Tri-County Championships (Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire) External Results
Bath University
11 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:20   Ben Nagy U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni12.5 
232:59   Nathan Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip12.2 
333:15   Gregg Halliwell U20MStroud/Yate28.9 
434:03   Daniel Woolford U23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni36.0 
534:18   Matt Ellis SENMWestbury-1.1 
634:30   John Collier SENMWestbury0.2 
734:40   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-2.5 
834:49   Michael Towler U23MAvon Valley-2.0 
935:10   Anthony Glover V35MYate/Westbury1.5 
1035:20   Alan Buckingham V40MTeam Bath31.4 
1135:31   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.6 
1235:46   Ben Pointing SENMTaunton22.2 
1335:51   Shaun Mochan U23MSwindon/Bangor Uni36.0 
1436:01   John Terry V35MYate/Westbury14.9 
1536:13   Stuart Henderson V35MCorsham/Army2.6 
1636:28   Heath Bampton V40MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets2.3 
1736:34   Dan Pidgeon U23MSwindon21.3 
1836:37   David Coales V40MTeam Bath7.2 
1936:47   Steve Newcastle V45MAvon Valley22.2 
2037:07   Richard Caburn V40MTaunton36.0 
2137:25   Brian Gardner V55MSwindon34.4 
2237:34   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.7 
2337:39   Karl Dunn SENMWestbury6.3 
2437:41   Charlie Jones SENMWestbury27.5 
2537:51   Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst3.2 
2637:54   Simon Green V40MWootton Bassett/Swindon21.0 
2738:02   Paul Key SENMSwindon/Chippenham H10.4 
2838:24   Nick Somerville V50MWells City7.3 
2938:40   Ken Ham V50MWestbury4.6 
3038:52   Steve Masters V50MWells City15.7 
3139:02   Warren Wade V40MAvon Valley15.4 
3239:28   Barry Awan V40MTeam Bath6.8 
3339:37   Robin Phillips V35MWestbury2.3 
3439:59   Jullian Bailey-Gard V35MWestbury/Yate6.6 
3540:13   Colin Johnson V45MWestbury8.8 
3640:23   Thomas Coney V35MAvon Valley3.3 
3740:28   Michael Bright V35MChippenham H11.7 
3840:59   Philip Chan V45MGreat Western9.6 
3941:07   Richard Schofield V50MChippenham H17.1 
4041:10   Richard Morgetroyd V40MAvon Valley5.8 
4141:16   Richard Hudson V45MAvon Valley8.6 
4241:24   Robert Pringle SENMWestbury36.0 
4341:29   Clive Harwood V60MWells City36.0 
4441:36   Richard James Ayling SENMAvon Valley1.6 
4541:44   Simon Prior V40MWells City/Yeovil15.0 
4641:46   Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.0 
4741:52   Tom Smith V50MChippenham H26.1 
4842:03   Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City6.8 
4942:24   Geoffrey Davis V55MTeam Bath15.7 
5042:28   Tim Davis V35MFrome21.0 
5142:32   Paul Green V35MAvon Valley29.0 
5242:44   Carl Davies SENMAvon Valley17.9 
5342:50   Tim Lowrie SENMAvon Valley10.9 
5442:53   Simon Wiltshire V40MCity of Salisbury28.2 
5542:55   Ed Tickner V55MWells City18.1 
5643:18   Geoff Cole V40MYeovil/Wells City8.9 
5743:47   Paul King V55MTeam Bath32.0 
5843:52   Mohamed Osman SENMBristol & West/Unattached34.7 
5944:08   Jullian Bailey-Gard V60MWestbury22.0 
6044:29   Tony Jeffries V60MWestbury35.7 
6144:37   Vaughan AndrewsV40MSt Mary's TRI  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:21   Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West15.2 
220:28   Blair Brown U20MTaunton24.1 
320:42   Alexander Hill U20MTeam Bath32.4 
421:45   Adam Speake U20MBristol & West0.7 
521:51   Simon Nott U20MCalne-2.7 
622:43   Felix McGrath U20MWestbury-3.2 
722:47   Matthew Deacon U20MBristol & West18.0 
823:26   Harri Elmer U20MTeam Bath34.8 
924:23   Adam Kula-Przezwanski U20MWestbury/Loughborough Students21.4 
1024:35   Alexander Toomey U20MAndover/Somerset Schs36.0 
1124:52   Alexander Rogers U20MTaunton/Minehead32.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:05   William Christofi U17MBristol & West-4.0 
221:08   Zak Tobias U17MBristol & West0.3 
321:24   Alex Carter U17MTeam Bath7.6 
421:42   Max Patch U17MTaunton27.7 
522:03   Nyle Clinton U17MSwindon-2.1 
622:07   Will Ballard U17MSwindon28.2 
722:17   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil-2.2 
822:21   Tony Hogan U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs21.3 
922:27   Max Hazell U17MTeam Bath25.5 
1022:34   Joe Walton U17MTaunton-1.6 
1122:39   Cameron Coetzee U17MNorth Somerset8.9 
1222:41   Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City-1.9 
1322:45   Matthew Raymond U17MSwindon33.4 
1422:54   Isaac Taschimowitz U17MTaunton27.8 
1523:00   Kieran Young U17MBristol & West/Mendip6.8 
1623:14   Sam Bedford U17MWells City/Millfield Sch6.8 
1723:25   Rowan Preece U17MTaunton3.5 
1823:28   Alex JonesU17MNK  
1923:40   Steve Beardwell U17MYate3.4 
2024:00   Lewis Lavelle U17MTeam Bath36.0 
2124:29   Connor Banks U17MTaunton35.7 
2224:38   Ben Hawkins U17MTaunton-0.7 
2324:42   Sam Harding U17MWells City/Yeovil-2.1 
2425:03   Youcef KuoidriU17MMendip A C  
2525:12   Ben Baldwin U17MWells City29.7 
2625:15   Oliver Cooke U17MSwindon1.8 
2725:42   Tom Baldwin U17MWells City35.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:15   Oliver Fox U15MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-3.4 
212:34   Charlie Martin U15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch25.2 
312:36   Sam Sommerville U15MYeovil/Wells City-2.0 
412:39   George Chapman U15MTeam Bath18.0 
512:47   Ciaran Cooper U15MSwindon-0.4 
612:51   George Robb U15MNorth Somerset36.0 
713:00   Jacob Platt U15MAndover20.4 
813:03   Luke Prior U15MWells City/Yeovil-3.6 
913:10   Dominic Taylor U15MTaunton11.3 
1013:11   Mark BaileyU15MWells City Harriers  
1113:24   Harry Palmer U15MTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC11.2 
1213:32   Charlie Fraser U15MMendip35.9 
1313:40   Felix FreestoneU15MTeam Bath  
1413:50   Luke Reynolds U15MTaunton30.0 
1513:52   Calum Pheby U15MTeam Bath36.0 
1613:57   Archie Walton U15MTaunton-1.7 
1714:04   Jed Stacey U15MSwindon36.0 
1814:11   Jake Bevan U15MYate/Westbury36.0 
1914:19   Scott JenkinsU15MUnattached  
2014:36   Jacob Payne U15MTeam Bath36.0 
2115:10   James Williams U15MMendip/Wells City14.4 
2215:18   Jevon GarrodU15MKings School Taunton  
2315:36   Adam Bradburn U15MCity of Salisbury3.8 
2416:01   Adam Snow U15MTaunton17.5 
2516:53   Matthew DobieU15MKings School Taunton  
2617:43   Cameron Price U15MAvon Valley30.6 
2718:55   An OtherU15MNK  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:58   Benjamin Jones U13MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2.4 
210:10   Finlay Marsh U13MMendip35.3 
310:14   Oliver Dickinson U13MWells City-1.6 
410:15   James Bridge U13MWells City/Yeovil13.2 
510:23   Ben Cureton U13MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs21.3 
610:24   Tom Krause U13MBristol & West36.0 
710:31   Michael NicholsonU13MMendip A C  
810:32   Billy Cochrane U13MBristol & West1.1 
910:33   Cameron Perkins U13MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs7.0 
1010:42   George Green U13MBristol & West35.9 
1110:43   Anton Mills U13MBristol & West7.3 
1210:50   Jaymee Domoney U13MCity of Salisbury-3.0 
1310:52   Theo AvisU13MUnattached  
1410:56   Elliot LassiterU13MMADJAC  
1510:59   Johnny EllisU13MWells City Harriers  
1611:10   Alex Williams U13MWells City8.2 
1711:16   Thomas BowdenU13MTaunton A C   
1811:23   Luke CurtisU13MUnattached  
1911:26   Evan ReidU13MMADJAC  
2011:28   Nathan Huynh U13MSwindon36.0 
2111:28   Luke Wheeler U13MNorth Somerset36.0 
2211:36   James Welbourn U13MTeam Bath9.9 
2311:45   Ewan AndersonU13MWestbury Harriers  
2411:51   Kyle EddyU13MHardenhuish School  
2512:00   Joseph FeehilyU13MBristol & West  
2612:04   Edward Falkingham U13MTaunton3.3 
2712:09   James RichardsonU13MMADJAC  
2812:22   Jonty Povoas U13MTeam Bath  
2912:47   Oliver StevensonU13MMADJAC  
3013:17   William Collings U13MChippenham H  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:09   Christopher Ellis U13MYeovil/Wells City10.3 
27:18   Dylan Dukes U13MWells City/Yeovil-0.2 
37:19   Joseph Richardson U11MOxford City28.3 
47:28   Rory Nicholson U11MMillfield Sch9.9 
67:30   Ollie Thorner U11MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch3.9 
57:36   Luke RobertsU11MMinety Primary School  
77:42   Harry Feehily U13MBristol & West34.0 
87:46   Matthew RobertsU11MMinety Primary School  
97:51   Daine Ackers U11MSwindon11.1 
107:54   Ollie Lock U11MNorth Somerset3.0 
118:01   Aaron PowellU11MUnattached  
128:14   Jensen Coppen U11MForest of Dean/Newport29.5 
138:15   Jayden DanielsU11MUnattached  
148:59   Gregory Herring U11MCity of Salisbury2.0 
159:33   Stan Finn U11MChippenham H  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:52   Laura Parsonage SENWTeam Bath21.5 
225:07   Georgia Wood SENWTeam Bath/Bath TC8.4 
325:12   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath4.4 
425:27   Diana Chklar (nee Kennedy) SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.9 
525:30   Kate Jacobs SENWSwindon6.8 
625:49   Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West9.9 
726:14   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West14.2 
826:32   Michelle Maxwell V35WChippenham H8.1 
926:40   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West0.6 
1027:26   Hannah Taunton U23WTaunton2.4 
1127:42   Katrina Prior V35WWells City/Yeovil12.4 
1227:48   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE15.8 
1328:13   Joanne Mumford V40WAvon Valley12.6 
1428:33   Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West6.7 
1528:45   Melanie Nicholls V35WAvon Valley28.8 
1628:46   Emma Oughton V40WGreat Western35.6 
1728:55   Sarah Everitt V45WBristol & West5.4 
1828:56   Emma Bowers V35WBristol & West32.5 
1929:27   Claire Howard V35WAvon Valley20.2 
2030:26   Zoe Wildgoose SENWWestbury36.0 
2133:01   Victoria Howlett V35WWestbury27.9 
2233:25   Sue MacGregor V50WAvon Valley31.9 
2334:14   Rose Barber V60WAvon Valley19.3 
2435:58   Eithne Bridget Noonan V55WWestbury23.1 
2536:41   Liz Gard V35WAvon Valley21.0 
2637:09   Taryn TalbotSENWGreat Western Runners  
2741:12   Julia Dukes V35WWells City25.1 
2841:29   Janice Rambridge V60WTeam Bath28.3 
2943:20   Sandra Bailey-gard V55WWestbury/Ballydrain36.0 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:35   Olivia Sadler U20WBristol & West5.5 
216:55   Alex Stainthorpe U20WTeam Bath35.8 
317:32   Katherine Turner U20WTeam Bath8.5 
418:36   Rachel Langbein U20WTaunton20.6 
518:55   Floren Scrafton U20WYate/Westbury2.0 
619:48   Annabelle Dewar U20WTeam Bath35.8 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Emily Smith U17WYeovil/Wells City4.3 
218:07   Alex Mundell U17WCity of Salisbury4.1 
318:19   Lilly Hawkins U17WYeovil/Wells City4.9 
418:26   Harriet Rogers U17WTaunton26.5 
518:53   Jodie Kelly U17WWestbury36.0 
619:22   Kelly Leat U17WYate/Westbury35.1 
719:24   Rebecca Carver U17WWells City31.0 
819:37   Paige Matthews U17WTeam Bath34.8 
919:56   Hermione Toomey U17WAndover32.4 
1020:37   Florence Powell U17WCity of Salisbury28.4 
1120:46   Abbie Johnston U17WYate/Westbury36.0 
1220:51   Esme Sheridan U17WWells City20.6 
1321:02   Natalie Nash U17WTeam Bath36.0 
1421:17   Sophie ReidU17WUnattached  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:15   Isobel Glaisher U15WYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City19.6 
213:31   Holly Brown U15WTaunton24.1 
313:59   Katie Grinyer U15WNorth Somerset25.1 
414:15   Carla Huynh U15WSwindon33.9 
514:20   Charlotte George U15WSwindon24.7 
614:23   Kirsty Stanley U15WTeam Bath/BRAT11.1 
714:29   Gemma Shepherd U15WMarlborough & District Junior8.2 
814:31   Madeleine Perrins U15WSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior35.4 
914:44   Amy Cooper U15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch36.0 
1014:49   Jessica Monk U15WBristol & West35.4 
1114:50   Emma Jones U15WYate/Westbury20.1 
1215:02   Cecilie Andersen U15WNorth Somerset8.6 
1315:04   Abigail Hall U15WWestbury26.7 
1415:13   Grace Smalley U15WTaunton31.5 
1515:22   Elen Falkingham U15WTaunton32.3 
1615:25   Angharad Flower U15WNorth Somerset7.0 
1715:46   Jasmine Kutassy U15WWiltshire Schs36.0 
1815:48   Charlotte Rogers U15WTaunton34.3 
1915:58   Anna Lever U15WCity of Salisbury35.9 
2015:59   Lindsay Reid U15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch36.0 
2116:01   Iona Bromage U15WTeam Bath36.0 
2216:07   Abigail Gibbons U15WWells City/Yeovil36.0 
2316:13   Grace Lavelle U15WTeam Bath35.8 
2416:18   Georgia Akerman U15WSwindon36.0 
2516:37   Samantha Reeves U15WSwindon36.0 
2616:49   Elena Evans U15WBristol & West36.0 
2716:52   Katie PerkinsU15WWestbury Harriers  
2816:57   Rebekah Gatling U15WWestbury33.3 
2917:02   Megan Rusca U15WWells City15.1 
3017:15   Becky Mogridge U15WWestbury  
Page: 1 2