Hellhole 10K External Results
Stanley
9 Oct 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:22   Yared Hagos  SENMBradford Airedale/Ethiopia30:0629:4514.8 
233:49   Carl Smith SBU23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni33:4930:06-1.5 
337:41   Finn Brodie  U20MGosforth35:5731:01-3.4 
437:45   Patrick Duffy  V35MCrook34:2834:223.9 
538:49   Sean Smith  SENMSunderland37:2937:2913.5 
639:11   Stephen Hirst V50MUnattached    
740:12   Jon Bell PBV50MNorth East Vets40:1240:1236.0 
841:36   Kevin Lister  V35MNorth East Vets38:2937:2610.6 
942:39   Kevin Sorley SENMUnattached    
1042:41   David McGuckin  V60MChester-le-Street40:2238:3816.2 
1143:17   Sarah Lister  V35WBlackhill39:4338:4722.3 
1243:19   David Hails V40MUnattached    
1343:21   Raymond Oliver V45MUnattached    
1443:22   Michael Parker SBV50MNorth East Vets43:2241:498.6 
1543:39   Andrew Kyle SENMUnattached    
1643:56   Wayne Neesam SENMUnattached    
1744:18   Andy Fowler PBV35MDerwent Valley42:0542:0522.8 
1845:14   Darren Bradshaw  SENMUnattached39:0337:4823.2 
1945:30   Martin Harbisher PBV50MCrook45:3045:3024.1 
2045:34   Desmond Purdom V40MUnattached    
2145:40   Ian Middlemas SBV35MFetch Everyone45:4038:5812.2 
2245:45   Andrew Scott V40MUnattached    
2346:00   Michael Greig SENMUnattached    
2446:16   Andrew Lummis SENMUnattached    
2546:22   Amanda Crooks  SENWDerwent Valley43:1143:1123.6 
2647:23   Paul Smith  V45MCrook42:3641:1410.5 
2747:29   Janet Raper  V45WSedgefield44:4642:3535.6 
2847:33   Charles Hall  V55MUnattached43:3642:588.6 
2947:43   David Walker  V40MSedgefield46:2139:295.0 
3048:08   Alan Purvis V40MUnattached    
3148:47   Jonathan Howe SENMUnattached    
3248:55   Anna Seeley  SENWElvet46:3846:3816.4 
3349:22   Graeme Macdonald SENMUnattached    
3449:25   Sue Ramage  V55WBirtley/North East Vets47:0644:3720.1 
3549:42   Nina Cameron  V40WHeaton44:0741:388.5 
3650:09   Patrick McLaughlin V45MUnattached    
3750:49   David Reed V45MStocksfield Striders    
3851:03   Fred Wood  V50MSunderland Strollers48:2548:2530.1 
3951:19   Mike Gill PBV65MBlackhill51:1951:1923.3 
4051:21   Alister Robson  V35MElvet44:1239:5211.8 
4152:31   John Thompson V55MUnattached    
4252:38   Helen Rimmer SENWUnattached    
4353:42   Andrea Clarke  V45WDerwent Valley51:1047:3015.7 
4454:37   Stephen Robert V45MUnattached    
4554:45   Gary Minns  V45MAycliffe49:3046:5517.9 
4655:03   William Jamieson SENMUnattached    
4755:27   Chris Clynes  SENMCrook52:0547:4321.8 
4855:40   Paula Dodds  V35WHoughton Harriers55:2851:4936.0 
4955:49   Mac Stephenson  V70MSouth Shields51:4051:0623.1 
5056:04   Alex Parker SENMUnattached    
5156:21   Ken McCormick  V55MClaremont54:4049:5022.1 
5256:29   Michelle Nicol V35WFetch Everyone    
5357:02   Isao Hara  V35MSaltwell/North East Vets48:3047:5620.0 
5457:14   Stephen Manifold  V55MCrook51:3547:3516.0 
5557:16   Lynsey Manifold  SENWCrook51:3148:5417.4 
5657:17   Paul Cutting SENMUnattached    
5757:52   William James Rimmer SENMUnattached    
5858:26   Barry Murray  V45MBirtley55:0653:4835.9 
5958:55   Jennifer Allison V35WUnattached    
6058:55   Kevin Greathead SENMUnattached    
6159:37   Malcolm Pearce V50MUnattached    
6260:06   Colin Lambert SENMUnattached    
6360:25   David McPherson V40MUnattached    
6460:56   Sarah Yates V35WUnattached    
6561:44   Joanne Richardson  V35WElvet55:1855:1826.4 
6662:00   Nigel Cook  V40MBlackhill58:3652:4525.0 
6762:25   Billy Jamieson V60MUnattached    
6864:07   Frances McCormick SENWUnattached    
6965:45   Sarah Tyson V45WUnattached    
7072:34   Terry Deary  V65MDerwentside66:3456:5129.1