Lotto Cross Cup External Results
Brussels, BEL
18 Dec 11
10.5KXC 2.5KXC 1.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
633:56Steve Vernon SENMStockport1.8 
934:18Tom Humphries SENMCannock & Stafford34.0 
1134:33James Wilkinson U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni22.7 
1234:37Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
2135:06John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-4.1 
2235:16Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni10.4 
33NTMatthew Gillespie U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni6.0 
34NTPhil Matthews SENMSwansea0.1 
35NTMichael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni25.1 
39NTRoss Jones SENMTipton18.2 
43NTStephen Emery SENMCoventry/Loughborough Students31.3 
49NTRob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force34.6 
50NTPhillip Evans SENMTelford AC54.0 
52NTAndy Nixon SENMStockport6.6 
 
2.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
79:04Barney Howard U15MInvicta East Kent39.0 
20NTBen Hall U15MInvicta East Kent2.0 
2.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:23Alex Clay U17WInvicta East Kent29.0 
89:54Malika Rezougui U17WCwmbran26.2 
1310:14Elin Davies U17WSwansea25.1 
2010:34Suzanne Reid U17WUnattached21.0 
22NTLilly Coward U15WInvicta East Kent-0.4 
 
1.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
35NTMaddy Young U13WInvicta East Kent54.0 
52NTSarah Hall U13WInvicta East Kent7.1 
 
2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:21Bobby Clay U15WInvicta East Kent19.7 
78:08Anna Weston U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5.7 
14NTAmy Old U15WInvicta East Kent13.7 
 
3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
57NTDonald Carter U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5.5 
69NTTim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent14.5 
80NTJames Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent44.8 
87NTChris Little U17MInvicta East Kent54.0 
 
4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:07Max Aitchison U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.4 
214:08Lewis Boyle U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow36.3 
314:09Matthew Edwards U17MBarry & Vale-3.9 
414:11Ryan Thomson U17MCambuslang-4.6 
1014:42Gwynant Jones U17MMaldwyn10.5 
2815:22Ross Tennant U17MIpswich11.6 
33NTTobias Rankin U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares18.9 
38NTJake Rogers U17MInvicta East Kent46.6 
63NTJack Smith U17MInvicta East Kent45.0 
65NTAdam McKenna U17MInvicta East Kent3.3 
4KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:27Pippa Woolven U20WWycombe/Birmingham Uni1.6 
415:51Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni-0.1 
515:52Becky Straw U17WCannock & Stafford2.4 
615:54Poppy Blake U20WChelmsford/Sheffield Uni48.7 
916:18Jessica Chen U20WCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni24.5 
1016:19Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni5.4 
1116:21Ffion Price U20WBrecon8.2 
1316:37Emily Hosker-Thornhill U20WInvicta East Kent-0.1 
1616:58Rhianwedd Price U20WBrecon9.1 
 
6KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:10Kieran Clements U20MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares-4.9 
220:30Lachlan Oates U20MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-5.0 
320:46Jason Prickett U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni36.6 
420:48Charlie Da'Vall Grice U20MBrighton Phoenix-6.8 
620:59Charlie Hulson U20MSale Harriers Manchester-5.9 
821:03Stewart Orr U20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire36.8 
921:09Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge3.8 
1321:22Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni29.8 
1421:31Luke Traynor U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-1.6 
1621:35Jack Hamilton U20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire41.0 
1821:46Chris Carpanini U20MNewport H-2.4 
1921:58Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-5.3 
2222:20Joshua Griffiths U20MCarmarthen-6.1 
38NTPatrick Gravett-Curl U20MIpswich49.2 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
621:44Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire14.6 
721:45Stephanie Twell U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.5 
921:54Emily Pidgeon U23WStroud37.7 
1022:01Stevie Stockton U23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students5.9 
1222:07Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4.8 
1722:29Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni9.9 
1822:42Katrina Wootton SENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni8.9 
1922:45Jessica Sparke SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester45.4 
2122:50Sian Edwards U23WKettering/Loughborough Students6.0 
2222:58Natalie Harvey V35WSouth London/Brunel Uni London17.2 
2723:44Katie Parry SENWLeeds City26.4 
3023:59Alison Lavender U23WOswestry/Loughborough Students0.3 
3724:29Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury12.7