Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Much Wenlock
13 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:31Joe Morris U17MOswestry40.7 
219:41Jimmy Kershaw U17MOswestry-2.8 
319:55Josh Burrows U17MTelford AC22.6 
420:16Ben Ashcroft U17MShrewsbury2.5 
520:36Rhys Furlong U17MTelford AC10.5 
620:48George Speakman U17MShrewsbury48.3 
721:18Ryan Cullen U17MShrewsbury54.0 
821:49Macauley Carline U17MWrekin College Triathlon Club38.9 
922:16Jamie BeebeeU17MWrekin College Tri  
1027:14George Robinson U17MWenlock54.0 
1128:47Ciaran Owen U17MWenlock  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:43Alex Burrows U15MTelford AC-1.4 
216:48Jack Forrester U15MTelford AC/Shropshire Schs28.4 
317:18Jordan StampU15MWrekin College Tri  
417:44Arthur Charlesworth U15MWenlock/Bridgnorth38.1 
517:53Todd LangleyTannerU15MLudlow Runners  
617:55Matthew Yapp U15MLudlow-0.8 
718:08Aidan Wade U15MTelford AC48.5 
818:21Connor Jones U15MLudlow/Telford AC-1.4 
918:42Ross Kirby U15MShrewsbury42.7 
1018:53Harry Owen U15MMaldwyn49.9 
1118:55Hayden Beebee U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club21.1 
1219:23James Morris U15MOswestry54.0 
1319:40Stuart Duff U15MShrewsbury54.0 
1420:01Daryl CaldicotU15MTelford AC  
1520:15Richard Godfrey U15MWenlock49.9 
1620:21Sam Johnson U15MTelford AC/Shropshire Schs54.0 
1721:13Bertie Brock U15MMaldwyn53.0 
1823:51Connor Owen U15MWenlock49.3 
1925:39Matthew Blenkiron U15MWenlock54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:36Freddie Huxley-Fielding U13MTelford AC18.8 
211:54Joseph Crutchley U13MMaldwyn15.9 
312:10Joel Roura U13MTelford AC12.4 
412:38Cameron Van Onselen U13MOswestry19.3 
512:43Jonty SchofieldU13MPackwood Haugh Sch  
612:44Ethan Rochelle U13MTelford AC32.5 
712:44Simon Waterhouse U15MShropshire Schs51.5 
813:18Billy Starling U13MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club9.3 
913:31Archibald William Lambert Pugh U13MBridgnorth38.1 
1013:39Freddie Turner U13MShrewsbury25.8 
1113:44Elliot Reynolds U13MWenlock52.5 
1213:44Robbie CooperU13MWenlock Olympians  
1314:04Brandon EdwardsU13MBridgnorth  
1414:05Robert Pritchard U13MOswestry54.0 
1514:08Jamie VeitchU13MWrekin College Tri  
1614:12Ollie ClarkeU13MPackwood Haugh Sch  
1714:18James EmmettU13MTelford AC  
1814:20Oscar Hewitt U13MHereford19.0 
1914:22Tom Nock U13MWenlock54.0 
2014:23Charlie DigbyU13MOswestry Olympians  
2114:33Kaya SaulU13MMaldwyn Harriers  
2214:36Benjamin Robinson U13MWenlock54.0 
2314:39Adrian DaviesU13MBridgnorth  
2414:40Rhydian Morgan U13MMaldwyn54.0 
2514:54Daniel Loveday U13MBridgnorth53.2 
2615:07Angus McLean-TurnerU13MLudlow Runners  
2715:12Archie Orme U13MWenlock42.6 
2815:27Haden RickettsU13MTelford AC  
2915:31Reece DurnsU13MWenlock Olympians  
3016:29Huw Weaver U13MMaldwyn50.4 
3117:07Ben Harper U13MWenlock  
3217:15Alhji SaliU13MTelford AC  
3317:26Robin Mitchell U13MBridgnorth12.1 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:49Fergus Stevens U11MShrewsbury49.9 
26:50Alex VeitchU11MWrekin College Tri  
36:52Greg Jones U11MWenlock29.6 
46:54Robert Williams U11MMaldwyn49.8 
56:57Jacob Tidridge U11MOswestry2.1 
67:00William Davies U13MShrewsbury  
77:06Leo Walton U11MShrewsbury50.1 
87:08Archie Hale U13MShrewsbury  
107:12Jack BensonU11MTelford AC  
97:12Oscar Crutchley U11MMaldwyn49.4 
117:17Liam O'Brien U11MMaldwyn  
127:17George GoughU11MTelford AC  
137:23Joe Starling U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club2.8 
147:28Oliver PygottU11MWenlock Olympians  
157:28Harry Bower U11MShrewsbury43.2 
167:46Keiran ConlonU11MTelford AC  
177:49Joshua Lewis U11MShrewsbury  
187:50Adam Tatton U11MTelford AC4.9 
197:53Jacob SharrattU11MWrekin College Tri  
207:57Toby PrenticeU11MLudlow Runners  
217:59Charles WarnerU11MWenlock Olympians  
228:00Ollie LewisU11MShrewsbury AC  
238:01Oliver-Michell GougU11MhTelford AC  
248:04Matthew JohnsonU11MTelford AC  
258:06James Allen U11MBridgnorth31.0 
268:08Lewis ListerU11MWenlock Olympians  
278:16Andrew Martin U11MTelford AC  
288:39David SraitU11MWrekin College Tri  
298:39Daniel JonesU11MOswestry Olympians  
308:41Ethan DanerumU11MWenlock Olympians  
318:43Richard Jandrell U11MOswestry  
328:50Harvey Orme U11MWenlock13.7 
339:04Toby Jones U11MWenlock23.2 
3410:02David Jones U11MOswestry  
3511:38An OtherU11M   
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:33Megan Turner U17WLudlow51.3 
220:39Lauren Pestana U17WTelford AC51.7 
321:00Dommy GoddardU17WShrewsbury High  
421:32Zoe Partridge U17WWenlock49.5 
521:55Ellie Bryan U17WTelford AC40.4 
621:57Amy Partridge U17WWenlock6.9 
722:41Lily Owen U17WMaldwyn54.0 
823:36Holly BishtonU17WShrewsbury High  
924:04Joanne Fogarty U17WTelford AC54.0 
1024:42Emma Holl U17WTelford AC54.0 
1125:08Lauren BowenU17WShrewsbury High  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:12Isabel Bradley U15WTelford AC5.8 
212:29Danielle Rowlinson U15WTelford AC18.0 
312:49Alex Cawthra U15WMaldwyn8.9 
413:13Chloe Evans U15WMaldwyn41.0 
513:26Madeleine Wong U15WTelford AC37.3 
613:35Passy Goddard U15WOswestry43.8 
713:36Issy Cotham U15WBridgnorth1.1 
813:48Holly BarnettU15WWrekin College Tri  
914:04Emma Clarke U15WLudlow  
1014:26Molly Brown U15WTelford AC54.0 
1114:29Sasha Gardiner U15WShrewsbury  
1214:42Abigail Bowers U15WOswestry51.4 
1314:53Sarah Williams U15WMaldwyn46.6 
1415:00Robyn Vickers U15WTelford AC40.8 
1515:05Abi GoughU15WShrewsbury High  
1615:25Sophie Laverie U15WTelford AC  
1715:46Beth JonesU15WWrekin College Tri  
1816:36Amelia West U15WWenlock54.0 
1920:06Liv SimmondsU15WWrekin College Tri  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:51Eva Wade U13WTelford AC19.3 
29:24Katharine Smith U13WShrewsbury  
39:28Ellie Sykes U13WShropshire Schs54.0 
49:34Georgina Benbow U13WWenlock23.8 
59:46Lauren Williams U13WMaldwyn46.5 
69:47Francesca Garrott U13WTelford AC54.0 
79:59Beth Herbert U13WBridgnorth54.0 
810:02Hannah PriceU13WOswestry Olympians  
910:04Zara Baker U13WOswestry53.5 
1010:09Bethan Loveday U13WBridgnorth29.0 
1110:17Chloe Forrester U13WTelford AC54.0 
1210:22Foziatj SaliU13WTelford AC  
1310:25Abigail Roberts U13WMaldwyn54.0 
1410:30Molly Andrews U13WBridgnorth6.0 
1510:42Imogen Fawcett U13WWenlock10.4 
1610:43Phoebe Smith U13WShropshire Schs/Bridgnorth35.4 
1710:45Jade Bruce U13WWenlock  
1810:51Lucy Edmondson U13WBridgnorth  
1910:52Amy Flanagan Jones U13WMaldwyn54.0 
2010:54Tate Childs U13WBridgnorth/Wenlock54.0 
2110:56Helen StaitU13WWrekin College Tri  
2210:57Megan Davies U13WMaldwyn52.6 
2311:00Henny Goddard U13WOswestry52.7 
2411:01Ellie BrookesU13WShrewsbury High  
2511:05Lucy WellsU13WShrewsbury High  
2611:15Victoria Blenkiron U13WWenlock52.4 
2711:19Molly JackmanU13WWrekin College Tri  
2811:25Claire RichardsU13WShrewsbury High  
2911:25Anna Yapp U13WLudlow17.4 
3011:30Jemima GouldU13WShrewsbury High  
3111:41Emily Cann U13WOswestry  
3211:42Athea Shuker U13WMaldwyn  
3311:45Charlotte Pugh U13WOswestry53.4 
3411:55Sophie BirtlesU13WShrewsbury High  
3512:02Lizzie C-BaughU13WShrewsbury High  
3612:06Martha Craig U13WTelford AC54.0 
3712:22Frances Brooks U13WWenlock  
3812:45Jess PrenticeU13WLudlow Runners  
3912:53Molly FarmerU13WWrekin College Tri  
4013:18Alexandria Austin U13WMaldwyn54.0 
4114:22Finlay HellowellU13WWrekin College Tri  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:15Jess Humphreys U11WWrekin College Triathlon Club5.4 
27:16Isobel Boden U11WWenlock27.9 
37:34Sadie Craig U11WTelford AC41.8 
47:35Lucy Elcock U11WBridgnorth28.2 
57:41Ann Marie WakeU11WTelford AC  
67:42Lizzie BenbowU11WWenlock Olympians  
77:43Edith Charlesworth U11WWenlock11.0 
87:45Niamh McLeish U11WMaldwyn/Team Dorset24.9 
97:49Gina RowlinsonU11WWrekin College Tri  
107:52Jemma WoodcockU11WLudlow Runners  
117:55Sophia Malpass U11WWenlock4.8 
127:59Chloe DurnsU11WWenlock Olympians  
138:03Hannah CashmoreU11WBridgnorth  
148:08Katie Luckman U11WTelford AC37.7 
158:16Layloa HewittU11WLudlow Runners  
168:17Maisie Wroe U11WWenlock40.5 
178:19Lily Roberts U11WOswestry53.6 
188:20Gaby MillerU11WTelford AC  
198:23Ellie McAdam U11WBridgnorth54.0 
208:25Kate Pugh U11WOswestry12.7 
218:28Elodie Weaver U11WTelford AC  
228:30Jasmine CoupeU11WTelford AC  
238:34Sarah HideU11WTelford AC  
248:35Anna HolbrookU11WOswestry Olympians  
258:35Amelia FewcettU11WWenlock Olympians  
268:42Tabatha CarterU11WTelford AC  
278:49Jade PhillipsU11WOswestry Olympians  
288:51Poppy KaiserU11WWenlock Olympians  
298:57April Tatton U11WTelford AC16.9 
309:02Jess DajarsU11WLudlow Runners  
319:10Katie GrimsdaleU11WWrekin College Tri  
329:10Ella TownsonU11WWrekin College Tri  
339:20Amy FarmerU11WWrekin College Tri  
349:54Emily AndrewsU11WBridgnorth  
3510:04Ellis SpencerU11WShrewsbury AC  
3610:07Natasha EdwardsU11WBridgnorth  
3710:09Megan NockU11WWrekin College Tri