Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
5 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:51Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.8 
232:19Oz Ellis SENMAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle0.3 
332:54Les Newell V35MAbingdon0.1 
433:02Tom Perchard SENMOxford Brookes Uni30.8 
533:09Marc Fallows V35MCirencester-0.7 
633:10Nigel Marley SENMCoventry21.2 
733:20Andrew Fulford SENMSwindon2.0 
833:34Matthew Shannon SENMCirencester36.4 
933:36Tim Doole SENMHeadington5.4 
1033:38Shaun O'Gorman V40MAlchester5.3 
1133:39Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-0.2 
1233:40Julian Richardson V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.4 
1333:41Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury6.4 
1433:43Bill Leggate V35MCirencester-1.1 
1533:45Heath Bampton V40MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
1633:53Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse1.0 
1733:57Barry Sampson V35MCirencester/Running Somewhere Else41.8 
1834:02James Craggs SENMNewbury-1.1 
1934:06Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.7 
2034:07James Bolton V35MWoodstock-2.3 
2134:08Sam Hall SENMNewbury40.0 
2234:14Chris Reade U23MSwindon3.5 
2334:17Peter Crisp SENMNewbury2.6 
2434:19Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.8 
2534:20Adrian Williams V35MCirencester3.5 
2634:30Paul Key SENMSwindon/Chippenham H21.4 
2734:34Daniel Moseley U20MWoodstock29.6 
2834:55Wayne Lillis V40MNewbury6.7 
2935:05Robert Forbes SENMCirencester10.3 
3035:12Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock21.6 
3135:17Edward Crowley SENMHeadington48.2 
3235:19AN Other      
3335:30David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.9 
3435:36David Tame V40MHook Norton/Banbury10.5 
3535:40Paul Barlow V35MCirencester4.1 
3635:53Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-2.3 
3736:06Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City11.0 
3836:08Kevin Game V35MWoodstock9.3 
3936:11Simon Pritchard V40MBanbury9.6 
4036:16Justin M Young V35MWitney34.9 
4136:18Simon Green V40MWootton Bassett/Swindon8.9 
4236:24Carl Thompson V45MOxford City/Royal Air Force32.2 
4336:26Alistair Williams V35MHook Norton49.3 
4436:27Robbie Brown SENMCirencester4.5 
4536:28Luke Byrne SENMSwindon-0.4 
4636:32Tim Purvey SENMSwindon7.3 
4736:38Richard Skilbeck V35MHeadington4.0 
4836:43Robert Storey V45MEynsham2.9 
4936:55Steve Mead V45MWoodstock/Fire Service49.2 
5036:59Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
5137:07Mark Bellamy V40MSwindon16.7 
5237:10Jack Lawler-AndersoSENMOxB  
5337:10Richard Kembleton SENMAbingdon6.4 
5437:11David Wright V45MNewbury8.1 
5537:12Roger Thetford V45MHeadington/Abingdon5.3 
5637:13Paul Thomas V50MDidcot Runners40.2 
5737:16Rob Webster V45MOxford City6.8 
5837:21Daniel Blackburn SENMWoodstock33.0 
5937:28David Warlow V40MHook Norton8.3 
6037:32Marco Criado SENMOxford Brookes Uni  
6137:34Philip Huxley V55MOxford City10.5 
6237:42Joe Barrowclough SENMCirencester29.1 
6337:56Irwin Fairclough V55MNewbury11.9 
6438:01Benedict Pollard V35MEynsham5.4 
6538:02Gareth Petts SENMWitney-0.7 
6638:02Bob PearceV40MSwi  
6738:07Anthony Holmes U20MWhite Horse46.3 
6838:07Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
6938:20Chris Ellis V35MWitney7.3 
7038:21Andy Tuttle V50MNewbury13.8 
7138:29Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
7238:43James Maile U23MOxford Brookes Uni46.9 
7338:50Joe Barrowclough SENMCirencester29.1 
7438:50Christopher Hobson V35MNewbury11.3 
7539:01Jon Burgess V55MAlchester9.7 
7639:02Kevin Hennessy V35MWitney7.5 
7739:09John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
7839:14Graham Bridges V45MEynsham7.0 
7939:21Matthew Doherty U23MOxford Brookes Uni47.8 
8039:25Julian Moore V45MAbingdon9.4 
8139:26Simon Dill U23MSwindon-0.9 
8239:32Ian Meadowcroft V45MHeadington15.0 
8339:43Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.6 
8439:46Simon Thompson V35MSwindon Striders44.5 
8539:52Simon Campbell SENMCirencester5.4 
8640:00Neil Pringle V50MSwindon Striders9.6 
8740:07John Peake V40MWhite Horse51.8 
8840:15Luke McNeill V35MHeadington46.4 
8940:17Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse4.9 
9040:20Tony Lock V45MWitney3.9 
9140:29Jonathan Brooks V40MHook Norton54.0 
9240:30Nicholas Hamilton V50MAbingdon13.1 
9340:34Jon Bones V40MAbingdon10.5 
9440:43Matthew Cotton U23MBanbury50.2 
9540:50Carl Whitehead V45MWitney43.1 
9640:51Richard Grant V55MOxford City8.1 
9740:52Daniel New V35MWhite Horse49.1 
9840:59Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City11.7 
9941:30Bernard J Merron V55MSwindon23.7 
10041:31Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
10141:33Steve Smith V50MAbingdon12.4 
10241:37Bruce Bamber V45MNewbury41.5 
10341:40Doug Stimson SENMHighworth4.8 
10441:41Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.7 
10541:42David Brackston V50MWitney28.7 
10641:51Mark Pidgeon V50MWoodstock39.2 
10741:58Dave Berger V50MAbingdon15.4 
10842:00Paul W Griffiths V45MDidcot Runners17.7 
10942:00Phil Coy V55MBanbury11.5 
11042:03Mark Creasey V55MEynsham18.5 
11142:08Malcolm Brown V50MHook Norton16.7 
11242:10Neville Baker V55MHeadington13.5 
11342:14Kevin French V35MAlchester6.6 
11442:30Marc Juffkins V45MAbingdon17.8 
11542:32Jonathan Moon V35MDidcot Runners12.2 
11642:33Zoran ZuvicSENMOxB  
11742:33Adrian Weeks SENMAlchester12.8 
11843:01James Padfield V35MSwindon Striders42.7 
11943:16Andrew Sears V45MHighworth7.8 
12043:29Tony Whitlock V55MEynsham14.6 
12143:32Sean Gray V40MHighworth8.7 
12243:37Graham Legood V50MWitney30.2 
12343:45Edward Byard SENMHeadington20.6 
12443:55Chris Carter V40MHighworth13.8 
12544:12Paul Reeves V40MNewbury16.7 
12644:22Aron Gage V40MHighworth54.0 
12744:50Mark Herd V45MHeadington10.6 
12845:12Dave WilliamsV50MWit  
12945:13John TylerV40MHed  
13045:15Steve Connolly V55MSwindon10.6 
13145:25Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock14.0 
13245:26Dave Parsons SENMSwindon Striders54.0 
13345:28Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet5.8 
13445:46William Larnach V50MDidcot Runners34.5 
13546:00Paul Fishwick V45MHighworth15.8 
13646:09Mark Thornton V40MDidcot Runners  
13746:14Dene Wiliam Stringfellow V50MWhite Horse54.0 
13846:28Ken Chard V55MWitney47.9 
13946:34Philip Davies V45MRadley23.7 
14046:41Kevin Buttle V50MSwindon Striders22.9 
14146:45Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet27.1 
14247:00James Widdowson V35MCirencester13.6 
14347:08Philip Munday V45MHeadington18.1 
14447:13Jeremy Denton V35MEynsham54.0 
14547:44John Worth V45MHeadington33.5 
14648:01Dave Knopp V50MDidcot Runners13.4 
14748:44Geoff Wells V45MCirencester13.4 
14848:53Richard Stockting V55MWitney27.5 
14949:18Matt Bland U23MOxford Brookes Uni47.4 
15049:35Mike Shipway V65MWoodstock/Oxford City35.0 
15150:21Paul ThomasSENMWit  
15250:22Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon22.8 
15350:59Marco Galimberti V35MDidcot Runners42.4 
15451:24Adrian Pinnock V60MEynsham24.5 
15551:29Kevin Ryder V55MHighworth54.0 
15651:32Nigel Lambert V65MAlchester22.0 
15752:02Stephen Yeates SENMHighworth16.3 
15852:06Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City27.6 
15952:17Jeremy Hugh Smeddle V50MWhite Horse21.5 
16052:32Brian Page V65MAlchester54.0 
16153:25Kirk Adams SENMWoodstock54.0 
16253:31Geoff Raynham V60MHeadington53.7 
16354:00Peter Robinson V50MSwindon  
16454:14Jan Trocki V45MCirencester54.0 
16554:20Andrew Munday V45MHeadington54.0 
16654:38Andrew Bray V35MTeam Kennet  
16759:10Michael Thomas V45MCirencester18.2 
16861:37Kit Villiers V65MHeadington27.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:16Nyle Clinton U17MSwindon1.1 
219:13Nathan Gillis U15MTeam Kennet-4.7 
319:42Matthew Raymond U17MSwindon46.2 
419:55James Currah U15MWitney16.4 
520:05Alec Vessey U17MAbingdon5.6 
620:08Michael Fabes U15MAbingdon9.4 
720:40Ben Upjohn U17MOxford City1.2 
821:30Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon7.4 
921:47Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon-0.5 
1022:13Jake Harrison U17MWoodstock8.0 
1122:23Alexander Hanson U15MTeam Kennet-4.2 
1222:33Chad Meadowcroft U17MHeadington32.5 
1322:55William Tyson U17MNewbury1.6 
1423:32Henry MacKe U15MWitney47.2 
1524:23Daniel Collis U15MTeam Kennet6.1 
1624:38Harry Russell U15MNewbury-5.0 
1724:49Jack Clarke U17MAbingdon54.0 
1826:18Arron Conway U15MTeam Kennet54.0 
1928:07Phillip Carter U15MNewbury42.0 
2032:34Peter Ulijaszek U15MWitney  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:36Will Crisp U13MSwindon0.6 
28:45Jack Mitchell U13MRadley51.8 
39:00Jack Traynor U13MAbingdon53.3 
49:03Elliot Lassiter U13MMarlborough & District Junior12.5 
59:04Daniel Stokell U13MRadley46.7 
69:06Callum Rowe U13MRadley45.1 
79:06Jonathan Hancox U13MRadley21.1 
89:16Charlie Harrison U13MWhite Horse52.9 
99:20Benji Fry U13MNewbury41.0 
109:22James Duckworth U13MCirencester50.4 
119:23Thomas Butcher U13MAbingdon25.7 
129:30Freddie Sunderland U13MOxford City39.6 
139:37Euan Reid U13MMarlborough & District Junior54.0 
149:46Nathan Huynh U13MSwindon53.8 
159:50Archie Scott U13MRadley33.3 
1610:17James Richardson U13MMarlborough & District Junior45.0 
1710:37Issac MacadamU13MCir  
1810:48Matthew Pudney U13MNewbury30.4 
1910:53Toby Mew U13MOxford City54.0 
2010:56Joshua Reeves U13MNewbury30.3 
2110:58Oliver Stevenson U13MMarlborough & District Junior52.1 
2211:12Joe Healey U13MRadley54.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:40Sam Hart U13MTeam Kennet1.1 
24:41Nick Wiltshire U13MAbingdon/Reading AC11.1 
34:42James McLaughlin U11MTeam Kennet11.2 
44:43Henry Insley U11MRadley17.2 
54:45Max Crowther U13MRadley37.3 
64:56Ben Rodriguez U11MOxford City51.1 
74:59Kie Francis U11MAbingdon0.5 
85:00Edward Fry U11MNewbury38.8 
95:01James Moore U11MAbingdon31.0 
105:12Luke Buck U11MCirencester8.8 
115:12Ben Jones U11MRadley52.1 
125:17David Bunn U11MAbingdon1.3 
135:24Johnnie Sunderland U11MOxford City33.0 
145:27Simon Crew U13MCirencester12.1 
155:30James EdwardsU11MGuest  
165:31Daine Ackers U13MSwindon22.0 
175:37Archie Brew U11MRadley44.2 
186:08Ollie Mew U13MOxford City  
196:24Alex McLaughlinU11MTkt  
206:37Charlie Hart U11MTeam Kennet18.1 
216:51Oscar Reeves U11MNewbury43.5 
227:18Freddie JuffkinsU11MAbn  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:43Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney24.7 
224:54Jessica Franklin SENWNewbury4.7 
325:16Jane Wassell V45WStroud/Cirencester6.3 
425:24Jade Walker U20WOxford City19.0 
526:24Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock5.3 
626:36Jennifer Manners U23WCirencester/Loughborough Students19.2 
726:40Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Radley7.3 
827:31Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington/Abingdon40.3 
927:33Meridith Grimsley SENWHighworth53.6 
1027:36Beth Alston U23WCornwall AC/Oxford Brookes Uni48.8 
1127:39Liz Purbrick SENWAbingdon33.2 
1227:46Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury15.2 
1327:56Nicola Denning V35WCirencester12.1 
1428:20Sarah Matthews V40WAbingdon47.5 
1528:30Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
1628:36Chloe Blair U23WNewbury18.8 
1728:39Bev Hall V45WNewbury52.1 
1829:01Carole Phillips V45WSwindon Striders15.3 
Page: 1 2