West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Wolverhampton
11 Dec 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:29   Camron Wood U17MBirchfield H36.0 
213:31   AN Other      
313:40   Eoin Corr U17MSolihull & Small Heath35.4 
413:41   Jacob Allen U17MRugby & Northampton2.8 
513:47   Max Parker U17MHalesowen28.8 
613:51   Christian EdwardsU17MLeicester  
713:53   James McCann U17MCannock & Stafford11.4 
813:57   Zack Nolan U17MSolihull & Small Heath-0.3 
914:06   Ben Topley U17MBirchfield H5.4 
1014:09   Joe Donkin U17MHalesowen13.1 
1614:32   Tom Charteress U17MRugby & Northampton-1.1 
2815:04   Howard Allison U17MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
3315:21   Jack Machin U17MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
3815:35   Tom EustaceU17MC&S  
4116:04   Liam Cole U17MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4416:26   Manveer Sahota U17MSphinx36.0 
4516:55   Adam Evans U17MTipton36.0 
4617:06   Daniel Mladenovic U17MSolihull & Small Heath2.9 
4917:53   Adam MorriseyU17MSphinx  
5018:39   Mitchell Turner U17MTipton36.0 
5119:51   Nicholas Scales U17MRugby & Northampton36.0 
11NT   Alex Rainsden U17MBromsgrove & Redditch32.2 
12NT   Callum Hanlon U17MLeamington-2.0 
13NT   Bradley McgoughU17MHales  
14NT   Theo Blundell U17MBirchfield H14.3 
15NT   Christopher Brookes U17MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
17NT   Calum Smith U17MBromsgrove & Redditch24.7 
18NT   Sam Russell U17MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
19NT   Jake Butler U17MRugby & Northampton  
20NT   Jordan Barrett U17MCannock & Stafford29.8 
21NT   Anthony Parkes U17MTamworth-0.8 
22NT   Luke Vine U17MTipton-2.8 
23NT   Jordan Simmons U17MRugby & Northampton1.9 
24NT   Aaron Houseman U17MCannock & Stafford25.5 
25NT   Yahya Aitabi Hakimi U17MBirchfield H/Spain36.0 
26NT   Ollie MawhinneyU17MBRAT  
27NT   Chris James U17MBRAT26.2 
29NT   Sam Lacey U17MBirchfield H34.8 
30NT   Darien Farmer U17MWolverhampton & Bilston32.7 
31NT   Tyler Selway U17MNuneaton12.8 
32NT   Tom FlavinU17MR&N  
34NT   Luke Hodgkiss U17MHalesowen36.0 
35NT   Harry McElvenny U17MSphinx  
36NT   Dan Nock,U17MTipton  
37NT   James Lake U17MCannock & Stafford12.7 
39NT   Zak Anderson U17MLeicester35.0 
40NT   Andrew McDonald U17MSolihull & Small Heath31.4 
42NT   Ben Davis U17MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
43NT   George Goodwin U17MRugby & Northampton3.8 
47NT   Craig Pears U17MSphinx19.7 
48NT   Ben Richard Grimstead U17MNuneaton36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:08   Cameron Shankly U15MBirchfield H8.7 
29:13   Charlie Davis U15MLeamington26.9 
39:18   Will Richardson U15MBirchfield H-5.9 
49:22   Jack Murphy U15MRugby & Northampton34.5 
59:24   Sam Efiong U15MHalesowen19.9 
69:24   Luke Jones U15MTamworth-0.2 
79:28   Jack Bonser U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-3.0 
89:31   Harry Hughes U15MRugby & Northampton35.5 
109:34   Alfie McBrien U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
99:34   Ashley Giles U15MBirchfield H36.0 
119:39   Jacob Anson U15MTipton21.5 
129:42   Shaun Evans U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.8 
139:43   Oliver Paulin U15MSolihull & Small Heath-2.4 
149:47   Robert Umeokafor U15MBirchfield H3.2 
1910:01   Alex SparksU15MKidd&Strpt  
3010:15   Ellis Garamszegi U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni-1.2 
3910:30   Alexander Eves U15MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4610:44   Brendan Hill U15MBirchfield H36.0 
5311:01   Oliver White U15MLeamington36.0 
6111:19   Nigel Isherwood U15MBirchfield H36.0 
6411:40   Connor Walton U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
6811:45   Ellis Mason U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
6911:56   Kieran Warmington U15MCoventry  
7012:29   Jake UnderwoodU15MRSC  
7112:40   Callum Curran U15MSparkhill36.0 
7213:01   Lewis Anderson U15MBromsgrove & Redditch28.4 
15NT   Jack Savage U15MLeamington2.6 
16NT   Jonathan Lewis U15MHalesowen1.5 
17NT   Ben Musgrove U15MRugby & Northampton-1.8 
18NT   Jack Holman U15MHalesowen32.4 
20NT   Adam Wright U15MRugby & Northampton-4.1 
21NT   Aaron Moorman U15MLeamington36.0 
22NT   Kyran Wilson U15MRugby & Northampton22.9 
23NT   Chris Davies U15MTipton30.2 
24NT   Greg Jones U15MNuneaton10.6 
25NT   Thomas WheelerU15MBirchfield  
26NT   Niall Carney U15MSolihull & Small Heath22.7 
27NT   Daniel Owen U15MTipton29.3 
28NT   James Downing U15MBromsgrove & Redditch35.4 
29NT   Perri Dando U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
31NT   Alex Beckett U15MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
32NT   John Elkin U15MNuneaton36.0 
33NT   Angus Gavan-McHarg U15MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
34NT   Jagon Edge U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
35NT   Nye Davis U15MStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached15.2 
36NT   Thomas Holland U15MHalesowen36.0 
37NT   Gabriel Higgins U15MLeamington35.2 
38NT   Jerome Austin U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield21.5 
40NT   Yahye Dirir U15MBirchfield H/Netherlands-0.4 
41NT   Joseph FairfaxU15MTipton  
42NT   Emmet Floyd U15MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
43NT   Ashley Daniel U15MCannock & Stafford36.0 
44NT   Benjamin Boulter U15MBirchfield H16.0 
45NT   Harry Taylor U15MRugby & Northampton  
47NT   Harry Halford U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.5 
48NT   Tom BrownU15MTipton  
49NT   Dean Mawby U15MLeamington1.0 
50NT   Fintan Carey U15MCoventry36.0 
51NT   Luke Bodin U15MTipton23.5 
52NT   Thomas Semple U15MLeamington36.0 
54NT   Christopher Male U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
55NT   Micheal Mckee U15MNuneaton36.0 
56NT   Tom Cox U15MCoventry9.7 
57NT   Matthew Bayliss U15MStratford-upon-Avon24.1 
58NT   Charlie Hornby U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
59NT   Piers Bolton U15MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
60NT   Daniel Evans U15MTipton  
62NT   Philip Gamston U15MBirchfield H36.0 
63NT   Archie Roberts U15MKidderminster & Stourport3.9 
65NT   Harry Cyprus U15MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
66NT   Tristan Harris U15MNuneaton  
67NT   Oliver Kemp U15MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:26   Thomas Randolph U13MTamworth-2.9 
27:28   Tom Dodd U13MBirchfield H-4.8 
37:30   Ryan Ashforth U13MCannock & Stafford6.8 
47:44   Haydn Arnall U13MRugby & Northampton-2.0 
57:48   Gus Iliff U13MBRAT36.0 
67:55   Eliott JonesU13MDASH  
77:58   Daniel Wilkinson U13MLeamington19.0 
88:00   Ryan Hodgkiss U13MWolverhampton & Bilston10.9 
98:03   Ewan Roberts U13MRugby & Northampton29.5 
108:06   Jamie Ward U13MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs6.6 
118:10   Jonathan West U13MTamworth26.9 
168:15   Finley Wilde U13MLeamington36.0 
208:20   Matthew Mansfield U13MSolihull & Small Heath33.1 
228:25   Tom Walton U13MCannock & Stafford  
258:29   Oliver Dighton U13MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club13.3 
298:33   Nathaniel Williams U13MHalesowen36.0 
338:38   Lloyd Ellis U13MLeamington34.7 
388:42   Jack Reidy U13MCoventry16.2 
418:46   Javana Priantoro U13MDudley & Stourbridge15.9 
438:50   Joshua Sankey U13MCoventry36.0 
458:56   Jannik Poole U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
498:59   Liam Bowden U13MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
519:03   Elliot Dunn U13MBirchfield H36.0 
539:09   Henry Hunt U13MTamworth36.0 
559:13   Oliver Evans U13MStratford-upon-Avon  
619:21   Jonathon Furey U13MStratford-upon-Avon34.0 
629:31   Joe SmithU13MKidd&Strpt  
669:47   Murray Jackson U13MStratford-upon-Avon19.2 
7210:04   Billy Connors U13MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
7610:20   Paul Shioleftou U13MHalesowen36.0 
8010:35   Dominic Gardner U13MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
8310:52   Brett Gee U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  
8411:16   Kristian Fletcher U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
8512:27   Liam Pring U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
8613:35   Adam NeilU13MB&R  
12NT   Harry Redford U13MCannock & Stafford35.1 
13NT   Fergus Allison U13MStratford-upon-Avon-1.3 
14NT   Samuel Wadsworth U13MLeamington2.1 
15NT   Harrison Knight U13MHalesowen36.0 
17NT   Henry Barton U13MSolihull & Small Heath10.7 
18NT   Cameron Maxwell U13MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
19NT   Kieren Mullis U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield34.8 
21NT   Samuel Harris U13MCoventry36.0 
23NT   Cameron Roberts U13MRugby & Northampton13.9 
24NT   Michael Bailey U13MRugby & Northampton  
26NT   Ryan Giles U13MKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
27NT   Owen Beighton U13MHalesowen36.0 
28NT   Finn Hutton U13MRugby & Northampton4.4 
30NT   Alex Reiss U13MWolverhampton & Bilston34.8 
31NT   Joel Kirsten U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield31.9 
32NT   Saul O'Neill U13MCoventry21.2 
34NT   Jack Turner U13MBromsgrove & Redditch  
35NT   Matthew Woodhouse U13MLeamington15.9 
36NT   Jack Kinder U13MBirchfield H11.6 
37NT   Jacob Knight U13MHalesowen36.0 
39NT   Thomas Haynes U13MRugby & Northampton33.6 
40NT   Thomas Mansfield U13MBirchfield H27.5 
42NT   Reece Ashfield U13MDudley & Stourbridge3.8 
44NT   Rhys SuffingU13MB&R  
46NT   Aidan Bill U13MHalesowen33.4 
47NT   Harry Archer U13MWolverhampton & Bilston35.3 
48NT   Patrick Robinson U13MSolihull & Small Heath11.1 
50NT   Nathan Preston U13MBirchfield H  
52NT   Benjamin Davis U13MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
54NT   Avon DandoU13MR&N  
56NT   Harry Jones U13MCannock & Stafford36.0 
57NT   Jay O'Leary U13MRugby & Northampton35.4 
58NT   Josh Dougliss U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
59NT   Nathan Clitheroe U13MSparkhill36.0 
60NT   James David Sherriff U13MSphinx36.0 
63NT   Jacob Gollings U13MBRAT31.2 
64NT   Caylum Young U13MRugby & Northampton  
65NT   Ben Fieldhouse U13MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
67NT   Joshua Haines U13MKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
68NT   Callum Houseman U13MCannock & Stafford36.0 
69NT   Benji AdamsU13MRSC  
70NT   Michael Gough U13MSphinx15.4 
71NT   Elliott Wadsworth U13MSparkhill23.0 
73NT   Ben Rex U13MSphinx36.0 
74NT   Sam Clewes U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
75NT   Elliott Richards U13MBirchfield H36.0 
77NT   Ishaaq Najabat U13MHalesowen36.0 
78NT   George Bowers U13MRugby & Northampton23.9 
79NT   Dylan Evans U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
81NT   Jamie Mills U13MSparkhill36.0 
82NT   Michael McNab U13MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:16   Ajohntae Smith U11MBirchfield H25.6 
25:17   Tom Bailey U11MHalesowen21.5 
35:20   Cole Mason U11MRugby & Northampton31.6 
45:23   Adam Searle U13MRugby & Northampton2.2 
55:26   Joe Musgrove U13MRugby & Northampton1.3 
65:29   Ethan Kent WhittakerU11MR&N  
75:32   Ben HopeU11MR&N  
125:36   Harrison Batchelor U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
336:03   Alister Budden U11MKidderminster & Stourport  
556:32   Archie Hurley U11MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
666:45   James Brazier U11MWolverhampton & Bilston11.7 
727:00   Dominic Furey U13MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
777:29   Jack Lewis U11MLeamington  
10NT   Cameron Cooper U13MBromsgrove & Redditch35.6 
11NT   Daniel Hargrave U13MCoventry22.8 
13NT   Ben Prince U11MTipton4.5 
14NT   Charlie Iliff U11MBRAT32.1 
15NT   Hallam Cox U11MSolihull & Small Heath26.6 
16NT   George Parker U13MCoventry36.0 
17NT   Oliver Betts U11MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
18NT   Oliver Murphy U11MRugby & Northampton31.4 
19NT   Joshua Pearson U11MBromsgrove & Redditch32.5 
20NT   Ashley DouglasU11MW&B  
21NT   George WorboysU11MStratAvn  
22NT   Conner Hughes U11MStratford-upon-Avon  
23NT   Luke O'Brien U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield35.2 
24NT   Daniel Quinn U11MTipton36.0 
25NT   Findlay Bridgewater U13MHalesowen36.0 
26NT   William Randell U11MSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
27NT   Morgan Hammond U11MCannock & Stafford  
28NT   Harry Andrew U11MRugby & Northampton36.0 
29NT   Keanu Paul U11MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
30NT   Matthew Ritson U11MBRAT36.0 
31NT   Adam Bodin U11MDudley & Stourbridge0.9 
32NT   Evan Griffiths U11MCoventry35.1 
34NT   Cian Hutton U11MRugby & Northampton1.9 
35NT   James KaeyU11MCoventry  
36NT   Owain Jones U11MStratford-upon-Avon5.9 
37NT   Tom Bennett U11MRugby & Northampton36.0 
38NT   Jack Phillips U11MBirchfield H  
39NT   Edward RosevearU11MR&N  
Page: 1 2 3