Thames Valley League External Results
Lightwater Country Park
22 Jan 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:16   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.1 
234:30   Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst0.3 
335:03   Alexander Miller SENMDatchet-0.3 
435:04   Rob Foster V35MDatchet/Aldridge4.8 
535:05   Chris Bradfield V35MDatchet4.7 
635:18   Rupert Shute SENMReading RR18.4 
735:39   Charlie Langley SENMWargrave/Belgrave36.0 
836:27   Ian Gutteridge SENMMarlow Striders2.3 
936:32   Paul Roberson V35MReading RR19.4 
1036:38   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst5.1 
1136:42   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst5.5 
1236:50   Matthew Wilkinson SENMSandhurst2.8 
1337:10   Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst2.4 
1437:25   Philip Jones V45MWycombe/Datchet6.7 
1537:36   David Lee SENMSevenoaks/Datchet0.7 
1637:38   Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross3.9 
1737:46   Dave Roberts V40MFell Runners Association5.4 
1837:50   Richard Usher V35MReading RR6.2 
1937:53   Richard Drayton SENMSandhurst28.2 
2037:57   Simon Elsbury SENMReading RR1.6 
2137:58   Louise Bardsley SENWReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes26.5 
2238:04   Simon Wigzell V40MDatchet36.0 
2338:05   Rob Blair V35MSheen3.8 
2438:06   Mike Sankey SENMBracknell Forest2.7 
2538:07   Paul Herbert SENMBracknell Forest2.3 
2638:17   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros3.0 
2738:18   James Ratcliffe V40MSandhurst6.3 
2838:21   Clive Rolfe V35MSandhurst6.6 
2938:27   Andy Blenkinsop V35MReading RR25.5 
3038:47   Stephen Balbi SENMBracknell Forest36.0 
3138:50   Paul Mason V45MDatchet29.6 
3239:02   David Ferguson SENMReading RR4.7 
3339:07   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst13.7 
3439:13   Jon Payne SENMSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners7.7 
3539:18   Andrew Ford V45MMarlow Striders15.8 
3639:32   Martin Perrin V50MReading RR/Reading AC17.9 
3739:35   Dave Perrett V35MBracknell Forest3.2 
3839:37   Steven Fleck V50MTadley/Police7.7 
3939:38   Chris Kelly SENMReading RR25.8 
4039:40   Lee Johnson V45MBracknell Forest25.7 
4139:48   Jackie Perrin V45WReading RR/Woodstock15.6 
4239:51   Steve Brealey SENMMarlow Striders/Wallasey2.8 
4339:53   Luciano Merolla SENMFinch Coasters36.0 
4439:57   Sharkie Jaggard V40MThames Valley Triathletes/Unattached19.5 
4539:59   Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst4.5 
4640:03   Austin Soane V55MSandhurst4.6 
4740:05   Adrian Sell SENMDatchet7.4 
4840:15   Andrew Powley V35MBurnham29.6 
4940:17   David WeirSENMThames Valley Triathletes  
5040:26   Edward Dodwell V50MReading RR8.4 
5140:33   Dick Newman V45MSandhurst11.4 
5240:35   Peter Grigoleit V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
5340:39   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.3 
5440:41   Ellie Gosling SENWReading RR5.9 
5540:57   Stephen D Butler V40MMarlow Striders22.8 
5641:11   Ian Horritt SENMReading RR35.8 
5741:14   Paul Biggs V45MSandhurst10.4 
5841:17   Alasdair Marnoch V45MReading RR10.2 
5941:19   Ross McDonough SENMDatchet1.3 
6041:24   Christopher William Rose V45MBurnham16.9 
6141:25   Lesley Whiley V50WReading RR11.6 
6241:29   Andi Flint SENMBracknell Forest29.9 
6341:34   Carl Bradshaw V45MSandhurst11.5 
6441:37   Chau See V45MBracknell Forest6.4 
6541:43   Bill Watson V45MReading RR8.1 
6641:45   Peter Smith V45MBracknell Forest36.0 
6741:48   Terry Dowling V45MBracknell Forest4.4 
6841:51   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR6.4 
6941:53   Julie MurphyV35WMarlow Striders  
7041:55   James Quincey SENMBurnham29.9 
7141:56   Steve BoltV40MFinch Coasters  
7242:04   Susanne Enhard V45WCompton/Denmark10.1 
7342:05   Pete Walker V45MBurnham9.3 
7442:08   Laura Hales V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners7.0 
7542:10   David Priddy V45MDatchet16.2 
7642:11   Chris Belton V50MWargrave28.9 
7742:12   Simon Sikora SENMMarlow Striders5.3 
7842:13   Paul Dineen V45MHandy Cross8.4 
7942:17   Stephen McDuell V45MHercules Wimbledon/Sheen7.3 
8042:24   David Breslin V45MSandhurst8.3 
8142:28   Carol Yarrow V35WFinch Coasters25.2 
8242:31   Bruce Sarjent V40MReading RR13.8 
8342:38   Jonathan Jackson V35MMetros12.1 
8442:41   Martin Lucas V40MSheen34.4 
8542:44   David Caswell V45MReading RR8.2 
8642:57   Jeremy Allsup V45MDatchet12.2 
8743:01   Ludovic LeForestierV40MSheen Shufflers  
8843:04   Steve Faulkner V45MBracknell Forest13.7 
8943:06   Keith Hull V60MWindle Valley Runners12.1 
9043:08   Chris Hunt V45MDatchet7.3 
9143:15   Andrew Stephenson V35MTadley36.0 
9243:18   Steve Huyton V50MWargrave12.8 
9343:20   Neil PaulV40MTadley Runners  
9443:22   Brent Clark-Whittle V55MThames Valley Triathletes20.6 
9543:24   Alan Kirby V50MSandhurst14.6 
9643:26   Max J Woods V40MWest Cheshire6.9 
9743:30   Jonathan Gubb V35MFarnham TC  
9843:31   James Keeble SENMBracknell Forest/Unattached36.0 
9943:39   Paul Evans V40MFinch Coasters24.7 
10043:56   Elaine Armour V40WBracknell Forest15.8 
10144:01   Michael Frean V45MSandhurst10.7 
10244:02   Matt CrossSENMSheen Shufflers  
10344:03   Trevor Finnis V45MMarlow Striders/Lytchett Manor18.0 
10444:04   Jonathan Davies V40MDatchet/Stamford9.2 
10544:05   Andrea Sharpe V35WThames Valley Triathletes17.0 
10644:06   Timothy Rivers V35MSandhurst35.7 
10744:07   Tony Page V35MReading RR3.8 
10844:08   Neil Praine SENMSandhurst3.8 
10944:09   Nick Cole V40MBurnham32.5 
11044:11   David Green V55MBracknell Forest14.4 
11144:15   Chloe Robson SENWSheen36.0 
11244:19   Gerry Dance V50MBracknell Forest36.0 
11344:23   Adam BakerSENMDatchet Dashers  
11444:25   Paul Bradshaw V35MMaidenhead36.0 
11544:27   Mike Hollis V60MHandy Cross32.8 
11644:28   Steve WilsonV40MThames Valley Triathletes  
11744:30   John Ridout V50MTadley20.1 
11844:37   Caroline Macaskill V35WWargrave35.1 
11944:49   Peter Allen U20MBurnham13.5 
12044:54   Patrick Wadsworth V45MSandhurst9.2 
12144:55   Nikki Fallowfield-Smith SENWSandhurst10.9 
12244:56   Steve Black V40MBracknell Forest14.1 
12344:57   Graham BallV40MWargrave Runners  
12444:58   Dan MiddleditchSENMSandhurst Joggers  
12544:59   Paul Connor V50MMarlow Striders13.6 
12645:00   William Casson SENMDatchet5.0 
12745:01   Ken Mccord V50MBurnham26.5 
12845:02   Adrian Pagdin V40MWargrave36.0 
12945:06   Scott Weaver V45MBracknell Forest14.0 
13045:07   John HuntV40MFinch Coasters  
13145:09   Patrick Slaughter SENMBracknell Forest3.0 
13245:13   Jo Stringer V40WBurnham31.3 
13345:20   Sarah Hyatt SENWSandhurst10.1 
13445:30   AN Other      
13545:32   Clifford McBride V50MBracknell Forest36.0 
13645:42   Glenn Hughes-Williams V55MBracknell Forest24.2 
13745:51   Belinda Ford V45WMarlow Striders31.9 
13845:57   Jeremy Lockett V50MMaidenhead10.6 
13946:02   James BallantineSENMDatchet Dashers  
14046:03   Aubrey ThomasV40MWargrave Runners  
14146:05   Mark Duckworth V50MSandhurst15.0 
14246:13   Robert Talbot SENMBurnham7.3 
14346:14   Steve ButlerV40MFinch Coasters  
14446:16   Sarah Lester V35WDatchet30.3 
14546:24   Mark Stock V45MSandhurst32.3 
14646:30   Mary MacClancy V45WFinch Coasters  
14746:34   Mike MacClancyV40MFinch Coasters  
14846:45   James Richard Casey V40MSandhurst21.9 
14946:47   Brendan Meyer SENMSheen20.7 
15046:48   Terry Burke V60MMetros18.4 
15146:49   Andy Meader V40MWargrave36.0 
15246:50   Jay Foad V35MBracknell Forest32.5 
15346:52   Jo Newman V40WSandhurst36.0 
15446:53   Nigel Hoult V55MReading RR7.5 
15546:55   Graham PerkinsV40MThames Valley Triathletes  
15646:58   Erol Ali V50MSandhurst14.6 
15747:05   Lee Norcott SENMBurnham21.8 
15847:09   John King V45MSandhurst16.4 
15947:11   Claire Marks V45WReading RR10.6 
16047:12   John C Gorton V55MMetros14.6 
16147:16   James Keclik SENMThames Valley Triathletes36.0 
16247:17   Catherine ParsonsSENWBracknell Forest Runners  
16347:18   Elsa Curran V40WWargrave36.0 
16447:21   John Roberts V55MBracknell Forest21.9 
16547:22   Charles Allen V50MBurnham/Datchet16.0 
16647:24   Kevin Kirby U23MSheen36.0 
16747:25   Jeremy Parker V40MReading RR27.9 
16847:33   Craig D Sherratt V40MDatchet20.5 
16947:44   Mark Colley V35MDatchet36.0 
17047:45   Catherine Lees SENWDatchet13.9 
17147:47   Jamie AvenellSENMDatchet Dashers  
17247:54   Tania Foad SENWBracknell Forest19.9 
17347:55   Chris Cutting V35MReading RR8.2 
17447:59   Richard Scarr V55MReading RR21.0 
17548:01   Nicholas Adley SENMReading RR10.7 
17648:03   Steve Corley V35MBracknell Forest23.8 
17748:04   Ben Parsons SENMMarlow Striders25.3 
17848:11   Clare Talbot SENWBurnham12.7 
17948:16   Mark Sherwood V35MTadley23.7 
18048:18   Richard Morgan V60MReading RR23.5 
18148:21   Deborah Hope V40WMarlow Striders19.1 
18248:37   Alison Allen V50WBurnham17.2 
18348:59   Royston Crandley V40MSandhurst14.6 
18449:01   Avril Marmion V35WSheen26.6 
18549:06   Gary Gibbons V40MBracknell Forest14.9 
18649:09   Simon Crute V40MFinch Coasters29.9 
18749:11   James Kiddie V60MReading RR18.8 
18849:27   Bob Hardman V60MBurnham17.4 
18949:31   K.J. KajlaV40MSandhurst Joggers  
19049:34   Richard RyanV40MSandhurst Joggers  
19149:36   Antony Bourne V35MMarlow Striders11.5 
19249:46   Rachel Morley V35WFinch Coasters36.0 
19349:50   Jo Lewis V55WReading RR/Hillingdon Triathletes35.1 
19449:57   Hayley 👾 Livesey V35WMarlow Striders19.1 
19549:59   George HaynesV40MThames Valley Triathletes  
19650:01   Charles WalkerV40MBracknell Forest Runners  
19750:18   Les Lepper V50MMarlow Striders25.3 
19850:28   Iain CloughSENMBurnham Joggers  
19950:31   Oliver Keene V50MBurnham18.0 
20050:34   Sue Wright V35WSandhurst36.0 
20150:35   Olov Hansen V55MMarlow Striders19.3 
20250:36   Phil Jones V35MBurnham36.0 
20350:37   Nina Smith SENWDatchet23.7 
20450:40   Kate Cooke V40WMarlow Striders18.3 
20550:42   Henry Moran SENMBracknell Forest32.9 
20650:47   Stephen Mcavoy V50MTadley22.9 
20750:48   Rosemarie Delaney V40WDatchet36.0 
20850:50   Oonagh Thompson V55WMarlow Striders16.2 
20950:52   Malcolm Bunce V50MBracknell Forest36.0 
21051:00   Natasha O'toole V35WSandhurst19.4 
21151:03   Ken Chamberlain V50MReading RR36.0 
21251:04   Kim ReevesV35WSandhurst Joggers  
21351:06   Alix Eyles SENWReading RR13.0 
21451:07   Jim Skelt V50MBracknell Forest12.5 
21551:08   Simon Robert Gibbon V35MSandhurst16.4 
21651:09   Helen Lowery Johnson V45WBracknell Forest24.3 
21751:11   Julie Newstead V40WSudbury Court/Marlow Striders28.3 
21851:13   John Tovell V55MSandhurst12.7 
21951:14   Jacqui Cope V55WMetros19.2 
22051:19   Sarah Moss SENWDatchet28.2 
22151:22   Sacha Kendall-Woods V40WWest Cheshire15.3 
22251:30   Soraya Bux SENWHandy Cross13.9 
22351:42   Toni Luke SENWBracknell Forest34.9 
22451:43   Sarah Evans V40WFinch Coasters33.1 
22551:46   Navi DhillonSENWMetros  
22651:48   Katherine Coveney SENWBracknell Forest33.7 
22751:57   Edward Aspel V45MDatchet36.0 
22852:00   Max Hendrick V35MTadley36.0 
22952:02   Stefan StasivkV40MBurnham Joggers  
23052:03   Richard McCready V40MSandhurst19.1 
23152:04   Antony Streams V50MReading RR7.7 
23252:05   Julie Thompson V50WReading RR30.2 
23352:12   Mark Mulvenna V45MSudbury Court/Metros14.5 
23452:28   Jeff Culkin V55MSandhurst29.2 
23552:29   Pavanjeet Johal SENWDatchet27.9 
23652:30   Charlotte Glazzard SENWDatchet36.0 
23752:36   Catherina Allinson SENWSheen36.0 
23852:38   John Rickman V60MMaidenhead26.0 
23952:39   Viviane Ghuys V40WWargrave30.5 
24052:41   Gordon ValentineV40MMetros  
24152:42   Michelle McDermott SENWDatchet36.0 
24252:43   Robert Dorin V55MWargrave36.0 
24352:44   Tina Woffington V55WReading RR22.5 
24452:45   Elizabeth Annetts V55WBurnham28.9 
24552:50   Lee Avery V50WFarnham TC/Unattached/Bracknell Forest/Finch Coasters36.0 
24652:51   Lisa Gottwald SENWBracknell Forest8.8 
24752:54   Sharon Riley V40WTadley16.4 
24852:55   Huw Thomas V40MDatchet23.9 
24952:58   Sarah Alexander V35WSandhurst15.8 
25053:03   Ruth Powell V40WBracknell Forest29.4 
Page: 1 2