2:09 Events Hampshire League External Results
Popham
3 Dec 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:46   Harvey Dixon U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.6 
227:04   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
327:10   Andy Greenleaf SENMWinchester/Serpentine-4.1 
427:15   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.4 
527:21   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni11.7 
627:34   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
727:37   Steven Way V35MBournemouth-2.1 
827:43   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni26.8 
927:56   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-5.0 
1028:02   Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
1128:04   Richard Horton U20MPoole AC1.8 
1228:06   Matthew Bennett U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.4 
1328:08   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
1428:19   Mark Greenwood V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army24.8 
1528:21   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni31.8 
1628:33   James Baker SENMChichester-3.6 
1728:39   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth30.2 
1828:40   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
1928:42   Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth-1.8 
2028:45   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton27.3 
2128:52   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.3 
2228:58   Andrew Provost U20MAldershot, Farnham & District28.8 
2329:06   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester18.9 
2429:10   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC-2.8 
2529:19   Matthew Revier U23MSouthampton-3.6 
2629:21   Matthew West SENMWinchester11.3 
2729:23   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby22.9 
2829:26   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth1.0 
2929:29   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant35.4 
3029:32   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil2.4 
3129:34   R McTaggertSENMBournemouth   
3229:38   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.0 
3329:44   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton12.7 
3429:45   Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
3529:46   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.9 
3629:51   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.0 
3729:53   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners18.0 
3829:54   Chris Neil U20MAndover31.8 
3929:55   Michael Batiste U23MGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni1.6 
4030:02   Chris Southern SENMCity of Salisbury0.5 
4130:08   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth8.6 
4230:13   Zippy 🤐 Grice V40MStubbington Green7.5 
4330:21   Martin Campbell U20MSouthampton36.0 
4430:24   Jon Quint V35MCity of Norwich/Southampton3.8 
4530:29   Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton32.5 
4630:31   Adem Omar SENMAndover36.0 
4730:33   B WakeSENMAldershot, Farnham & District   
4830:36   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.5 
4930:45   Karl Welch SENMBournemouth9.0 
5030:48   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6 
5130:51   Sean Holmes V40MOverton1.4 
5230:55   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.7 
5330:58   C BrownSENMSouthampton   
5430:59   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester13.2 
5531:05   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant3.3 
5631:06   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC14.6 
5731:07   G FisherSENMSouthampton   
5831:08   Graeme Furley SENMWimborne/Cirencester36.0 
5931:10   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton0.6 
6031:11   T McKellarSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
6131:28   Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton3.6 
6231:31   James Smith V35MSouthampton1.3 
6331:32   David Blackman V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.0 
6431:37   Keith Donkin V50MAldershot, Farnham & District35.8 
6531:39   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst5.2 
6631:41   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst6.1 
6731:42   Lee Tolhurst V35MOverton/Andover3.5 
6831:45   Alex Budd SENMCity of Portsmouth32.9 
6931:45   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC5.3 
7031:49   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green12.8 
7131:51   Kearon Hooley SENMAndover35.6 
7231:56   Tim Ellis V50MVeterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
7332:05   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni15.4 
7432:10   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.7 
7532:14   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.8 
7632:15   Mathew Dewey U20MAndover10.8 
7732:17   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley7.4 
7832:24   Roy Maddams SENMReading RR14.5 
7932:25   Mickael Hegesippe V35MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood6.0 
8032:26   Chris Dewey V45MAndover1.4 
8132:29   Robin Oakley V35MOverton16.0 
8232:35   Tom Syckelmoore U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.8 
8332:38   Mike Bliss V50MOverton13.0 
8432:47   AN Other      
8532:48   Daniel Powell U23MHardley6.6 
8632:49   Michael Tanner V40MHalterworth/Southampton6.0 
8732:52   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth6.5 
8832:57   Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton36.0 
8932:58   David Vosser V50MWinchester5.3 
9033:01   S DriscollV40MTotton RC   
9133:05   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley17.2 
9233:07   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets10.1 
9333:09   Paul Hindle SENMNewton Abbot/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth7.8 
9433:10   David McCoy V35MReading RR6.1 
9533:12   David Symmonds V45MHavant6.0 
9633:15   Laurence Plant SENMBournemouth36.0 
9733:15   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland7.5 
9833:19   Richard Clifford V35MOverton10.5 
9933:23   Christian Howard V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army36.0 
10033:33   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton3.8 
10133:42   Paul Sidaway V50MEastleigh RC7.4 
10233:44   Daniel Gueran U23MStubbington Green36.0 
10333:45   Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth7.5 
10433:49   P AdamsV60MAldershot, Farnham & District   
10533:51   Michael Read SENMSouthampton11.9 
10633:56   Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
10733:59   John McCawley V50MCamberley17.2 
10834:01   Andrew Jennings SENMBournemouth34.2 
10934:03   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC10.6 
11034:06   E MaynardSENMSouthampton   
11134:08   Mark Stileman V40MHardley1.2 
11234:10   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green16.1 
11334:13   Lewis Fuller SENMCity of Salisbury35.6 
11434:17   Keith Vallis V45MOverton9.6 
11534:23   Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
11634:31   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.9 
11734:35   Ray Gunner V50MStubbington Green4.3 
11834:36   Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester12.1 
11934:37   Neil Glendon V40MOverton5.8 
12034:41   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.5 
12134:42   A BarryV40MWimborne   
12234:47   John Brimecome V40MCity of Portsmouth5.9 
12334:48   M CopelandV40MWimborne   
12434:50   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley1.9 
12535:00   Chris Cary SENMHaslemere Border  
12635:26   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester5.1 
12735:28   Lance Nortcliff V35MReading RR1.6 
12835:40   S HuntV50MBournemouth   
12935:48   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.8 
13035:50   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant16.8 
13135:55   John Mosquera V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
13235:59   M LaveryV40MHavant   
13336:00   John Hutchings U23MWimborne34.9 
13436:03   M JerradeSENMEastleigh RC   
13536:19   Joe Price U20MBournemouth8.5 
13636:19   Piers Puntan V40MOverton13.5 
13736:23   Ian Banks V50MHardley33.5 
13836:29   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
13936:35   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green7.8 
14036:37   Mark Neil V40MAndover27.6 
14136:38   S IngeldenV40MReading Roadrunners   
14236:48   P SandfordV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
14336:48   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni19.9 
14436:53   I SpicerV40MHaslemere Border   
14537:03   Ryan Dodd SENMFleet & Crookham36.0 
14637:05   N TolfreyV40MVictory   
14737:06   T BlaylockV50MChichester Runners   
14837:09   Peter Grigoleit V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.4 
14937:10   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth14.4 
15037:11   T WeggV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
15137:12   Mike Smith V60MHardley15.6 
15237:14   G CooperV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
15337:16   Tony McCreery V55MReading AC/Reading RR17.7 
15437:17   Dean Allaway SENMReading RR9.4 
15537:20   Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne30.4 
15637:29   Richard Spandley SENMHaslemere Border9.4 
15737:33   Paul Carter V45MHavant14.9 
15837:40   Jim Bennett V35MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.3 
15937:44   Robert Savage V40MAldershot, Farnham & District11.2 
16038:03   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.3 
16138:06   N CraneV50MStubbington Green Runners   
16238:08   Antony Tilney V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21.0 
16338:18   I RogersV40MEastleigh RC   
16438:32   David Gould V50MHardley18.0 
16538:41   John Blake V40MStubbington Green8.0 
16638:44   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.5 
16739:03   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley34.9 
16839:05   Jade Rolfe V35MAndover11.1 
16939:15   Keith Hollis V40MSouthampton11.4 
17039:18   Matthew McNamara U23MHavant36.0 
17139:20   G HutchingsV50MWimborne   
17239:25   Andrew Gates V50MTotton8.7 
17339:28   D SmithV50MWinchester & District   
17439:32   Simon John Harvey V45MCamberley9.4 
17539:34   T BennettV40MAndover   
17639:46   G WallV40MCamberley & District   
17740:00   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham22.4 
17840:02   C JonesV50MEastleigh RC   
17940:14   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton15.3 
18040:20   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury14.0 
18140:22   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth12.7 
18240:33   M SmithV50MCity of Portsmouth   
18340:35   D BatemanV40MHaslemere Border   
18440:39   Jim Armitage V50MAlton16.7 
18540:44   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green18.0 
18640:58   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham36.0 
18741:08   E TilburyV60MOverton Harriers   
18841:14   I SmithV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
18941:17   B MonteathV60MHaslemere Border   
19041:20   Stephen Edwards V40MOverton21.3 
19141:23   Andrew Paton V40MLiss8.8 
19241:26   P Kingswell-FarrV40MWimborne   
19341:27   Steve Hardy V50MLiss19.3 
19442:10   R CoatesV50MFleet & Crookham   
19542:30   L AdamsV40MAndover   
19643:21   X UnknownSENMWessex Road Runners   
19743:30   Zac Conaty V35MStubbington Green15.0 
19844:42   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District29.9 
19944:59   S GeogheganV40MHaslemere Border   
20047:19   J BarberV50MHardley Runners   
20151:38   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
20256:46   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC24.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-5.3 
215:56   Toby Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
316:05   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.8 
416:14   Ben Wilson U17MPoole Runners18.7 
516:18   Benedict Westhenry U17MWeymouth/Poole AC7.0 
616:30   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-4.4 
716:31   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
816:32   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
916:34   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.1 
1016:47   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District34.8 
1116:48   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-1.9 
1216:51   Stephen Simpson U17MNew Forest Junior5.9 
1316:55   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC22.2 
1417:03   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth14.2 
1517:12   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross32.2 
1617:18   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC34.2 
1717:21   Callum Kennedy U17MWimborne20.6 
1817:25   Declan Toth U17MBournemouth25.9 
1917:27   Jordan Warren U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
2017:34   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-2.3 
2117:38   Robert Hislop U17MAldershot, Farnham & District28.4 
2217:39   David Fisher U17MSouthampton25.6 
2317:44   David Long U17MBournemouth-2.5 
2417:48   Daniel Ayers U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
2517:54   Jack Lynch U17MSouthampton33.1 
2617:58   Alex Bow U17MReading AC31.7 
2718:08   Jack Messenger U17MWinchester6.0 
2818:09   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
2918:15   Jack Walker U17MWinchester36.0 
3018:29   Alex Ruggles U17MSouthampton20.5 
3118:44   Amarpal Gill U17MSouthampton36.0 
3218:50   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District19.3 
3318:52   Brendan Kirkton U17MBournemouth34.9 
3419:13   Michael Oliver U17MWinchester24.8 
3519:18   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.9 
3619:19   Oliver White U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
3719:35   Edward Naish U17MCity of Salisbury33.6 
3821:01   Sam Appleton U17MWinchester1.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:29   George Butler U15MSouthampton31.6 
212:34   Matthew Smith U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4.3 
312:37   Callum Gregory U15MReading AC32.3 
412:51   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-0.9 
512:58   Ryan Walbridge U15MWimborne13.5 
613:03   William Downham U15MCity of Portsmouth35.7 
713:08   Jonty Davison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.1 
813:12   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley0.5 
913:13   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-0.5 
1013:14   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley-1.7 
Page: 1 2 3