Peco League External Results
Golden Acre Park
19 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Adams SENMIlkley0.2 
10NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders3.4 
100NT   Paul Halliday V35MWetherby/Harrogate20.3 
101NT   George Nichol V60MAckworth22.2 
102NT   Michael Addington SENMChapel Allerton14.7 
103NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton16.8 
104NT   Alan Brydon SENMValley Striders18.5 
105NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers26.8 
106NT   Reece Isaac U23MKippax8.3 
107NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill21.4 
108NT   Richard ClarkeV50MAirecentre  
109NT   Ian Kitching V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
11NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale2.1 
110NT   Philip Wilkinson SENMHorsforth Harriers24.0 
111NT   Paul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton13.6 
112NT   James Fuller SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
113NT   Chris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers9.3 
114NT   John Wallace V45MValley Striders14.9 
115NT   Timothy Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds2.6 
116NT   Ian Sanderson V40MValley Striders5.0 
117NT   Nick Barnes SENMValley Striders11.0 
118NT   Tim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell29.1 
119NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers6.9 
12NT   Rob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers3.5 
120NT   Howard Cohen V50MAbbey Runners Leeds14.6 
121NT   Robert Calver V40MChapel Allerton8.5 
122NT   Harry McGill V60MSaltaire Striders36.0 
123NT   Paul Ebrey V35MSt. Theresa's13.3 
124NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds30.5 
125NT   David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers8.8 
126NT   Stephen Todd V55MChapel Allerton36.0 
127NT   Jonathan GibsonV45MWharfedale  
128NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers14.7 
129NT   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall10.8 
13NT   Matthew Pinnock U23MHyde Park Harriers0.8 
130NT   Richard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers11.9 
131NT   Ka Wai Chan SENMHyde Park Harriers26.7 
132NT   George Elmes V45MIlkley33.2 
133NT   Gavin WatmuffV45MAirecentre  
134NT   Neil Chapman V55MIlkley35.7 
135NT   Adrian Royston V40MHalifax31.0 
136NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds9.5 
137NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone12.5 
138NT   Craig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
139NT   Douglas Scarfe V45MIlkley13.1 
14NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds23.8 
140NT   Graham CharnockV40MAckworth  
141NT   Brian Shepherd V55MSt. Theresa's31.9 
142NT   Richard Adcock V40MValley Striders13.8 
143NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders20.5 
144NT   Leroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached10.4 
145NT   Gordon Crawford V55MHyde Park Harriers10.2 
146NT   Peter Shields V60MIlkley17.6 
147NT   Andy Lowe SENMChapel Allerton  
148NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders15.0 
149NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell12.9 
15NT   Jack Wood U23MIlkley-2.1 
150NT   Justin Newall SENMKirkstall24.0 
151NT   Andrew Jackson V45MIlkley13.9 
152NT   Simon Frazer V35MSaltaire Striders6.6 
153NT   Andrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds14.7 
154NT   Henry Powell-JonesSENMValley Str.  
155NT   John Tate V45MAirecentre Pacers14.9 
156NT   John Hutchinson V60MKirkstall15.4 
157NT   Dale Antcliff SENMRothwell34.2 
158NT   Richard Bell V45MWetherby13.9 
159NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders15.4 
16NT   David McGuire V40MHyde Park Harriers4.7 
160NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers14.7 
161NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds13.5 
162NT   David Rayson V45MAbbey Runners Leeds35.9 
163NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders14.2 
164NT   John Michael Batchelor V40MValley Striders11.6 
165NT   Nick Wallhead SENMValley Striders9.2 
166NT   Simon Glover SENMSt. Theresa's23.6 
167NT   Dave Armstrong V60MSaltaire Striders34.5 
168NT   Peter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
169NT   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale17.7 
17NT   Matthew Hallam U23MKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.0 
170NT   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
171NT   Paul Wood V45MIlkley36.0 
172NT   Jason BuckleySENMKirkstall  
173NT   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders14.4 
174NT   Chris Hill V55MAirecentre Pacers15.3 
175NT   Steven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
176NT   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall4.4 
177NT   Christopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers36.0 
178NT   Chris Upton V55MSaltaire Striders24.9 
179NT   Tony Haygarth V60MValley Striders27.6 
18NT   Shane Ewen SENMHyde Park Harriers13.1 
180NT   Robert D Sutton V45MEccleshill13.7 
181NT   Ian Hill V60MAckworth22.8 
182NT   Michael Picken V35MIlkley34.2 
183NT   Andrew Cooper V40MKirkstall36.0 
184NT   John Messenger V60MKippax17.9 
185NT   Brian Sherwood V45MNidd Valley35.1 
186NT   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23.0 
187NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's11.7 
188NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers30.5 
189NT   Peter Callaghan V45MWetherby14.4 
19NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton6.0 
190NT   Chris Hunt V35MKirkstall27.8 
191NT   Harry Tancos U17MRothwell27.3 
192NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth21.8 
193NT   Andrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's24.0 
194NT   Brian Perfitt V40MEccleshill17.4 
195NT   David Green V45MIlkley25.9 
196NT   Derek Martin V65MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
197NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers12.9 
198NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth18.9 
199NT   Peter Hey V55MKirkstall25.5 
2NT   Tim Midgley SENMBingley/Horsforth Harriers-0.8 
20NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers5.9 
200NT   Laurence LennonV50MAbbey  
201NT   Peter Lewis V60MIlkley21.2 
202NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley25.8 
203NT   Peter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
204NT   Tony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's35.3 
205NT   Gordon Little V60MHorsforth Harriers26.6 
206NT   Jonathan Routledge V45MAckworth12.4 
207NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
208NT   David Cartwright V60MEccleshill36.0 
209NT   Andrew Bennett V50MIlkley36.0 
21NT   Stan Karanasios SENMHyde Park Harriers10.9 
210NT   Christopher Maltby V55MSt. Theresa's27.0 
211NT   Barry Sinar V65MAckworth29.7 
212NT   Michael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers29.7 
213NT   David Wood V45MKirkstall29.3 
214NT   Tim OwenV40MAckworth  
215NT   Peter Scanlon V65MHorsforth Harriers25.8 
216NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth21.4 
217NT   John Johnson V80MSt. Theresa's36.0 
218NT   Patrick Nesden V55MKirkstall24.8 
219NT   Brian Dodd V70MAckworth33.1 
22NT   Jeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders1.6 
220NT   Les Bradshaw V55MHyde Park Harriers36.0 
221NT   AN Other      
222NT   Steven KnightV50MKirkstall  
23NT   Raymond Love V40MSt. Theresa's11.3 
24NT   Jason Westmoreland V40MRothwell3.7 
25NT   Graham Shooter V45MSt. Theresa's2.7 
26NT   Lyndon Bilton V35MAckworth28.5 
27NT   Mark SeedV40MRothwell  
28NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton9.4 
29NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers13.0 
3NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.8 
30NT   Joel Giddings V40MValley Striders4.0 
31NT   Colin Tranter SENMHyde Park Harriers9.2 
32NT   Paul MillerSENMKirkstall  
33NT   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds5.9 
34NT   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton5.3 
35NT   Scott Henderson SENMHyde Park Harriers2.7 
36NT   David Cummings V45MIlkley36.0 
37NT   Ross Blackburn U23MRothwell2.8 
38NT   David Maycock V50MHorsforth Harriers17.2 
39NT   Alan Schofield V50MSt. Theresa's12.8 
4NT   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders14.3 
40NT   Stephen Coy V35MIlkley5.4 
41NT   Nigel Monaghan V50MHorsforth Harriers14.4 
42NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers5.8 
43NT   Ian Anthony Walsh SENMAbbey Runners Leeds31.1 
44NT   Andy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers7.2 
45NT   Joe MorrisSENMLBT  
46NT   Jack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders11.6 
47NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds17.4 
48NT   Lee Greenhalgh V35MHorsforth Harriers10.3 
49NT   Alan Squire V45MHorsforth Harriers11.2 
5NT   David KirkhamSENMWharfedale  
50NT   Ed Halliday V40MChapel Allerton7.6 
51NT   Steven WigglesworthV45MAckworth  
52NT   Justin Phillips SENMIlkley28.7 
53NT   Abinesh Gnanavelu SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
54NT   Marcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
55NT   Nick Whitehand SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
56NT   Matt Jackson SENMHyde Park Harriers11.9 
57NT   Aden Ball V35MAskern6.5 
58NT   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.7 
59NT   Mick Chambers V55MSaltaire Striders/Unattached34.0 
6NT   Richard Balshaw V40MValley Striders6.1 
60NT   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.2 
61NT   Mick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders23.0 
62NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds24.9 
63NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall1.9 
64NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell12.6 
65NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.8 
66NT   Dominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds7.3 
67NT   Matthew Woodhouse SENMKirkstall/Leeds Uni32.0 
68NT   Andy Thorpe V35MValley Striders5.9 
69NT   Christopher Gill V60MSt. Theresa's10.9 
7NT   Michael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's4.1 
70NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers4.6 
71NT   Tony Davison SENMBradford Airedale35.8 
72NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers34.1 
73NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers9.2 
74NT   Roy Huggins V45MValley Striders4.9 
75NT   John Oram V35MChapel Allerton28.2 
76NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell15.8 
77NT   John Shanks SENMValley Striders1.7 
78NT   John Halliwell V45MAbbey Runners Leeds8.8 
79NT   James Tarran V45MValley Striders2.8 
8NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.1 
80NT   Tom SykesSENMChapel Allerton  
81NT   Craig DanielsSENMAckworth  
82NT   Garth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers10.2 
83NT   Fraser Weir U23MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers3.1 
84NT   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.8 
85NT   Steve Mordey V35MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
86NT   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders5.8 
87NT   Scott Hayes V35MRothwell7.2 
88NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale12.4 
89NT   Rob SprostonSENMAckworth  
9NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds10.0 
90NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders11.1 
91NT   Peter AndersonV50MSTAC  
92NT   Angus TeanbyV55MHorsforth  
93NT   Ed BarrettSENMKirkstall  
94NT   Andrew Wheeler V50MWetherby25.3 
95NT   Adrian Peter Grainger V40MChapel Allerton35.3 
96NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall5.8 
97NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.9 
98NT   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall11.2 
99NT   Gary Carlisle V45MKirkstall15.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   William Smith U17MHelm Hill/Kendal34.9 
10NT   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley8.9 
11NT   Jasmine Laidler U15WRothwell18.2 
12NT   Alex Verity U13MRothwell22.4 
13NT   Ben Nurse U13MAbbey Runners Leeds10.4 
14NT   Zoe Kitching U13WLeeds & Bradford TC36.0 
15NT   Jonathan Mason U17MHyde Park Harriers15.3 
16NT   Lucy Jacques U13WIlkley21.0 
17NT   Aimee Easton U13WRothwell25.0 
18NT   Ellie Dooley U17WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds City35.4 
19NT   Alisha Laidler U13WRothwell7.9 
2NT   Emile Cairess U15MBingley-5.0 
20NT   Daniel SavelievU13MAbbey Runners  
21NT   Callum PartonU15MValley Striders  
22NT   Abigail White U13WBingley31.0 
23NT   Conor Hopkinson U13MRothwell32.6 
24NT   Joanne Williamson U15WIlkley26.8 
25NT   Joe NurseU13MAbbey Runners  
26NT   Olivia Belcher U13WBradford Airedale36.0 
27NT   Paris Kaur U13WBradford Airedale30.0 
28NT   Harvey SU15MBradford Airedale  
29NT   Harriet Jackson U13WIlkley35.5 
3NT   Josh Brown U15MRothwell20.0 
30NT   Rebekah Hayne U17WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
31NT   Preeya Kaur U15WBradford Airedale  
4NT   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-1.8 
5NT   Mia Moore U15WWetherby22.3 
6NT   Lucy Williamson U15WIlkley5.4 
Page: 1 2