Abingdon parkrun # 21 External Results
Abingdon
24 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Nigel Bunn  V45MTring RC18:2518:065.9 
218:54   Julian Hehir  V45MUnattached18:3818:3810.8 
319:03   John Stephen Fletcher  S30MDulwich18:2618:2622.8 
420:26   Nicola Gomm  V45WWitney19:5419:5436.0 
520:31   Nigel Jones PBSENMUnattached20:3119:117.8 
620:46   Jon Bones PBV40MAbingdon20:4619:199.7 
720:56   Richard Moon U20MUnattached    
820:58   George Green  V55MSandhurst20:2019:3713.3 
921:17   Calman Maclennan  V40MUnattached20:2518:335.8 
1021:19   James Scott  S20MAbingdon21:0920:389.7 
1121:28   Peter Morrison  V60MSouthern Counties Vets20:4720:4736.0 
1221:33   Edward Owen S25MUnattached    
1321:38   Jonathan Moon PBV35MDidcot Runners21:3821:1412.1 
1421:50   David Borrowdale  S25MUnattached20:3120:3136.0 
1522:12   Steve Smith  V50MAbingdon20:3920:1011.2 
1622:13   Pete Stepney  V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets20:3720:029.0 
1722:22   Gareth Birkett S25MUnattached    
1822:25   Tracey Prior PBV45WAbingdon22:2522:2028.0 
1922:31   Aldred Durham PBV40MAbingdon22:3121:4619.4 
2022:43   Katy Adams  V35WAbingdon22:2222:2214.1 
2122:50   John Marshall PBS30MUnattached22:4021:5123.4 
2222:55   Tom Clarke  V40MAbingdon/Midland Masters21:4319:338.7 
2323:27   Matthew James Webber  V50MUnattached23:0021:1113.1 
2423:31   George Tsverik  V35MHeadington23:2923:2435.4 
2523:49   Philip Michael Brew V55MUnattached    
2624:50   Peter Groves  V55MAbingdon23:4122:2214.5 
2725:03   Clifford Penton  V45MAbingdon23:2523:1022.2 
2825:15   Wendy Millatt PBV55WUnattached25:1523:4115.9 
2925:24   Gina Lodowski  V45WAbingdon24:1024:0516.4 
3025:47   Christine Doran PBV50WUnattached25:4025:4024.2 
3126:09   Katy Hill PBSENWUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
3226:31   Mike Jefferies  V55MDidcot Runners25:2624:4328.0 
3326:36   Jacob Reid U15MUnattached    
3426:41   Gavin Reid V45MUnattached    
3526:50   Laura Kimpton  S20WBearbrook/Unattached25:4524:4919.9 
3627:17   David Foulks V45MUnattached    
3727:36   Jo Little PBV45WUnattached27:3627:3636.0 
3828:15   James Moore  U11MAbingdon19:4619:4629.2 
3928:53   Madeleine Reid U15WUnattached    
4029:09   Kieran Beech PBSENMUnattached26:3920:338.7 
4129:10   Anna Bierla S25WUnattached    
4229:18   Laura Bowker S20WUnattached    
4329:20   John Last PBV75MUnattached28:3728:3732.4 
4429:30   Rose Webb PBV65WRadley28:4928:4928.8 
4529:36   Michael Stephen Maclennan  U18MUnattached27:0322:5136.0 
4629:45   James Peter Maclennan  U18MUnattached25:5320:0635.1 
4729:47   Laurie Hodierne  S20MUnattached29:4025:0116.1 
4829:49   Pauline Blake PBV55WWomens Running Network29:0628:1425.3 
4930:02   Jenny Creese PBS30WUnattached29:4528:3736.0 
5030:30   Julie Neeve PBSENWUnattached30:1028:5523.8 
5131:28   Catherine Dolbear  V35WUnattached30:0029:0336.0 
5231:33   Emma Baker PBV40WWitney30:3328:5636.0 
5332:35   Des King  V75MAbingdon31:1430:4836.0 
5432:37   Rachel Hornibrook S30WUnattached    
5533:02   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon30:2126:1021.4 
5633:47   Nadia Burt V45WUnattached    
5733:48   Nickie Mundy  V40WUnattached32:5632:5636.0 
5834:02   Sarah Waude PBSENWUnattached32:3132:3136.0 
5935:50   Melanie Jefferies  V45WDidcot Runners28:4026:1720.7 
6035:55   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached33:4533:4535.9 
6140:05   Benjamin Stewart Maclennan  U18MUnattached31:4820:1930.7 
6243:21   Sarah Richens PBV35WUnattached41:3441:3434.1 
6343:21   Emma Moore  V45WAbingdon33:0828:4125.3