Kent County Championships External Results
Dartford
7 Jan 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:16   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.6 
236:57   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-1.4 
337:33   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
438:00   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
538:09   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.1 
638:13   Ben Hope U11MDartford H  
738:37   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.0 
838:42   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.2 
938:45   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.4 
1038:46   Jack Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London24.8 
1138:56   Nick Wood U23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni3.4 
1239:01   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.7 
1339:10   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
1439:23   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.6 
1539:24   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-0.6 
1639:35   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham10.7 
1739:47   James Savage SENMKent-1.3 
1840:03   Mark Wilkins SENMInvicta East Kent0.7 
1940:06   Richard Munn SENMKent5.2 
2040:19   Ben Shearer V35MCambridge H-3.2 
2140:23   Stephen McGrory V40MAnnadale/Kent14.4 
2240:24   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge3.6 
2340:26   Jason Cherriman SENMOrpington-1.5 
2440:33   Paul Hasler V40MPaddock Wood29.4 
2540:36   Greg Cole U23MTonbridge0.6 
2640:38   Chris Holmes U23MInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni2.4 
2740:40   Andrew Green V40MDartford RR/Dartford H1.5 
2840:48   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.4 
2941:01   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.9 
3041:08   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent13.5 
3141:14   Karim Habibi U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni36.0 
3241:28   Gareth Robb V35MPaddock Wood7.2 
3341:30   Donald Carter U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5.8 
3441:31   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone7.2 
3541:31   Glen Turner SENMAustralia3.8 
3641:34   Jim Addison V35MBeckenham2.4 
3741:34   Stephen Thackeray SENMBeckenham-0.2 
3841:39   Danny Brewer U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
3941:49   Nathan Wilkins U20MMedway & Maidstone/Warwick Uni-0.1 
4041:57   James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni25.1 
4141:57   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles18.8 
4241:59   David Reader V35MCambridge H3.0 
4342:00   Calum Fraser U23MKent-0.6 
4442:06   Simon Fraser V35MTonbridge1.9 
4542:07   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police3.1 
4642:08   Jack Wilson SENMTreasury/Kent26.1 
4742:14   Andrew Moreton SENMKent21.3 
4842:16   Richard Tomlinson V40MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.1 
4942:21   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent11.0 
5042:40   Garon Heslop V50MAshford AC12.6 
5142:43   Tim Erskine SENMMaidstone11.5 
5242:45   Andrew Walpole SENMTonbridge/City of Norwich7.6 
5342:47   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
5442:52   James Taylor U23MTonbridge/Nottingham Uni-1.0 
5542:53   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia-2.3 
5642:59   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield4.9 
5743:13   Gavin Kitchingham V40MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.7 
5843:37   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley15.1 
5943:50   David Lee SENMSevenoaks/Datchet0.0 
6043:54   Robert White V40MDartford RR3.0 
6143:56   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone SENMBeckenham17.2 
6243:56   David Hall V45MDartford RR5.3 
6343:58   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.1 
6444:00   Malcolm Davies V35MGreenwich Tritons23.2 
6544:02   Simon Whitaker V40MTunbridge Wells12.7 
6644:06   Ernest Lotter SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
6744:24   Raymond Pearce V50MIstead & Ifield6.7 
6844:28   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR4.2 
6944:34   Nicholas Slade SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
7044:40   Joe Cumberland SENMIstead & Ifield9.1 
7144:45   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge5.3 
7244:55   Stuart Scott V45MKent/Beckenham8.5 
7344:59   Martin Kelk V45MInvicta East Kent6.3 
7445:06   Ashley Howes V35MLarkfield3.7 
7545:09   Mick Barlow V45MTonbridge/Veterans7.3 
7645:18   Jamie Walker U23MBexley36.0 
7745:29   Rob Shearer SENMCambridge H1.4 
7845:36   Jack O'Sullivan V40MDartford RR19.5 
7945:38   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.3 
8045:42   Alexandre Moreau SENMKent33.3 
8145:43   David Weekes V45MFolkestone10.4 
8245:43   Jim Faulkner V45MBexley12.6 
8345:48   Andrew Mead V40MSevenoaks5.5 
8445:49   Theo Hadlow U23MKent36.0 
8545:49   Keith Brown V40MSevenoaks5.1 
8645:53   Steve Groom SENMLarkfield0.8 
8746:01   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich18.7 
8846:11   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield2.8 
8946:26   Stuart Nicholson V35MSwanley8.9 
9046:40   Craig Williamson V45MBeckenham4.2 
9146:44   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells29.2 
9246:54   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.5 
9347:02   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.4 
9447:05   Pat Curran V35MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
9547:09   Peter Buckingham V40MPaddock Wood12.4 
9647:12   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent7.5 
9747:21   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.8 
9847:32   Jason Witcombe V35MOrpington5.9 
9947:37   Tom Cochrane SENMBeckenham5.0 
10047:49   Robert Baker V40MGreenwich Tritons35.0 
10147:52   Ryan Waterman SENMTonbridge36.0 
10247:53   Cain Bradley V50MTonbridge11.2 
10347:59   John Kraushaar SENMDartford H27.0 
10448:04   Ian Montgomery V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
10548:09   Christopher Lydon V45MBeckenham5.1 
10648:11   Simon Neville V45MKeswick10.1 
10748:17   Stephen Lelliott V50MIstead & Ifield32.5 
10848:21   David Smyth V55MFolkestone17.4 
10948:24   Steve Jarvis V35MDartford RR6.2 
11048:30   Glenn Hatrick V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
11148:33   Eckhardt Kuhn SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
11248:34   Martin Jenner SENMBexley8.1 
11348:35   Ken Rains V50MIstead & Ifield13.6 
11448:36   Mark Ashby V45MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
11548:45   Stephen Reeves V40MLarkfield14.3 
11648:50   Warren Uden U20MAshford AC2.7 
11748:53   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons14.3 
11848:56   Jonathan Hunter V45MBexley10.3 
11948:57   Trevor Edgley V60MInvicta East Kent12.4 
12048:58   Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham4.0 
12149:03   James Lucas V50MDartford RR35.6 
12249:08   Philip Coleman V45MTonbridge/Newbury3.1 
12349:11   Kevin White SENMCambridge H36.0 
12449:21   Ed Osborne V35MBeckenham4.5 
12549:22   Jose Barretta V35MDulwich36.0 
12649:25   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.1 
12749:38   Paul O'grady V40MOrpington8.2 
12849:45   Tim Orr V50MDartford H16.6 
12949:47   Simon Parrin SENMIstead & Ifield6.2 
13049:49   Tim Sutton V40MInvicta East Kent28.2 
13149:52   Adrian Dawson V40MInvicta East Kent34.7 
13250:02   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley8.7 
13350:04   Steve Hickmott V45MDartford H36.0 
13450:10   Chris Desmond V45MSevenoaks6.3 
13550:18   Ben Calascione V40MBeckenham7.4 
13650:20   Ian King V40MAshford AC13.3 
13750:22   Jay Browne V35MDartford RR13.6 
13850:23   Mark Taylor V55MTunbridge Wells13.3 
13950:28   Jon Godsell V35MGreenwich Tritons29.1 
14050:34   William Smith V35MFolkestone13.4 
14150:41   Tony Cohen V40MTonbridge18.2 
14250:47   Frank Hudson V40MDartford H11.2 
14351:02   Joseph MacGregor U23MPaddock Wood  
14451:05   Neil Clark SENMTunbridge Wells10.3 
14551:10   Steve Cable V45MIstead & Ifield20.3 
14651:16   Ken Fancett V60MBeckenham14.0 
14751:17   Peter Bowell V45MInvicta East Kent22.3 
14851:18   George Harris V35MTunbridge Wells9.4 
14951:38   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.5 
15051:45   Steve Blackmore V45MSwanley  
15151:48   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V40MInvicta East Kent10.4 
15251:51   Boris Skulczuk V50MTonbridge36.0 
15352:05   Patrick Austin V40MCambridge H16.6 
15452:33   Steve Brown V50MCambridge H12.1 
15552:39   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.2 
15652:41   Paul Browning V50MBeckenham/Veterans14.8 
15752:48   Chris Topp SENMDartford RR23.3 
15853:01   Peter Ash V40MSevenoaks8.2 
15953:21   Brian Sidell V45MDartford RR16.0 
16053:48   Andy Dunmall V45MSwanley11.8 
16153:59   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached14.1 
16254:10   David Best V40MDartford RR11.1 
16354:13   Gavin Knight V50MInvicta East Kent15.3 
16454:19   James Maitland V50MTonbridge34.1 
16554:22   Simon CarterSENMGTRI  
16654:37   Daniel Cook SENMTunbridge Wells29.8 
16754:40   Ian Marshall V60MCambridge H19.9 
16855:10   Kevin Winch V50MBexley18.2 
16955:37   Frank Czarnowski V50MTonbridge33.2 
17055:41   Joseph Brady V45MDulwich14.4 
17155:56   Thomas Sutton SENMInvicta East Kent  
17256:02   Ameet Patel V45MDulwich18.5 
17356:13   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.1 
17456:40   Stephen King SENMFolkestone16.6 
17556:58   Michael Tucker V50MSwanley36.0 
17657:24   Tim Kerr V50MInvicta East Kent15.2 
17757:59   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone21.9 
17858:05   Andrew Hinds V55MBeckenham16.1 
17958:37   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.9 
18058:53   Ken Baksh V55MBeckenham14.2 
18160:59   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H31.3 
18261:18   Andy Francis V45MIstead & Ifield32.5 
18362:50   David Behagg V35MDartford RR31.6 
18466:03   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.3 
18567:27   Richard Long V50MBexley36.0 
18668:40   Richard Hudson V55MInvicta East Kent16.5 
18777:43   Andrew Morgan V65MDartford RR36.0 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:09   Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-4.8 
225:19   Jason Prickett U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni33.0 
325:29   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.4 
426:22   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.2 
526:33   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge5.3 
626:48   Stephen Cavey U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students36.0 
727:11   Alex King U20MTonbridge/Judd School36.0 
827:22   Ben Cockburn U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
927:31   Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge2.6 
1027:58   Alex Newson U20MInvicta East Kent29.6 
1128:21   Christian Kinnersley U20MTonbridge23.1 
1228:34   Ross Braden U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.7 
1329:05   Matthew Anketell U20MJudd School  
1429:31   Robbie Fraser U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent18.3 
1529:54   Sam Hudson U20MInvicta East Kent20.6 
1634:29   William Hayward U20MThanet RR19.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:10   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-3.0 
220:33   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.3 
320:36   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.1 
420:47   Luke Dawson U17MInvicta East Kent35.4 
521:02   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-5.2 
621:04   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.4 
721:16   Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.1 
821:21   James West U17MMedway & Maidstone-6.2 
921:31   William Somogyi U17MBexley27.2 
1021:37   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-0.9 
1121:48   Alex Howard U17MTonbridge-1.4 
1221:59   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School22.3 
1322:01   Robert Morris U17MThanet RR36.0 
1422:11   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge36.0 
1522:14   Adam Willis U17MBexley35.6 
1622:30   Lewis Elsey U17MBexley21.1 
1722:38   Alistair Bishop U17MTonbridge20.6 
1822:39   Adam Wright U17MS Factor23.7 
1922:50   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-4.2 
2022:59   Tim Dowling U17MDartford H14.9 
2123:04   Mohamed Nuradin U17MS Factor34.3 
2223:12   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.9 
2323:13   Niki Faulkner U17MBexley-3.7 
2423:17   James Williamson U17MMedway & Maidstone34.5 
2523:18   William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.2 
2623:45   Jake Rogers U17MInvicta East Kent36.0 
2723:55   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge36.0 
2824:02   William Stockwell U17MMedway & Maidstone7.0 
2924:04   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-0.1 
3024:40   Alex Norden U17MTonbridge36.0 
3124:45   Harry Avis U17MTonbridge36.0 
3225:04   Nolan Stuart U17MInvicta East Kent  
3325:08   Charlie Winch U17MBexley30.8 
3425:09   Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge4.4 
3525:19   Adam McKenna U17MInvicta East Kent3.8 
3625:24   William Newby U17MTonbridge  
3725:46   Mark Coates U17MTonbridge7.6 
3825:53   Thomas Greenhill U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
3925:59   Connor Campbell U17MDartford H10.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:12   George Duggan U15MTonbridge-3.2 
313:33   Timothy Forsyth U15MAshford AC36.0 
213:36   Jack Goss U15MAshford AC3.5 
413:38   James Lane Pitcher U15MInvicta East Kent0.1 
513:44   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge1.8 
613:49   Barney Howard U15MInvicta East Kent35.1 
713:57   Ben Matthews U15MBexley17.3 
813:57   William Fuller U15MBlackheath & Bromley-4.7 
Page: 1 2 3