South East Lancashire League External Results
Heaton Park
19 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:52David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-3.3 
235:59Lee Siemaszko SENMLiverpool H-1.1 
336:04Tim EllisSENME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
436:08David Milliken V45MHorwich10.6 
536:56Mike Flatley V40MMiddleton37.3 
636:58Joseph Hudak U20MEast Cheshire-2.9 
737:03Howard Mead SENMSalford H45.5 
837:26Mike Grace V35MSalford H22.9 
937:32Derek Simpson SENMRochdale H12.2 
1037:51John DanceSENMMiddleton Harriers Ac  
1138:07Derek Crewe V50MSalford H3.0 
1238:08Ryan Ganose U20MAltrincham/Trafford20.9 
1338:13John Knowles V40MBurnden14.0 
1438:27Anthony Taylor V35MSalford H0.9 
1538:34Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H14.6 
1638:36Thomas Kneller U20MLeigh0.1 
1738:38Steven Nolan V50MHorwich/Burnden5.1 
1838:44John Slone SENMEast Cheshire54.0 
1938:56Zac Howe U20MHorwich10.6 
2039:01Stuart Sharp SENMRadcliffe19.8 
2139:13Andy Staveley V50MBurnden8.1 
2239:18Callum Corneille U20MSalford H45.2 
2339:22Ian Jackson V40MSalford H25.4 
2439:25Phillip Williams SENMLeigh5.2 
2539:45Stephen Robinson V50MEast Cheshire41.1 
2639:53David Garner V45MManchester YMCA13.9 
2739:59Phil Jacques V40MEast Cheshire18.8 
2840:04Liam Browne SENMEast Cheshire0.7 
2940:07Steve Crossman V45MGlossopdale4.0 
3040:07Benjamin Coop U20MBury-3.1 
3140:13Andy Oliver V35MGlossopdale54.0 
3240:34Andrew Milligan SENMBury54.0 
3340:41Paul Leary V45MRochdale H49.8 
3440:46Keith Thomas V50MBurnden12.2 
3540:56Glenn Piper V45MEast Cheshire10.1 
3641:22Andy Poole V45MEast Cheshire13.5 
3741:27John HindricksSENMLeigh Harriers & Ac  
3841:41Dave Waddington V45MWigan & District45.3 
3941:51Alan Battersby V45MMiddleton54.0 
4041:57Andy Eccles V50MWigan & District47.0 
4142:24Jamie Cook SENMBelle Vue51.2 
4242:26Jimmy CookeV45MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
4342:28Mark Bradley V45MEast Cheshire54.0 
4442:31Anthony Lowe V50MMiddleton11.9 
4542:40Derek Hughes V50MEast Cheshire13.9 
4642:49Ian Wilding V35MManchester YMCA5.2 
4742:50Francis Day V60MEast Cheshire17.0 
4842:57Lee Dunn V40MManchester YMCA10.3 
4943:02David Smith V45MOldham & Royton19.5 
5043:14Stewart Jones V50MBurnden29.9 
5143:28Roger Carter V50MManchester YMCA48.0 
5243:31Ben Jones SENMBury19.2 
5343:36Les Smalley V45MBury16.4 
5443:42Russell Derbyshire V55MSalford H/Moston19.9 
5543:50Kevin Jowett V35MEast Cheshire29.0 
5643:58Daniel Timperley SENMOldham & Royton8.8 
5744:00Ian Stainthorpe V50MRochdale H11.9 
5844:00James Mcinerney SENMBelle Vue42.7 
5944:17Tim McTavishSENMMachester Tri Club  
6044:20Eddie Gilligan V45MManchester YMCA36.3 
6144:23Andrew Farley V50MEast Cheshire54.0 
6244:24Nick Barton V35MRochdale H24.2 
6344:25Andrew Tongue SENMBelle Vue9.3 
6444:35Lee White V35MBurnden4.3 
6544:43Paul Kenny V50MEast Cheshire40.6 
6644:51Albert CastilleV40MSalford Harriers  
6744:55Robert Kedian V35MManchester YMCA8.2 
6845:09Nigel SednanV45MBelle Vue Racers  
6945:15Alan Kennedy V45MEast Cheshire5.3 
7045:22James Burke U23MSalford Met/Salford H44.9 
7145:25Kristian Robinson V40MRochdale H20.1 
7245:29Paddy Farrelly V55MSalford Met14.6 
7345:43Paul Collinge V55MMiddleton35.4 
7445:45Neil Hirst V40MRochdale H15.3 
7545:47Tony FaulkenerV40ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
7645:50Andy Duffy V50MBurnden16.9 
7745:51Tony Hesketh V60MHorwich16.3 
7845:52Thomas Skelton SENMGlossopdale27.7 
7945:53Bernhaed WagnaeSENMBelle Vue Racers  
8045:54Steve Bunyan V40MBelle Vue24.9 
8146:01Norman Eames V60MRochdale H16.5 
8246:02Nick Walsh V45MRochdale H16.8 
8346:04Oscar GartonV40MBury Athletic Club  
8446:05David Ashton V60MManchester YMCA29.9 
8546:08Don Whiley V45MRadcliffe54.0 
8646:16Mark Catherall V55MRochdale H24.4 
8746:20Mark Walker V40MRochdale H14.8 
8846:22Gary CoxsonV55ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
8946:30Mark Checkley V45MLostock22.1 
9046:31Stephen Leak V50MRochdale H21.0 
9146:32Paul Christie V55MBurnden13.0 
9246:34John Mayall V45MRochdale H12.4 
9346:36Andrew Howarth V45MLeigh12.6 
9447:01Colin Wood V50MHorwich40.2 
9547:11Steve Riddle V45MBurnden51.1 
9647:20Tony Hillier V60MEast Cheshire16.3 
9747:23Neil Critchley V40MBurnden23.0 
9847:34Mark Alan Williams V45MRadcliffe9.3 
9947:45Karl Smith V45MOldham & Royton22.8 
10047:52Martin Jones SENMLeigh54.0 
10148:12Mark Griffiths SENMManchester YMCA10.5 
10248:16Chris Greenall V40MBurnden15.8 
10348:18David Flood V45MBury14.8 
10448:34Peter Ramsdale V50MHorwich36.4 
10548:40Vaughan Mckay V60MGlossopdale50.1 
10648:41Dez Mitchell V40MGlossopdale17.3 
10748:42Mark Swindell V40MHorwich37.9 
10848:43Stephen Symons V45MManchester YMCA16.9 
10948:45Darren Mannings V40MOldham & Royton15.8 
11048:47Ray Dalby V55MRochdale H19.4 
11148:51David Wells V35MRadcliffe53.9 
11248:51James Fairfield V40MEast Cheshire14.9 
11349:00Neil Mcgraw V35MGlossopdale26.5 
11449:06David Grundy V45MBury54.0 
11549:09Stephen J Webb V35MBelle Vue24.7 
11649:23Chris David Jones V45MSalford Met10.1 
11749:32Peter Noble V55MLostock20.5 
11849:33Philip Derbyshire V50MWigan & District54.0 
11949:40Stuart Mairs SENMSalford Met17.0 
12049:41Duncan Forrest V35MBury22.4 
12149:46Barry Guy V60MBelle Vue49.2 
12249:57Colin Davies V60MAltrincham18.4 
12349:59Mike Jones V55MAltrincham33.7 
12450:01Keith Parker V50MEast Cheshire50.6 
12550:02Andrew Barton SENMAltrincham8.0 
12650:04George Critchley V50MRadcliffe18.7 
12750:05Aon NicholV55MBurnden Road Runners  
12850:09James Corrigan V35MBelle Vue18.1 
12950:14Nigel Brady V40MBury35.9 
13050:30David Wharton V40MRochdale H41.6 
13150:32David FowlerGibbsSENMBury Athletic Club  
13250:35Andrew O'Connell U23MSalford Met31.4 
13351:08John Carney V55MSalford Met32.2 
13451:15Jon Paramor V60MManchester YMCA18.6 
13551:20Anthony CarterSENMChorley AC  
13651:27Kevin J Mcgilvray V55MRadcliffe30.1 
13751:48Craig Sutherland V50MMiddleton18.8 
13851:55Gordon Stone V55MHorwich16.9 
13951:58Neville McGraw V65MGlossopdale33.2 
14052:07Mark Howells V50MRochdale H54.0 
14152:34Michael Winstanley V60MRochdale H19.9 
14253:00Ian Rothwell V50MEast Cheshire54.0 
14353:48Howard Bamber V55MEast Cheshire15.7 
14453:53Mark Murphy V40MRadcliffe27.5 
14555:01Stephen Ingham V50MManchester YMCA34.1 
14655:25Stephen Granville V55MMiddleton31.7 
14755:34Barry Chester V60MChorley AC (defunct)43.8 
14855:46Philip Roberts V60MRochdale H51.0 
14957:07Neil Shuttleworth V65MFell Runners Association/Glossopdale50.8 
15057:26Paul Kilbey V65MEast Cheshire54.0 
15157:49Ian Manners V45MManchester YMCA26.5 
15258:03Kevin Egerton V55MBelle Vue54.0 
15360:02Tony MorrisonV45MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
15460:07Brian Roberts V65MBelle Vue54.0 
15560:09Philip McCullagh V50MChorley Harriers (defunct)/Lancashire WC35.2 
15675:22Micheal Coppin V65MChorley AC (defunct)47.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:18Liam Moore U17MLeigh24.4 
216:22Joe Steward U17MEast Cheshire-5.0 
316:38Adam Howarth U17MLeigh4.1 
416:39Callum Dinsdale U17MEast Cheshire36.6 
516:43Jack Brown U17MBury42.1 
617:02Nathan Milligan U17MBury28.5 
717:37Adam Jamson U17MLeigh21.9 
818:31Scott Healey U17MOldham & Royton54.0 
918:57Matthew Jacques U17MEast Cheshire53.4 
1020:43Liam Christie U17MBurnden27.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:54Fergus Tallon U15MChorley AC (defunct)54.0 
214:58Tom McGuinness U15MEast Cheshire1.1 
315:32Benn Heywood U15MBury27.5 
415:58Joseph Howe U15MHorwich9.3 
516:02Maxwell Hobson U15MEast Cheshire51.3 
616:36Conor ColleaveyU15MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
716:40Cameron Critchley U15MHorwich54.0 
816:43Dominic Howarth U15MLeigh-1.4 
916:54Jack EdmonsonU15MOldham & Royton H & Ac  
1017:38Nathan Hilditch U15MOldham & Royton1.5 
1117:42Jordan Smith U15MLeigh53.2 
1219:02Luke Brierley U15MOldham & Royton54.0 
1319:27Lewis Thirsk U15MRochdale H53.6 
1421:55James Kramer U15MRochdale H54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:43George Lewis U13MEast Cheshire4.8 
213:57Joseph Kershaw U13MOldham & Royton54.0 
314:12Josh Decamps U13MOldham & Royton54.0 
414:17James Kelly U13MOldham & Royton54.0 
514:30Harry Gauthier U13MRochdale H54.0 
614:42Philip Whitham U13MOldham & Royton46.7 
715:06Paolo Guarnieri U13MEast Cheshire22.1 
815:48Alex Taylor U13MOldham & Royton54.0 
916:05Ethan Hartshorne U13MEast Cheshire51.5 
1016:23Ramel WalkerU13ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
1117:13Dominic GoldthorpeU13MChorley AC  
1218:03Jake Mullin U17MEast Cheshire54.0 
1318:55Ben Green U13MChorley AC (defunct)  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:23Ethan Glasgow-Lattibeaudiere U11MOldham & Royton31.0 
26:26Ben Forrest U11MBury8.2 
36:38Joseph Wane U11MLeigh0.8 
46:48Jack Thomas U11MEast Cheshire45.7 
56:50Ben McLaughlin U11MLeigh10.6 
66:55Matthew HollidayU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
76:56George Yates U11MBury39.9 
86:56Jake Holt U11MOldham & Royton16.9 
97:05Laurie Milligan U15MBury54.0 
107:10Scott GoldthorpeU11MChorley AC  
117:16Brodie Dunn U11MTrafford54.0 
127:17Shea MellorU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
137:26Cian Herdson U11MBury54.0 
147:28Oscar Lewis U11MEast Cheshire54.0 
157:30Daniel Martin U11MEast Cheshire54.0 
167:45Daniel MatthewsU11MBury Athletic Club  
177:46Benjamin Alexander Fisher U11MLeigh/St Helens Tri48.6 
187:55Harry Blomfield U11MRochdale H  
197:56Adam KennedyU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
207:57Mikey Hodgkinson U11MBury51.1 
217:58Luke Hunter U11MChorley AC (defunct)52.1 
228:07Billy Joe Blain U11MLeigh47.6 
238:24Oliver Hudson U11MBury  
249:05Joseph LeeU11MBury Athletic Club  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:52Abigail Howarth U20WLeigh/Wigan & District2.0 
229:06Katie Geelan V35WBury6.0 
329:21Holly Gartside SENWEast Cheshire42.7 
429:25Kirsty White V40WBurnden28.1 
529:50Louise Geldart SENWSalford H22.9 
630:02Anna Blomfield V50WRochdale H15.3 
730:23Donna Cartwright V35WRadcliffe14.1 
830:52Jane Augsburger U20WOldham & Royton54.0 
931:03Jacqui Jones V45WWigan & District15.9 
1031:06Hazel Carruthers SENWRochdale H47.0 
1131:08Jannine Ridgard V45WEast Cheshire36.9 
1231:11Jaclyn Davison U20WRochdale H54.0 
1331:19Anne Ferguson V50WBurnden13.8 
1431:31Bev Jackson V45WAltrincham11.8 
1531:35Shirley Staveley V45WBurnden14.1 
1632:01Janet Grint V35WEast Cheshire11.3 
1732:14Janice Needham V55WRochdale H23.3 
1832:18Claudia Hammond-Price SENWManchester YMCA20.6 
1932:28Ann-Marie Jones V55WAltrincham14.4 
2032:35Laura Livesey SENWChorley AC (defunct)10.7 
2132:46Tracy Gibson V45WEast Cheshire26.2 
2232:56Laura Fairhurst SENWAltrincham8.9 
2333:27Ann-Marie McGilvray V45WRadcliffe/Rochdale H33.4 
2434:00Olivia McDermott U20WSalford Met22.0 
2534:21Hannah Jane Brierley SENWManchester YMCA13.4 
2634:30Emma Elmerhebi V35WManchester YMCA15.9 
2734:39Kelly Sullavan SENWWimbledon Windmilers32.7 
2834:43Liz Hall SENWManchester YMCA54.0 
2934:59Elena SenykanaSENWUnattached  
3035:00Kath Horwill V35WBelle Vue30.0 
3135:03Kathryn Davies V45WRadcliffe18.1 
3235:32Jacqueline Crowther V50WEast Cheshire39.1 
3335:44Ursula MelloeSENWLeigh Harriers & Ac  
Page: 1 2