North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Croft Autodrome
4 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:09Marc Scott U20MRichmond & Zetland-7.3 
228:16Matthew Jones U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland31.5 
328:26Paul White SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17.1 
428:40Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.3 
529:16Paul Bentley V35MNorth York Moors35.7 
629:22Douglas Roberts U23MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
729:25Adam Walker U23MNew Marske43.0 
829:42James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby1.0 
930:06Gary Grounds V40MBillingham4.0 
1030:14John Hunter V50MLoftus & Whitby3.7 
1130:23Andrew Pearson V40MNorth York Moors/New Marske3.5 
1230:41Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners4.3 
1330:49Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.3 
1431:06Dan Middlemas V35MLoftus & Whitby44.2 
1531:08Kevin Patterson V40MBillingham6.7 
1631:13Philip Utley V40MThirsk & Sowerby9.2 
1731:27Chris Jefferies V35MNorth York Moors5.4 
1831:36Jonathan Orange V45MRichmond & Zetland53.1 
1931:37Mark Flannery V40MRichmond & Zetland6.0 
2031:37Ross Garforth SENMHartlepool  
2131:44Michael Jefferies SENMBillingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield5.5 
2231:54Paul Wilson SENMHartlepool0.4 
2332:00Paul Kitson V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27.1 
2432:18Mark Calvert SENMHartlepool53.4 
2532:22Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool27.8 
2632:31Chris Cornwell SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.2 
2732:44Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East3.3 
2832:53Carl Jones V35MRichmond & Zetland-2.6 
2932:58Andrew Brian Race V40MNorth York Moors14.5 
3033:09Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets4.1 
3133:19Andrew Dobson V40MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police7.6 
3233:35Neil Walker V50MNew Marske/North East Vets11.6 
3333:39Philip Peggs SENMLoftus & Whitby3.6 
3433:46Mark Bradley V50MNew Marske48.2 
3533:50Peter Milburn V50MAycliffe6.5 
3633:59Joseph NozedarU11MNew Marske  
3734:00Keith Galbraith V50MHartlepool12.7 
3834:01Andrew Sedgwick V35MAycliffe13.1 
3934:07Simon Clements V35MNew Marske4.8 
4034:08George Reid V55MAycliffe33.3 
4134:12Michael Kavanagh V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.2 
4234:21Sascha Brame V40MBillingham32.9 
4334:30Chris Ellis V50MLoftus & Whitby30.2 
4434:39Graeme Addison V40MSedgefield7.4 
4534:44Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool4.9 
4634:46Gary Dack V45MBillingham4.7 
4734:52Gordon Baird V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.3 
4834:54Matthew Heron SENMAycliffe28.5 
4934:59Ryan Etherington U20MShildon16.5 
5035:00Mark Fayers V45MRichmond & Zetland  
5135:05Merv Burn V45MThirsk & Sowerby48.9 
5235:14Mark Dawson V40MBeverley30.8 
5335:16Darren Armstrong SENMHartlepool9.4 
5435:20Kenneth Stephenson V45MBillingham13.6 
5535:24Darren Bell V40MNew Marske11.3 
5635:29John Gray V45MBillingham7.1 
5735:41Trevor Moss V60MNorth York Moors  
5835:46Nigel Wilkinson V35MDarlington H53.1 
5935:48Robert Moore SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
6035:51Sean McIntyre V40MQuakers19.3 
6135:54Darren Cox V35MRichmond & Zetland27.8 
6235:54Yuris SilovsSENMDarlington  
6336:03Mark Evans V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland11.9 
6436:09Graham Bell V55MDarlington H/Northern Masters14.9 
6536:22John K Mansfield V40MHartlepool23.3 
6636:23Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo V45MRichmond & Zetland9.8 
6736:38Trevor Baker V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets11.6 
6836:49Owen Brown V35MNorth York Moors24.0 
6936:56Stewart SwinsonV40MMidd/Mandale  
7037:03Andrew Featherstone SENMBillingham12.2 
7137:11Andy Marshall V40MLoftus & Whitby5.1 
7237:20David Todd V40MQuakers12.0 
7337:21Jason Catterall V35MSedgefield3.6 
7437:24Dave Horness V55MLoftus & Whitby46.2 
7537:26Lee Coles V40MQuakers52.9 
7637:40Richard Campbell SENMAycliffe4.3 
7737:47David McLachlan V45MQuakers12.9 
7837:48Michael Good V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.4 
7937:48Steven Jones V40MNorth York Moors49.6 
8037:55Ian Scott V55MQuakers54.0 
8138:00Dave Bell V65MRedcar44.6 
8238:08Peter Edwin Smith V50MQuakers11.0 
8338:15Eddie Griffiths SENMQuakers44.9 
8438:19David Whittle V50MQuakers11.2 
8538:23Eddie Meehan V60MNorth York Moors16.0 
8638:32Darren RowboshSENMH/pool Triathletes.com  
8738:34Martin Knox SENMAycliffe12.2 
8838:39Shaun Bruce V45MHartlepool52.7 
8938:50Robert Howard V60MLoftus & Whitby18.4 
9039:06Dave Edwards V50MHartlepool13.1 
9139:11Kevin Greenall V60MAycliffe19.7 
9239:23Graham Park V45MQuakers14.2 
9339:32Alan Bottomley V55MLoftus & Whitby54.0 
9439:48Paul Smith V50MLoftus & Whitby13.1 
9539:55David Wallace V55MHartlepool8.4 
9640:03Trevor Needham V55MAycliffe14.2 
9740:28Stephen Hutchinson V40MDarlington H26.6 
9840:34Peter Johnson V55MHartlepool18.4 
9941:13Dean John Barclay V40MAycliffe33.8 
10041:25Craig Lightfoot V45MBillingham13.8 
10141:54Neil Sergeant V55MBeverley17.8 
10242:18Matthew Phillippo U20MAycliffe54.0 
10342:44Nicholas O'Grady V40MNew Marske12.7 
10443:18Danny Gordon V65MQuakers20.6 
10543:28Malcolm Pugh V50MHartlepool54.0 
10643:32Malcolm Peggs V55MLoftus & Whitby16.2 
10743:34David Clouston V60MHartlepool21.6 
10843:51James Campbell SENMCoalfields Tri52.4 
10945:17Gary Minns V45MAycliffe19.0 
11045:39Stephen Armstrong V55MHartlepool48.9 
11146:46Rob Nicholson V55MAycliffe23.0 
11249:27Daniel Crane SENMQuakers53.2 
11353:51Michael Thompson V70MScarborough32.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:50Wayne Parker U17MNew Marske1.8 
222:47Liam Watson U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21.8 
323:13Matthew Coulthard U17MShildon45.3 
423:30Willian Crossen U17MAycliffe/Richmond & Zetland52.5 
524:09Robert Scarborough U17MScarborough36.6 
626:05Drew Davison U17MNew Marske30.8 
726:58Paul Harmsworth U17MRichmond & Zetland24.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:41Henry Johnson U15MShildon27.2 
216:17Shane Hicks U15MLoftus & Whitby53.1 
316:48Charlie Race U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.9 
417:03Ethan Dalton U15MBeverley35.9 
517:18Max Robson U15MRichmond & Zetland  
618:16Miles Worner U15MRichmond & Zetland54.0 
718:24Connor Dummett U15MDarlington H54.0 
818:36Josh McMillan U15MNew Marske39.0 
918:48Conor Spilsbury U15MBeverley45.0 
1018:50Harry Powell U15MBeverley2.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:05Josh Allen U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.2 
28:31James Wood U13MDarlington H26.3 
38:36Isaac Suleman U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)52.8 
48:45Jacob Jardine U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)52.7 
58:47Oliver Cockerill U13MBeverley15.6 
69:02Dominic Swinson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)50.9 
79:06Adam Mcmillan U13MNew Marske45.9 
89:17Thomas Geldart U13MNew Marske46.8 
99:28Louis Parker U13MDarlington H39.5 
109:32Sam Clapton U11MScarborough39.2 
1110:57Jamie AddisonU13MSedgefield  
1211:16William Walker U13MNew Marske54.0 
1313:57Jacob Cherrington U13MDarlington H  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:35Stefan Hornsby U11MDarlington H  
27:45Joshua Cowperthwaite U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.1 
37:55Jasmine Kent U11WLoftus & Whitby33.8 
48:03Ethan Robinson U11MDarlington H22.0 
58:05Kieran CampbellU11MM'bro & Cleve  
68:05Eliza Hack U11WRichmond & Zetland32.2 
78:14joe CockerillU11MBeverley  
88:19Ellie Phillips U11WDarlington H10.6 
98:21George Geldart U11MNew Marske48.3 
108:29Charlotte Paterson U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)50.0 
118:31Kathryn Stewart U11WDarlington H50.8 
128:55Megan NobleU11WDarlington  
139:03Isobel ThompsonU11WLoftus & Whitby  
149:03Dominic Shipman U11MNew Marske1.1 
159:16Lucy JacksonU11WLoftus & Whitby  
169:21Anna HarrisonU11WRich & Zet  
179:32Aidan KyddU11MNew Marske  
189:50Kieran WisemanU11MLoftus & Whitby  
1910:01Emma EagleshamU11WM'bro & Cleve  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:36Amy Etherington U17WShildon8.6 
225:08Zoe Hewitson U17WShildon28.3 
325:11Maddy Winzer U20WRichmond & Zetland47.8 
425:58Bernadette Caygill V35WDarlington H5.7 
526:11Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby20.5 
626:58Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby8.0 
727:22Grace Rodgers U20WLoftus & Whitby11.2 
827:32Michelle Scott SENWAycliffe15.1 
927:50Kath Aspin V40WNew Marske9.6 
1027:55Jacqueline Keavney V45WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland21.6 
1128:03Nichole Dawson U17WBeverley16.9 
1228:08Lucy Thompson SENWQuakers13.4 
1328:16Linda Noble V45WDarlington H11.2 
1428:18Hannah McLean U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)53.8 
1528:19Julia Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby15.1 
1628:35Jane Wistow V35WHartlepool12.8 
1728:48Rosie Adams U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni14.9 
1828:51Sarah Black V35WHartlepool32.3 
1928:59Elizabeth Wood U20WShildon15.2 
2029:15Sue Phillips V45WDarlington H12.4 
2129:23Pamela Costello V55WRedcar19.9 
2229:30Bethany Brown U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.3 
2329:31Lorna Riley SENWHartlepool  
2430:08Jo Braithwaite V45WLoftus & Whitby38.2 
2530:10Jane Raper V45WBillingham14.2 
2630:36Valerie Clarke V50WDarlington H13.5 
2730:39Kay Stokes V50WBillingham12.9 
2831:04Susan Dick V35WLoftus & Whitby15.3 
2931:13Andrea Ansell V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland51.4 
3031:19Carol A Palin V35WLoftus & Whitby18.4 
3131:25Jessica Wilkinson U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)41.1 
3231:28Joanna Bamlett U23WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland15.7 
3331:34Louise Danby SENWNew Marske13.0 
3431:41Nicola Darragh SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.8 
3531:46Lesley Strickland V40WHartlepool18.4 
3631:49Jo Beddow V35WHartlepool17.8 
3732:17Fiona Wilson V40WRichmond & Zetland15.4 
3832:30Petra Eriksson V35WNorth York Moors20.6 
3932:47Sally Dack V45WBillingham20.7 
4032:55Julie Jefferies V50WQuakers50.6 
4133:05Janet Todd V50WNew Marske54.0 
4233:10Jodie McMasters U23WAycliffe  
4333:31Catherine Clennett V40WBillingham20.5 
4433:49Sue Copley V35WBillingham31.0 
4533:50Pat Kirby V60WThirsk & Sowerby32.8 
4633:52Barbara McGinley SENWBillingham39.4 
4734:01Nicola Kydd V35WNew Marske52.1 
4834:02Beverley Snook V50WQuakers28.4 
4934:43Jill Sexton V45WNew Marske23.3 
5035:54Megan Lightfoot U20WBillingham18.9 
5137:04Alison Jane Ramage SENWBillingham52.5 
5238:10Christine Richardson V55WBillingham25.1 
5338:12Emily Wells SENWBillingham  
5439:12Christine Burn V55WThirsk & Sowerby26.1 
5539:45Diane Judith Adkins V45WQuakers23.2 
5641:33Claire L Brodrick V55WBillingham30.8 
5742:50Gina Palleschi U17WBillingham  
5843:41Rose Rutherford V55WDarlington H47.3 
5944:29Marian Codling V70WThirsk & Sowerby33.8 
6046:54Carolyn MorrisonV45WThirsk  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:11Philippa Stone U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.2 
217:56Gemma Clark U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)45.8 
318:24Hannah Kitchener U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)46.8 
418:38Leah Herrington U15WScarborough53.3 
519:16Grace Cuff U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.2 
619:29Charley Rodgers U15WLoftus & Whitby54.0 
719:36Hannah Mainprize U15WScarborough11.7 
819:55Isabel Mastrolonardo U15WLoftus & Whitby8.1 
920:35Kelly Dawson U15WBeverley45.2 
1020:40Isabel Pearse U15WNew Marske48.2 
1122:04Sarah Herrington U15WScarborough54.0 
1222:13Emily Toulson U15WDarlington H51.9 
1322:52Francesca Brittain U15WBeverley51.6 
1423:21Courtney Walton U15WDarlington H54.0 
1523:27Emily Noble U15WDarlington H54.0 
1623:58Amy Green U15WBillingham  
1724:30Casey-Lea Hoban U15WBillingham  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:34Emma Clapton U13WScarborough23.4 
29:03Stella Jones U13WDarlington H/Emlyn20.8 
39:05Rebekah Kitchener U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)36.7 
49:06Lucy-Erin Hunter U13WDarlington H2.8 
59:26Laura Kirkham U13WRichmond & Zetland19.9 
69:30Francesca Elise Dinsdale U13WRichmond & Zetland  
79:31Isabel Starkey U13WRichmond & Zetland13.3 
89:33Lauryn Garwood U13WBeverley29.2 
99:38Rebecca Mott U13WSedgefield25.8 
109:43Niamh Jolly U13WRichmond & Zetland54.0 
119:44Frances Bell U13WNew Marske23.3 
Page: 1 2