North West London Young Athletes' League External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
4 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:04   Callum McCormick U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
218:39   Alex Emanuel U17MBarnet36.0 
318:48   Miron Woldemichael U17MLondon Heathside32.4 
419:01   James Sothcott U17MShaftesbury Barnet27.3 
519:09   Ayuub Abdullahi U17MThames Valley36.0 
619:14   Joe Headland U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
719:36   Daniel Szajna U17MLondon Heathside31.2 
820:16   Elliott Nielson U17MBarnet36.0 
921:48   Sam Cooper U17MThames Valley36.0 
1022:12   Rhys Thompson U17MBarnet36.0 
1122:42   Izaiah Turner U17MLondon Heathside36.0 
1224:05   Sean White U15MBarnet36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Mukhtar Farah U15MEaling Southall & Middx0.9 
214:54   Youcef Harizi U15MEnfield & Haringey31.8 
314:59   James Wooldridge U15MLondon Heathside6.4 
415:00   Archie St Aubyn U15MThames Valley30.5 
515:08   Johnny Naylor U15MLondon Heathside23.6 
615:29   Tom Newton U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
715:42   James Millett U15MHighgate-3.3 
815:54   Jack Rowlands U15MHarrow30.6 
916:05   Jonathan Hill U15MHarrow2.0 
1016:07   Joseph Cooper U15MThames Valley31.8 
1116:08   Toby McDermott U15MHarrow31.1 
1216:08   Thomas Butler U15MBarnet-3.9 
1316:14   Harry Roscoe U17MHighgate36.0 
1416:21   Louis Marriott U15MThames Valley14.4 
1516:49   Jack Wells U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
1717:30   Mark Cunningham U15MBarnet22.8 
1817:32   Jasper Crockford U15MLondon Heathside36.0 
1917:52   John Gray U15MThames Valley36.0 
2018:02   Will Lord U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
2119:13   Conor McCarthy U15MEaling Southall & Middx19.8 
2219:25   Lewis Campbell U15MHarrow36.0 
2319:49   Yosef Mazzelli U15MThames Valley36.0 
16TBC   Joe Gammell U15MHarrow7.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:30   Aaron Spink U13MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
210:42   Karim Mahiddine U13MThames Valley25.4 
310:55   Arnold Harrison U13MHighgate35.2 
411:00   Albie Tremlett U13MHarrow32.3 
511:06   Lucillo Burrell U13MThames Valley10.9 
611:07   Felix Bordet-Stead U13MShaftesbury Barnet35.6 
711:13   Reece Farren U13MEaling Southall & Middx29.2 
811:22   Rufus Kent U13MBarnet7.5 
911:33   Luke Gray U13MLondon Heathside-0.9 
1011:48   Maximilian Buckley U13MThames Valley3.0 
1111:57   Antanas Weston U13MLondon Heathside6.5 
1212:07   Jay Singhal U13MEnfield & Haringey36.0 
1312:09   Luke Lee-Cairns U13MHarrow32.2 
1412:16   Cameron McGovern U13MHighgate36.0 
1512:18   Edward Wootton U13MThames Valley36.0 
1612:25   Thomas Horrex U13MThames Valley5.9 
1712:44   A ParkerU13MBar  
1812:54   H AdenU13MSH B  
1912:54   C MarksU13MTVH  
2013:17   Byron Fredericks U13MThames Valley  
2115:22   Clement Harrison U13MHighgate36.0 
2215:34   P CosimoU13MTVH  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:46   Nicholas Cowley-Andrea U13MThames Valley36.0 
28:07   George Goodhart U13MThames Valley33.5 
38:18   Tom Dickson U11MHighgate36.0 
48:24   Woody Castang U13MBarnet36.0 
58:26   Liam Bunn U13MHarrow12.7 
68:30   Rory Dunn-Lowes U13MHarrow  
78:32   Elby Cinnamond U11MShaftesbury Barnet28.4 
88:36   Luke Bluemink U13MEnfield & Haringey36.0 
98:48   C GallagherU11MHig  
108:50   Alfie Castang U13MBarnet36.0 
118:59   Alfie Dunn-Lowes U11MHarrow  
129:02   Oran Gallagher U11MHighgate28.5 
139:04   Max Castang U13MBarnet36.0 
149:05   S ButcherU11MHig  
159:07   Theo Machin-Paley U11MHighgate0.9 
169:07   Adam Rowlands U11MHarrow32.0 
179:08   Timothy Wallace U11MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
189:12   G BarclayU11MTVH  
199:16   G Van-JaarsveldtU11MHRW  
209:25   Jérémy Kim U11MHighgate  
219:26   Max Morawski U13MEaling Southall & Middx/West London Hammer Sch  
229:28   W RuskinU11MHig  
239:30   Laurance Edwards U11MHarrow-3.1 
249:30   Ben Bellisario U11MShaftesbury Barnet23.5 
259:30   Freddie Crow U11MThames Valley  
269:39   M WoodU11MTVH  
279:42   T SkeadU11MLH  
2810:14   M HolmeU11MLH  
2910:16   C MorrisU11MHRW  
3010:40   Alex Kerley U13MHarrow  
3112:22   O HurleyU11MLH  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Hannah Viner U17WHighgate0.6 
217:20   Yanna Raykov U17WLondon Heathside18.8 
318:09   Georgia Doolan U20WHighgate31.5 
418:21   Katrina Will U17WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
518:52   Suzu Sato U17WShaftesbury Barnet32.7 
618:54   Josie Elliott U17WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
722:22   Lara Kotecha U17WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:09   Molly Garden U15WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
211:16   Eve Goodhart U15WThames Valley32.6 
311:26   Emma Hatchett U15WEnfield & Haringey25.4 
411:32   Chloe Goodson U15WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
512:00   Lily Beckford U15WLondon Heathside26.8 
612:01   Genevieve Weston U15WLondon Heathside19.1 
712:08   Olivia Will U15WEaling Southall & Middx18.8 
812:15   Emma Dwan U15WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
912:17   Maria Hill U15WHarrow36.0 
1012:23   Rosanne Bell U15WEaling Southall & Middx29.5 
1112:28   Anna Maude U15WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
1212:47   Ellie McNamara U15WShaftesbury Barnet23.5 
1313:17   Joanna Vale U15WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
1413:35   Hannah Hughes U15WEnfield & Haringey36.0 
1513:37   Emilia Newton-Jones U15WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
1613:57   Lydia Herridge U15WBarnet36.0 
1714:57   Abigail Brown U15WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:53   Megan Wilson U13WHarrow15.4 
27:56   India Weir U13WThames Valley7.5 
38:09   Courtney Marshall U13WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
48:14   Kosana Weir U13WThames Valley5.3 
58:29   Erica Wallace U13WEaling Southall & Middx26.9 
68:38   J BelbrandiU13WHig  
78:47   Ottavia Laidler U13WLondon Heathside36.0 
88:49   Isabel Barnes U13WThames Valley36.0 
98:51   Molly Harrison U13WLondon Heathside32.8 
108:53   Emma Hughes U13WEnfield & Haringey18.5 
119:00   Millie Atherton U13WEaling Southall & Middx34.1 
129:14   Jaime Cubitt U13WThames Valley36.0 
139:18   C MathewsU13WHig  
149:30   Frankie Vale U13WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
1511:11   E WoodU13WTVH  
1612:40   S SkeadU13WLH  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:06   Cecily Turner U13WHighgate/Millfield Sch14.5 
26:10   Feia Starkey U11WEaling Southall & Middx28.1 
36:46   Florence Ham U13WBarnet36.0 
46:49   Mia Groom U11WBarnet6.2 
56:55   Annabel Barnard U11WThames Valley36.0 
66:56   S StarrU11WSH B  
76:57   E WillettsU11WHig  
87:00   Shiva Basu U13WEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
107:06   Olivia Bowen U11WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
117:06   Nicole Bowen U11WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
97:06   Phoebe Crockford U13WLondon Heathside24.0 
127:08   Camilla Merino U11WHighgate  
137:12   Z HooleyU11WTVH  
147:13   Cameron Thomas U11WEaling Southall & Middx7.4 
157:16   Scarlett Kent U11WBarnet3.7 
167:21   Dorothy Brock U11WHighgate33.9 
177:24   C GrayU11WTVH  
187:25   Madeline Lloyd U11WThames Valley35.0 
197:29   Ella Abadesso U11WShaftesbury Barnet  
207:32   Fiona O'Riordan U11WHarrow30.9 
217:34   S Marshall-BrownU11WHig  
227:43   Emily Whitmarsh U11WHarrow  
237:43   Eloise Major U11WHarrow36.0 
247:45   Sonia Harizi U11WEnfield & Haringey36.0 
257:54   Isabella Millett U11WHighgate15.9 
268:04   Amelia Young U11WHarrow19.3 
278:13   J ZarbariU11WHig  
288:15   S MahiddineU11WTVH  
298:16   Chrissie Major U11WHarrow36.0 
308:21   G TroyU11WHRW  
319:08   A Rose AlexanderU11WHRW