Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
St Albans
3 Dec 11
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:35   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
231:16   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.6 
331:20   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
431:46   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City22.1 
531:50   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring4.4 
631:52   Steven Tuttle U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
732:10   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.4 
832:16   James Drinkwater SENMBedford & County/Biggleswade36.0 
932:25   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.7 
1032:30   Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs4.6 
1132:30   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
1232:31   Steve Brookes SENMTipton/London Heathside-1.0 
1332:32   William Langley U23MWycombe7.1 
1432:33   Fabian Downs SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC-2.7 
1532:39   Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring11.9 
1633:03   Khalid Al-Abaidy U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.7 
1733:04   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.0 
1833:05   Peter Norris SENMHarrow6.6 
1933:08   Alex Goodall U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
2033:10   Christopher Hilton U20MStevenage & North Herts1.7 
2133:12   Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington3.7 
2233:17   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.7 
2333:23   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.3 
2433:28   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.8 
2533:30   Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington-0.9 
2633:35   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton1.8 
2733:44   Declan Hamblin V40MVale of Aylesbury/London Heathside14.1 
2833:51   Jack Humphreys U20MRadley36.0 
2933:55   Benjamin Corfield SENMLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni3.4 
3033:58   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet15.1 
3134:02   Craig Emmerson U20MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.1 
3234:10   Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.0 
3334:12   Jonathan Scott V35MSt. Albans Striders0.1 
3434:19   Julian Critchlow V50MHarrow4.2 
3534:23   Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes3.4 
3634:29   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross3.5 
3734:31   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside9.4 
3834:33   Pablo Lastras SENMSt. Albans Striders/Spain36.0 
3934:38   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
4034:41   Stuart Still V40MLuton5.5 
4134:44   Stephen Earley V40MBedford & County34.3 
4234:48   Daniel Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury24.5 
4334:49   Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.9 
4434:50   Oliver J Saville SENMLuton2.1 
4534:51   Rob Michaelson-Yeates SENMBearbrook-1.9 
4634:52   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Riverside-0.7 
4734:53   Stephen Herring V40MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
4834:54   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury2.4 
4935:03   Cameron Smart U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni35.7 
5035:08   Eddie O'Gorman V35MChiltern5.6 
5135:08   Alex MouridianSENMBracknell  
5235:10   Ian Grimshaw V35MLeighton Buzzard8.7 
5335:11   Tim Doole SENMHeadington3.1 
5435:12   Andy Pacey V40MSilson4.5 
5535:14   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley6.5 
5635:18   Jonathan Cousins SENMWycombe36.0 
5735:20   Andy Byerley V40MThame10.6 
5835:22   Simon Taverner V50MHeadington  
5935:27   Daniel Moseley U20MWoodstock25.8 
6035:28   Daniel Webber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.7 
6135:31   Thomas Atkins U20MVale of Aylesbury32.5 
6235:34   Tom Chisnall SENMWycombe8.7 
6335:36   James Tidd U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
6435:38   Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
6535:40   Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury7.7 
6635:42   Fergus Campbell V40MHeadington1.6 
6735:50   No. 131SENMWindsor  
6835:55   Gareth Edwards V40MLuton24.9 
6936:02   Ryan Burling U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.7 
7036:05   David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury11.3 
7136:15   Joe Strange U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.2 
7236:18   Mark Castleton SENMWatford6.2 
7336:18   Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros16.9 
7436:20   Greg O'Callaghan V35MTring RC6.4 
7536:22   Richard Skilbeck V35MHeadington4.4 
7636:28   Chris Wood SENMSilson1.1 
7736:31   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni7.2 
7836:46   Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring35.1 
7936:52   Mike Jubb V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders8.2 
8036:55   Andrew Holliman U20MHarrow21.4 
8136:55   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni26.2 
8236:58   Ross MacKenzie SENMMarshall Milton Keynes14.5 
8337:00   Andy Blair V45MBedford & County4.1 
8437:02   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders0.4 
8537:03   Andy Phelps V45MHeadington5.8 
8637:06   Richard Coles V35MGade Valley1.2 
8737:11   Chris Nicholson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes15.8 
8837:16   Adam Bowller SENMChiltern-0.5 
8937:19   Tom O'Dowd U20MHarrow29.7 
9037:22   Abraham Brown U20MHarrow19.4 
9137:32   Mark Booth U23MWycombe-1.7 
9237:33   Mikk Bradley V50MWatford15.7 
9337:35   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders19.5 
9437:37   Matthew Puddefoot U20MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
9537:37   Tom Phelps SENMSilson16.8 
9637:40   Paul Gurr V45MSt. Albans Striders36.0 
9737:41   Michael Burgess V50MTring RC3.6 
9837:43   Simon Woodward V35MSilson5.0 
9937:48   Stuart Blofeld SENMLeighton Buzzard3.9 
10037:49   Liam Smyth SENMBedford & County35.7 
10137:53   Francis Hale V40M 36.0 
10237:57   Steve Long V45MTring RC11.4 
10338:16   Grant West V40MSt. Albans Striders  
10438:18   Owen Byrne V45MBearbrook6.6 
10538:19   Ed Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City4.6 
10638:20   Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City5.7 
10738:25   Alan Whelan V45MTring RC16.5 
10838:27   Kevin Reboul V45MSilson22.6 
10938:27   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard2.2 
11038:28   John Griffiths V50MHeadington7.1 
11138:30   Frazer Harper U20MSt. Albans AC31.3 
11238:31   John Skelton V60MMarshall Milton Keynes7.4 
11338:32   Dan Taylor SENMSilson35.2 
11438:33   Martyn Blackwell V45MBedford & County16.2 
11538:34   Lee Murphy U23MLuton/Dunstable2.1 
11638:35   Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
11738:40   Brendon Gilbert V35MHandy Cross4.1 
11838:50   Sean Wilson SENMBearbrook1.2 
11938:53   Michael Turney V45MChiltern3.9 
12039:02   Charles Brimacombe SENMGade Valley36.0 
12139:06   James Black V40MBedford & County6.5 
12239:07   Zac McDonough SENMWatford16.4 
12339:10   Mark Field V40MLeighton Buzzard26.9 
12439:12   Richard Grant V55MOxford City7.0 
12539:19   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill13.5 
12639:22   Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City10.0 
12739:24   Matt Wootton V35MSilson20.1 
12839:24   Thomas Lloyd North V40MGade Valley5.3 
12939:27   Arwel RobertsV40MChiltern H.  
13039:30   Richard Slater V35MThame36.0 
13139:31   Jonathan Roberts V35MGade Valley6.1 
13239:32   Julius Fawcett V35MChiltern34.4 
13339:34   Stephen Craggs V35MWatford36.0 
13439:39   Dave Parsons V65MOxford City16.9 
13539:42   Paul Spicer U20MStevenage & North Herts12.4 
13639:45   Rob Palmer SENMBearbrook4.1 
13739:56   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury9.0 
13840:03   Peter McdermottV40MSt. Albans Str  
13940:04   Martin Erasmus V45MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan18.7 
14040:05   Nathan Andrew Taylor V40MChiltern6.4 
14140:06   Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon7.2 
14240:07   Simon North V50MWycombe13.4 
14340:09   David Breingan V45MChiltern15.8 
14440:15   Alec Campbell V45MSt. Albans Striders12.4 
14540:16   Ian Needleman V50MDacorum & Tring14.1 
14640:16   Dave McLaughlin V40MQueens Park/Unattached23.6 
14740:17   Martin Hamilton V45MWellingborough33.6 
14840:18   Stephen Ratcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.5 
14940:22   Rory Graham-Watson U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2.7 
15040:23   David Vannen V40MWatford36.0 
15140:29   Mike Burling V50MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
15240:30   Mike Orton V50MWatford35.6 
15340:31   James Powell SENMBearbrook8.6 
15440:32   Robin Hudson V45MLuton36.0 
15540:34   Jonathan Rudge V35MBearbrook5.9 
15640:34   Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury12.9 
15740:42   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard6.8 
15840:45   Ian Pheasey V35MMarshall Milton Keynes7.4 
15940:48   Justin Coombs V35MMaidenhead8.7 
16040:54   Adam Murphy U20MBiggleswade13.6 
16140:56   Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park32.8 
16241:02   Paul Allen V45MTring RC/Police11.4 
16341:06   Sam Poulton U23MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni35.8 
16441:08   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley4.2 
16541:09   Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard32.6 
16641:09   Rick Ansell V50MTring RC15.6 
16741:12   Stuart Bartlett V45MTeam Balancise12.0 
16841:15   Paul Dineen V45MHandy Cross8.3 
16941:18   Henrik Hartmann V35MVale of Aylesbury10.7 
17041:24   Paul Westrope V40MBedford & County36.0 
17141:24   Derek Walker V50MWatford7.8 
17241:25   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.0 
17341:27   Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand36.0 
17441:28   Daniel Brumby V35MMarshall Milton Keynes24.4 
17541:30   Mark Tudor V45MChiltern  
17641:32   Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes13.9 
17741:33   Richard Bentley V45MSt. Albans Striders29.1 
17841:34   Matthew Reidy SENMWatford36.0 
17941:36   Mark Fallaize SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni26.6 
18041:38   Mark Emmett V45MThame9.6 
18141:38   Carlton Hobbs V45MThame36.0 
18241:38   No. 679SENMWycombe  
18341:38   Mike Lemon V45MBearbrook14.0 
18441:40   Andrew Kirk SENMSilson36.0 
18541:44   John Broom V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley13.8 
18641:46   Timothy Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard4.8 
18741:46   Alan Darbyshire V45MHeadington5.7 
18841:47   Paul RutleySENMWatford  
18941:47   Douglas Preston V40MBearbrook36.0 
19041:51   Keith McLellan V55MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners10.5 
19141:53   Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police10.7 
19242:00   Jonathan Redshaw V35MSt. Albans Striders11.3 
19342:01   Richard Davis V45MSt. Albans Striders6.1 
19442:03   Kevin Cole V50MBearbrook30.3 
19542:04   Richard Pownall V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19.6 
19642:06   Chris Donald V40MPurple Patch18.6 
19742:07   Clive Cohen V55MTring RC10.8 
19842:08   Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross28.1 
19942:11   Tony Richardson V55MChiltern36.0 
20042:15   Simon Allen V45MBearbrook29.9 
20142:17   Thomas NeillSENMSt. Albans Str  
20242:19   Trevor Barnes V55MSilson34.7 
20342:21   Andrew Taylor V35MSilson29.1 
20442:22   Stuart Buckingham U20MWatford36.0 
20542:23   Stewart Dearman V45MWatford12.1 
20642:24   Chris Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard12.0 
20742:28   Ian Markwell V45MSt. Albans Striders31.6 
20842:30   Andrew Gleeson V40MOxford City22.1 
20942:37   Rodrigo Freeman Lopez SENMLeighton Buzzard/Brazil36.0 
21042:40   Samuel James V40MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
21142:47   Ivars Licietis V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters17.8 
21242:50   Chris Williams V35MLeighton Buzzard19.1 
21342:52   Stephen Newing SENMGade Valley7.2 
21443:01   Andrew Norton V40MGade Valley14.8 
21543:03   Graham Linnell V50MSilson36.0 
21643:05   Gary C Stratford V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners15.7 
21743:16   Bruce Hendrie V60MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City11.9 
21843:20   Nick Washington V35MMarshall Milton Keynes17.5 
21943:24   Finn Hansen V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
22043:26   Mark Herd V45MHeadington10.4 
22143:36   Ian Higginson V40MBearbrook7.9 
22243:38   Paul Mason V55MMarshall Milton Keynes12.6 
22343:43   Peter Cairnie V45MBearbrook34.4 
22443:57   Richard ToddV40MSt. Albans Str  
22543:59   Stuart Hassall V40MBearbrook36.0 
22644:03   Jonathan C Smith V40MTring RC11.1 
22744:04   Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders14.1 
22844:05   Paul J King SENMSilson17.4 
22944:06   Mark Childs V45MMarshall Milton Keynes32.9 
23044:08   John Peerless V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service13.7 
23144:16   Shane HillsV40MTeam Balancise  
23244:24   Mike Hollis V60MHandy Cross32.7 
23344:27   Jackson Ryan V55MMarshall Milton Keynes  
23444:35   Paul Illing V45MWatford19.1 
23544:37   Roy Calcutt V45MThame34.2 
23644:38   Stephen Shaw V45MDacorum & Tring7.2 
23744:40   Nicholas Crowther V35MGade Valley5.9 
23844:41   David Randall V45MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx27.0 
23944:47   Simon Webster SENMSt. Albans Striders8.4 
24044:49   Richard Davies V45MQueens Park22.8 
24144:59   Adrian Parry U23MThame  
24245:07   Pete Eames V50MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
24345:14   Krim Saidi V40MGade Valley36.0 
24445:17   Paul Canning V45MMarshall Milton Keynes26.0 
24545:23   Steve Field V60MChiltern18.6 
24645:24   Ashley HallSENMTeam Balancise  
24745:25   Brian Layton V60MTring RC28.6 
24845:26   Michael Donovan V55MSt. Albans Striders15.5 
24945:30   Trevor Barnes V55MSilson34.7 
25045:41   Tom Roberts U23MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni8.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4