Bruce Judd Junior Relays External Results
Guildford
22 Oct 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:08   Dominic Nolan U17MCroydon-4.8 
27:10   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.2 
37:20   Calum Roots U17MGuildford & Godalming14.7 
47:21   Patrick Lucas U17MCroydon-3.4 
57:39   Thomas Marlow U17MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
67:47   Amiin Jisow U17MHerne Hill33.3 
78:10   James Watson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
88:20   Alex James U17MOxted36.0 
98:21   Alexander Hobbs U17MGuildford & Godalming  
109:00   Nikolaj Schubert U17MKingston & Poly34.7 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:22   Toby Borthwick U17MGuildford & Godalming31.2 
27:30   Hugh Saunders U17MOxted3.9 
37:34   Angus Young U17MGuildford & Godalming31.5 
47:47   Rob Hall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs29.8 
57:48   Andrew Fanthorpe U17MCroydon35.9 
68:03   John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill0.6 
78:45   Josh Cottingham U17MHolland Sports AC20.9 
88:58   Zain RawjiU17MKingston AC & Poly 'A'  
99:27   Mark Barac U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
109:31   Michael Laws U17MGuildford & Godalming  
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:42   Daniel Wallis U17MGuildford & Godalming-5.3 
26:57   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-3.7 
36:58   Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.0 
47:07   Tom Mulligan U17MCrawley/Oxted12.2 
57:40   Idiris Ali U17MHerne Hill22.1 
68:01   Tom Butcher U17MGuildford & Godalming9.9 
78:28   Sam Knight U17MHolland Sports AC30.1 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:28   Lascelles Hussey U15MHerne Hill-0.7 
27:28   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-2.2 
37:29   Harry Spawforth U15MGuildford & Godalming4.4 
47:33   Josh Bowden U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.0 
57:46   Phillip Bearman U15MKingston & Poly4.4 
67:47   Ben Brunswick U15MDorking & Mole Valley-4.3 
77:59   Mark Hastings U15MCamberley36.0 
88:06   Rob Page U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.7 
98:06   Aaron Wells U15MSouth London23.7 
108:07   William Bardsley U15MSouth London-0.7 
118:09   James Rady U15MHolland Sports AC9.5 
128:11   Luke Baker U15MCroydon29.5 
138:12   Jamie Brown U15MReigate Priory-0.2 
148:20   Nathan Inkester U15MEpsom & Ewell6.2 
158:23   Edward Olsen U15MHerne Hill4.9 
168:25   Cormac Scully-King U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
178:27   Alex Cockwill U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
188:45   Matthew Stevens U15MKingston & Poly27.4 
198:49   James Formby U15MCamberley36.0 
208:53   Laurence Tilbury U15MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
218:55   James Bates U15MHerne Hill36.0 
229:06   Joshua Lee U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.7 
239:17   Patrick WighamU15MOxted School 'C'  
249:28   Jonathan HadidaU15MOxted School 'B'  
259:42   Joshua HooperU15MWindsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow 'E'  
269:43   Joseph Meese U15MReigate Priory  
279:50   Liam Wheeler-Kingshot U15MGuildford & Godalming  
2811:09   Markus SyrillaU15MSLH + K&P  
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:36   George Gathercole U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.3 
27:44   Jacob Geraghty U15MSouth London23.9 
37:53   Chris Zahn U15MGuildford & Godalming30.2 
47:56   Ollie Leatherdale U15MCamberley25.0 
58:01   Abdu Mohamed U15MHerne Hill24.8 
68:07   Fraser Cunningham U15MHerne Hill35.7 
78:08   Kartik Iyer U15MCroydon14.3 
88:10   Ben Barry U15MSutton & District12.2 
98:14   Joseph MallettU15MKingston AC & Polytechnic H 'A'  
108:21   Harvey VollerU15MOxted School 'A'  
118:21   Giles Robinson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.0 
128:23   Thomas Chappell U15MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
138:30   Jake Raby U15MCamberley35.7 
148:37   William Parrott U15MAldershot, Farnham & District32.8 
158:41   Sammy King U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
168:42   Andre Fanner-BryinzaU15MHerne Hill Harriers 'B'  
178:49   Tom StrathernU15MReigate Priory AC 'B'  
188:50   Harold Bright U15MSouth London14.4 
198:54   Joshua Carr U15MHolland Sports AC36.0 
209:02   Samuel Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.0 
219:06   Matthew Boughton U15MReigate Priory36.0 
229:09   Harry Bater U13MOxted36.0 
239:14   Tom McClarenU15MCamberley & District 'C'  
249:28   Rhys Jones U15MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
259:53   Oliver Phelps U15MKingston & Poly36.0 
2610:27   Cal MenhamU15MOxted School 'C'  
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:57   Tom Holden U15MSouth London2.2 
27:14   Sakeriye Abdirahman U15MHerne Hill33.6 
37:17   Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.6 
47:30   James Hancock U15MSutton & District-1.6 
57:44   Hugo Madden U15MGuildford & Godalming19.8 
67:45   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley5.8 
77:54   Joseph Stanley U15MReigate Priory9.5 
87:59   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-0.5 
98:09   Ocean Schwartz U15MHolland Sports AC28.9 
108:11   Charlie Wyllie U15MDorking & Mole Valley-0.4 
118:19   Benjamin Baker U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
128:28   James GreenU15MOxted School 'A'  
138:28   Joe Domingues U15MEast Grinstead/Oxted26.8 
148:40   John CoatesU15MOxted School 'C'  
158:43   Ethan Forster U15MCamberley3.3 
168:49   Neil Wellard U15MKingston & Poly-1.8 
178:51   Aaron Clarke U15MHerne Hill36.0 
188:55   Harry Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.5 
198:55   Niall Anderson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
209:33   Peter Butler U15MGuildford & Godalming33.6 
219:35   Sam Townsend U15MSouth London35.6 
229:38   Tuomas SyrrilaU15MKingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'  
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:50   Paul Burgess U13MHerne Hill14.3 
27:51   Henry McCann U13MReigate Priory25.2 
38:13   Sam Cliff U13MDorking & Mole Valley17.9 
48:19   Daniel Cooke U13MCamberley2.8 
58:36   Oscar Millard U11MHerne Hill1.7 
68:37   Owen Boyd U13MSutton & District19.4 
78:38   Christian Lee U13MHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs1.2 
88:39   Tom CoveneyU13MOxted School 'A'  
98:44   Samuel Cheesman U13MGuildford & Godalming-1.1 
108:48   Andres NavarretteU13MSouth London Harriers 'A'  
118:55   Michael Eagling U11MCroydon0.4 
129:01   Aiden Grainger U13MCamberley8.3 
139:04   Tom Maddock U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
149:08   Ewan Bate U13MDorking & Mole Valley-0.3 
159:15   Robert PillingU13MOxted School 'B'  
169:25   Jack Jesty U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
179:28   Cameron Brown U13MKingston & Poly  
189:31   Max AndersonU13MSutton Runners 'C'  
199:35   Simon DeungU13MGuildford & Godalming 'B'  
209:54   Charlie Watkins U13MSutton & District36.0 
219:59   Cameron Barrett U11MDorking & Mole Valley  
2210:22   George ChaplinU13MKingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'  
2310:26   Jack McMenamin U13MHolland Sports AC36.0 
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:27   Thomas Daniel U13MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
28:27   Tom Fitch U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.6 
38:33   Ben Charnock U13MSutton & District29.5 
48:34   Ross Maxwell U13MCamberley20.6 
58:38   Callum Barker U13MHerne Hill14.1 
68:47   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London3.2 
78:47   Danny Given U13MHerne Hill34.7 
88:55   Michael Fieldus U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
99:10   Jack Kavanagh U13MHolland Sports AC36.0 
109:12   Jordan ChapmanU13MOxted School 'A'  
119:20   Charles Lowry U13MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
129:21   Matthew Lucas U13MCroydon36.0 
139:35   Ben Paton U13MKingston & Poly35.0 
149:43   Luke MonteithU13MOxted School 'B'  
159:49   Tom Goldsack U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
169:49   William Langham U13MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
1710:30   George Charnock U13MSutton & District30.6 
1810:42   Louis Kenyon U13MHolland Sports AC19.1 
1910:47   Harry De RosaU13MKingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'  
ZXCL U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:00   James Fleming U13MCamberley20.2 
28:21   Harry Reynolds U13MKingston & Poly0.5 
38:23   Isaac Brown U13MHerne Hill22.1 
48:30   Ben Dyson U13MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
58:33   Omar Harhara U13MCroydon6.3 
68:45   Max O'Neill U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.3 
78:45   Samuel Westerman U13MGuildford & Godalming29.9 
88:47   Barnaby SchoolingU13MOxted School 'A'  
98:49   Daniel Haughton U13MSutton & District23.6 
108:50   Tom Knight U13MHolland Sports AC14.4 
118:54   George Brophy U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
129:12   Adam Abbad U13MSutton & District36.0 
139:14   Sam Shaw U13MKingston & Poly-1.3 
149:16   Tom Lowry U13MDorking & Mole Valley24.0 
159:38   Tom Hall U11MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
169:42   Kier McDonaldU13MOxted School 'B'  
1710:21   Will McGuinessU13MHolland Sports AC + Oxted School  
1813:00   Luke Butler U13MSouth London  
ZXCL U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:50   Laura Gent U17WReigate Priory1.5 
28:32   Louise Heron U17WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
38:39   Layla Thompson U17WKingston & Poly17.8 
48:46   Alice Wills U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
58:50   Ellie Bollons U17WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
68:52   Katarena Chister-KanerU17WGuildford & Godalming 'B'  
79:29   Rhian Davies U17WSutton & District13.6 
89:51   Laura Doherty U17WCamberley36.0 
ZXCL U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:19   Bethany Gibson U17WAldershot, Farnham & District21.1 
28:28   Eleanor Harrison U17WGuildford & Godalming3.4 
38:47   Mae Thompson U17WKingston & Poly0.5 
49:03   Rebecca Pritchard U17WGuildford & Godalming35.6 
59:29   Darcy Grant U17WReigate Priory36.0 
69:45   Sophie Sutherland U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached35.2 
710:02   Marie Conmee U17WSutton & District36.0 
ZXCL U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:17   Suzannah Monk U17WGuildford & Godalming1.3 
28:21   Harriet Preedy U17WAldershot, Farnham & District35.4 
38:46   Lisa Ferguson U17WReigate Priory14.7 
48:59   Mica Woods U17WSutton & District36.0 
59:04   Georgina Crossman U17WGuildford & Godalming33.4 
69:58   Joanne Fallon U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
710:51   Alexandra Bartle U17WKingston & Poly36.0 
ZXCL U15W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:30   Alice Chandler U15WReigate Priory12.7 
28:33   Stevie Lawrence U15WCroydon2.8 
38:36   Megan Brooke U15WWoking27.0 
48:47   Tamara Myall U15WAldershot, Farnham & District34.0 
58:53   Nadia Allan U15WKingston & Poly18.5 
68:59   Rebecca Dingemans U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
78:59   Hollie Earlam U15WGuildford & Godalming19.1 
89:03   Kathryn Ditton U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2 
99:19   Mia Alamo U15WCamberley35.5 
109:39   Bridget Langford U15WKingston & Poly35.8 
1110:08   Polly Spence U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
1210:28   Ella Shears U15WSutton & District36.0 
1310:42   Katrina Heard U15WCamberley36.0 
1411:13   Clare Burgess U15WHerne Hill36.0 
ZXCL U15W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:46   Lois Buck U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
29:02   Louise Mills U15WWoking12.5 
39:05   Caitlin Critchley U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.4 
49:09   Pippa Tilney U15WAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
59:24   Lydia Parker U15WReigate Priory26.4 
69:26   Ella Shaw U15WKingston & Poly35.7 
79:44   Megan Crossman U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
89:44   Cora Sexton U15WCroydon36.0 
99:58   Ria Wingfield U15WBracknell AC36.0 
1010:28   Rebecca Lynch U15WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
1110:31   Rebecca Penfold U15WSutton & District36.0 
1211:05   Jessica Vevers U15WCamberley36.0 
ZXCL U15W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:25   Holly Haile U15WCroydon32.7 
28:29   Lianne Lafreniere U15WGuildford & Godalming11.2 
38:33   Molly Pocock U15WAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
48:56   Elle Butcher U15WKingston & Poly34.7 
58:58   Kaitlin Howard U15WWoking36.0 
69:27   Bethany Heddle U15WCamberley14.0 
79:28   Claire Dunn U15WReigate Priory34.8 
89:31   Sarah Brabin U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
99:39   Eloise Milbourn U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.2 
109:58   Eloise Marshall U15WDorking & Mole Valley  
1110:51   Katie Jones U15WCamberley36.0 
ZXCL U13W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:16   Saskia Millard U13WHerne Hill9.2 
28:35   Niamh Brown U13WReigate Priory1.7 
38:36   Georgia Holden U13WSouth London25.0 
48:38   Peony Myall U13WCamberley33.6 
58:46   Nancy Scott U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
68:53   Tara De Klerk U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.6 
78:59   Bozena Fanner-Brzezina U13WHerne Hill36.0 
89:07   Lucy Brett U13WDorking & Mole Valley15.8 
99:22   Tula Hart U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.9 
109:26   Olivia Lamont U13WHerne Hill33.5 
119:30   Charlotte Cockerill U13WGuildford & Godalming34.8 
129:34   Georgia Bell U13WSutton & District7.4 
139:37   Rebecca Loomes U13WDorking & Mole Valley28.0 
149:42   Georgie LongfieldU13WDorking Mole & Valley AC 'E'  
159:45   Caitlin Williams U13WSutton & District16.4 
169:46   Megan Raby U13WCamberley26.2 
179:48   Abigail White U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.7 
189:50   Daisy Riley U11WDorking & Mole Valley34.0 
199:52   Rebecca O'Neill U13WKingston & Poly36.0 
2010:24   Ella Barbato U13WCamberley25.5 
2110:28   Rebecca IrvingU13WDorking Mole & Valley AC 'B'  
2211:03   Jennifer Hersey U13WSouth London36.0 
ZXCL U13W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:40   Breagha Campbell U13WHerne Hill26.7 
28:48   Evie Higton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.0 
38:50   Hannah Morris U13WDorking & Mole Valley9.4 
49:02   Tabatha Davey U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.6 
59:13   Alicia Martin U13WCamberley30.9 
69:29   Lucy Sturton U13WCamberley26.9 
Page: 1 2