Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Shipley
19 Nov 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:19   Jorge Thomas SENMCardiff/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Keighley & Craven36.0 
230:29   Alan Buckley V35MLeeds City0.9 
330:59   Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service10.0 
431:14   Max Kaye U20MHolmfirth29.9 
531:50   Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City5.1 
631:52   Stephen Broadbent V35MBingley20.9 
731:59   Dale Worton U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni6.9 
832:13   Quentin Lewis V35MBaildon2.7 
932:15   Samuel Kerfoot-Roberts U20MHalifax20.6 
1032:51   Elliot Todd U20MLeeds City36.0 
1132:52   Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley5.9 
1232:56   Andy Brown V35MBingley14.1 
1332:59   Mark Bryant V35MLeeds City1.7 
1433:01   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.4 
1533:04   James Little SENMHolmfirth32.6 
1633:11   Kim Critchley V35MKnavesmire-0.9 
1733:13   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U20MSpenborough-3.0 
1833:24   Jack Wood U23MIlkley-3.0 
1933:30   Stephen Bailey V35MBingley9.0 
2033:43   John Mason V45MWakefield8.1 
2134:04   Kevin Ogden V35MSpenborough3.6 
2234:08   Nigel Bedell V45MKeighley & Craven/Police35.7 
2334:09   Jacob Vezey U23MHarrogate36.0 
2434:10   Chris Smith SENMNotts/Leeds Uni-1.2 
2534:17   Martin Peace V40MBingley11.3 
2634:19   Alistair Rees V40MHolmfirth35.3 
2734:23   Ged Callan SENMBingley3.8 
2834:26   Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley4.3 
2934:28   Ben Dyson SENMDerby/Leeds City12.1 
3034:31   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley3.4 
3134:36   Ross McClelland V35MDenby Dale3.1 
3234:38   Jonathan Johnson U23MHarrogate-2.2 
3334:39   James Senior V35MBingley7.4 
3434:40   William New U23MCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire0.2 
3534:46   Andrew Dobby V40MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate/Police0.9 
3634:50   David Westhead V40MIlkley5.6 
3735:02   Samuel Watson SENMWharfedale18.7 
3835:04   Jan Durr V35MHolmfirth/BRAT25.3 
3935:06   David Cade U20MLeeds Uni7.1 
4035:08   James Palmer U23MCity of York/York Acorn16.5 
4135:09   Leon Ricketts V35MWest Yorkshire Police36.0 
4235:11   Martin Farran V50MLeeds City8.6 
4335:12   Jonathan Bradshaw U20MWharfedale23.7 
4435:14   Ian Anderson V40MKnavesmire13.1 
4535:27   Jim Ryder V45MIlkley26.5 
4635:31   Ryan Barker V35MHalifax4.0 
4735:40   Steve Webb V45MValley Striders/Civil Service7.2 
4835:44   Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders6.6 
4935:53   James Durrans V40MHolmfirth27.9 
5036:00   Matthew Dodsworth V35MWakefield33.1 
5136:06   Tom Powell U20MTrafford/Leeds Uni9.5 
5236:09   Carl Quinn V40MWakefield/Police15.5 
5336:10   Glen Johnson V45MTadcaster/Wetherby5.2 
5436:14   Mark Knowles V40MKeighley & Craven13.2 
5536:16   Stephen King V40MTadcaster6.2 
5636:22   David Cummings V45MIlkley36.0 
5736:29   Adam Worrallo SENMBingley15.9 
5836:34   Mark Mon-Williams V45MIlkley10.2 
5936:35   Max Lawton U20MHolmfirth/Kirklees36.0 
6036:36   Paul Sutcliffe V35MHalifax11.8 
6136:38   Gary Graham V45MHolmfirth6.0 
6236:58   James Franklin V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester6.4 
6337:04   David Brailsford V55MWakefield36.0 
6437:05   Jonathan Kendall SENMKnavesmire21.1 
6537:06   Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.5 
6637:12   Christopher D Dove U23MSkyrac3.3 
6737:15   Sean Thompson V45MBingley6.7 
6837:19   Martin Kirby V45MYork Acorn20.7 
6937:24   Ben Grant V60MHarrogate10.7 
7037:26   Bill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire7.5 
7137:32   David Williams V50MHolmfirth27.1 
7237:33   Jim Mayo V45MKnavesmire36.0 
7337:36   Tom McNally V45MStockport/Denby Dale20.4 
7437:37   Neil Dutton V35MWakefield5.6 
7537:40   Mark Lawrence SENMKnavesmire3.6 
7637:45   Wayne Byram V40MHolmfirth9.9 
7737:46   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.2 
7837:50   Pete Downes V45MKnavesmire8.0 
7937:51   Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders8.0 
8037:53   Mark Iley V45MIlkley8.6 
8138:02   Peter Kettleborough V45MOtley36.0 
8238:03   Ian Legg V45MWetherby11.6 
8338:22   Dave Askew V45MHarrogate11.3 
8438:45   John McNerney V35MHarrogate36.0 
8538:50   Stephen Coy V35MIlkley5.2 
8638:51   Iain Andrews V35MWetherby22.3 
8738:54   Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate28.5 
8839:04   Andy McCue V35MSkyrac2.6 
8939:05   Kevin ScottV60MRothwell Harriers   
9039:08   John Hampshire V45MSkipton36.0 
9139:09   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds24.8 
9239:10   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire5.3 
9339:11   Steve Nesbitt V40MCity of York/Harrogate14.9 
9439:17   Mark Whitehouse V50MWakefield18.2 
9539:19   Paul M Crabtree V40MWharfedale6.7 
9639:30   Tahir Akhtar V50MValley Striders11.9 
9739:38   Brian Miller V55MHarrogate9.6 
9839:42   Peter Hill V50MPudsey & Bramley36.0 
9939:50   Mark Crabtree V50MHalifax6.1 
10039:53   Rob Bumstead V40MValley Striders30.5 
10140:01   Kevin Yewlett V55MHolmfirth14.2 
10240:11   Andrew Nesom V45MCity of York/York Acorn35.7 
10340:15   Andrew Norgate V55MLongwood22.6 
10440:17   Tony Smith V40MWakefield10.8 
10540:19   Ian Ogden V35MSpenborough6.0 
10640:23   David Dawson V40MWakefield36.0 
10740:26   Jon Blane V50MHarrogate18.7 
10840:29   Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven12.7 
10940:42   Ian Newbold V40MWharfedale36.0 
11040:44   Tony Andryszewski V45MWetherby36.0 
11140:54   Michael Dransfield V50MSpenborough24.2 
11241:07   Matthew Broughton V35MOtley33.5 
11341:10   Neil Robson V60MBingley30.5 
11441:18   Craig Robson V35MBingley36.0 
11541:20   Mick Collinson V50MDenby Dale11.0 
11641:36   Andy HunterV45MOtley A.C.   
11741:39   Stephen Green V40MKnavesmire21.0 
11841:55   Lukas Lee V40MKeighley & Craven11.2 
11942:02   An UnknownSENMWharfedale Harriers  
12042:10   Bradley Chapman U20MIlkley36.0 
12142:13   Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth5.6 
12242:16   Andrew Neale V35MKnavesmire36.0 
12342:17   Keith Jones V45MWakefield27.5 
12442:20   Ian Shipley V40MWakefield7.5 
12542:34   Keith Midgley V55MHalifax17.3 
12642:37   Robert Moon V35MSpenborough31.9 
12742:43   Peter Frankland SENMDenby Dale32.2 
12842:51   Stewart Yates V50MDenby Dale10.0 
12942:57   Mark Estienne V40MYork Acorn10.3 
13043:04   George Elmes V45MIlkley35.0 
13143:43   Dene A Townend V50MHalifax31.5 
13243:54   Jim Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners Leeds18.5 
13344:02   Richard Kirwan V40MBaildon25.0 
13444:12   Patrick Brew V55MHarrogate36.0 
13544:29   Alan Spurr V45MWakefield20.2 
13645:14   David Balfour V40MWetherby  
13745:18   John Ward V60MAbbey AC10.5 
13845:19   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders15.3 
13945:22   Anthony Audsley V60MDewsbury/Wakefield22.4 
14045:33   Paul Garside V35MLongwood33.2 
14145:40   Garry Keenan V45MWetherby19.5 
14246:22   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders17.4 
14346:27   John Simpson V60MWetherby14.9 
14446:45   Alan J Couldwell V55MHarrogate17.8 
14547:38   Tom Hannah V60MOtley29.3 
14647:54   Richard Hamer V45MOtley29.3 
14748:33   Eric Morley V55MIlkley33.5 
14848:37   Peter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell36.0 
14948:41   Reid Haddow V65MOtley30.0 
15048:45   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds28.3 
15148:54   Tim Cock V70MHolmfirth30.3 
15249:11   Tom Reed V50MLongwood36.0 
15349:23   James Scholes SENMLongwood16.8 
15452:38   Richard Hardcastle V65MLongwood36.0 
15552:44   Dave Jones V50MValley Striders23.8 
15653:34   Donald Buffham V55MOtley23.5 
15762:32   Peter Andrews V60MDenby Dale30.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:17   Elliott Stones U17MScunthorpe-2.6 
222:25   Max Wharton U17MHalifax/Calder Valley-3.2 
322:29   James Hall U17MWharfedale/Bingley0.9 
422:30   Bradley Traviss U17MHalifax11.7 
522:51   Matthew O'Connor U17MWakefield-1.6 
624:00   Liam Stedman U17MSpenborough28.1 
724:21   Jerome Castelow U17MHalifax21.8 
824:32   Jack Robertson U17MScarborough18.1 
924:40   Benjamin Pye U17MWetherby30.7 
1024:53   Steven Eastwood U17MWakefield31.3 
1125:19   Sam Haggar U17MIlkley/Wharfedale36.0 
1225:23   Paul Davis U17MSpenborough8.4 
1325:25   Ciaran Wilson-Baig U17MHalifax28.7 
1425:27   Jonathan Dudley U17MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs15.5 
1525:44   Richard Powell U17MTrafford2.6 
1625:56   Daniel Franks U17MWakefield-2.6 
1727:20   Robert Powell U17MLeigh/Trafford36.0 
1827:26   Robert Morris U17MLongwood36.0 
1927:29   Nathaniel Welsby U17MHarrogate36.0 
2028:06   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U17MHolmfirth14.7 
2129:04   Oliver Watson U17MPudsey & Bramley4.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Lewis Byram U15MHolmfirth-0.9 
218:16   Thomas Blanchard U15MHalifax36.0 
318:22   Kieran Savage U15MLeeds City28.6 
418:35   Sam Convery U15MWakefield30.1 
518:55   Edan Whitelaw U15MHalifax27.7 
619:03   George Heppinstall U15MWakefield31.5 
719:16   Aaron Arthur U15MHolmfirth36.0 
819:23   Lewis Crank U15MLongwood36.0 
919:35   Charlie Sarginson U15MCity of York36.0 
1019:39   Aaron Kettlewell U15MHolmfirth-1.6 
1119:56   Josh Brown U15MRothwell21.7 
1220:04   Eddie Hinchliffe U15MHolmfirth23.5 
1320:13   Zachary Widera U15MLeeds City9.0 
1420:14   Ben Read U15MWakefield9.1 
1520:28   Thomas Kerr U15MIlkley36.0 
1620:33   William Ingram U15MWakefield21.3 
1720:35   Ben Tootle U15MLeeds City31.5 
1820:42   Matthew Cowton U15MHalifax33.4 
1920:44   Ruaridh Mon-Williams U15MIlkley0.1 
2020:49   Jack Cummings U15MIlkley1.3 
2120:55   Harry Mallinson U15MWakefield24.0 
2220:57   Cameron Dye U15MWakefield33.9 
2321:07   Callum Lambert U15MWharfedale  
2421:15   James Anthoney U15MSpenborough8.9 
2521:19   Edward Muirhead U15MIlkley36.0 
2621:19   Philip Nesom U15MCity of York34.0 
2721:38   Jordan Hutchinson U15MSpenborough36.0 
2821:47   Edward BickerdykeU15MIlkley   
2922:14   George Green U15MHolmfirth35.1 
3022:39   Charlie Birro U15MHalifax36.0 
3122:45   Tom Wood U15MCity of York36.0 
3223:56   William Collumb U15MRothwell2.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:11   Robert Etherington U13MWetherby21.2 
212:30   Tyler Hutchinson U13MCity of York1.9 
312:45   Joshua Newbold U13MWharfedale36.0 
412:52   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-3.4 
512:54   Joseph Ambler U13MRothwell22.4 
613:07   Tom Nelson U13MWharfedale26.4 
713:13   Charlie Lowrie U13MWharfedale36.0 
813:20   Nathan Smith U13MCity of York11.3 
913:27   Andrew Farquhar U13MHolmfirth36.0 
1013:39   Seth Waterman U13MHolmfirth19.3 
1113:43   Lewis Bartholomew U13MHolmfirth33.9 
1213:52   Robbie Johnstone U13MWharfedale33.9 
1313:55   Elliot Thompson U13MLongwood11.9 
1413:56   Tom Windle U13MWetherby26.1 
1513:58   Lewis Schofield U13MPontefract36.0 
1613:58   Nicky Farquhar U13MHolmfirth34.4 
1714:03   Kieran Lazenby U13MPudsey & Bramley18.0 
1814:05   Isaac Shepherd U13MHolmfirth36.0 
1914:06   Robert Lambert U13MWharfedale  
2014:07   William JohnsonU13MHolmfirth   
2114:09   Henry Wood U13MSkyrac36.0 
2214:13   William Strange U13MHalifax22.0 
2314:16   Luke Brough U13MRothwell36.0 
2414:24   James Pickering U13MIlkley36.0 
2514:25   Matthew Martin U13MHarrogate30.9 
2614:25   Alex Verity U13MRothwell30.9 
2714:26   Tobin Rhodes U13MSpenborough15.4 
2814:44   James ParrishU13MSkyrac   
2914:55   Oliver HolmesU13MHarrogate   
3014:55   Jacob Hellewell U13MIlkley36.0 
3115:02   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U13MRothwell15.0 
3215:10   Dominic Sanderson U13MPontefract36.0 
3315:13   Luke GarsideU13MLongwood   
3415:14   Tiras Waterman U13MHolmfirth36.0 
3515:20   James GreenbankU13MSkyrac   
3615:23   Jordan Ince U13MIlkley36.0 
3715:24   James King U13MWetherby36.0 
3815:33   Edgar Woodhead U13MIlkley  
3915:35   Lewis Ikpeme U13MHarrogate34.3 
4015:37   Shea Kerry U13MHolmfirth36.0 
Page: 1 2 3