ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Road Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
14 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:15   Beth Potter U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1.2 
216:22   Stacey Wilkinson SENWCannock & Stafford27.3 
316:37   Montana Jones U23WAldershot, Farnham & District17.5 
416:42   Jade Allen U23WRotherham36.0 
516:52   Nicole Roberts U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.2 
616:58   Joanna Musk SENWCoventry7.8 
717:02   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC2.9 
817:05   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth7.3 
917:10   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H5.4 
1017:19   Rachel Robinson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.4 
1117:23   Gwenno Brown U23WCardiff/Bristol Uni30.9 
1217:24   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.9 
1317:32   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney20.8 
1417:33   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students13.5 
1517:34   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.1 
1617:36   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury23.3 
1717:39   Emily Birchall SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni18.5 
1817:42   Becky Glover SENWSerpentine36.0 
1917:43   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) U23WBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni6.1 
2017:45   Laura Thompson SENWTrentham36.0 
2117:51   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie V35WBarnsley AC12.1 
2217:55   Jennifer Pybis SENWLiverpool H28.4 
2318:00   Carol Glover SENWSwansea22.6 
2418:03   Lynne Hill SENWTipton4.3 
2518:03   Cara Sloss SENWNotts/Kilbarchan21.6 
2618:04   Sarah Murphy SENWBelgrave3.3 
2718:08   Paula Gowing SENWBristol & West14.6 
2818:09   Kirsteen Young SENWLeeds City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of Glas24.7 
2918:12   Katie Beecher SENWLes Croupiers/Civil Service4.4 
3018:13   Natalie Weir SENWDerby8.5 
3118:14   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.5 
3218:16   Ellen Harrison U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni5.4 
3318:18   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H18.8 
3418:20   Sarah Kearney V35WWirral5.5 
3518:36   Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge/Durham Uni0.3 
3618:36   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers18.6 
3718:48   Jenny Knass SENWStockport5.4 
3818:52   Laura Kent V35WCLC Striders36.0 
3919:15   Catkin Shelley V45WSerpentine10.3 
4019:33   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
4119:53   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough10.0 
4220:25   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles23.4 
4320:39   Samantha Barrett V40WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
4420:55   Sarah Thorne SENWWestbury26.5 
4521:01   Sharon Marshall V40WRotherham36.0 
4621:01   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester36.0 
4721:19   Siobhan Harrison U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond13.8 
4821:32   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4921:42   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers24.7 
5021:57   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC19.1 
5122:09   Katie Smal SENWNotts/Royal Air Force36.0 
4.819KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:29   Charlotte Purdue U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
216:09   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood0.5 
316:39   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.0 
416:48   Alaw Beynon-Thomas U23WSwansea1.9 
517:00   Philippa Aukett SENWShaftesbury Barnet6.7 
617:11   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.8 
717:26   Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland17.1 
817:27   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City6.4 
917:34   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.7 
1017:40   Louise Jackson U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2.6 
1117:47   Natalie Grant U23WRotherham36.0 
1217:52   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.4 
1317:53   Estelle Malm SENWSalford H28.6 
1417:56   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army16.3 
1518:21   Clare Stevinson V35WBristol & West/Wilmslow36.0 
1618:23   Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine31.6 
1718:30   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth13.5 
1818:30   Sharleen Hollinshead V40WCheadle/Trentham12.0 
1918:31   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry5.9 
2018:34   Sophie Whiteside U23WLiverpool H15.9 
2118:42   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC7.5 
2218:42   Sophie Lynch U20WTipton20.4 
2318:44   Mary Spalton V35WBelgrave/United States21.9 
2418:47   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch8.6 
2518:50   Libby Crees V40WLes Croupiers11.2 
2618:58   Alice Lethbridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2719:00   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West8.0 
2819:43   Jill Postlethwaite V45WHarborough18.2 
2919:50   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.5 
3019:56   Beth Massey V40WBarnsley AC8.1 
3119:56   Sian Holley SENWCLC Striders36.0 
3220:17   Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine14.5 
3320:22   Maria Sharp V35WBelgrave35.5 
3420:31   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder32.7 
3520:31   Anne O'Connell V35WWorcester35.6 
3620:38   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston23.8 
3720:42   Tracie Lack V40WNotts12.9 
3821:01   Aimee Bartley SENWWirral19.6 
3921:10   Maria Hobbs V45WWestbury13.7 
4021:15   Alyson Wile V35WNotts35.4 
4122:34   Sophie Martin SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.4 
4222:39   Alix Pitcher SENWSolihull & Small Heath10.2 
4322:56   Elizabeth Bryans SENWBournville Harriers17.6 
4423:34   Tracey Clarke V45WBirchfield H36.0 
4523:38   Jude Glynn V45WBournville Harriers13.3 
4623:45   Francesca Bradburne SENWRotherham36.0 
4723:45   Melissa TroweSENWWolverham B  
4.819KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:44   Caryl Jones SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.1 
216:02   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City5.9 
316:41   Emily Wicks SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni1.8 
416:50   Amy Chalk V35WBristol & West18.6 
517:01   Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders2.5 
617:09   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H-0.1 
717:21   Grace Nicholls U20WTonbridge/Bath Uni35.7 
818:10   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V35WSouthampton6.4 
918:16   Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham2.2 
1018:21   Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland1.9 
1118:25   Hannah Whiteside U20WLiverpool H36.0 
1218:26   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby10.3 
1318:29   Liz Wynn SENWSerpentine7.4 
1418:32   Elin Davies U17WSwansea20.6 
1518:35   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth7.0 
1618:40   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13.2 
1718:47   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood35.2 
1818:48   Sophie Hunt U20WWirral17.2 
1918:48   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City10.2 
2018:52   Christine Holmes SENWTrentham24.5 
2118:56   Paula Richardson V35WCoventry/Midland Masters16.8 
2218:56   Lori Handbury U20WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV0.7 
2319:10   Tania Hernandez SENWSalford H/Mexico23.1 
2419:15   Birhan Dagne SENWBelgrave36.0 
2519:26   Cath Holden SENWTipton10.3 
2619:26   Emma Skeen V35WCLC Striders36.0 
2719:29   Laura Denison V35WSerpentine14.8 
2819:57   Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC25.6 
2920:03   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE22.8 
3020:21   Clare Cowen U23WBristol & West/South West RR5.0 
3120:25   Sarah Rock-Webster SENWBournville Harriers10.4 
3220:30   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H14.8 
3320:36   Gemma Clay SENWBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
3420:48   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.0 
3521:10   Karen Matthews V35WWorcester9.6 
3621:20   Emily Taylor U20WHarborough27.2 
3721:25   Kathryn Douglas SENWBorder22.1 
3821:34   Zoe Mitchell SENWBarnsley AC22.4 
3921:44   Yvonne Bullen V45WLes Croupiers11.4 
4021:47   Julie Lambourne V45WNotts23.5 
4122:41   Victoria Howlett V35WWestbury35.1 
4223:21   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham30.4 
4323:32   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath21.3 
4425:30   Rachel Partridge V40WBournville Harriers22.0 
4525:45   Trish Morgan V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4.819KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
216:35   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
316:44   Lucy MacAlister SENWBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds8.2 
417:08   Hayley Kuter SENWSalford H/New Zealand7.1 
517:18   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.0 
617:19   Sarah Peterson SENWLeeds City/Highgate/United States36.0 
717:50   Holly Lawrence U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni28.1 
818:13   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.1 
918:19   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H36.0 
1018:24   Jenny Reed U23WNotts10.3 
1118:25   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant14.9 
1218:34   Joanne Donnelly V35WTrentham6.6 
1318:38   Robyn Lanceley U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.3 
1418:52   Georgia Bell U20WShaftesbury Barnet10.6 
1519:05   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst U23WLiverpool H6.1 
1619:08   Bex Myers U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0 
1719:16   Jessica Nixon SENWLeeds City17.6 
1819:22   Claire Bruce SENWLes Croupiers8.4 
1919:27   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.7 
2019:29   Kim Dyer V35WBristol & West36.0 
2119:29   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester13.6 
2219:45   Steph Spencer V35WDerby/Midland Masters8.7 
2320:03   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters11.2 
2420:06   Sophie Hall SENWSouthampton34.5 
2520:08   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.6 
2620:09   Lowri Richards U23WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni36.0 
2720:23   Evita Gonzalez Szamocki SENWYate/Westbury11.7 
2820:33   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary20.0 
2920:43   Becky Krych U23WCharnwood35.6 
3020:57   Sophie King SENWWorcester12.7 
3121:05   Cara Penfold SENWHolmfirth35.4 
3221:05   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston35.3 
3321:06   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea4.1 
3421:14   Cheralyn Evans V50WTelford AC13.4 
3521:36   Naomi Wai U20WWirral36.0 
3621:47   Lindsey Harper U23WNotts29.5 
3722:20   Linda O'Shaughnessy V35WWestbury36.0 
3822:29   Thomasina Ball U20WBromsgrove & Redditch26.9 
3922:54   Aine Marie Gallagher SENWBournville Harriers18.0 
4023:08   Carolyn Millican SENWBorder8.2 
4125:06   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H36.0 
4225:19   Thelma Dawn Powell V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4326:16   Gaynor Goodman V45WBarnsley AC34.4 
4.819KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:35   Stephanie Twell U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
216:20   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea14.4 
316:57   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City22.0 
417:20   Georgie Bruinvels U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.3 
517:41   Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.5 
617:43   Annabel Granger V35WBristol & West3.0 
717:55   Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham5.3 
818:00   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham5.5 
918:10   Claire Grice V35WBirchfield H19.7 
1018:22   Jenny Clague V35WLiverpool H13.3 
1118:24   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.7 
1218:29   Fee Maycock V40WBelgrave4.7 
1318:49   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine6.3 
1418:57   Jennifer Farrell V45WBorder36.0 
1519:00   Claire Williams U23WSwansea36.0 
1619:05   Rachael Dyson SENWLeeds City/Ireland17.8 
1719:26   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
1819:50   Hollie Elliott SENWCharnwood10.1 
1919:52   Claire O’ConnorSENWSalford H  
2019:52   Sharon Masters V35WDerby9.0 
2120:01   Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders13.1 
2220:16   Sophie Darling U20WSouthampton/Cambridge TC5.4 
2320:16   Sarah McCarthy V40WLes Croupiers11.9 
2420:31   Jayne Mumford V45WCoventry/Midland Masters20.5 
2520:37   Jess Owen U20WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni25.7 
2620:39   Rebecca Lee SENWWestbury36.0 
2720:44   Susannah Davies U23WTipton7.7 
2820:54   Catherine Jackson SENWWorcester36.0 
2920:55   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers24.1 
3021:04   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston21.5 
3121:15   Aideen Farrell SENWHolmfirth34.3 
3221:23   Charlotte Ball V50WBromsgrove & Redditch22.2 
3321:52   Hazel Buswell V45WHarborough17.6 
3421:56   Allison Foote V40WWestbury31.5 
3522:09   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
3622:25   Caroline Morgan SENWSerpentine16.5 
3723:11   Esther Lindesay U23WWirral18.0 
3823:55   Tracy Ratcliffe V45WBirchfield H36.0 
3924:50   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC28.7 
4026:06   Beverley Mylatt V45WBarnsley AC36.0 
4.819KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:06   Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4.2 
217:11   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West36.0 
317:13   Elinor Kirk U23WSwansea/Southampton Uni0.0 
417:18   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-1.0 
517:27   Sandra McDougall SENWSerpentine/Newham & Essex Beagles5.8 
617:35   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.5 
717:41   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton8.1 
817:48   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/Bath Uni26.4 
917:58   Sarah Johnson U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni6.5 
1018:06   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H33.5 
1118:09   Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
1218:23   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders6.8 
1318:42   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine27.9 
1419:19   Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC6.0 
1519:42   Joanne Birtwistle SENWNotts9.2 
1619:47   Jemima Osborn U20WSwansea/West Wales8.6 
1719:56   Claire Danson U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1820:05   Nicola Baker SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
1920:06   Michelle Murphy V45WLiverpool H13.4 
2020:17   Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton14.7 
2120:17   Kate Williams SENWTipton10.6 
2220:18   Shona Mackie SENWWestbury36.0 
2320:30   Tracy Miles V45WWorcester28.8 
2420:50   Alison Wilson SENWBorder/Carlisle Tri36.0 
Page: 1 2