Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
29 Oct 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:31   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-1.4 
233:07   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone2.4 
333:45   Jason Prickett U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni33.0 
434:11   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H/Kent-2.1 
534:35   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
634:42   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
734:45   Julian Rendall SENMThames Hare & Hounds-0.6 
835:11   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
935:27   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham10.7 
1035:40   Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-4.8 
1135:45   Greg Cole U23MTonbridge0.6 
1235:52   Jason Cherriman SENMOrpington-1.5 
1335:54   Mark Wilkins SENMInvicta East Kent0.7 
1435:59   Chris Holmes U23MInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni2.4 
1536:15   Sam Rigby SENMFolkestone/London Irish2.8 
1636:18   Karim Habibi U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni36.0 
1736:23   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.2 
1836:51   James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni25.1 
1936:59   Tom CorbettU20MInvicta East Kent AC  
2037:10   Gareth Robb V35MPaddock Wood7.2 
2137:11   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells35.4 
2237:14   Chris Lloyd U20MTonbridge/Judd School33.9 
2337:20   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley15.1 
2437:34   Greg Proctor U20MBlackheath & Bromley35.0 
2537:39   Alex Newson U20MInvicta East Kent29.6 
2637:39   Jim Addison V35MBeckenham2.4 
2737:44   Scott Richardson SENMTunbridge Wells32.6 
2837:48   Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge2.6 
2937:55   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.9 
3037:59   Richard Tomlinson V40MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.1 
3138:01   Garon Heslop V50MAshford AC12.6 
3238:06   Stephen Thackeray SENMBeckenham-0.2 
3338:09   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent11.0 
3438:12   Jon Armstrong V45MBexley11.0 
3538:14   Alan Camp V55MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans9.9 
3638:19   David Reader V35MCambridge H3.0 
3738:33   Ben Cockburn U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
3838:36   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police3.1 
3938:53   Keith Sanders SENMGreenwich Tritons31.7 
4039:01   Carl Ferri V40MHerne Hill/Beckenham32.1 
4139:05   David Lee SENMSevenoaks/Datchet0.0 
4239:08   Ashley Howes V35MLarkfield3.7 
4339:09   Malcolm Davies V35MGreenwich Tritons23.2 
4439:09   Ernest Lotter SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
4539:11   Keith Ewing V50MBlackheath & Bromley35.7 
4639:18   David Hall V45MDartford RR5.3 
4739:23   Simon Fraser V35MTonbridge1.9 
4839:24   Kevin Williams V50MAshford AC11.1 
4939:25   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.1 
5039:28   Joe Cumberland SENMIstead & Ifield9.1 
5139:29   Gavin Kitchingham V40MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.7 
5239:41   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield4.9 
5339:46   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells5.3 
5439:54   Stuart Flack V35MMedway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell5.0 
5539:56   Dave Hadaway V45MTunbridge Wells7.5 
5639:58   Simon Whitaker V40MTunbridge Wells12.7 
5740:07   Lauris Rakickis SENMCambridge H/Lithuania36.0 
5840:08   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.3 
5940:08   David Gillett SENMFolkestone0.6 
6040:13   Neil Harris SENMTonbridge36.0 
6140:15   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR4.2 
6240:17   Hari Faulkner U20MBexley/University of London6.6 
6340:18   Jamie Walker U23MBexley36.0 
6440:23   Kris Bearryman SENMGravesend/Met Police36.0 
6540:32   Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham4.0 
6640:36   Matthew Hogben SENMAshford AC8.3 
6740:38   Stuart Scott V45MKent/Beckenham8.5 
6840:39   John Law SENMTunbridge Wells9.4 
6940:40   James Arthur Donaldson U23MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
7040:43   Tim Lucas SENMTunbridge Wells/East Grinstead TC5.5 
7140:47   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR34.7 
7240:59   Michael Dennis V40MFolkestone34.6 
7341:01   Malcolm Martin V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets36.0 
7441:09   Stuart Shields V35MTunbridge Wells24.6 
7541:12   Jack O'Sullivan V40MDartford RR19.5 
7641:19   Neil Ayrton V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
7741:23   Robert White V40MDartford RR3.0 
7841:26   Steve Groom SENMLarkfield0.8 
7941:32   Stuart NicholsonSENMDartford Roadrunners  
8041:39   Will Mitham U20MTonbridge36.0 
8141:55   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells29.2 
8242:07   Ken Rains V50MIstead & Ifield13.6 
8342:14   David Weekes V45MFolkestone10.4 
8442:16   Robert Pike SENMGreenwich Tritons  
8542:18   Jay Browne V35MDartford RR13.6 
8642:21   Richard Owen V45MTonbridge31.4 
8742:25   Stuart Waterman SENMDartford H3.2 
8842:25   Daniel Watt SENMTunbridge Wells2.4 
8942:25   Lloyd Collier V35MTunbridge Wells/Herne Hill/Dulwich4.2 
9042:27   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield2.8 
9142:30   Paul Ross-Davies V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters7.5 
9242:33   Kevin Newman SENMFolkestone6.2 
9342:36   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.4 
9442:38   David Langridge V35MTunbridge Wells/MedwayTri20.3 
9542:43   Mark Cross V50MCambridge H8.3 
9642:45   Derek George V35MIstead & Ifield6.1 
9742:48   Jason Witcombe V35MOrpington5.9 
9842:49   Chris Turner V40MDartford H11.4 
10042:51   Andrew Green SENMTunbridge Wells5.2 
9942:51   Andrew Mead V40MSevenoaks5.5 
10142:53   Steven Shorter V35MBexley36.0 
10242:54   Bruce Sandell V40MTunbridge Wells30.3 
10342:56   Michael Thomson V40MTunbridge Wells6.1 
10442:59   Peter Buckingham V40MPaddock Wood12.4 
10543:02   Leon Iwanca SENMMedway & Maidstone  
10643:03   Matthew Clements V35MTunbridge Wells6.3 
10743:03   Eckhardt Kuhn SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
10843:08   Andrew Day V35MPaddock Wood27.6 
10943:08   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham3.8 
11043:12   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells2.4 
11143:14   Ian King V35MAshford AC13.3 
11243:17   James Stickells SENMLarkfield35.0 
11343:22   James Wright V40MSevenoaks14.2 
11443:25   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.8 
11543:25   Mark Ellison V50MBlackheath & Bromley10.8 
11643:31   Alan Newman V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.8 
11743:34   Jim LucasV50MDartford Roadrunners  
11843:35   Steve WrightV50MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
11943:41   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone4.9 
12043:46   Ed OsbourneSENMBeckenham RRC  
12143:57   Chris Desmond V45MSevenoaks6.3 
12244:12   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
12344:20   William Smith V35MFolkestone13.4 
12444:22   Neil Clark SENMTunbridge Wells10.3 
12544:24   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR11.9 
12644:26   Steve Jarvis V35MDartford RR6.2 
12744:33   Jonathan Hunter V45MBexley10.3 
12844:38   Matthew Clark V40MTunbridge Wells8.9 
12944:40   Tim Orr V50MDartford H16.6 
13044:42   Jim Kirkland V55MGreenwich Tritons21.4 
13144:45   Andrew Joad V45MTunbridge Wells12.5 
13244:51   Lee WhieldonSENMGravesend RR & AC  
13344:57   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone4.5 
13445:06   Wilfredo Chillitupo Zevallos SENMIstead & Ifield33.1 
13545:08   Adrian Moody V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
13645:13   Brian Pitkin V45MDartford RR35.9 
13745:22   Glenn Hatrick V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
13845:25   Bob Fursey V45MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
13945:30   David Winfield V55MBexley36.0 
14045:31   Mark Taylor V55MTunbridge Wells13.3 
14145:34   Paul O'grady V40MOrpington8.2 
14245:43   Chris Thompson V55MIstead & Ifield35.2 
14345:51   Tony Waldron V40MSevenoaks11.6 
14445:53   John Gurney V50MPetts Wood5.4 
14545:53   Stephen Button V40MGravesend10.8 
14645:59   Andy Francis V45MIstead & Ifield32.5 
14746:00   Boris Skulczuk V50MTonbridge36.0 
14846:12   Steve Hickmott V45MDartford H36.0 
14946:40   Edward Bates V50MTunbridge Wells36.0 
15046:42   Dylan Stokes V35MDartford H  
15146:56   Andrew LawsV50MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
15246:59   Simon Holford V40MTunbridge Wells10.2 
15347:15   Stephen Woodruffe V45MTunbridge Wells/Red Rose5.6 
15447:21   Casper Morris V35MTunbridge Wells8.2 
15547:24   Tony Cohen V40MTonbridge18.2 
15647:25   Derek Harrison V55MTunbridge Wells/Wadhurst16.7 
15747:28   Neil BarnesV40MBeckenham RRC  
15847:29   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V40MInvicta East Kent10.4 
15947:37   Brian Sidell V45MDartford RR16.0 
16047:46   Paul Draper V40MLarkfield15.3 
16147:56   Kim Stanley V50MTunbridge Wells13.8 
16248:12   Austin AdamsV40MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
16348:17   Daniel Cook SENMTunbridge Wells29.8 
16448:29   Glen Ridout V50MDartford RR16.1 
16549:14   Kevin Winch V50MBexley18.2 
16649:29   Toby Bates V45MOrpington14.8 
16749:44   Mark Hadfield SENMTunbridge Wells36.0 
16850:01   Barry Hogben V45MFolkestone19.5 
16950:03   Patrick Austin V40MCambridge H16.6 
17050:23   Ben Calascione V40MBeckenham7.4 
17150:24   AN Other      
17250:36   Paul Lindsey V35MTunbridge Wells29.6 
17350:41   Gerald Baron V55MLarkfield36.0 
17450:59   David Dean V50MLarkfield15.3 
17551:39   Craig Bluett V40MTunbridge Wells36.0 
17651:46   Luke Edwardes-Evans V45MTunbridge Wells15.3 
17751:56   John Gates V45MBexley13.9 
17852:21   Trevor BrownV40MFolkestone Running Club  
17952:34   Andrew Evans V40MSevenoaks16.4 
18052:40   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.1 
18152:49   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone21.9 
18253:03   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.9 
18353:28   Stephen King SENMFolkestone16.6 
18455:15   Paul Hills V60MDartford H21.9 
18555:21   John Corcoran V50MCambridge H23.8 
18655:34   Aaron Inglis SENMLarkfield36.0 
18755:49   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H31.3 
18857:40   Richard Long V50MBexley36.0 
18960:58   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.3 
19061:35   Paul Jackson V35MDartford RR36.0 
19168:43   Peter Nuttall V35MTunbridge Wells26.8 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:35   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.3 
218:52   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.4 
319:00   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-5.2 
419:02   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.1 
519:30   William Somogyi U17MBexley27.2 
619:46   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-0.9 
719:53   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.4 
820:00   Mohamed Nuradin U17MS Factor34.3 
920:02   Jake Rogers U17MInvicta East Kent36.0 
1020:04   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge24.1 
1120:20   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School22.3 
1220:22   Robert Morris U17MThanet RR36.0 
1320:27   Kent Meier U20MUnattached36.0 
1420:31   Adam Willis U17MBexley35.6 
1520:33   Alistair Bishop U17MTonbridge20.6 
1620:56   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge29.8 
1721:02   Adam Wright U17MS Factor23.7 
1821:13   Lewis Elsey U17MBexley21.1 
1921:17   Warren Uden U20MAshford AC2.7 
2021:20   William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.2 
2121:25   Philip Huleatt U20MUnattached32.9 
2221:40   Niki Faulkner U17MBexley-3.7 
2321:40   George Kelly U17MMedway & Maidstone20.8 
2421:51   Alistair Noel U20MInvicta East Kent36.0 
2522:04   Seth ZimmermanU17MBeech Grove Academy  
2622:21   David May U17MDartford H36.0 
2722:21   Sam Hudson U20MInvicta East Kent20.6 
2822:24   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge36.0 
2922:41   Zebedee BasseyU17MBeech Grove Academy  
3022:43   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-0.1 
3122:58   Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge4.4 
3223:03   William NewbyU17MMedway & Maidstone AC  
3323:19   Jack Wreathall U17MAshford AC36.0 
3423:29   Luke Francis U17MBexley19.3 
3523:46   Harry Avis U17MTonbridge36.0 
3623:47   Kenneth KurtzU17MBeech Grove Academy  
3723:47   Seth Shirky U17MUnattached36.0 
3824:13   Connor Campbell U17MDartford H10.4 
3924:13   Jeremy MowU17MBeech Grove Academy  
4024:32   Adam McKenna U17MInvicta East Kent3.8 
4124:40   Argus ShirkyU20MBeech Grove Academy  
4224:47   Joe Gunton U17MBexley8.7 
4324:47   Jack Smith U17MInvicta East Kent34.8 
4425:49   William Hayward U20MThanet RR19.1 
4526:34   Chris Bishop U17MDartford H  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:45   George Duggan U15MTonbridge-3.2 
216:13   Jack Goss U15MAshford AC3.5 
316:38   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge2.4 
416:39   Timothy Forsyth U15MAshford AC36.0 
516:56   Joseph O'Hara U15MBexley-3.4 
616:57   William Fuller U15MBlackheath & Bromley-4.7 
717:05   Tim Faes U15MTonbridge6.5 
817:07   James Lane Pitcher U15MInvicta East Kent0.1 
917:10   Barney Howard U15MInvicta East Kent35.1 
1017:12   Bailey Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley28.5 
1117:13   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge1.8 
1217:18   Ben Matthews U15MBexley17.3 
1317:31   Jamie Grain U15MCambridge H24.2 
1417:44   Callum Ward U15MDartford H/Kent Schs34.0 
Page: 1 2 3