2:09 Events Hampshire League External Results
Farley Mount
8 Oct 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:10   Tom Anderson U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni-3.2 
232:13   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester26.4 
332:27   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
432:42   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
533:11   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth30.1 
633:20   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
733:22   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton-1.9 
833:25   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.3 
933:32   Harvey Dixon U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.7 
1033:34   Jack Partridge U20MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni20.4 
1133:42   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth22.0 
1233:46   Richard Horton U20MPoole AC-4.2 
1334:01   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-2.2 
1434:08   R McTaggertSENMBournemouth   
1534:10   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners13.9 
1634:36   Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC13.9 
1734:43   Steven Way V35MBournemouth-4.4 
1834:50   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.2 
1934:54   Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth-3.0 
2035:00   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton4.6 
2135:18   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.2 
2235:21   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-1.0 
2335:23   Karl Welch SENMBournemouth0.8 
2435:33   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.4 
2535:56   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant33.8 
2635:59   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil1.8 
2736:00   AN Other      
2836:02   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.7 
2936:05   Chris Neil U20MAndover24.2 
3036:15   Alex Sampson U20MPoole AC/Team Dorset32.8 
3136:19   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets6.8 
3236:23   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-1.0 
3336:25   Tom Watson U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.1 
3436:26   Adem Omar SENMAndover32.1 
3536:29   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC-4.0 
3636:30   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.4 
3736:43   Toby Brimecome U20MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
3836:52   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-2.9 
3936:57   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby14.8 
4037:04   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.4 
4137:08   David Blackman V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.3 
4237:18   Cole Pearce U23MRyde5.8 
4337:19   E StockwellU20MReading AC   
4437:22   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester16.1 
4537:26   Keith Donkin V50MAldershot, Farnham & District30.6 
4637:33   Graeme Furley SENMWimborne/Cirencester29.5 
4737:35   Robert Leach U17MWinchester/Winchester College14.1 
4837:36   Paul Green U20MPoole Runners/Bournemouth15.2 
4937:40   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.9 
5037:42   Martin Campbell U20MSouthampton35.2 
5137:44   Richard Parr SENMCity of York/Andover/Army0.8 
5237:44   Chris Spinks U20MHavant-1.8 
5337:49   Chris Berntsen U20MAndover32.4 
5437:52   Tim Ellis V50MVeterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
5537:56   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni29.2 
5637:59   Andrew Jennings SENMBournemouth27.4 
5738:02   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.8 
5838:05   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Southampton1.1 
5938:09   Tom McKellar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.2 
6038:10   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton5.9 
6138:13   David Currie V35MSouthampton4.8 
6238:16   Douglas Brisco V55MAndover/Army6.5 
6338:19   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
6438:21   Robin Oakley V35MOverton11.2 
6538:22   Tom Austin U20MWeymouth/Poole AC-3.0 
6638:28   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.5 
6738:41   Tom Syckelmoore U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.3 
6838:43   Alex Budd SENMCity of Portsmouth29.5 
6938:49   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton19.3 
7038:53   Paul Davoile V50MCity of Portsmouth31.9 
7138:56   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC5.6 
7238:57   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst9.3 
7338:58   James Espie U23MDeeside Runners-1.3 
7439:02   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners6.6 
7539:04   Simon Campbell U20MSouthampton36.0 
7639:04   Daniel Gueran U23MStubbington Green36.0 
7739:05   Ed Porter U20MChichester17.8 
7839:07   Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton32.0 
7939:07   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton2.0 
8039:09   Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton2.2 
8139:11   Neil Glendon V40MOverton5.5 
8239:13   A BlinkinsoppSENMReading Roadrunners   
8339:22   A WoodU20MWinchester & District   
8439:23   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.0 
8539:25   Alex Davey U17MWinchester36.0 
8639:27   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets20.7 
8739:28   Neil White V40MReading RR4.0 
8839:31   Richard Clifford V35MOverton5.7 
8939:39   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland8.5 
9039:49   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets4.7 
9139:53   Henry St. Leger-Davey U20MWinchester36.0 
9240:16   David Penwarden V35MPoole Runners36.0 
9340:27   S DriscollV40MTotton RC   
9440:28   A BurtonU20MWinchester & District   
9540:29   Roy Maddams SENMReading RR6.4 
9640:30   Lance Nortcliff V35MReading RR0.9 
9740:31   Mickael Hegesippe V35MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood8.8 
9840:32   Michael Tanner V40MHalterworth/Southampton15.4 
9940:35   Rithy Hy SENMCity of Salisbury7.6 
10040:43   T LaneSENMEastleigh RC   
10140:45   David Symmonds V45MHavant6.2 
10240:50   Ray Gascoyne V45MFleet & Crookham12.6 
10340:52   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.0 
10440:55   Chris Cary SENMHaslemere Border  
10541:01   R BurtonV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
10641:06   Mark Stileman V40MHardley3.4 
10741:20   Grant Phillips V40MPoole Runners6.9 
10841:26   Jorge Torres SENMSouthampton  
10941:31   Mark Walker V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.5 
11041:37   Stephen Horton V45MPoole AC12.5 
11141:40   Peter Mitchell V35MAndover1.4 
11241:44   Mark Cole V50MCity of Salisbury9.9 
11341:53   S MercerV40MReading Roadrunners   
11441:55   Ray Gunner V50MStubbington Green4.8 
11541:55   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green6.9 
11641:58   William Clarkson V35MWinchester36.0 
11742:01   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley2.6 
11842:02   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne12.8 
11942:23   Richard Miller V45MSouthampton12.6 
12042:29   Toby Power U20MNew Forest Runners35.6 
12142:30   Rob Kendall V45MHardley36.0 
12242:30   James Wright V40MRomsey36.0 
12342:40   Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.1 
12442:43   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.8 
12542:47   Will Purchase V40MLiss12.0 
12642:51   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.5 
12742:55   Lewis Fuller SENMCity of Salisbury28.5 
12842:57   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton6.7 
12943:01   Peat Allan V40MHardley4.8 
13043:05   Joe Price U20MBournemouth12.7 
13143:06   Piers Puntan V40MOverton10.3 
13243:12   Ian Banks V50MHardley25.2 
13343:18   John Mosquera V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
13443:24   N DavisSENMCity of Portsmouth   
13543:25   Tom Blaylock V55MChichester13.4 
13743:33   Kieran Moreland U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni12.1 
13843:39   J HutchisonSENMWimborne   
13943:41   G BathV50MCity of Salisbury   
14043:47   David Fletcher V60MHavant32.5 
14143:48   M LavenyV40MHavant   
14243:49   D MillsSENMSouthampton   
14343:53   Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners10.3 
14443:56   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.0 
14544:08   Mark Bevan V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.9 
14644:11   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth13.1 
14744:12   Matthew McNamara U23MHavant34.9 
14844:13   Nico Beukman V40MStubbington Green19.5 
14944:14   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant11.0 
15044:15   Richard Spandley SENMHaslemere Border10.3 
15144:16   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
15244:17   Mike Smith V60MHardley14.3 
15344:19   Tim Bennett V45MAndover18.7 
15344:37   Mark Neil V40MAndover19.4 
15444:55   Timothy Pearce V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart7.7 
15544:59   Robert Savage V40MAldershot, Farnham & District10.5 
15645:05   Richard Heddle V45MCamberley20.7 
15745:08   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.4 
15845:10   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners5.3 
15945:14   H PriorSENMSouthampton   
16045:17   Colin Jones V55MEastleigh RC15.8 
16145:22   Christopher Panks SENMCity of Salisbury36.0 
16245:30   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni14.6 
16345:32   I DuncanV40MFleet & Crookham   
16445:37   D TiltcombV50MOverton Harriers   
16545:42   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.2 
16645:42   Chris James SENMReading RR9.2 
16745:44   I DonallyV40MWimborne   
16845:49   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth11.2 
16945:53   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham17.7 
17046:06   Phil May V50MStubbington Green23.9 
17146:13   Jade Rolfe V35MAndover20.9 
17246:40   Benjamin Talbot U20MHaslemere Border36.0 
17346:46   N TolfreyV40MVictory   
17446:49   Neil Groves V55MEastleigh RC11.4 
17546:56   Simon Bourne V40MWimborne29.2 
17647:11   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley29.2 
17747:11   D MurrayV50MTotton RC   
17847:20   Graham Whiffen V40MWimborne11.5 
17947:33   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green14.3 
18047:34   Martin Phillips V50MCity of Salisbury/City of Portsmouth15.3 
18147:35   D SmithV50MWinchester & District   
18248:04   Phillip Western V60MHavant17.2 
18248:16   I KennedyV40MWimborne   
18448:23   Terry Slade V65MChichester36.0 
18548:36   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham34.7 
18649:23   B MonteathV60MHaslemere Border   
18749:49   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.0 
18849:51   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green19.2 
18950:05   Steve Hardy V50MLiss21.1 
19050:16   D BatemanV40MHaslemere Border   
19150:26   Andrew Paton V40MLiss8.4 
19250:36   Adrian Field V45MWinchester16.3 
19350:38   Leslie Adams V45MAndover22.7 
19450:39   D RootV50MSouthampton   
19551:09   Charles Armstrong V35MSouthampton  
19651:37   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR23.5 
19751:54   Zac Conaty V35MStubbington Green19.7 
19852:00   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton13.2 
19952:22   Graham Foden V60MVictory/Havant21.0 
20052:45   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.9 
20153:42   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR29.1 
20254:51   Raymond Noke V60MHardley  
20355:37   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District25.8 
20455:41   S GeogheganV40MHaslemere Border   
20557:21   Mark Andrew Williams V40MHavant36.0 
20658:46   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:54   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-5.5 
216:03   Harrison Curling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight23.3 
316:17   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
416:31   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
516:39   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
616:47   Benedict Westhenry U17MWeymouth/Poole AC1.7 
716:53   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
816:55   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-3.6 
917:19   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-0.3 
1017:20   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth11.1 
1117:26   Stephen Simpson U17MNew Forest Junior17.7 
1217:27   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.1 
1317:33   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC14.1 
1417:46   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
1517:50   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross24.1 
1617:51   Callum Kennedy U17MWimborne12.6 
1717:51   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District20.4 
1818:00   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-3.0 
1918:14   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC26.2 
2018:20   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth34.8 
2118:35   David Fisher U17MSouthampton17.5 
2218:37   Jack Walker U17MWinchester35.0 
2318:43   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District16.6 
2418:48   Harry Horton-Hill U17MBournemouth29.9 
2518:49   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.6 
2619:10   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester-0.6 
2719:13   Amarpal Gill U17MSouthampton34.0 
2819:17   Alistair Olrog U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.3 
2919:51   Brendan Kirkton U17MBournemouth28.5 
3019:53   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District26.6 
3119:56   Benjamin Alfert U15MPoole Runners36.0 
3220:09   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.0 
3320:45   Sam Appleton U17MWinchester-0.1 
3420:45   Greg Smith U17MChichester28.1 
3521:42   Oliver Smart U17MNew Forest Runners  
3622:23   Charlie Oakley U17MReading AC22.3 
3725:34   James Maddocks U17MTotton36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:28   Oliver Butler U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.3 
214:48   Thomas Newnham U15MIsle of Wight19.2 
314:56   Callum Gregory U15MReading AC24.6 
415:01   Peter Ellis U15MSouthampton15.7 
515:11   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-1.2 
615:14   George Butler U15MSouthampton23.5 
715:15   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-2.0 
Page: 1 2 3