Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Bracknell
20 Nov 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:54   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City21.6 
233:01   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni31.8 
333:09   Mitch White U20MBracknell AC36.0 
433:27   Henry Mitchell U20MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni17.9 
533:43   Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.9 
633:47   Alex Goodall U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
734:22   Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.1 
834:26   Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.2 
934:47   Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London/Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.6 
1035:02   Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse0.8 
1135:02   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC-2.8 
1235:24   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force7.7 
1335:42   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.2 
1435:43   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes18.2 
1535:47   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross3.1 
1635:54   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury2.3 
1736:03   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney2.8 
1836:05   Michael Randall U20MTeam Kennet10.2 
1936:12   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.5 
2036:16   Sam Hall SENMNewbury32.4 
2136:21   James Craggs SENMNewbury0.2 
2236:45   Wayne Lillis V40MNewbury5.6 
2336:50   Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
2436:51   Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.8 
2537:05   Tim Doole SENMHeadington11.1 
2637:27   Alex Mouradian SENMBracknell AC4.7 
2737:41   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City8.8 
2837:51   Andy Phelps V45MHeadington5.7 
2937:53   Alex Mills U20MWhite Horse2.0 
3037:56   Trevor Dixon V50MOxford City14.6 
3138:14   Daniel Tuttle U20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni1.4 
3238:16   L StevensonSENMBracknell Ac  
3338:27   Ian Collier V40MBracknell AC36.0 
3438:30   James Mitchell U20MBracknell AC36.0 
3538:34   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury1.0 
3638:37   John Griffiths V50MHeadington7.4 
3738:47   Toby Laver V35MReading RR/Reading AC/Forres/Trentham4.4 
3839:09   Anthony Holmes U20MWhite Horse36.0 
3939:16   Laurence Kemble V35MHeadington36.0 
4039:20   Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City5.6 
4139:26   Philip Huxley V55MOxford City9.4 
4239:32   Christopher Larsen U20MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London36.0 
4339:36   Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City9.7 
4439:41   John Peake V40MWhite Horse36.0 
4540:23   Luke Conway U20MTeam Kennet-0.1 
4640:37   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-1.3 
4740:39   Julian Moore V45MAbingdon8.0 
4840:42   John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.9 
4940:51   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.8 
5041:03   Andy Tuttle V50MNewbury11.5 
5141:09   Phil Hudson V40MBracknell AC  
5241:16   Andrew Gleeson V40MOxford City21.7 
5341:34   Christopher Hobson V35MNewbury9.0 
5441:45   Jordan Bateman U20MBracknell AC11.4 
5542:02   Jon Marsden V35MOxford City16.5 
5642:20   Paul Shane Rice SENMAbingdon/Army25.9 
5742:25   Simon Purchon V50MHeadington36.0 
5842:27   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.4 
5942:30   P DineenV40MHandy Cross R  
6042:56   James Wilding SENMTeam Kennet35.8 
6143:22   Dave Berger V50MAbingdon19.9 
6243:45   Jon Kennedy V40MBracknell AC35.3 
6344:28   Tony McCreery V55MReading AC/Reading RR17.7 
6444:34   Alfred Benjamin V55MHandy Cross36.0 
6544:57   Adi Evans V40MWhite Horse12.3 
6645:20   John Peerless V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service13.5 
6746:03   Mike Hollis V60MHandy Cross32.3 
6846:05   Robert Maslen V60MSerpentine22.2 
6946:09   Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet5.2 
7046:46   Peter Marshall V45MOxford City16.7 
7146:49   Gareth Imms SENMHandy Cross35.5 
7247:07   S LordV40MWhite Horse H  
7347:07   Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet25.1 
7447:30   Matthew Rodda V40MReading AC11.4 
7548:17   Dene Wiliam Stringfellow V50MWhite Horse36.0 
7649:10   Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon21.7 
7749:41   Andrew C Garner V50MAbingdon28.0 
7850:20   Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City28.3 
7952:54   M StiffV40MHeadington Rr  
8053:31   Andrew Bray V35MTeam Kennet  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:51   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-5.3 
219:11   Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-2.6 
319:17   Matthew Axe U17MWycombe29.6 
419:34   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
519:45   Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-2.1 
619:58   Shaun Wyllie U17MBracknell AC3.9 
720:14   Kieran Wye U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.7 
820:17   Ricky Harvie U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.1 
920:18   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC22.2 
1020:37   Ben Sutherland U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton5.9 
1120:45   Mitch Lomas U17MWhite Horse36.0 
1220:50   Chris Hewitt U17MRadley26.0 
1320:55   Alec Vessey U17MAbingdon4.0 
1421:00   Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon-2.3 
1521:02   Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-0.4 
1621:04   Kieran Gilfedder U17MWycombe-2.9 
1721:12   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC34.2 
1821:24   Alex Bow U17MReading AC31.7 
1921:42   James Roberts U17MWycombe5.3 
2021:44   Callum Todd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
2121:54   Gregory Baynham U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.1 
2222:16   J OldfieldU17MWindsor Ac  
2322:45   Luke Bartholomew U17MBracknell AC36.0 
2422:51   Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon5.1 
2524:06   William Tyson U17MNewbury-0.7 
2625:18   B Morris-LoughlinU17MT. Kennet  
2728:12   Ben Russell U17MBracknell AC18.1 
2828:22   Tom Oakley U17MBracknell AC  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:23   Nathan Gillis U15MTeam Kennet-2.1 
217:26   Callum Gregory U15MReading AC32.3 
317:34   Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.6 
417:42   George Gathercole U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
517:49   Dan Riddington U15MBracknell AC5.7 
617:54   Christian Von Eitzen U15MRadley/Germany-5.2 
718:34   Michael Fabes U15MAbingdon7.5 
818:49   Thomas Burns U15MBracknell AC19.2 
919:02   Ben Claridge U15MWhite Horse8.9 
1019:07   William Cooper U15MBracknell AC32.1 
1119:12   Matthew Rainbow U15MReading AC3.7 
1219:43   Adam Robinson U15MBracknell AC24.7 
1320:15   Elliott Morton U15MReading AC24.0 
1420:20   Harry Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.9 
1520:23   Matthew Litchfield-Williams U15MBracknell AC5.5 
1620:30   Samuel Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1720:30   Alex Cockwill U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1820:46   Daniel Collis U15MTeam Kennet3.7 
1920:55   Harry Russell U15MNewbury-4.9 
2021:03   Adam Moore U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.1 
2121:19   Rob Page U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
2221:24   Max Scaife U15MReading AC36.0 
2321:38   Tom Ryan U15MReading AC5.9 
2421:43   Daniel Williams U15MReading AC32.3 
2522:00   Calum Edwards U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.7 
2622:11   Phillip Carter U15MNewbury30.2 
2722:21   Joshua Hopper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
2822:40   Jake Fawkes U15MReading AC36.0 
2922:43   Arron Conway U15MTeam Kennet36.0 
3023:26   Joshua Lee U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
3124:00   A SaundersU15MWindsor Ac  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:15   Isaac Farnworth U13MReading AC-2.5 
210:44   Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC-2.4 
310:52   Shaun Hudson U13MBracknell AC-3.0 
411:00   Daniel Stokell U13MRadley36.0 
511:08   H LowreyU13MReading Ac  
611:11   Ben Corless U13MReading AC17.0 
711:13   Tom Fitch U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.1 
811:22   Okan Onay U13MWhite Horse8.3 
911:30   Jonathan Hancox U13MRadley21.5 
1011:39   P CookU13MReading Ac  
1111:40   Freddie Sunderland U13MOxford City34.8 
1212:05   Jordan Hole U13MTeam Kennet36.0 
1312:05   Benjamin Hughes U13MReading AC36.0 
1412:10   Ethan Tattersall U13MBracknell AC11.1 
1512:28   Callum McLeod U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1612:31   Harry New U13MRadley36.0 
1712:36   Matthew Pudney U13MNewbury23.7 
1812:50   Adam Read U13MBracknell AC36.0 
1913:21   Alexander Davis U13MTeam Kennet36.0 
2013:40   Evan Hartley U13MTeam Kennet29.8 
2114:16   Sam Russell U13MBracknell AC17.4 
2214:16   Russell Hallett U13MReading AC36.0 
2315:16   Benedict Fletcher U13MWhite Horse36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:17   Sophie Crumly U23WNewbury0.9 
222:39   Melissa Hawtin U20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni3.7 
322:47   Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2.1 
422:50   Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.2 
522:52   Helen Hall SENWBracknell AC2.1 
622:54   Jessica Franklin SENWNewbury6.2 
722:56   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.1 
823:08   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.2 
923:31   Helen Preedy SENWTeam Kennet9.9 
1023:40   Livvy Napier U23WOxford City33.5 
1123:47   Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Radley7.1 
1224:05   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.3 
1324:14   Jade Walker U20WOxford City19.7 
1424:33   Julie Rayfield V40WReading AC11.4 
1524:44   Lesley Whiley V50WReading RR11.5 
1624:51   Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury16.9 
1725:10   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.2 
1825:16   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC34.8 
1925:19   Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury13.0 
2025:27   Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC36.0 
2125:32   Sarah Matthews V40WAbingdon36.0 
2225:38   Chloe Blair U23WNewbury16.8 
2325:46   Paula Fudge V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets19.8 
2425:56   Annie Ellison SENWReading AC36.0 
2525:58   Bev Hall V45WNewbury36.0 
2626:08   Margaret Moody V60WVeterans/Handy Cross13.6 
2726:11   Edwina McDowall V40WHeadington/Tri2o4.2 
2826:16   Gwyneth Hueter V50WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2 
2926:18   Katy Adams V35WAbingdon13.8 
3026:24   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC16.9 
3126:31   Hayley Randell U20WReading AC19.1 
3226:33   Rosalind Burgess V45WWhite Horse11.9 
3326:46   Sarah Fowler V55WNewbury24.6 
3426:49   Ana Ramos-Villaverde V35WRadley6.8 
3526:57   Ellen Fulcher V45WHandy Cross16.1 
3627:18   Carrie Kembleton SENWAbingdon13.4 
3727:31   Liz Pudney V40WNewbury21.6 
3827:36   Toni McQueen V55WReading RR30.6 
3927:51   Lee Fellowes SENWReading AC15.4 
4027:54   Rebecca Elsmere SENWNewbury13.9 
4128:03   Charlotte Fowler U20WNewbury22.8 
4228:20   Christine Marshall V45WOxford City35.9 
4328:21   Caroline Winton SENWOxford City14.2 
4428:28   Naomi Handley SENWRadley/Royal Air Force36.0 
4528:42   Patricia Wilson V50WAbingdon22.5 
4628:48   Harriet Fidler SENWTeam Kennet36.0 
4728:59   Hannah Coxhead V35WNewbury23.1 
4829:03   Rose Metalli V50WNewbury19.0 
4929:06   Helen Turley V55WHeadington14.0 
5029:13   Michelle Booth V45WHandy Cross16.0 
5129:55   Julie Coxhead V50WNewbury33.0 
5229:56   Gina Lodowski V45WAbingdon15.9 
5329:59   Sandra Davies V40WTeam Kennet36.0 
5430:04   Mary Allan V40WTeam Kennet36.0 
5530:13   Paula Hing V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1 
5630:56   Sarah Roberts V45WHandy Cross31.0 
5731:51   Malgorzata Miness V35WPurple Patch/Abingdon36.0 
5831:56   Noel Blatchford V60WAbingdon23.6 
5932:12   Judy Howard V50WAbingdon28.2 
6032:23   Liz Harkness V60WNewbury19.1 
6134:35   Mary Russell V50WHeadington31.5 
6234:56   Roz Pearson V55WNewbury33.2 
6337:39   Emma Guilfoyle V35WNewbury36.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:58   Rebecca Berger-North U17WBracknell AC7.0 
223:25   Sophie Lloyd U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5.6 
323:39   Fern Brereton U17WBracknell AC36.0 
423:46   Rebecca Turton U17WBracknell AC5.5 
524:29   Mary-Alice Davison U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.3 
624:33   Cordelia Parker U17WAbingdon3.8 
724:39   Cerys Aicken U17WReading AC36.0 
824:46   B TaylorU17WReading Ac  
924:59   Natasha Harris-White U17WReading AC36.0 
1025:06   Ellie Kemp U17WReading AC36.0 
1125:37   Alice Wills U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1225:47   Emma Hooper U17WBracknell AC36.0 
1326:00   Rosie Bishop U17WReading AC36.0 
1426:05   Mollie Haines U17WReading AC28.6 
1527:20   Claire Fabes U17WAbingdon22.5 
1629:32   Emma Taylor U17WReading AC35.9 
1730:15   Samantha Van Huyssteen U17WNewbury36.0 
1831:07   Emma Seymour U17WTeam Kennet14.2 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Siannah Rayment U15WBracknell AC35.3 
219:26   Beth Hawtin U15WOxford City36.0 
320:02   Megan Humphreys U15WRadley22.0 
420:41   Yasmin Ryder U15WTeam Kennet6.9 
520:58   Emily Reeves U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
621:01   Josephine Harrison U15WWhite Horse20.9 
721:10   Daisy White U15WRadley30.0 
Page: 1 2