ERRA National Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Sutton Park
16 Oct 11
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.863KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:49   Phillip Crout U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.3 
211:50   Alex Carter U17MTeam Bath-1.5 
311:56   Zak Tobias U17MBristol & West3.8 
411:58   Adam Hulin U17MAldershot, Farnham & District29.7 
512:09   Michael McKeown U17MCoventry35.3 
612:10   Ryan Moore U17MSale Harriers Manchester17.8 
712:14   Kyran Hale U17MSevern15.2 
812:15   Elis Rees U17MSwansea36.0 
912:15   Macauley Delo U17MWest Suffolk16.7 
1012:16   Xander Tansey U17MLeicester33.9 
1112:19   Tom Bains U17MHallamshire-3.8 
1212:20   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
1312:22   David Sheldon U17MCity of Stoke-2.7 
1412:23   Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-4.0 
1512:23   Matthew O'Connor U17MWakefield-1.7 
1612:24   Sean Watson U17MCity of Norwich26.0 
1712:30   Andrew Revell U17MIpswich23.6 
1812:31   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.8 
1912:36   Josh Coles U17MKettering6.9 
2012:39   Sam Shindler-Glass U17MEaling Southall & Middx25.7 
2112:40   Tom Schumacher U17MLiverpool H36.0 
2212:40   Xander Brown U17MStroud30.3 
2312:44   Thomas George U17MGloucester-1.4 
2412:49   Cameron Field U17MWarrington AC-0.7 
2512:49   Paddy Clark U17MNotts5.0 
2612:51   George Gillingwater U17MChiltern2.3 
2712:52   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District15.1 
2812:54   Richard Johnson U17MShaftesbury Barnet31.2 
2912:55   Thomas Stock U17MWorcester7.8 
3012:57   Sam Bedford U17MWells City/Millfield Sch10.3 
3112:58   Max Parker U17MHalesowen23.7 
3212:58   Samuel Shuttleworth U17MLincoln Wellington2.5 
3312:58   Terah Hooley U17MDerby24.3 
3413:00   Tom Biegel U17MBanbury36.0 
3513:01   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge19.7 
3613:03   Ryan Blackwell U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24.5 
3713:05   Thomas Ridding U17MCoventry33.9 
3813:07   Kristian Edwards U17MLeicester4.3 
3913:09   Lewis Healey U17MVale Royal35.8 
4013:11   Theo Blundell U17MBirchfield H9.2 
4113:12   Luke Vine U17MTipton4.7 
4213:13   Charlie Howick U17MCharnwood23.6 
4313:17   Matt Bray U17MBedford & County-3.2 
4413:20   Nathan Udall U17MCoventry33.4 
4513:22   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley30.9 
4613:24   James Ayre U17MVale Royal36.0 
4713:25   Liam Moore U17MLeigh9.7 
4813:25   William Rawlinson U17MLeicester19.9 
4913:26   Lewis Nightingale U17MBristol & West36.0 
5013:26   Harry Foster U17MNotts-1.0 
5113:27   Zack Nolan U17MSolihull & Small Heath0.8 
5213:27   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge25.3 
5313:34   Connor Ryan U17MRotherham22.3 
5413:37   Scott Proctor U17MBedford & County16.8 
5513:37   Jordan Rackham U17MNene Valley36.0 
5613:38   William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.3 
5713:43   James Loftus U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.0 
5813:44   Jake Lancaster U17MMansfield36.0 
5913:52   Connor Delaney U17MBedford & County31.5 
6013:58   Jack Mitchell U17MWakefield11.0 
6113:59   Yahya Aitabi Hakimi U17MBirchfield H/Spain34.3 
6214:00   Corey Plewinski U17MNotts30.7 
6314:01   Evan Wynne U17MNewport30.9 
6414:02   Callum McCormick U17MShaftesbury Barnet35.5 
6514:16   George Towersey U17MAbingdon36.0 
6614:49   Finley Davies U17MSwansea36.0 
3.863KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:58   Laurie Probert U17MTonbridge23.2 
212:04   Luke Jacobs U17MBristol & West28.3 
312:16   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.8 
412:17   Alex Burchill U17MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni35.7 
512:21   Joe Shail U17MCoventry36.0 
612:24   Michael Harrison U17MBedford & County-1.6 
712:29   Sam Wilson U17MShaftesbury Barnet25.7 
812:29   Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-5.0 
1012:30   Dominic Chambers U17MDerby13.6 
912:30   Alex George U17MGloucester1.4 
1112:32   Calum Hulme U17MCity of Stoke36.0 
1212:33   James Nutt U17MLeicester2.3 
1312:35   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.9 
1412:38   James Saxton U17MWakefield/Ackworth-1.9 
1512:47   Kieron White U17MSwansea2.2 
1612:51   Tony Hogan U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs24.7 
1712:53   Connor Davies U17MSwansea29.9 
1812:57   Chad Bryce-Borthwick U17MTonbridge/Judd School36.0 
1912:59   Nicholas Myers U17MRotherham29.9 
2012:59   Joe Redwood U17MShaftesbury Barnet31.2 
2113:03   Scott Greeves U17MCity of Norwich-2.0 
2213:06   Tobias Rankin U17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares11.1 
2313:07   Jack Villette U17MCoventry24.7 
2413:09   Eoin Corr U17MSolihull & Small Heath31.8 
2513:11   Connor Haywood U17MLeicester31.4 
2613:12   Owen Stepney U17MAbingdon-2.2 
2713:13   Patrick Stradling U17MVale Royal7.4 
2813:13   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District16.7 
2913:13   Jack Walker U17MChiltern30.0 
3013:13   Joe Donkin U17MHalesowen8.0 
3113:21   Duncan Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3213:23   Callum Grant U17MLiverpool H3.4 
3313:23   Adam Howarth U17MLeigh28.0 
3413:24   Curtis Stevens U17MWells City34.0 
3513:24   Jack Benedickter U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick10.7 
3613:27   Danny Stuart U17MStroud22.4 
3713:30   Christopher Allison U17MNene Valley0.5 
3813:33   Joshua Asbrey U17MLincoln Wellington32.6 
3913:33   Jack Fear U17MNewport/Gloucestershire Schs28.0 
4013:41   Harry Bishop U17MSevern-0.2 
4113:43   Courtney RicketsU17MTipton Harriers  
4213:45   Jack Phillips U17MNotts35.8 
4313:45   Ashok Mathur U17MShaftesbury Barnet4.4 
4413:46   Adam Cripps U17MWest Suffolk36.0 
4513:46   Daniel Franks U17MWakefield-2.4 
4613:49   Lewis Dorman U17MBanbury35.5 
4713:52   Christopher SmitU17MWarrington A C  
4813:53   Matthew Jakeman U17MVale Royal35.1 
4914:02   Robert Parkinson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.8 
5014:09   Liam Kirk U17MKettering11.7 
5114:10   Matthew Cox U17MCharnwood35.7 
5214:15   Patrick Krause U17MBristol & West36.0 
5314:19   Phillip Waring U17MNotts5.2 
5414:26   Oliver Roberts U17MWorcester26.6 
5514:27   Jordan Boam U17MMansfield0.2 
5614:32   Sam Lacey U17MBirchfield H30.1 
5714:35   Jack Moore U17MNene Valley36.0 
5814:39   Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge8.5 
5914:43   Jack Pegler U17MCoventry6.7 
6014:47   Benjamin Abbott U17MNotts3.3 
6114:54   Josh Saunders U17MBedford & County36.0 
6215:04   Ben Topley U17MBirchfield H5.3 
6316:11   Darren McDonald U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni36.0 
3.863KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:45   Michael Callegari U17MShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
211:47   Hobie Martin U17MBristol & West/Newquay & Par24.1 
312:15   Harrison Curling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight26.4 
412:16   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-4.3 
512:16   Tom Hook U17MCity of Norwich-4.0 
612:21   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-2.0 
712:25   Ryan Isaacson U17MBedford & County27.0 
812:29   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil0.1 
912:30   Jonathan Tobin U17MSwansea-2.5 
1012:31   Luke Cotter U17MRotherham-3.7 
1112:33   George Duckworth U17MTipton34.8 
1212:36   Camron Wood U17MBirchfield H34.0 
1312:37   Zack Bamber U17MVale Royal11.5 
1412:46   Chris McGahan U17MSale Harriers Manchester24.6 
1512:47   Carwyn Evans U17MSwansea36.0 
1612:50   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
1712:50   Daniel McKeown U17MCoventry36.0 
1812:50   Luke Towers U17MLiverpool H18.3 
1912:57   Matthew Hulse U17MWarrington AC26.4 
2013:00   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School17.8 
2113:01   Max Hazell U17MTeam Bath28.3 
2213:03   Stefan Ashman U17MLeicester36.0 
2313:03   Sam Botham U17MCity of Stoke36.0 
2413:07   Matthew Williams U17MNotts1.7 
2513:09   Ross Tennant U17MIpswich3.5 
2613:11   Matthew Doyle U17MStroud23.9 
2713:17   Rory Cox U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2813:20   Simon Anetts U17MCoventry-0.1 
2913:23   Matthew Stewart U17MKettering30.1 
3013:27   Malik Ouzia U17MEaling Southall & Middx22.7 
3113:31   Phillip Maddocks U17MLeicester3.0 
3213:31   Sam Knee-Robinson U17MBedford & County-1.2 
3313:33   Steven Eastwood U17MWakefield25.5 
3413:35   Curtis Goodger U17MNewport18.2 
3513:42   Harry Baxter U17MLincoln Wellington-2.8 
3613:46   Daniel Ayers U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
3713:47   Luke Hodgkiss U17MHalesowen36.0 
3813:49   Liam McDonald U17MChiltern34.4 
3913:51   Kyle Nicholls U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.7 
4014:02   Adam Jamson U17MLeigh18.0 
4114:18   David Reece U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton35.0 
4214:21   James Thomas U17MNene Valley36.0 
4314:26   Daniel Henson U17MBedford & County36.0 
4414:32   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne31.5 
4514:37   Tom Fabes U17MAbingdon0.1 
4614:51   Andrew McDonald U17MSolihull & Small Heath26.6 
4714:51   Harry Buttery U17MCharnwood35.7 
4814:52   Luke GlitheroeU17MBanbury Harriers  
4914:58   An OtherU17MVale Royal 'B'  
5015:01   Harry Avis U17MTonbridge36.0 
5115:06   Andrew Bowers U17MGloucester2.6 
5215:08   Sam Raynor U15MMansfield36.0 
5315:16   Jonathan Owen U17MDerby6.1 
5415:18   Robert Trusson U17MNotts27.9 
5515:30   Tom Croft U17MCoventry/Warwickshire Schs36.0 
3.863KL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Andrew Smith U15MPoole Runners2.2 
212:40   James McCarthy U15MChiltern-3.9 
312:41   Declan McManus U15MWorcester0.3 
412:42   Charlie Davis U15MLeamington26.8 
512:46   Daniel Haymes U15MDerby-0.5 
612:48   Billy Kelsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet10.0 
712:48   Josh Cara U15MKettering2.8 
813:04   Matthew Sheen U15MVale Royal-1.5 
1013:05   Jeremy Barnes U15MCoventry-2.1 
913:05   Jake Barraclough U15MBedford & County6.1 
1113:06   Liam Burthem U15MWarrington AC-2.6 
1213:06   Lewis Ashmore U15MMansfield10.0 
1313:07   Ryan Babcock U15MTrafford14.3 
1413:09   Ashley Giles U15MBirchfield H36.0 
1513:12   Sam Elliott U15MLeicester32.2 
1613:12   Ryan Beale U15MRotherham9.8 
1713:12   An OtherU15MMansfield Harriers & A.C. 'C'  
1813:15   Harry Mahoney U15MCheltenham28.5 
1913:16   William Ingram U15MWakefield15.6 
2013:18   Sam Sommerville U15MYeovil/Wells City-2.4 
2113:22   Lindon Evans U15MCity of Stoke33.8 
2213:28   Sam McGonigle U15MEaling Southall & Middx34.7 
2313:30   Ashley Waterson U15MCity of Norwich16.9 
2413:31   Daniel Owen U15MTipton24.3 
2513:32   Luke Prior U15MWells City/Yeovil-3.2 
2613:33   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge1.5 
2713:44   Michael Bartram U15MWest Suffolk0.6 
2813:46   Ryan Green U15MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
2913:49   Archie St Aubyn U15MThames Valley28.7 
3013:50   Cameron Wassell U15MStroud/Wiltshire Schs30.1 
3113:53   Tom McGuinness U15MEast Cheshire-0.8 
3213:54   Charlie Mills U15MAldershot, Farnham & District27.6 
3313:55   Oliver Paulin U15MSolihull & Small Heath-3.0 
3413:59   Ashley Hopkins U15MSwansea36.0 
3514:01   Zachary Meakin U15MCharnwood30.9 
3614:01   Leighton Sharman U15MWarrington AC3.1 
3714:02   James McCrae U15MNene Valley-3.1 
3814:04   Joe Cochrane U13MChiltern/Warwick Uni8.0 
3914:11   Joe Shuttleworth U15MLincoln Wellington17.3 
4014:16   George Chapman U15MTeam Bath21.6 
4114:19   Alex Kidd U15MTonbridge36.0 
4214:29   Robert Umeokafor U15MBirchfield H-2.0 
4314:32   Nathan Bloom U15MShaftesbury Barnet24.0 
4414:35   Jack Bowden U15MLiverpool H34.6 
4514:37   Peter Laing U15MTonbridge21.4 
4614:38   Matthew Marsom U15MBedford & County36.0 
4714:43   Jacob Anson U15MTipton16.4 
4814:44   Joshua Dowling U15MBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
4914:46   Fintan Carey U15MCoventry35.3 
5014:48   Christopher WebbU15MLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H.  
5114:58   Matt Rowlinson U15MVale Royal0.2 
5215:00   Alfie McBrien U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield34.6 
5315:01   Oliver White U15MLeamington36.0 
5415:02   Luke Melvin U15MTonbridge36.0 
5515:02   Robert Sanderson U15MWakefield36.0 
5615:05   Dominic Howarth U15MLeigh4.3 
5715:11   Daniel Crowe U15MCity of Norwich19.9 
5815:24   Logan Gibb U15MWakefield36.0 
5915:41   Bailey Wardle U15MMansfield36.0 
6016:05   Christopher WillU15MLiverpool Harriers & AC 'B'  
6116:20   George Holloway U15MCharnwood34.1 
6227:05   Sebastian AnthonU15MWest Suffolk AC 'B'  
6329:49   An OtherU15MDorking And Mole Valley 'B'  
3.863KL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:58   Jac Hopkins U15MSwansea4.8 
212:59   Adam Thorpe U15MShaftesbury Barnet-0.2 
313:04   Daniel Evans U15MWarrington AC16.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4