Today's Runner League External Results
Pamber Forest
4 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant1.8 
10NT   Andrew Ellison V40MFarnham Runners3.9 
100NT   Graham Clarke V65MDenmead17.5 
101NT   Richard Cieslik V55MAlton36.0 
102NT   An OtherSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
103NT   John Gray V55MHart17.2 
104NT   Colin Henderson V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.0 
105NT   Bob Stafford V50MFareham36.0 
106NT   Jim Armitage V50MAlton16.6 
107NT   Andy Parker V35MHart36.0 
108NT   Simon Rimmer V50MHart9.8 
109NT   Martin Robson V70MMidhurst Milers34.5 
11NT   Ben Stait V35MPortsmouth JC5.5 
110NT   Tom Wadeson U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.8 
111NT   Alan Dunk V50MDenmead  
112NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green27.1 
113NT   Alan John Arnold V40MHart29.1 
114NT   Kevin McTaggart V55MVictory30.6 
115NT   Nick Bailey V55MDenmead28.4 
116NT   John Mcconnell V45MAlton36.0 
117NT   Howard Robinson V60MHart27.2 
118NT   An OtherSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
119NT   Brian HarrisSENMDenmead Striders  
12NT   Mike AndersenSENMFarnham Runners  
120NT   Graham Kent V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.3 
121NT   Stephen John Cawte V50MGosport18.3 
122NT   Mike Kearney V60MGosport25.8 
123NT   Wally Thorpe V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.9 
13NT   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London12.2 
14NT   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
15NT   Stuart Cameron SENMDenmead35.5 
16NT   Andy TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
17NT   Howard Clark V40MPortsmouth JC2.9 
18NT   David Symmonds V50MHavant5.2 
19NT   Simon Mitchell V50MFleet & Crookham36.0 
2NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.7 
20NT   Steve Kitney V40MFarnham Runners22.3 
21NT   Matthew Hallin V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
22NT   Peter Grigoleit V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.8 
23NT   Chris Buxton V45MGosport4.8 
24NT   Bob Brimicombe V45MFarnham Runners5.0 
25NT   Steve Parker V45MFarnham Runners27.3 
26NT   Charlie Hill-Venning SENMFarnham Runners7.2 
27NT   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
28NT   Will Purchase V40MLiss18.5 
29NT   Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green7.2 
3NT   Tom Frost V40MLiss7.8 
30NT   Tony Hewett SENMPortsmouth JC10.7 
31NT   Matthew Lyness V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
32NT   Pete Bullock V45MHart11.9 
33NT   Nick Hitchcock V35MFarnham Runners21.4 
34NT   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.3 
35NT   Timothy Pearce V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart7.8 
36NT   Matt ReadSENMAlton Runners  
37NT   Jason Cox SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
38NT   Eric Parker V40MPortsmouth JC36.0 
39NT   Andrew DawsonSENMHart Road Runners  
4NT   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
40NT   Simon ReadSENMAlton Runners  
41NT   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green10.1 
42NT   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant10.5 
43NT   Joost Golabek SENMHart36.0 
44NT   Scott Salmon V50MFarnham Runners17.4 
45NT   Andrew Standen V40MFarnham TC13.3 
46NT   Jim Clow V60MVictory11.5 
47NT   Colin Gardner V50MFareham12.7 
48NT   Mark Bevan V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.6 
49NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green8.1 
5NT   Chris Furness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.1 
50NT   Neil Cunliffe V45MHart12.2 
51NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.7 
52NT   Chris Wilson V50MLiss11.5 
53NT   Lee Gardener V35MFareham27.8 
54NT   Alastair Williams SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.1 
55NT   Phil May V50MStubbington Green30.5 
56NT   John Hill-Venning V35MFarnham Runners6.0 
57NT   Colin O'Donnell V50MVictory/Unattached14.8 
58NT   Peter HealySENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
59NT   Howard Bidmead V50MTiverton/Hart/Honiton RC10.9 
6NT   Marc Soane V35MChineham Park6.3 
60NT   Alistair Wilson V35MFarnham Runners34.8 
61NT   Matt JohnsonSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
62NT   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham5.9 
63NT   Paul CorrySENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
64NT   Tiziano Tesolin V45MAlton24.2 
65NT   Tom McGinleySENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
66NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green28.6 
67NT   Karl Golder V45MPortsmouth TC23.9 
68NT   Brent Latham V35MDenmead14.6 
69NT   Robert Coates V55MFleet & Crookham36.0 
7NT   Charles Ashby V45MFarnham Runners6.1 
70NT   Dean SmithSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
71NT   Philip Scrase V45MAlton11.2 
72NT   Rex Amos V35MFleet & Crookham36.0 
73NT   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham36.0 
74NT   Rob HallSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
75NT   Steven Wooldridge V45MPortsmouth JC8.1 
76NT   Douglas Maclean V45MAlton  
77NT   Neil Bausor V55MHart/Royal Air Force14.8 
78NT   Andy Smerdon V45MFleet & Crookham17.6 
79NT   An OtherSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
8NT   Richard StroudSENMFarnham Runners  
80NT   Peter Hewitt V40MGosport30.7 
81NT   Mark Pelley V50MDenmead34.8 
82NT   Andrew Paton V40MLiss8.3 
83NT   Michael Coles SENMVictory36.0 
84NT   Michael Pearce V65MAlton14.7 
85NT   Steve Hardy V50MLiss18.4 
86NT   Huw Williams V50MHart22.0 
87NT   Baz Evans V45MGosport  
88NT   Andrew Wright V45MVictory13.6 
89NT   Richard Mitchell V60MVictory  
9NT   Stephen Jeffery V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.2 
90NT   Peter Digby V65MLiss36.0 
91NT   Martin CarpenterSENMDenmead Striders  
92NT   Robert Cornwell V65MFleet & Crookham15.0 
93NT   Martin Shaw V35MDenmead12.2 
94NT   Ray Bowden V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
95NT   Gary Mccawley V45MDenmead13.6 
96NT   Toby Bettridge V35MGosport/Unattached35.9 
97NT   Ruud Kruijsse V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.6 
98NT   Keith Woolven V50MFareham6.0 
99NT   Graham Foden V60MVictory/Havant21.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jenny Helyar U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.7 
10NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green11.0 
11NT   Naomi Shaylor V40WAlton12.2 
12NT   Emma Russ SENWFarnham Runners12.2 
13NT   Jane Georghiou V55WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth14.4 
14NT   Janet Leggett V50WFleet & Crookham15.5 
15NT   Anna Wemyss SENWLiss  
16NT   Jally McGrathSENWStubbington Green Runners  
17NT   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory9.1 
18NT   Jane Birrell SENWHart36.0 
19NT   Carol Sworn V45WHart17.7 
2NT   Tracy Cornell SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2 
20NT   Rachael Eddershaw SENWPortsmouth JC14.4 
21NT   Katie Carew-Robinson SENWPortsmouth JC9.9 
22NT   Marie Perry V45WWinchester16.8 
23NT   Christy Roxburgh V35WFarnham Runners28.1 
24NT   Lisa Taylor SENWDenmead26.5 
25NT   Debbie Duncalf V50WFleet & Crookham20.7 
26NT   Penny Forse V60WStubbington Green12.4 
27NT   Joanne Leigh Oakes V40WGosport36.0 
28NT   Donna Mitchell V35WStubbington Green31.3 
29NT   Angela Austin V40WHart23.7 
3NT   Susan Wookey V35WHart15.7 
30NT   Nina Watkins V35WFarnham Runners36.0 
31NT   Anita Huddleston V45WVictory36.0 
32NT   Marie Alexander-High V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.2 
33NT   Lizzie DouglasSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
34NT   Kirsten Burley U17WHavant36.0 
35NT   Melanie Hunt V50WDenmead15.7 
36NT   Nina Watkeys SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.9 
37NT   Belinda Harding V50WVictory21.7 
38NT   Ricky Glover SENWHart36.0 
39NT   Kirsty MurraySENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
4NT   Gabriela Hitchcock SENWFarnham Runners20.9 
40NT   Alison Lewis SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.9 
41NT   Sylvia Cawte V50WGosport35.5 
42NT   AN Other      
43NT   Carol Wadeson V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.2 
44NT   Sam RichesSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
45NT   Michelle Hayes V45WGosport36.0 
46NT   Elaine Ashby V40WFarnham Runners30.7 
47NT   Jo MacBrideSENWGosport Road Runners  
48NT   Shirley Faichen V55WGosport22.9 
49NT   Julia WintersSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
5NT   Amy Bream U20WHavant6.5 
50NT   An OtherSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
51NT   Cathy Pittick V45WFareham21.4 
52NT   Deborah Birch V50WGosport21.2 
53NT   Pat Lapworth V45WGosport36.0 
54NT   Julia Revill V60WDenmead26.7 
55NT   Vivianne Walters V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.9 
56NT   Marilyn Crocker V60WVictory/Havant27.7 
57NT   Tracey Crank V50WDenmead26.5 
58NT   An OtherSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
6NT   Susie MacGregor V40WStubbington Green9.9 
7NT   Helen Purchase V40WLiss26.1 
8NT   Susan Burton V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.8 
9NT   Niki ProudlockSENWLiss Runners