Southern Road Relay Championships External Results
Aldershot
25 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:57Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students-0.1 
217:59Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet7.0 
318:02Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix28.3 
418:21John Gilbert SENMKent-4.2 
518:29Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police29.6 
618:36Kieran Clements U20MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares-5.1 
718:44Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London14.8 
818:45Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-3.4 
918:46Iain Robertson V35MCity of Norwich3.6 
1018:49Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough1.4 
1118:49Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil37.6 
1218:51Josh Moss U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni36.7 
1318:52Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-0.4 
1418:52John Clarke V35MNewham & Essex Beagles47.5 
1518:54Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge4.3 
1618:55Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-6.5 
1718:57Finn McNally U20MBrighton Phoenix-5.2 
1818:57Phillip Tulba V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.5 
1918:58Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.5 
2019:01Ben Pochee V40MHighgate11.1 
2119:05Steve Gallienne U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
2219:09Harry Carter U20MCity of Portsmouth41.2 
2319:13Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.2 
2419:13Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-3.8 
2519:14Tom Gardner SENMIlford-1.8 
2619:16Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni-2.9 
2719:23Matthew Salt U20MDacorum/Portsmouth Uni2.3 
2819:33Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni35.3 
2919:36Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde0.0 
3019:37Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC-5.3 
3119:39Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
3219:39Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.4 
3319:41Jon Hamblen V35MWalton2.9 
3419:48Luke Allen U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni32.2 
3519:52Andrew Provost U20MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
3619:53Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
3719:54John Kettle V35MHerne Hill-0.6 
3819:55Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal39.0 
3919:57Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles22.7 
4019:59Dean Clark V35MHillingdon19.6 
4120:08Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering1.8 
4220:08Jack Partridge U20MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni18.5 
4320:13Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.8 
4420:14Henry Mitchell U20MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni21.3 
4520:20Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton14.3 
4620:22Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.0 
4720:24Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.3 
4820:26Les Newell V35MAbingdon-0.5 
4920:26Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove9.3 
5020:29Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill11.3 
5120:34Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine45.4 
5220:36Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate3.0 
5320:40Pat WrightSENMHercules Wimbledon  
5420:44Adem Omar SENMAndover43.7 
5520:44Damian Rogers U20MCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth24.9 
5720:45Alex Muir U20MNewbury/Oxford Uni-3.4 
5820:47Mike Feighan V45MBideford/Exeter10.1 
5920:48James Flood V35MStragglers40.3 
6020:48Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Riverside0.0 
6120:52Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.8 
6220:56Thomas Atkins U20MVale of Aylesbury43.3 
6320:57William Davies U23MSouthampton-0.6 
6421:16Stuart Beaney V35MKent1.0 
6521:22Gareth Cavell V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans9.5 
6621:29Kevin Game V35MWoodstock9.9 
6721:31Alexander Hookway U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London5.0 
6821:36Sean Still U20MLuton21.1 
6921:41David Gillett SENMFolkestone0.7 
7021:48Scott Farley V35MHillingdon3.3 
7121:53Darren Stevens V35MReading AC18.0 
7222:10Richard Bailey U23MWinchester5.0 
7322:15Andrew Sweeney U23MSouthampton43.6 
7422:17Richard Baggott SENMWoking3.5 
7522:17Ed Gibbs V35MYeovil Town6.4 
7622:23Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.5 
7722:24Matthew Brown U20MAldershot, Farnham & District51.2 
7822:29Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly5.5 
7922:30Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.5 
8023:04David Brooks SENMWycombe20.9 
8124:35Matthew McNamara U23MHavant48.1 
8224:42Joe Price U20MBournemouth8.9 
8324:47Nick Stockman SENMHighgate39.7 
8425:56Mathew Orchard SENMAndover/Fetch Everyone28.4 
5.994KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:03John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni2.6 
218:08Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
318:14Tom Anderson U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni-5.9 
418:18Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave32.0 
518:23Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich1.6 
618:26Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley19.7 
718:27Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine/Kent-4.8 
818:30Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge1.2 
918:33Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
1018:35Matt Janes SENMBedford & County15.0 
1118:39Ben Noad V35MHighgate0.8 
1218:44John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni10.0 
1318:52Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby33.8 
1419:13Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany20.2 
1519:19Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.7 
1619:20Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.4 
1719:20Naz Dawit U20MThames Valley/Eritrea40.9 
1819:24Mickey Reed U23MAldershot, Farnham & District48.7 
1919:28Bradley Goater U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
2019:32Kyle Hackett SENMPoole Runners29.1 
2119:37Max Pickard U20MBrighton Phoenix0.2 
2219:43Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.4 
2319:46Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni2.9 
2419:49Chris Sellens SENMBideford0.3 
2519:51Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge5.4 
2619:54James Tomlinson SENMBrighton & Hove/Thames Valley44.7 
2720:01William Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury24.3 
2820:02Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth-1.9 
2920:05Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon/Channel Islands-0.3 
3020:09David Lewis U20MReading AC-0.4 
3120:10Khalid Al-Abaidy U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts34.7 
3220:20Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni29.1 
3320:22Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.1 
3420:28Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-4.1 
3520:29William Langley U23MWycombe9.1 
3620:30Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate3.7 
3720:32Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge5.3 
3820:33Oliver Aitchison U20MAldershot, Farnham & District12.0 
3920:35Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.6 
4020:36Simon Ford V35MStragglers2.2 
4120:36Stephen McGrory V40MAnnadale/Kent15.0 
4220:39Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.6 
4320:40Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-0.2 
4420:42Kris Everett U20MHastings AC13.6 
4520:43Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds3.5 
4620:46Toby Brimecome U20MCity of Portsmouth2.5 
4720:47Jason Lendon V35MHavering11.2 
4820:48Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine9.7 
4920:49Chris Neil U20MAndover35.8 
5020:50Joshua Entwistle U23MCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-2.1 
5220:52Spencer Hempsted V40MIlford35.5 
5320:54Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury4.8 
5420:55Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx-4.8 
5520:58Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill6.6 
5621:09Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers-0.6 
5721:20Will Mercer U20MBlackheath & Bromley49.7 
5821:23Paul Rice SENMAbingdon/Army29.4 
5921:25Lee Salter SENMExeter4.2 
6021:26Chris Brobin SENMSouthampton/Stubbington Green1.2 
6121:28Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock22.6 
6221:30Ben Palmer U17MHercules Wimbledon47.9 
6321:34Stuart Still V40MLuton4.4 
6421:50Chris Berntsen U20MAndover37.5 
6521:51Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni12.2 
6621:53Jon Ladley SENMWalton6.7 
6721:58James Craggs SENMNewbury-0.7 
6822:09Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton2.0 
6922:17Chris PanayiotuSENMHighgate Harriers  
7022:18Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum40.5 
7122:23Mike Davies V45MWinchester27.3 
7222:27Lawrie Baker SENMWoking/Haslemere Border24.6 
7322:45Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.1 
7422:50Sam Wilson U20MFolkestone54.0 
7523:14Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond6.5 
7623:25Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon4.5 
7723:58Chip Wrapson V50MHavant18.4 
7824:24Sam Harvey U23MYeovil Town40.8 
7926:10Tony McCreery V55MReading AC/Reading RR19.2 
8027:52David Parsons V60MBournemouth21.2 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:37Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Abbey AC/Ireland-5.3 
218:14Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent23.6 
318:18James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles27.3 
418:33Mathew Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District10.0 
518:42Richard Ward SENMBelgrave18.1 
618:43Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-5.1 
718:44Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-6.0 
818:58Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.4 
919:02Charlie Da'Vall Grice U20MBrighton Phoenix-6.6 
1019:03Stu Huntington U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
1119:07Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland20.0 
1219:08Andrew Penney U23MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni-3.2 
1319:09Luca Russo U20MTonbridge9.3 
1419:21Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth33.6 
1519:28James Trapmore V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon4.8 
1619:28Nick Tauwhare U20MAldershot, Farnham & District46.2 
1719:31Nathan Riding U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley AC (Defunct)37.6 
1819:31Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum11.8 
1919:34Will Jones SENMSerpentine10.5 
2019:35Charles Coleman V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.2 
2119:43Max Roberts SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.1 
2219:50Matthew West SENMWinchester15.6 
2319:50Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.6 
2419:57Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-4.0 
2520:00Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds2.7 
2620:04Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London25.8 
2720:14Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.1 
2820:15Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.4 
2920:16Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove31.7 
3020:17Ashley HumphriesSENMExeter Harriers  
3120:21Chris Spinks U20MHavant0.6 
3220:22Liam McNabola SENMLuton0.8 
3320:26Rory Graham-Watson U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni5.8 
3420:28Jack Gregory U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.4 
3520:29Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton10.6 
3620:34Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London-2.5 
3720:34Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine9.1 
3820:39Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand10.9 
3920:40Matthew Judson U23MHarrow23.7 
4020:40Paul Erwood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni36.8 
4120:41James Pigot U20MTonbridge/Team Bath/UCL10.4 
4220:46Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate4.7 
4320:55Roy Reeder V45MStragglers3.9 
4420:55Alex Richards U17MIlford-1.6 
4520:57Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury1.8 
4621:03Martin Ineson V35MWoodstock/Ely18.5 
4721:04Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley15.6 
4821:05Daniel Hamilton U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
4921:06Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill5.2 
5021:07Dan Hale SENMKent39.5 
5121:09Tom Claessens U20MWycombe27.2 
5221:13Jamie Larkin V35MHastings AC37.9 
5321:15Tom Reilly U20MLuton43.4 
5421:16Alexander Wood U20MTonbridge53.3 
5521:18Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-2.4 
5621:22Richard Henderson U23MBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.6 
5721:36Simon Hart V45MHavering15.5 
5821:47Alex Rudge U20MAndover53.6 
5922:05Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth47.3 
6022:22Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.2 
6122:28Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
6222:32Sam Hall SENMNewbury41.0 
6322:37Chris StoneSENMBideford  
6422:38Howard Bailey U23MExeter1.0 
6522:52James Arthur Donaldson U23MBlackheath & Bromley2.3 
6622:56Chris Dewey V40MAndover3.2 
6723:00Micah Rogers U20MCity of Norwich37.3 
6823:09David Weekes V45MFolkestone6.4 
6923:13Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon14.4 
7023:32Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley10.8 
7123:35James Shipley SENMHillingdon27.9 
7223:38James Thomas V35MWoking2.4 
7323:43William Clarkson V35MWinchester54.0 
7424:10Dave Cartwright V60MPoole Runners8.5 
7524:22John Ricketts V50MRanelagh16.0 
7625:59Gareth Ashmead V45MYeovil Town15.3 
7726:50Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth11.7 
5.994KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:00Kevin Heywood SENMBideford33.6 
218:16James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.5 
318:19Jonathan Hay U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-2.0 
418:33Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2.2 
518:35James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-0.9 
618:37Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge-0.1 
718:43Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate0.6 
818:47Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester0.6 
919:05Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.7 
1019:20Grant Twist U23MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church-2.9 
1119:21Peter Bridger SENMSwansea/Lancaster Uni/Swansea44.4 
Page: 1 2 3