2XU Surrey League Division 2 External Results
Reigate
14 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:23   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.7 
228:26   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.4 
328:32   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.3 
429:12   Mark Bruce SENMKent/Loughborough Students30.1 
529:30   Will Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell4.3 
629:35   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.1 
729:40   Richard Munn SENMKent3.3 
829:47   Stephen McGrory V40MAnnadale/Kent16.4 
929:52   Stuart Beaney V35MKent0.7 
1029:56   Matt Peel SENMCrawley/Brighton Uni35.7 
1130:01   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory9.6 
1230:07   Jack Wilson SENMTreasury/Kent28.2 
1330:23   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent15.7 
1430:32   Warren Kidgell SENMWalton30.2 
1530:32   Clayton Payne SENMEpsom & Ewell10.9 
1630:33   Tom Griffiths SENMGuildford & Godalming0.3 
1730:34   James Robertson U23MKingston & Poly2.2 
1830:35   Tyler O'Callaghan SENMStriders of Croydon20.1 
1930:40   Lee Flanagan V35MStriders of Croydon1.5 
2030:42   Paul Bell V35MKent32.7 
2130:45   Stuart Flack V35MMedway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell6.2 
2230:49   Paul Butler SENMReigate Priory17.1 
2331:02   Philip Sanger SENMEpsom & Ewell29.7 
2431:04   Tom Robinson SENMFul-On TC36.0 
2531:09   Richard Mathie SENMKingston & Poly/Imperial College12.3 
2631:21   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich-0.2 
2731:28   Andrew Moreton SENMKent23.6 
2831:35   Michael Williams V35MDulwich4.3 
2931:37   Mark Thomas V35MReigate Priory36.0 
3031:40   Calum Fraser U23MKent0.1 
3131:44   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets10.1 
3231:56   James Godber SENMDulwich35.7 
3332:00   Hesham Dahman SENMKent36.0 
3432:01   Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.9 
3532:04   Matt Hyett SENMKingston & Poly2.1 
3632:05   Andrew Taylor V35MReigate Priory36.0 
3732:06   Andy Arbour V40MKingston & Poly6.6 
3832:14   Jamie McCullagh SENMKingston & Poly15.6 
3932:15   Jon Ladley SENMWalton6.5 
4032:22   Samuel Serwadda U17MUnattached28.8 
4132:22   Charles Lound V40MDulwich2.8 
4232:30   Krzysztof Klidzia V45MStriders of Croydon1.0 
4332:37   Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell8.8 
4432:42   Jon ClaracqSENMFul-On-Tri  
4532:47   Carleton Martin SENMReigate Priory12.3 
4632:52   Rob Sharpe SENMStriders of Croydon11.5 
4732:54   Simon Kenyon V40MFul-On TC36.0 
4832:56   Marc Woodall SENMGuildford & Godalming7.7 
4932:57   Chris Ness V40MWalton5.1 
5033:00   Ed Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell36.0 
5133:09   Richard SmithSENMStriders of Croydon  
5233:10   Antonio Martins V50MReigate Priory31.8 
5333:15   Damian MacEnhill V40MStriders of Croydon4.9 
5433:20   Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming26.2 
5533:21   Mike Maranzano V35MKingston & Poly9.8 
5633:28   Iain Harrison SENMStriders of Croydon7.7 
5733:40   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich20.8 
5833:47   Michael Hutchinson V35MDulwich14.9 
5933:52   Simon Ambrosi SENMStriders of Croydon2.4 
6033:55   Daniel Jewell V35MStriders of Croydon33.7 
6133:57   James Harvey V35MWalton7.7 
6234:00   Richard Harper V35MFul-On TC5.8 
6334:05   Rob Marcus V35MWalton3.0 
6434:09   Brian O'Kane V45MGuildford & Godalming9.5 
6534:12   David Bulmer SENMFul-On TC10.6 
6634:13   Stephen Starvis V40MStriders of Croydon4.9 
6734:22   Michael Huntley SENMKingston & Poly0.4 
6834:24   Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell9.1 
6934:29   Jamie Sutherland SENMFul-On TC36.0 
7034:30   Gavin Megaw V35MGuildford & Godalming6.5 
7134:30   Stephen Williams V55MDulwich10.5 
7234:33   Paul Sanderson V55MGuildford & Godalming9.9 
7334:34   Mark Benton V35MFul-On TC6.2 
7434:40   Daniel Harris SENMFul-On TC36.0 
7534:46   Lee Wadsworth V35MStriders of Croydon20.1 
7634:49   Gavin Lawrence V35MReigate Priory/Crawley4.5 
7734:55   Steve Mitchell SENMEpsom & Ewell17.5 
7834:58   Lee Pollock V45MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
7935:00   Graham Bull V45MReigate Priory4.5 
8035:04   David McDonald SENMWalton36.0 
8135:05   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom6.7 
8235:13   Ant Budarkiewicz V50MKingston & Poly36.0 
8335:20   Michael Stewart SENMStriders of Croydon5.7 
8435:22   Richard Drew SENMWalton8.5 
8535:24   Chris Loizou V50MDulwich18.5 
8635:27   Paul Stanford V40MStriders of Croydon22.4 
8735:31   Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory19.8 
8835:37   Jonathon Brine V35MWalton24.6 
8935:43   Edward Smyth SENMDulwich10.7 
9035:43   Andrew Johnston V40MGuildford & Godalming14.7 
9135:48   Steve Rhodes V40MReigate Priory30.9 
9235:50   Eberhard Prill V45MDulwich/Germany8.3 
9335:54   Luke Carey SENMFul-On TC23.3 
9436:03   Simon Turton V40MFul-On TC36.0 
9536:06   Mark Alden SENMEpsom & Ewell29.7 
9636:11   Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans10.7 
9736:16   Matthew J Chapman V40MStriders of Croydon34.3 
9836:18   Hugh Balfour V55MDulwich7.9 
9936:31   Grant Barnes V40MDulwich36.0 
10036:37   Nick Green V45MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
10136:39   James Adams SENMGuildford & Godalming1.3 
10236:42   Andrew Murray V55MDulwich15.8 
10336:47   David Taylor V35MReigate Priory23.8 
10436:49   Justin O'Connell SENMGuildford & Godalming36.0 
10536:50   Benno Rawlinson SENMFul-On TC36.0 
10637:04   Andy Pillidge V50MWalton35.6 
10737:14   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.8 
10837:21   Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory12.2 
10937:27   Phil Roker V45MFul-On TC16.0 
11038:08   James Bartosik SENMWalton13.6 
11138:11   Kyle Treherne U20MWalton5.1 
11238:12   Adam Stirk SENMGuildford & Godalming/Sandhurst0.7 
11338:14   Chris Jowett SENMReigate Priory11.4 
11438:14   Alistair Gibson V35MGuildford & Godalming8.9 
11538:20   Steve Ackroyd SENMDulwich12.6 
11638:34   Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell11.8 
11738:45   Nick Park V35MKent34.3 
11839:23   Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming17.2 
11939:30   Jozef Danko SENMDulwich36.0 
12039:34   Andy RawlinsonSENMFul-On-Tri  
12139:55   Andrew Baker SENMGuildford & Godalming9.7 
12240:15   Malcolm Woodman V45MReigate Priory19.5 
12340:26   Darren Speedy V35MEast London36.0 
12440:34   Matt Mowbray SENMFul-On TC29.4 
12540:44   Mark Sempers V35MFul-On TC23.3 
12640:47   Adam McCarthy SENMWalton10.7 
12740:56   Jose Lopez HenaoSENMFul-On-Tri  
12841:13   Joseph Brady V45MDulwich14.5 
12941:28   Bob McDonough V65MKingston & Poly30.9 
13041:35   Ian Sesnan V50MDulwich15.2 
13143:51   Alexander Ehrlich SENMReigate Priory26.1 
13243:53   Ameet Patel V45MDulwich19.1 
13344:01   Nicholas Feakins V55MReigate Priory35.0 
13445:28   Michael Stanley V45MReigate Priory11.0 
13546:02   Neil Furze V40MStriders of Croydon24.2 
13647:07   Geoff Reed V60MKingston & Poly36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:56   Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-3.0 
215:56   Henry McCann U13MReigate Priory33.1 
316:16   Edward Clark U15MReigate Priory36.0 
416:49   Harry Reynolds U13MKingston & Poly8.8 
517:33   Said Gabo U15MKent30.4 
617:46   Matthew Boughton U15MReigate Priory36.0 
717:49   Samuel Cheesman U13MGuildford & Godalming5.1 
818:31   Bradley Young U13MReigate Priory24.3 
918:49   Felix Smithson U13MPortsmouth Uni/Reigate Priory1.4 
1023:26   Jai Gore U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0