Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
St Albans
3 Dec 11
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:35   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
231:16   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.0 
331:20   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni2.4 
431:46   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City14.1 
531:50   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring-2.8 
631:52   Steven Tuttle U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
732:10   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni2.6 
832:16   James Drinkwater SENMBedford & County/Biggleswade34.1 
932:25   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-3.2 
1032:30   Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs10.0 
1132:30   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
1232:31   Steve Brookes SENMTipton/London Heathside1.3 
1332:32   William Langley U23MWycombe3.7 
1432:33   Fabian Downs SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC-2.5 
1532:39   Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring12.4 
1633:03   Khalid Al-Abaidy U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.7 
1733:04   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.5 
1833:05   Peter Norris SENMHarrow3.7 
1933:08   Alex Goodall U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.0 
2033:10   Christopher Hilton U20MStevenage & North Herts-0.5 
2133:12   Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington-1.3 
2233:17   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.1 
2333:23   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-0.6 
2433:28   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
2533:30   Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington-0.5 
2633:35   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton-0.3 
2733:44   Declan Hamblin V40MVale of Aylesbury/London Heathside9.2 
2833:51   Jack Humphreys U20MRadley34.5 
2933:55   Benjamin Corfield SENMLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni2.8 
3033:58   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet27.8 
3134:02   Craig Emmerson U20MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni1.0 
3234:10   Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London/Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.9 
3334:12   Jonathan Scott V35MSt. Albans Striders0.1 
3434:19   Julian Critchlow V50MHarrow3.2 
3534:23   Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes3.5 
3634:29   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross1.9 
3734:31   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.6 
3834:33   Pablo Lastras SENMSt. Albans Striders/Spain36.0 
3934:38   Tim Wright SENMBanbury3.0 
4034:41   Stuart Still V40MLuton10.9 
4134:44   Stephen Earley V40MBedford & County30.8 
4234:48   Daniel Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury16.8 
4334:49   Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.0 
4434:50   Oliver J Saville SENMLuton0.4 
4534:51   Rob Michaelson-Yeates SENMBearbrook2.3 
4634:52   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Riverside11.8 
4734:53   Stephen Herring V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.1 
4834:54   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury0.4 
4935:03   Cameron Smart U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni30.6 
5035:08   Eddie O'Gorman V35MChiltern0.5 
5135:08   Alex MouridianSENMBracknell  
5235:10   Ian Grimshaw V35MLeighton Buzzard8.6 
5335:11   Tim Doole SENMHeadington22.1 
5435:12   Andy Pacey V40MSilson5.7 
5535:14   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley4.5 
5635:18   Jonathan Cousins SENMWycombe36.0 
5735:20   Andy Byerley V40MThame6.1 
5835:22   Simon Taverner V50MHeadington  
5935:27   Daniel Moseley U20MWoodstock32.8 
6035:28   Daniel Webber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.4 
6135:31   Thomas Atkins U20MVale of Aylesbury29.5 
6235:34   Tom Chisnall SENMWycombe36.0 
6335:36   James Tidd U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
6435:38   Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
6535:40   Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury3.2 
6635:42   Fergus Campbell V40MHeadington3.8 
6735:50   No. 131SENMWindsor  
6835:55   Gareth Edwards V40MLuton16.9 
6936:02   Ryan Burling U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.7 
7036:05   David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury6.4 
7136:15   Joe Strange U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.5 
7236:18   Mark Castleton SENMWatford7.7 
7336:18   Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros16.9 
7436:20   Greg O'Callaghan V35MTring RC14.5 
7536:22   Richard Skilbeck V35MHeadington4.3 
7636:28   Chris Wood SENMSilson1.7 
7736:31   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni4.1 
7836:46   Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring29.7 
7936:52   Mike Jubb V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders4.6 
8036:55   Andrew Holliman U20MHarrow13.5 
8136:55   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni18.3 
8236:58   Ross MacKenzie SENMMarshall Milton Keynes6.6 
8337:00   Andy Blair V45MBedford & County7.3 
8437:02   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.8 
8537:03   Andy Phelps V45MHeadington6.2 
8637:06   Richard Coles V35MGade Valley1.0 
8737:11   Chris Nicholson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
8837:16   Adam Bowller SENMChiltern0.1 
8937:19   Tom O'Dowd U20MHarrow27.2 
9037:22   Abraham Brown U20MHarrow11.4 
9137:32   Mark Booth U23MWycombe2.6 
9237:33   Mikk Bradley V50MWatford12.5 
9337:35   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders11.5 
9437:37   Matthew Puddefoot U20MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
9537:37   Tom Phelps SENMSilson8.9 
9637:40   Paul Gurr V45MSt. Albans Striders36.0 
9737:41   Michael Burgess V50MTring RC6.0 
9837:43   Simon Woodward V35MSilson4.3 
9937:48   Stuart Blofeld SENMLeighton Buzzard1.6 
10037:49   Liam Smyth SENMBedford & County33.5 
10137:53   Francis Hale V40MNorwich RR36.0 
10237:57   Steve Long V45MTring RC9.0 
10338:16   Grant West V40MSt. Albans Striders  
10438:18   Owen Byrne V45MBearbrook4.7 
10538:19   Ed Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City4.7 
10638:20   Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City6.6 
10738:25   Alan Whelan V45MTring RC17.6 
10838:27   Kevin Reboul V45MSilson14.8 
10938:27   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard0.7 
11038:28   John Griffiths V50MHeadington5.8 
11138:30   Frazer Harper U20MSt. Albans AC27.5 
11238:31   John Skelton V60MMarshall Milton Keynes4.6 
11338:32   Dan Taylor SENMSilson33.6 
11438:33   Martyn Blackwell V45MBedford & County21.3 
11538:34   Lee Murphy U23MLuton/Dunstable2.3 
11638:35   Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
11738:40   Brendon Gilbert V35MHandy Cross4.0 
11838:50   Sean Wilson SENMBearbrook1.4 
11938:53   Michael Turney V45MChiltern3.3 
12039:02   Charles Brimacombe SENMGade Valley36.0 
12139:06   James Black V40MBedford & County9.1 
12239:07   Zac McDonough SENMWatford21.1 
12339:10   Mark Field V40MLeighton Buzzard18.9 
12439:12   Richard Grant V55MOxford City8.5 
12539:19   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill7.7 
12639:22   Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City10.0 
12739:24   Matt Wootton V35MSilson12.3 
12839:24   Thomas Lloyd North V40MGade Valley5.7 
12939:27   Arwel RobertsV40MChiltern H.  
13039:30   Richard Slater V35MThame33.0 
13139:31   Jonathan Roberts V35MGade Valley5.4 
13239:32   Julius Fawcett V35MChiltern29.9 
13339:34   Stephen Craggs V35MWatford35.6 
13439:39   Dave Parsons V65MOxford City14.4 
13539:42   Paul Spicer U20MStevenage & North Herts16.2 
13639:45   Rob Palmer SENMBearbrook6.5 
13739:56   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury9.0 
13840:03   Peter McdermottV40MSt. Albans Str  
13940:04   Martin Erasmus V45MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan11.9 
14040:05   Nathan Andrew Taylor V40MChiltern4.3 
14140:06   Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon6.4 
14240:07   Simon North V50MWycombe10.8 
14340:09   David Breingan V45MChiltern7.8 
14440:15   Alec Campbell V45MSt. Albans Striders13.6 
14540:16   Ian Needleman V50MDacorum & Tring6.3 
14640:16   Dave McLaughlin V40MQueens Park/Unattached20.0 
14740:17   Martin Hamilton V45MWellingborough25.7 
14840:18   Stephen Ratcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)1.4 
14940:22   Rory Graham-Watson U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni-2.8 
15040:23   David Vannen V40MWatford36.0 
15140:29   Mike Burling V50MMarshall Milton Keynes29.9 
15240:30   Mike Orton V50MWatford28.1 
15340:31   James Powell SENMBearbrook9.2 
15440:32   Robin Hudson V45MLuton32.2 
15540:34   Jonathan Rudge V35MBearbrook8.5 
15640:34   Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury9.0 
15740:42   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard5.8 
15840:45   Ian Pheasey V35MMarshall Milton Keynes10.1 
15940:48   Justin Coombs V35MMaidenhead8.1 
16040:54   Adam Murphy U20MBiggleswade14.4 
16140:56   Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park24.9 
16241:02   Paul Allen V45MTring RC/Police5.0 
16341:06   Sam Poulton U23MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni30.1 
16441:08   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley10.2 
16541:09   Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard25.2 
16641:09   Rick Ansell V50MTring RC11.6 
16741:12   Stuart Bartlett V45MTeam Balancise7.1 
16841:15   Paul Dineen V45MHandy Cross9.7 
16941:18   Henrik Hartmann V35MVale of Aylesbury9.0 
17041:24   Paul Westrope V40MBedford & County36.0 
17141:24   Derek Walker V50MWatford8.3 
17241:25   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington10.5 
17341:27   Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand36.0 
17441:28   Daniel Brumby V35MMarshall Milton Keynes16.4 
17541:30   Mark Tudor V45MChiltern  
17641:32   Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes13.1 
17741:33   Richard Bentley V45MSt. Albans Striders21.1 
17841:34   Matthew Reidy SENMWatford32.3 
17941:36   Mark Fallaize SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni21.3 
18041:38   Mark Emmett V45MThame11.0 
18141:38   Carlton Hobbs V45MThame33.7 
18241:38   No. 679SENMWycombe  
18341:38   Mike Lemon V45MBearbrook9.6 
18441:40   Andrew Kirk SENMSilson33.0 
18541:44   John Broom V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley11.3 
18641:46   Timothy Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard3.7 
18741:46   Alan Darbyshire V45MHeadington4.9 
18841:47   Paul RutleySENMWatford  
18941:47   Douglas Preston V40MBearbrook31.4 
19041:51   Keith McLellan V55MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners10.9 
19141:53   Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police8.6 
19242:00   Jonathan Redshaw V35MSt. Albans Striders11.6 
19342:01   Richard Davis V45MSt. Albans Striders5.7 
19442:03   Kevin Cole V50MBearbrook36.0 
19542:04   Richard Pownall V50MMarshall Milton Keynes13.1 
19642:06   Chris Donald V40MPurple Patch14.9 
19742:07   Clive Cohen V55MTring RC10.1 
19842:08   Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross20.1 
19942:11   Tony Richardson V55MChiltern36.0 
20042:15   Simon Allen V45MBearbrook22.1 
20142:17   Thomas NeillSENMSt. Albans Str  
20242:19   Trevor Barnes V55MSilson35.8 
20342:21   Andrew Taylor V35MSilson31.7 
20442:22   Stuart Buckingham U20MWatford34.7 
20542:23   Stewart Dearman V45MWatford9.5 
20642:24   Chris Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard14.2 
20742:28   Ian Markwell V45MSt. Albans Striders27.1 
20842:30   Andrew Gleeson V40MOxford City14.2 
20942:37   Rodrigo Freeman Lopez SENMLeighton Buzzard/Brazil35.4 
21042:40   Samuel James V40MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
21142:47   Ivars Licietis V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters13.1 
21242:50   Chris Williams V35MLeighton Buzzard12.8 
21342:52   Stephen Newing SENMGade Valley6.9 
21443:01   Andrew Norton V40MGade Valley10.9 
21543:03   Graham Linnell V50MSilson36.0 
21643:05   Gary C Stratford V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners10.7 
21743:16   Bruce Hendrie V60MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City10.7 
21843:20   Nick Washington V35MMarshall Milton Keynes15.0 
21943:24   Finn Hansen V45MMarshall Milton Keynes32.9 
22043:26   Mark Herd V45MHeadington19.9 
22143:36   Ian Higginson V40MBearbrook5.9 
22243:38   Paul Mason V55MMarshall Milton Keynes11.3 
22343:43   Peter Cairnie V45MBearbrook33.3 
22443:57   Richard ToddV40MSt. Albans Str  
22543:59   Stuart Hassall V40MBearbrook36.0 
22644:03   Jonathan C Smith V40MTring RC11.4 
22744:04   Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders15.1 
22844:05   Paul J King SENMSilson14.8 
22944:06   Mark Childs V45MMarshall Milton Keynes25.2 
23044:08   John Peerless V55MHandy Cross16.3 
23144:16   Shane HillsV40MTeam Balancise  
23244:24   Mike Hollis V60MHandy Cross24.8 
23344:27   Jackson Ryan V55MMarshall Milton Keynes  
23444:35   Paul Illing V45MWatford14.0 
23544:37   Roy Calcutt V45MThame30.2 
23644:38   Stephen Shaw V45MDacorum & Tring18.0 
23744:40   Nicholas Crowther V35MGade Valley7.2 
23844:41   David Randall V45MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx21.0 
23944:47   Simon Webster SENMSt. Albans Striders8.0 
24044:49   Richard Davies V45MQueens Park17.6 
24144:59   Adrian Parry U23MThame  
24245:07   Pete Eames V50MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
24345:14   Krim Saidi V40MGade Valley36.0 
24445:17   Paul Canning V45MMarshall Milton Keynes28.9 
24545:23   Steve Field V60MChiltern17.1 
24645:24   Ashley HallSENMTeam Balancise  
24745:25   Brian Layton V60MTring RC22.2 
24845:26   Michael Donovan V55MSt. Albans Striders14.1 
24945:30   Trevor Barnes V55MSilson35.8 
25045:41   Tom Roberts U23MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni5.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4