Kent League External Results
Swanley
8 Oct 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:28   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-1.4 
231:54   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone2.4 
332:22   Jason Prickett U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni33.0 
432:24   Cedric Lassonde SENMGreenwich Tritons/France26.1 
532:29   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
632:35   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
732:41   Jack Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London24.8 
833:09   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H/Kent-2.1 
933:11   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.7 
1033:17   Joe Durrant SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni22.5 
1133:18   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone7.2 
1233:21   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-0.6 
1333:21   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.7 
1433:26   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.1 
1533:40   Mark Wilkins SENMInvicta East Kent0.7 
1633:45   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham10.7 
1733:54   Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-4.8 
1834:03   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.2 
1934:17   Greg Cole U23MTonbridge0.6 
2034:25   Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone29.0 
2134:27   Danny Brewer U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
2234:33   Chris Holmes U23MInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni2.4 
2334:35   Tim Erskine SENMMaidstone11.5 
2434:38   Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge2.6 
2534:40   Gareth Robb V35MPaddock Wood7.2 
2635:02   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley15.1 
2735:12   Will Mercer U20MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
2835:15   Karim Habibi U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni36.0 
2935:22   Marcus Cram U20MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC/Kent Uni24.6 
3035:35   Jon Armstrong V45MBexley11.0 
3135:37   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police3.1 
3235:39   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.4 
3335:41   Steve Nimmo V40MOrpington7.8 
3435:46   Sam Rigby SENMFolkestone/London Irish2.8 
3535:47   Richard Tomlinson V40MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.1 
3635:52   Eamonn Prendergast V35MBlackheath & Bromley31.0 
3735:56   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia-2.3 
3836:03   Jon VinterSENMBlackheath & Bromley AC   
3936:04   Chris Lloyd U20MTonbridge/Judd School33.9 
4036:07   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.9 
4136:11   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells5.3 
4236:14   Alex Newson U20MInvicta East Kent29.6 
4336:17   Andrew Green V40MDartford RR/Dartford H1.5 
4436:20   Robbie BrittonSENMOrpington Road Runners   
4536:35   David Lee SENMSevenoaks/Datchet0.0 
4636:40   Neil Harris SENMTonbridge36.0 
4736:43   Malcolm Davies V35MGreenwich Tritons23.2 
4836:43   James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni25.1 
4936:46   Gavin Kitchingham V40MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.7 
5036:53   Simon Whitaker V40MTunbridge Wells12.7 
5136:56   Andrew Walpole SENMTonbridge/City of Norwich7.6 
5237:01   Mark Ford U23MCanterbury3.8 
5337:05   Lauris Rakickis SENMCambridge H/Lithuania36.0 
5437:07   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.1 
5537:19   Des Adkinson V45MDartford H26.4 
5637:30   Simon Fraser V35MTonbridge1.9 
5737:33   Stuart Shields V35MTunbridge Wells24.6 
5837:35   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR34.7 
5937:40   Garon Heslop V50MAshford AC12.6 
6037:47   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge5.7 
6137:58   Stuart Waterman SENMDartford H3.2 
6237:59   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent11.0 
6338:00   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.4 
6438:02   Joe Cumberland SENMIstead & Ifield9.1 
6538:02   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield4.9 
6638:04   Steve Groom SENMLarkfield0.8 
6738:07   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge5.3 
6838:10   Robert White V40MDartford RR3.0 
6938:15   Robin Butler V40MAshford RRC9.9 
7038:17   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR4.2 
7138:17   Tim Lucas SENMTunbridge Wells/East Grinstead TC5.5 
7238:19   Will Mitham U20MTonbridge36.0 
7338:24   David Smyth V55MFolkestone17.4 
7438:30   Nicholas Slade SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
7538:31   David Langridge V35MTunbridge Wells/MedwayTri20.3 
7638:31   Richard Owen V45MTonbridge31.4 
7738:41   James Arthur Donaldson U23MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
7838:45   Peter Walsh V40MAshford AC36.0 
7938:54   Ken Rains V50MIstead & Ifield13.6 
8039:00   Jamie Walker U23MBexley36.0 
8139:03   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.3 
8239:05   Graham Maynard V45MCambridge H5.1 
8339:07   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
8439:18   Ian Joseph Hailes V40MOrpington36.0 
8539:19   Kevin Haynes V40MOrpington36.0 
8639:20   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells29.2 
8739:23   Stuart NicholsonSENMDartford Roadrunners  
8839:30   Nolan Wilkens SENMBeckenham16.3 
8939:39   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield2.8 
9039:40   Jay Browne V35MDartford RR13.6 
9139:49   Peter Buckingham V40MPaddock Wood12.4 
9239:51   Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley13.3 
9340:05   Bruce Sandell V40MTunbridge Wells30.3 
9440:07   Steven Julier V40MMedway & Maidstone30.8 
9540:10   Malcolm Martin V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets36.0 
9640:15   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells2.4 
9740:16   Martin Jenner SENMBexley8.1 
9840:17   Kevin Newman SENMFolkestone6.2 
9940:20   Steve WrightV50MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
10040:24   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR11.9 
10140:25   Matthew Clements V35MTunbridge Wells6.3 
10240:26   Cain Bradley V50MTonbridge11.2 
10340:31   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.8 
10440:33   Steve Jarvis V35MDartford RR6.2 
10540:38   Simon NevilleV40MGreenwich Tritons  
10640:43   Ian Cox V45MAshford RRC28.5 
10740:53   Tim Orr V50MDartford H16.6 
10840:57   Ed Peltor V40MTunbridge Wells31.8 
10941:11   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone4.5 
11041:15   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons14.3 
11141:22   Jim Kirkland V55MGreenwich Tritons21.4 
11241:28   Simon Carter SENMBeckenham3.8 
11341:33   Jonathan Hunter V45MBexley10.3 
11441:36   Leon Iwanca SENMMedway & Maidstone  
11541:40   Wilfred ChicutupaSENMIstead & Ifield Harriers  
11641:43   Alex Hall V50MCambridge H36.0 
11741:49   William Smith SENMFolkestone13.4 
11841:50   Neil Clark SENMTunbridge Wells10.3 
11941:50   Stephen Walker V40MGreenwich Tritons16.6 
12041:53   Alan Newman V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.8 
12141:55   Adrian Moody V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
12241:56   Andrew LawsV50MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
12342:00   Ian King V35MAshford AC13.3 
12442:03   Steve LelliotV50MIstead & Ifield Harriers  
12542:08   Alan CollardV40MTunbridge Wells Harriers  
12642:12   Matthew Clark V40MTunbridge Wells8.9 
12742:20   John Gurney V50MPetts Wood5.4 
12842:24   Bob Fursey V45MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
12942:25   Ivan Beaumont V50MOrpington14.3 
13042:25   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.5 
13142:30   Jon Godsell V35MGreenwich Tritons29.1 
13242:31   Paul Draper V40MLarkfield15.3 
13342:42   Brian Pitkin V45MDartford RR35.9 
13442:44   Kean Anderson V40MLarkfield11.3 
13542:46   Mark Taylor V55MTunbridge Wells13.3 
13642:50   Boris Skulczuk V50MTonbridge36.0 
13742:59   George Harris V35MTunbridge Wells9.4 
13843:17   Andy Francis V45MIstead & Ifield32.5 
13943:24   Edward Bates V50MTunbridge Wells36.0 
14043:28   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.2 
14143:34   Chris Thompson V55MIstead & Ifield35.2 
14243:40   Kim Stanley V50MTunbridge Wells13.8 
14343:44   Chris TikeV50MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
14443:50   Steve Hickmott V45MDartford H36.0 
14544:03   Will Dowdy V40MTunbridge Wells36.0 
14644:15   Steve KellyV40MAshford AC  
14744:16   Paul Browning V50MBeckenham/Veterans14.8 
14844:18   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached14.1 
14944:21   Mark Attenborough V40MAshford RRC7.5 
15044:24   Geoff Turner V45MTunbridge Wells9.5 
15144:31   Peter Amos V50MOrpington13.3 
15244:34   Austin AdamsV40MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
15344:46   Brian Buckwell V55MTonbridge11.5 
15445:00   Luke Edwardes-Evans V45MTunbridge Wells15.3 
15545:22   Barry Hogben V45MFolkestone19.5 
15645:27   Tony Deer V50MBexley29.3 
15745:29   Toby Bates V45MOrpington14.8 
15845:35   Louis Fearn SENMFolkestone/South Kent16.0 
15945:42   Paul Lindsey V35MTunbridge Wells29.6 
16046:09   Simon Carter SENMGreenwich Tritons36.0 
16146:30   Jim Faulkner V45MBexley12.6 
16246:37   Andrew Willars SENMFolkestone36.0 
16346:40   Craig Bluett V40MTunbridge Wells36.0 
16446:53   Jerry PurkissV50MTunbridge Wells Harriers  
16547:02   Patrick Austin V40MCambridge H16.6 
16647:20   Kevin Winch V50MBexley18.2 
16747:29   Ian Bull V45MFolkestone36.0 
16847:30   Daniel Cook SENMTunbridge Wells29.8 
16947:54   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.9 
17048:03   Trevor BrownV40MFolkestone Running Club  
17148:05   Mike SharpV50MTunbridge Wells Harriers  
17248:17   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.1 
17348:35   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone21.9 
17448:43   Edward Rodger V45MAshford RRC15.6 
17549:16   Gary Wasley V45MBexley36.0 
17649:24   Mark Wheeler SENMTunbridge Wells36.0 
17750:14   Mark Newell V50MCambridge H/Uknetrunner22.1 
17850:44   Paul Hills V60MDartford H21.9 
17952:07   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H31.3 
18053:27   Richard Long V50MBexley36.0 
18155:56   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.3 
18261:58   Paul Jackson V35MDartford RR36.0 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:26   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-3.0 
216:44   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.1 
316:53   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.3 
417:05   James West U17MMedway & Maidstone-6.2 
517:19   William Somogyi U17MBexley27.2 
617:28   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-0.9 
717:51   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-4.2 
817:58   Christopher Olley U17MTonbridge-5.2 
918:00   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge24.1 
1018:05   Greg Proctor U20MBlackheath & Bromley35.0 
1118:07   George Vaughan U17MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
1218:11   Adam Willis U17MBexley35.6 
1318:19   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.4 
1418:24   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge29.8 
1518:31   Alistair Bishop U17MTonbridge20.6 
1618:39   Kent Meier U20MUnattached36.0 
1718:46   Alex Norden U17MTonbridge36.0 
1819:02   Warren Uden U20MAshford AC2.7 
1919:03   Adam Wright U17MS Factor23.7 
2019:06   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge36.0 
2119:06   Philip Huleatt U20MUnattached32.9 
2219:17   Charlie Winch U17MBexley30.8 
2319:19   Sam Hudson U20MInvicta East Kent20.6 
2419:20   George Kelly U17MMedway & Maidstone20.8 
2519:37   Niki Faulkner U17MBexley-3.7 
2619:48   Alistair Noel U20MInvicta East Kent36.0 
2719:49   Zebedee BasseyU17MBeech Grove Academy   
2819:51   Seth ZimmermanU17MBeech Grove Academy   
2919:51   James Williamson U17MMedway & Maidstone34.5 
3019:55   Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge4.4 
3120:03   William Stockwell U17MMedway & Maidstone7.0 
3220:21   Luke Francis U17MBexley19.3 
3320:22   Morgan Rees U17MDartford H36.0 
3420:22   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-0.1 
3520:56   Ben Burton U20MInvicta East Kent1.3 
3621:10   Seth Shirky U17MUnattached36.0 
3721:30   Joe Gunton U17MBexley8.7 
3821:30   Anthony O'Dowd U17MTonbridge36.0 
3922:41   Chris Bishop U17MDartford H  
4023:13   William Hayward U20MThanet RR19.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:26   Thomas Kendrick U13MTonbridge18.7 
211:39   Alasdair Kinloch U13MThanet AC-3.9 
311:48   Scott Rowatt U13MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
412:01   Joss Barber U13MBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
512:07   Jamie Goodge U13MTonbridge-2.1 
612:13   Samuel Crick U13MTonbridge1.9 
712:18   Benedict Brooks U13MTonbridge/Judd School8.8 
812:20   Jacob Bourne U13MMedway & Maidstone13.1 
912:29   Charlie Davis U13MBlackheath & Bromley-3.0 
1012:32   Jake Potter U13MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1112:35   Mitchell Horne U13MBexley3.2 
1212:37   Leo Rossouw U13MTonbridge36.0 
1312:38   Remi Ullah U13MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1412:38   William Pope U13MBlackheath & Bromley31.6 
1512:39   Harry Simmons U13MSwanley  
1612:43   Thomas Winch U13MThanet RR36.0 
1712:44   Joseph Webb U13MMedway & Maidstone19.1 
1812:45   Harry Jarvis U13MBexley30.9 
1912:47   Okiki Olugunna U13MBexley31.6 
2013:02   Connor McCormick U13MMedway & Maidstone35.7 
2113:05   Josh Richards U13MInvicta East Kent20.2 
2213:13   Caelan Muir U13MTonbridge36.0 
2313:16   Marco Arcuri U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
2413:20   Lewis Stickings U13MBlackheath & Bromley30.9 
2513:30   Flynn Hope U13MMedway & Maidstone31.3 
2613:31   Joel Lill U13MFolkestone36.0 
2713:36   Robert Lawrence U13MBexley35.5 
2813:37   Lewis Parrett U13MThanet AC36.0 
Page: 1 2