ESAA South East Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Kingston
23 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.69Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon/Cambridge H1:55.121:54.16-0.6 
22:00.58Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley1:57.311:51.47-3.8 
32:00.89Richard Fernando PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.8736.7 
42:01.88Timothy Livingstone  U17MHercules Wimbledon1:59.51:59.533.0 
52:03.94Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.537.9 
62:04.42Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge2:02.081:57.60-4.9 
72:06.19Samuel Kitchen  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.201:59.3828.6 
82:07.2Daniel Eeles  U17MChichester2:00.841:50.8810.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.99Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.5621.5 
22:08.00Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory2:05.901:58.424.7 
32:14.02Lewis Caiels  U15MBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.8626.5 
42:16.75William Bardsley  U15MSouth London2:11.521:58.190.7 
52:18.31Mikey Rhodes  U15MFleet & Crookham2:16.32:16.349.5 
62:20.97Casey Keates  U15MChichester2:14.92:09.9930.7 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.69Carla Plowden-Roberts PBU17WIsle of Wight2:18.692:17.7125.4 
22:19.62Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:17.572:17.5717.5 
32:22.05Ellen Newark  U17WBexley2:18.312:18.3138.7 
42:23.83Lilly Coward  U17WInvicta East Kent2:21.292:07.440.4 
52:29.84Phoebe Tomlinson  U17WSussex Schs2:27.92:27.953.4 
62:30.05Nicole Allen  U17WHorsham Blue Star2:27.32:23.142.8 
72:32.50Ellie Jennings SBU17WNew Forest Junior2:32.502:27.150.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.67Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.574.9 
22:19.22Evie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.222:12.575.9 
32:20.08Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.42:07.4018.1 
42:20.30Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.2034.3 
52:22.70Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.011.2 
62:25.91Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:21.522:17.7823.8 
72:27.68Charlotte Reading  U15WChichester2:25.842:25.356.1 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.60Tom Holden  U17MSouth London3:58.063:46.306.9 
24:03.25George Duggan  U17MTonbridge3:57.863:44.88-4.9 
34:04.15Billy White PBU17MBrighton Phoenix3:56.973:52.547.7 
54:04.22James West  U17MTonbridge3:56.903:34.07-5.7 
44:04.97Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:55.543:43.81-3.0 
64:11.22Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.673.1 
74:11.63James McKenzie  U17MChichester4:10.234:05.5321.1 
84:25.11Calum Upton  U17MWinchester4:18.74:07.93-1.8 
14:40.6William Somogyi  U17MBexley4:12.84:08.132.2 
24:46.0Ben Gibbons  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:18.63:57.00-2.4 
34:48.2Ben Collier  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:19.74:19.748.4 
44:49.4George Gathercole  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.803:53.36-2.6 
54:51.1Jack Witt SBU17MBrighton & Hove4:51.14:08.131.9 
64:51.7Gregory Baynham  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.54:28.523.5 
75:05.1Gavin McKay  U17MTonbridge4:35.214:35.2146.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.65George Butler  U15MSouthampton4:17.244:11.3736.1 
24:22.12Stephen Ferroni PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:16.563:54.09-0.3 
34:23.20Harry Spawforth PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:23.204:05.5217.3 
44:23.55Christopher Cohen PBU15MTonbridge4:22.123:56.3124.3 
54:25.42Rian McCawley PBU15MCamberley4:20.993:52.75-3.8 
64:29.61Daniel Hogan PBU15MSurrey Schs4:29.614:29.6148.6 
74:29.73Jack Boswell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.933:59.8-2.5 
84:30.29Fraser Thompson PBU15MCrawley4:30.294:28.041.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.42Bobby Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent4:24.914:10.6121.2 
24:54.35Emily Reeves  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.264:47.3845.3 
35:02.14Freya Davis PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.144:49.23.1 
45:06.32Megan Brooke  U17WWoking4:57.94:57.939.9 
55:07.32Lauren Mccarthy  U17WCity of Portsmouth5:00.045:00.0428.2 
65:12.28Emily McKane  U17WInvicta East Kent5:05.574:44.966.2 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.47Sabrina Sinha PBU15WCambridge H4:38.514:14.20-0.3 
24:45.91Niamh Brown  U15WReigate Priory4:42.224:26.900.1 
34:49.08Hannah Knapton SBU15WWinchester4:49.084:44.210.3 
44:50.22Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.474:49.2223.2 
54:55.27Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:29.693.0 
64:58.21Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:49.084:48.146.6 
75:00.99Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.954:45.3531.1 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.18Jack Goss  U17MAshford AC8:55.508:45.208.1 
29:16.41Harry Leleu PBU17MChichester9:16.418:51.16-3.5 
39:27.47Peter Ellis PBU17MSouthampton9:27.479:08.8915.3 
49:33.19Stephen Simpson  U17MNew Forest Junior9:18.989:00.0010.2 
69:42.05James Lane Pitcher  U17MInvicta East Kent9:41.69:29.734.6 
710:07.95Ieuan Handley  U17MEastbourne9:55.99:26.1927.3 
5NTAdam Wright U17MKent Sch    
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.19Alex Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent9:38.239:30.0930.5 
211:13.52Alice Wood SBU17WTonbridge10:29.1810:29.184.7 
311:18.38Gemma Wildash  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:15.5811:15.5842.8 
411:22.55Esther Lutz-Davies PBU17WBrighton & Hove11:22.5511:00.142.6 
512:02.19Emilia Williams PBU17WWorthing12:02.1912:02.1954.0