WCroydon2:32.22:32.238.1 
42:36.6Charlotte Robinson SBU15WReigate Priory2:36.62:35.0024.1 
52:40.6Lucy Brett  U15WDorking & Mole Valley2:28.52:26.0014.4 
62:44.49Charlotte Cockerill  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:41.222:32.6845.8 
72:46.56Lauren Miller  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:37.79.3 
82:47.01Molly McNamara U15WSy Sch    
800 U15W h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.86Elle Butcher  U15WKingston & Poly2:22.02:22.046.0 
22:26.94Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.72:17.721.9 
32:28.09Keauna Phillips-Darko  U15WSouth London2:26.82:24.943.5 
42:34.19Amaya Jones  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:28.72:28.714.8 
52:38.49Laura Smith  U15WSutton & District2:32.62:26.226.8 
62:39.88Emily Howe PBU15WCroydon2:31.442:31.4441.2 
72:50.19Lydia Randall U15WSy Sch    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.64Adam Hulin  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:55.043:55.0437.3 
24:20.79Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon4:00.003:59.70-2.6 
34:24.64Wesley Raynbird-Tilbury  U20MGuildford & Godalming4:23.54:23.510.5 
44:25.65Richard Ollington PBU20MGuildford & Godalming4:25.654:24.16-3.3 
54:27.66Dominic Nolan  U20MCroydon4:19.083:46.43-4.3 
64:38.56Hugh Saunders  U20MOxted4:20.314:20.316.6 
75:06.18Sean O'Rourke U20MSy Sch    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.84Tom Holden  U17MSouth London3:58.063:46.305.8 
24:09.67Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:55.543:43.81-2.3 
34:13.46Gus Cockle  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:51.81-4.4 
44:25.83Cassian Hyde  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:13.294:09.121.8 
54:31.52Jacob Geraghty  U17MSouth London4:20.94:20.929.4 
64:34.97Dane Blomquist SBU17MCamberley4:34.973:57.43-2.1 
74:40.14Max Caulfield  U17MEpsom & Ewell4:35.54:35.513.8 
84:42.25Tim Carnell SBU17MReigate Priory4:42.254:10.455.0 
94:42.81Cormac Scully-King  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.24:35.247.5 
104:43.05Brogan McCawley  U17MCamberley4:33.013:59.921.5 
114:43.66Sean White PBU17MSurrey Schs4:43.664:43.6651.3 
124:48.64Shalom Mbugua U17MSy Sch    
134:53.86Andrew Santhorpe U17MSy Sch    
145:03.83Taylor Ellis U17MSy Sch    
155:08.90Josh Derv U17MSy Sch    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.16Harry Spawforth PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:23.204:05.5215.3 
24:32.79Daniel Hogan  U15MSurrey Schs4:29.614:29.6146.6 
34:33.39Henry Morris SBU15MSurrey Schs4:33.394:20.2543.3 
44:35.76Rian McCawley  U15MCamberley4:20.993:58.5-3.5 
54:41.87Henry McCann  U15MReigate Priory4:31.14:27.6336.0 
64:44.91Charlie Wyllie  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:34.303:57.77-2.6 
74:47.93Harry Jarvis PBU15MBexley4:47.934:37.933.9 
84:49.35Josh Miller PBU15MSurrey Schs4:49.354:49.3551.7 
94:52.29Robert Spalding PBU15MCroydon4:43.234:23.11.9 
104:56.47D Martins U15MSy Sch    
114:57.63Aaron Farr  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:42.974:17.123.0 
124:57.97Jake Raby  U15MCamberley4:48.14:48.147.8 
134:58.90Ben Barry PBU15MSutton & District4:58.904:22.0623.0 
145:02.23An Other U15MSy Sch    
155:06.21Harry Grace  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:18.224.9 
165:06.68Daniel Allchurch SBU15MGuildford & Godalming5:06.684:53.428.7 
175:08.22Alexander Thompson SBU15MUnattached5:08.224:34.1933.2 
185:14.59Ben Stickley U15MSy Sch    
195:54.60Ollie Davidson U15MSy Sch    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.21Poppy Disley-May  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:39.2041.3 
24:50.34Steph McCall  U20WSouth London4:43.254:31.191.1 
35:05.58Susan Shiel-Rankin  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.474:35.6615.5 
45:26.16Rosie Talbot SBU20WCambridge Uni5:26.165:14.749.2 
55:35.51R Monaghan U20WSy Sch    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.96Emily Reeves  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.264:47.3843.3 
25:02.11Megan Brooke  U17WWoking4:57.94:57.937.9 
35:05.01Suzie Monk  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:54.84:26.952.0 
45:07.38Emma Headley  U17WHercules Wimbledon4:49.84:49.83.1 
55:07.69Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon4:52.034:33.383.1 
65:08.81Amy Billups PBU17WSouth London5:08.814:55.43.8 
75:14.38Eloise Milbourn  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.9220.7 
85:15.08Bethany Gibson  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.964:42.3531.8 
95:15.36Lois Buck  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:11.75:09.353.2 
105:17.28Rebecca Robinson  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:06.64:52.322.4 
115:22.72Tessa Billups SBU17WSouth London5:15.44:58.913.7 
125:22.76Alice Gibbs PBU17WGuildford & Godalming5:22.765:22.7648.1 
135:28.92Bridget Langford PBU15WKingston & Poly5:28.925:28.9249.3 
146:13.08Josie Bellman U17WSy Sch    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.65Katherine Shiel-Rankin  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.34:35.311.9 
24:44.91Niamh Brown  U15WReigate Priory4:42.224:26.900.0 
34:50.97Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.474:49.2221.3 
44:58.21Charlotte Rhule  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.914:54.034.6 
55:05.45Tamara Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.054:50.8838.6 
65:06.14Felicity Johnson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.144:46.8111.6 
75:15.53Peony Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.5644.4 
85:18.51Hannah Morris  U15WDorking & Mole Valley5:12.605:07.645.8 
95:19.87Georgina Summers PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:19.874:51.829.7 
105:23.62Victoria Robinson  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:15.04:46.6926.6 
115:26.20Megan Winslade  U15WDorking & Mole Valley5:18.45:18.447.2 
125:30.62Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London5:15.25:05.0035.6 
135:34.92Kathryn Ditton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.174:58.8511.6 
145:38.78Joanna Amey PBU15WReigate Priory5:38.785:38.7854.0 
155:41.91Charlotte Stewart U15WSy Sch    
165:45.37Ella Witts PBU15WEpsom & Ewell5:45.375:45.376.8 
175:46.59Daisy Setyabule SBU15WHerne Hill5:46.595:06.8735.2 
186:06.89Jenny Horan U15WSy Sch    
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.85Sam Eglen  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.268:42.45-4.1 
29:25.72Ben Bradley  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:44.728:09.84-5.4 
39:39.19Eoin O'Brien  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:04.959:04.951.4 
410:52.74Declan Lawlor SBU20MArmy10:52.749:30.6834.0 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.04Matthew Arnold  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:00.418:15.61-3.7 
29:23.01Jack Rowe  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:57.167:51.00-5.8 
39:53.14Jack Wyllie SBU17MDorking & Mole Valley9:53.148:39.5818.2 
49:58.53Josh Bowden  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.79:42.744.6 
510:48.31Angus Young  U17MGuildford & Godalming10:19.4310:19.4343.4 
611:14.28M Lloyd U17MSy Sch    
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.36Charlotte Groves PBU20WGuildford & Godalming11:44.3611:44.3653.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.93Sophie Foreman  U17WTonbridge10:18.769:56.7410.2 
211:12.36Harriet Preedy  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.6410:05.647.2 
311:18.36Eleanor Harrison  U17WGuildford & Godalming10:52.110:49.72.7 
412:12.49Caitlin Critchley  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:28.911:28.937.3 
512:53.90Dulcie Everitt U17WSy Sch