Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Bracknell
20 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:54Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.6 
233:01Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni34.8 
333:09Mitch White U20MBracknell AC42.4 
433:27Henry Mitchell U20MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni20.8 
533:43Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni2.5 
633:47Alex Goodall U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
734:22Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.8 
834:26Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.9 
934:47Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London/Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.5 
1035:02Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse0.3 
1135:02Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC-4.6 
1235:24Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force10.5 
1335:42Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.4 
1435:43Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes21.3 
1535:47Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross2.3 
1635:54Steven Barnes V40MNewbury0.2 
1736:03John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.6 
1836:05Michael Randall U20MTeam Kennet12.9 
1936:12Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.4 
2036:16Sam Hall SENMNewbury40.5 
2136:21James Craggs SENMNewbury-0.9 
2236:45Wayne Lillis V40MNewbury4.5 
2336:50Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
2436:51Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.1 
2537:05Tim Doole SENMHeadington5.8 
2637:27Alex Mouradian SENMBracknell AC6.7 
2737:41Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City11.5 
2837:51Andy Phelps V45MHeadington5.8 
2937:53Alex Mills U20MWhite Horse0.3 
3037:56Trevor Dixon V50MOxford City17.4 
3138:14Daniel Tuttle U20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni-1.0 
3238:16L StevensonSENMBracknell Ac  
3338:27Ian Collier V40MBracknell AC51.5 
3438:30James Mitchell U20MBracknell AC47.9 
3538:34Peter Crisp SENMNewbury1.9 
3638:37John Griffiths V50MHeadington7.3 
3738:47Toby Laver V35MReading RR/Reading AC/Forres/Trentham4.4 
3839:09Anthony Holmes U20MWhite Horse46.8 
3939:16Laurence Kemble V35MHeadington54.0 
4039:20Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City6.4 
4139:26Philip Huxley V55MOxford City10.7 
4239:32Christopher Larsen U20MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London42.9 
4339:36Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City12.2 
4439:41John Peake V40MWhite Horse52.3 
4540:23Luke Conway U20MTeam Kennet-0.7 
4640:37Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.8 
4740:39Julian Moore V45MAbingdon9.4 
4840:42John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.2 
4940:51Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.7 
5041:03Andy Tuttle V50MNewbury14.3 
5141:09Phil Hudson V40MBracknell AC  
5241:16Andrew Gleeson V40MOxford City24.7 
5341:34Christopher Hobson V35MNewbury11.7 
5441:45Jordan Bateman U20MBracknell AC14.6 
5542:02Jon Marsden V35MOxford City15.9 
5642:20Paul Rice SENMAbingdon/Army28.9 
5742:25Simon Purchon V50MHeadington54.0 
5842:27Jon Bones V40MAbingdon10.7 
5942:30P DineenV40MHandy Cross R  
6042:56James Wilding SENMTeam Kennet50.8 
6143:22Dave Berger V50MAbingdon15.6 
6243:45Jon Kennedy V40MBracknell AC41.7 
6344:28Tony McCreery V55MReading AC/Reading RR18.8 
6444:34Alfred Benjamin V55MHandy Cross54.0 
6544:57Adi Evans V40MWhite Horse13.9 
6645:20John Peerless V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service15.7 
6746:03Mike Hollis V60MHandy Cross35.3 
6846:05Robert Maslen V60MSerpentine21.1 
6946:09Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet6.0 
7046:46Peter Marshall V45MOxford City14.4 
7146:49Gareth Imms SENMHandy Cross46.2 
7247:07S LordV40MWhite Horse H  
7347:07Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet27.6 
7447:30Matthew Rodda V40MReading AC10.8 
7548:17Dene Wiliam Stringfellow V50MWhite Horse54.0 
7649:10Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon21.8 
7749:41Andrew C Garner V50MAbingdon29.9 
7850:20Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City27.7 
7952:54M StiffV40MHeadington Rr  
8053:31Andrew Bray V35MTeam Kennet  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:51Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-6.6 
219:11Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-0.3 
319:17Matthew Axe U17MWycombe32.6 
419:34Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-6.8 
519:45Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-3.8 
619:58Shaun Wyllie U17MBracknell AC6.5 
720:14Kieran Wye U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.2 
820:17Ricky Harvie U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.2 
920:18Ben Priddle U17MReading AC25.2 
1020:37Ben Sutherland U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton8.6 
1120:45Mitch Lomas U17MWhite Horse46.3 
1220:50Chris Hewitt U17MRadley29.0 
1320:55Alec Vessey U17MAbingdon6.0 
1421:00Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon0.0 
1521:02Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-1.6 
1621:04Kieran Gilfedder U17MWycombe-2.7 
1721:12Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC37.4 
1821:24Alex Bow U17MReading AC34.7 
1921:42James Roberts U17MWycombe-1.1 
2021:44Callum Todd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.6 
2121:54Gregory Baynham U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.0 
2222:16J OldfieldU17MWindsor Ac  
2322:45Luke Bartholomew U17MBracknell AC46.3 
2422:51Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon6.6 
2524:06William Tyson U17MNewbury2.1 
2625:18B Morris-LoughlinU17MT. Kennet  
2728:12Ben Russell U17MBracknell AC20.2 
2828:22Tom Oakley U17MBracknell AC  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:23Nathan Gillis U15MTeam Kennet-5.0 
217:26Callum Gregory U15MReading AC35.7 
317:34Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.3 
417:42George Gathercole U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.5 
517:49Dan Riddington U15MBracknell AC8.5 
617:54Christian Von Eitzen U15MRadley/Germany-4.0 
718:34Michael Fabes U15MAbingdon9.9 
818:49Thomas Burns U15MBracknell AC/Team Bath22.2 
919:02Ben Claridge U15MWhite Horse-5.4 
1019:07William Cooper U15MBracknell AC35.1 
1119:12Matthew Rainbow U15MReading AC1.1 
1219:43Adam Robinson U15MBracknell AC6.0 
1320:15Elliott Morton U15MReading AC26.9 
1420:20Harry Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow37.9 
1520:23Matthew Litchfield-Williams U15MBracknell AC8.6 
1620:30Samuel Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.3 
1720:30Alex Cockwill U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
1820:46Daniel Collis U15MTeam Kennet5.4 
1920:55Harry Russell U15MNewbury-4.9 
2021:03Adam Moore U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.1 
2121:19Rob Page U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.1 
2221:24Max Scaife U15MReading AC48.6 
2321:38Tom Ryan U15MReading AC0.7 
2421:43Daniel Williams U15MReading AC38.7 
2522:00Calum Edwards U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.7 
2622:11Phillip Carter U15MNewbury42.2 
2722:21Joshua Hopper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.3 
2822:40Jake Fawkes U15MReading AC51.4 
2922:43Arron Conway U15MTeam Kennet54.0 
3023:26Joshua Lee U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.9 
3124:00A SaundersU15MWindsor Ac  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:15Isaac Farnworth U13MReading AC-2.0 
210:44Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC-3.7 
310:52Shaun Hudson U13MBracknell AC-0.1 
411:00Daniel Stokell U13MRadley47.2 
511:08H LowreyU13MReading Ac  
611:11Ben Corless U13MReading AC19.9 
711:13Tom Fitch U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.1 
811:22Okan Onay U13MWhite Horse9.5 
911:30Jonathan Hancox U13MRadley21.5 
1011:39P CookU13MReading Ac  
1111:40Freddie Sunderland U13MOxford City40.1 
1212:05Jordan Hole U13MTeam Kennet49.9 
1312:05Benjamin Hughes U13MReading AC41.2 
1412:10Ethan Tattersall U13MBracknell AC14.1 
1512:28Callum McLeod U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
1612:31Harry New U13MRadley54.0 
1712:36Matthew Pudney U13MNewbury30.9 
1812:50Adam Read U13MBracknell AC47.5 
1913:21Alexander Davis U13MTeam Kennet40.3 
2013:40Evan Hartley U13MTeam Kennet33.0 
2114:16Sam Russell U13MBracknell AC20.1 
2214:16Russell Hallett U13MReading AC54.0 
2315:16Benedict Fletcher U13MWhite Horse54.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:17Sophie Crumly U23WNewbury1.2 
222:39Melissa Hawtin U20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni1.9 
322:47Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2.7 
422:50Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.8 
522:52Helen Hall SENWBracknell AC1.4 
622:54Jessica Franklin SENWNewbury4.8 
722:56Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.6 
823:08Marina Stedman V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.2 
923:31Helen Preedy SENWTeam Kennet11.1 
1023:40Livvy Napier U23WOxford City37.4 
1123:47Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Radley6.0 
1224:05Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.2 
1324:14Jade Walker U20WOxford City19.5 
1424:33Julie Rayfield V40WReading AC10.3 
1524:44Lesley Whiley V50WReading RR13.2 
1624:51Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury19.3 
1725:10Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC8.9 
1825:16Andrea Curson V35WReading AC40.1 
1925:19Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury15.7 
2025:27Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC39.0 
2125:32Sarah Matthews V40WAbingdon48.0 
2225:38Chloe Blair U23WNewbury19.2 
2325:46Paula Fudge V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21.3 
2425:56Annie Ellison SENWReading AC54.0 
2525:58Bev Hall V45WNewbury52.5 
2626:08Margaret Moody V60WVeterans/Handy Cross15.3 
2726:11Edwina McDowall V40WHeadington/Tri2o6.1 
2826:16Gwyneth Hueter V50WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.6 
2926:18Katy Adams V35WAbingdon16.1 
3026:24Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC18.8 
3126:31Hayley Randell U20WReading AC13.1 
3226:33Rosalind Burgess V45WWhite Horse13.8 
3326:46Sarah Fowler V55WNewbury27.1 
3426:49Ana Ramos-Villaverde V35WRadley6.9 
3526:57Ellen Fulcher V45WHandy Cross17.2 
3627:18Carrie Kembleton SENWAbingdon15.0 
3727:31Liz Pudney V40WNewbury17.9 
3827:36Toni McQueen V55WReading RR30.1 
3927:51Lee Fellowes SENWReading AC17.6 
4027:54Rebecca Elsmere SENWNewbury15.6 
4128:03Charlotte Fowler U20WNewbury12.6 
4228:20Christine Marshall V45WOxford City48.7 
4328:21Caroline Winton SENWOxford City13.7 
4428:28Naomi Handley SENWRadley/Royal Air Force51.0 
4528:42Patricia Wilson V50WAbingdon23.0 
4628:48Harriet Fidler SENWTeam Kennet54.0 
4728:59Hannah Coxhead V35WNewbury23.9 
4829:03Rose Metalli V50WNewbury18.5 
4929:06Helen Turley V55WHeadington13.9 
5029:13Michelle Booth V45WHandy Cross17.1 
5129:55Julie Coxhead V50WNewbury37.1 
5229:56Gina Lodowski V45WAbingdon18.3 
5329:59Sandra Davies V40WTeam Kennet48.1 
5430:04Mary Allan V40WTeam Kennet38.1 
5530:13Paula Hing V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0 
5630:56Sarah Roberts V45WHandy Cross35.5 
5731:51Malgorzata Miness V35WPurple Patch/Abingdon54.0 
5831:56Noel Blatchford V60WAbingdon24.0 
5932:12Judy Howard V50WAbingdon27.8 
6032:23Liz Harkness V60WNewbury20.1 
6134:35Mary Russell V50WHeadington32.9 
6234:56Roz Pearson V55WNewbury26.2 
6337:39Emma Guilfoyle V35WNewbury53.2 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:58Rebecca Berger-North U17WBracknell AC4.3 
223:25Sophie Lloyd U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC2.2 
323:39Fern Brereton U17WBracknell AC44.5 
423:46Rebecca Turton U17WBracknell AC5.6 
524:29Mary-Alice Davison U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.2 
624:33Cordelia Parker U17WAbingdon3.3 
724:39Cerys Aicken U17WReading AC54.0 
824:46B TaylorU17WReading Ac  
924:59Natasha Harris-White U17WReading AC44.9 
1025:06Ellie Kemp U17WReading AC53.9 
1125:37Alice Wills U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.3 
1225:47Emma Hooper U17WBracknell AC54.0 
1326:00Rosie Bishop U17WReading AC44.0 
1426:05Mollie Haines U17WReading AC24.3 
1527:20Claire Fabes U17WAbingdon25.5 
1629:32Emma Taylor U17WReading AC43.1 
1730:15Samantha Van Huyssteen U17WNewbury50.2 
1831:07Emma Seymour U17WTeam Kennet15.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:09Siannah Rayment U15WBracknell AC38.2 
219:26Beth Hawtin U15WOxford City44.2 
320:02Megan Humphreys U15WRadley23.3 
420:41Yasmin Ryder U15WTeam Kennet8.4 
520:58Emily Reeves U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow43.8 
621:01Josephine Harrison U15WWhite Horse23.4 
721:10Daisy White U15WRadley34.7 
Page: 1 2