Grand Prix Express North Wales Junior League External Results
Bangor
1 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:34   John Spill U15MEryri/Menai11.5 
216:22   Tristan Henry U15MDeeside AAC34.9 
316:30   Rhys Llywelyn James U15MMenai34.9 
416:46   Andrew Morris-Jones U15MMenai36.0 
516:53   Grant Leach U15MDeeside AAC36.0 
617:28   Ross Kirby U15MShrewsbury33.9 
717:45   Richard Evans U15MDeeside AAC36.0 
817:56   Louie Bennett U15MMenai36.0 
918:40   Oliver Thomas U15MDeeside AAC36.0 
1019:56   Joe BarnwellU15MColwyn Bay  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:26   Michael Roberts U13MColwyn Bay36.0 
213:33   Thomas Evans U13MWrexham/North East Wales Schs15.8 
313:56   Matthew Vaughan U13MColwyn Bay36.0 
414:25   Ryan Cain U13MMenai2.7 
514:31   Lawrence Henry U13MDeeside AAC12.9 
614:32   Jack Daly U13MMenai36.0 
714:33   Garn Jones U13MMenai36.0 
815:27   Ethan Greenland U13MWest Cheshire1.7 
916:05   Ethan Guy U13MColwyn Bay36.0 
1018:50   Morgan Taylor U13MMenai22.8 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:35   Kieran Forrest U11MMenai28.7 
211:52   Jack Davies U11MMenai36.0 
312:23   Matthew JonesU11MPenmorfa  
412:29   Sven GrubeU11MEsgob Morgan  
512:45   Luca BennettU11MMenai T&F  
612:52   Rowan Hughes U11MColwyn Bay36.0 
712:56   Luke Verholleman U11MColwyn Bay36.0 
813:04   Kes Thomas U11MMenai36.0 
913:13   Liam Grundy U11MMenai36.0 
1013:20   Carwyn Healy U11MMenai  
1113:25   Joel DunbobbinU11MPenmorfa  
1213:31   Dillon GreenlandU11MDeeside AC  
1313:34   Lawrence TravisU11MLlanfechell  
1413:36   Sam CairnsU11MClawdd Offa  
1513:37   Jake JonesU11MClawdd Offa  
1613:39   Harry DonnellanU11MMenai T&F  
1713:41   Ashley GarrettU11MPenmorfa  
1813:43   Alex GarrettU11MPenmorfa  
1914:13   Scott RobertsU11MClawdd Offa  
2014:31   Oliver StantonU11MClawdd Offa  
2115:34   Kelly FisherU11MClawdd Offa  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:16   Abigail Backshall U15WColwyn Bay27.6 
214:52   Lily Davis U15WDeeside AAC28.9 
314:55   Mollie Davies U15WMenai9.1 
417:03   Rebecca Moorcroft U15WColwyn Bay36.0 
517:32   Jemima Benson U15WDeeside AAC24.3 
617:32   Lara Cain U15WMenai26.5 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:06   Cari Hughes U13WMenai3.2 
211:47   Robyn Williams U13WWrexham34.8 
311:51   Ellie Russell U13WWrexham36.0 
412:06   Martha Owen U13WDeeside AAC5.3 
512:18   Zara Baker U13WOswestry36.0 
612:25   Fern Davies U13WColwyn Bay36.0 
712:27   Erin Roberts U13WMenai36.0 
812:48   Gwenno Morris U13WColwyn Bay27.1 
913:54   Ela Catrin JonesU13WMenai T&F  
1014:29   Jodie Mitchell U13WMenai34.4 
1114:37   Bethan Jones U13WWrexham36.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:36   Ceri Vaughan U11WColwyn Bay/Prestatyn20.9 
28:56   Holly Roberts U11WColwyn Bay4.0 
39:07   Sophie Paxton U11WWrexham23.2 
49:15   Chloe Jones U11WColwyn Bay17.7 
59:41   Catrin Donnelly U13WMenai/Eryri14.4 
69:52   Jody Cain U11WMenai8.7 
710:01   Lauren JonesU11WMenai T&F  
810:02   Hannah DonnellanU11WMenai T&F  
910:04   Mali Jones U11WMenai  
1010:28   Siwan Edwards U11WMenai36.0 
1110:30   Rachel HughesU11WPenmorfa  
1211:18   Erin O'SullivanU11WSandycroft  
1311:42   Kaitlyn NelsonU11WSandycroft  
1412:31   Charlotte RobertsU11WPenmorfa  
1512:36   Layla StrauchU11WPenmorfa  
1612:36   Eve MerrickU11WClawdd Offa  
1712:38   Jasmine Moss U11WWrexham  
1813:41   Macey TaylorU11WSandycroft