Grand Prix Express North Wales Junior League External Results
Northop
12 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:07   Iolo Hughes U15MMenai-4.3 
215:10   John Spill U15MEryri/Menai10.5 
315:58   Andrew Morris-Jones U15MMenai35.8 
416:12   Tristan Henry U15MDeeside AAC34.5 
516:30   Ben Paxton U15MWrexham15.5 
616:39   Louie Bennett U15MMenai36.0 
717:11   Rhys Llywelyn James U15MMenai34.5 
817:14   Grant Leach U15MDeeside AAC36.0 
917:16   Ross Kirby U15MShrewsbury33.7 
1017:25   Richard Evans U15MDeeside AAC36.0 
1118:32   Stuart Duff U15MShrewsbury36.0 
1218:48   David Hatton U15MDeeside AAC36.0 
1320:05   Oliver Thomas U15MDeeside AAC36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:53   Michael Roberts U13MColwyn Bay36.0 
211:08   Thomas Evans U13MWrexham/North East Wales Schs14.8 
311:16   Jack Daly U13MMenai36.0 
411:29   Lawrence Henry U13MDeeside AAC11.9 
511:38   Ryan Cain U13MMenai2.2 
611:41   Matthew Vaughan U13MColwyn Bay36.0 
712:19   William Tomlinson U13MWrexham36.0 
813:15   Ethan Guy U13MColwyn Bay36.0 
913:16   Matthew Sturgess U13MDeeside AAC36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:52   Kieran Forrest U13MMenai27.7 
27:58   Jacob Tidridge U11MOswestry-0.6 
38:14   Matthew JonesU11MPenmorfa  
48:30   Luca BennettU11MMenai T&F  
58:52   Joel DunbobbinU11MPenmorfa  
68:55   Joshua JonesU11MDeeside  
78:58   Sven GrubeU11MEsgob Morgan  
89:16   Cai CleeU11MPenmorfa  
99:18   Joshua JonesU11MPenmorfa  
109:20   Alex GarrettU11MPenmorfa  
119:29   Oliver DrevesU11MPenmorfa  
129:40   Hayden StottU11MDeeside  
139:55   Rhys McManusU11MPenmorfa  
1410:11   James EvansU11MWrexham  
1510:25   Ashley GarrettU11MPenmorfa  
1610:37   David SmithU11MSandycroft  
1710:39   Adam StrauchU11MPenmorfa  
1811:16   Lewis BirkettU11MSandycroft  
1911:34   Craig KofflerU11MPenmorfa  
2012:17   Kieran FellowsU11MSandycroft  
2112:41   Joe PritchardU11MSandycroft  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:31   Abigail Backshall U15WColwyn Bay26.6 
211:34   Lily Davis U15WDeeside AAC27.9 
311:40   Mollie Davies U15WMenai8.6 
413:26   Rebecca Moorcroft U15WColwyn Bay36.0 
513:43   Bronwen Jenkinson U15WMenai5.7 
614:14   Lara Cain U15WMenai25.6 
715:18   Hannah Piercy U15WDeeside AAC36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:19   Cari Hughes U13WMenai2.3 
27:52   Robyn Williams U13WWrexham34.6 
37:59   Ellie Russell U13WWrexham36.0 
48:09   Martha Owen U13WDeeside AAC5.2 
58:14   Fern Davies U13WColwyn Bay36.0 
68:32   Hannah PriceU13WOswestry  
78:37   Zara Baker U13WOswestry36.0 
88:44   Gwenno Morris U13WColwyn Bay26.0 
99:23   Lois Edwards U13WDeeside AAC36.0 
109:32   Emily Cann U13WOswestry  
119:51   Jodie Mitchell U13WMenai33.3 
1211:25   Catrin Owen U13WMenai  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:52   Ceri Vaughan U11WColwyn Bay/Prestatyn19.9 
26:01   Holly Roberts U13WColwyn Bay3.4 
36:05   Sophie Paxton U11WWrexham22.1 
46:08   Chloe Jones U11WColwyn Bay16.7 
56:42   Jody Cain U11WMenai9.1 
66:44   Kate Pugh U11WOswestry10.3 
76:46   Lily Roberts U11WOswestry36.0 
86:53   Megan WilliamsU11WColwyn Bay  
96:54   Rachel HughesU11WPenmorfa  
107:08   Charlotte RobertsU11WPenmorfa  
117:21   Megan RobertsU11WPenmorfa  
127:22   Layla StrauchU11WPenmorfa  
137:29   Anna HolbrookU11WArddleen  
147:31   Kaitlyn NelsonU11WSandycroft  
157:53   Macey TaylorU11WSandycroft  
168:18   Jasmine Moss U11WWrexham  
179:28   Olivia PlumbU11WSandycroft