Brooks Sussex League External Results
Bexhill
14 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:36James Baker V35MChichester-3.4 
226:57Kris Everett U20MHastings AC12.6 
327:02Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove-1.7 
427:21Christian Faires SENMTuff Fitty TC/Exeter Uni45.0 
527:27Max Thomas U20MHastings AC/Bath Uni1.4 
627:28Chris Callaghan SENMArena 8039.8 
727:54Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove30.7 
828:01Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-0.3 
928:11Sean Parker-Harding U20MHastings AC10.1 
1028:32Edward Dodd U20MEastbourne-3.5 
1128:38Timmy Gedin U23MArena 80-0.8 
1228:42Jamie Larkin V35MHastings AC36.9 
1328:45John McGrath V45MWorthing Striders28.8 
1428:48David Bradford SENMLewes0.6 
1528:58Neil Smith V35MAnster Haddies/Crawley0.0 
1629:03Nigel Gates V55MBodyworks/Veterans3.5 
1729:06Joshua Varney SENMHastings AC16.0 
1829:07Matt Bradford SENMLewes-2.5 
1929:15Paul Froud V45MBrighton & Hove13.9 
2029:25Viesturs Dude V45MCrawley31.1 
2129:31Andrew Ruffer V35MTuff Fitty TC19.2 
2229:35Shayne Fensom V40MCrawley35.3 
2329:48Matthew Dowle V35MHailsham6.6 
2429:52Mark Parry V50MCrawley11.4 
2530:06Phillip Radford U20MHaywards Heath-1.1 
2630:15Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath1.7 
2730:28Paul Church V35MArena 8032.0 
2830:36Gary Thayre V50MBrighton Phoenix13.4 
2930:41Stephen John Fryer V40MWorthing Striders7.1 
3030:45Jonathan Austin V45MWorthing41.9 
3130:57Peter Lay V50MWorthing43.8 
3231:00Jim Risdale SENMArena 801.5 
3331:05Tom Ulliott V55MBrighton & Hove7.3 
3431:11Alexander Bonzi SENMBrighton Phoenix3.3 
3531:11Andy Lamb V50MHastings AC52.4 
3631:18Paul Cousins V45MHaywards Heath3.6 
3731:20James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix5.4 
3831:24Anthony John Minton V35MArena 8051.0 
3931:28Gareth Hutchinson V35MSeaford5.8 
4031:29Ryan Bowyer U20MHorsham Blue Star6.0 
4131:31Nigel Herron V45MBrighton Phoenix8.9 
4231:32Christopher Ette SENMTuff Fitty TC42.8 
4331:32Dave Dorning V55MChichester36.1 
4431:38Barry Blackwell V60MBrighton & Hove43.3 
4532:05Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill8.4 
4632:19Pete Blomfield V40MHastings AC11.0 
4732:33Andy TuckeySENMCRA  
4832:37Peter Witcomb V60MBrighton & Hove23.1 
4932:41John Kimber SENMBurgess Hill  
5032:43Wayne Mortiboys V40MWorthing51.1 
5132:51Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill21.5 
5232:54Andy Ruffell V40MEastbourne/Hailsham13.0 
5333:00Dale Martin V50MHailsham48.3 
5433:07Ashley Dann U23MLewes46.7 
5533:08Steve McNealy V45MArena 804.6 
5633:10Andrew Sach SENMWorthing Striders54.0 
5733:14Peter Wirtzfeld V50MWorthing Striders11.5 
5833:19Roger Moore V50MWorthing6.7 
5933:22Paul Standen-Payne V35MHailsham20.7 
6033:24Peter Seth V50MWorthing26.3 
6133:28Peter Knee V45MArena 8023.5 
6233:30John Wren V45MHastings AC40.3 
6333:33Lance Bellers V45MBrighton Phoenix6.5 
6433:39Dave Beattie V60MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets11.7 
6533:43William Darby V45MHastings AC16.3 
6633:44Tim Hicks V50MHaywards Heath7.4 
6733:58Dorian Rogers V35MArena 8015.5 
6834:08Robert Chrystie SENMHailsham/Lewes38.4 
6934:10Andrew Chapman V40MBrighton & Hove54.0 
7034:15Colin Day SENMEast Grinstead48.0 
7134:19Richard Speller V45MWorthing Striders13.2 
7234:25David Cook V55MCrawley13.6 
7334:28Gavin Newton V40MCrawley16.3 
7434:32Stuart Condie V55MBurgess Hill11.6 
7534:33Trevor Symes V45MBurgess Hill13.9 
7634:40Stephen Feest V50MWorthing Striders11.6 
7734:44Lance Quirico V55MEast Grinstead35.3 
7834:48Vince Golding V45MCrawley18.9 
7934:54Tom Banks V40MHastings AC13.9 
8034:57Tom Blaylock V55MChichester13.8 
8135:21Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath7.2 
8235:34Mark Jerling V50MWorthing20.3 
8335:37Graham West V50MUckfield9.8 
8436:04Stuart Greig V40MWorthing Striders54.0 
8536:13Jon Roper V45MTuff Fitty TC22.7 
8636:19Malcolm Hales V60MSteyning12.6 
8736:28Jan Hill V60MChichester14.2 
8836:36Tim Best V40MEast Grinstead54.0 
8936:36Stephen Warner V55MEast Grinstead54.0 
9036:51Jeremy Carmichael V55MCrawley16.1 
9137:03Tim Ivorson SENMEast Grinstead20.6 
9237:09Colin Burgess V60MHailsham22.9 
9337:14Neil Terry V40MWorthing Striders25.8 
9437:30Tony MorganV40MTFT  
9537:46Des Doran V50MArena 8054.0 
9637:52Terry Slade V70MChichester54.0 
9738:17Paul Rackstraw V50MHastings AC12.8 
9838:26Mark Green V40MHastings AC49.5 
9940:04Roger Ockenden V60MArena 8031.8 
10040:07Graham TaylorV50MEG  
10140:49John Taylor V70MHailsham/Southern Counties Vets29.1 
10242:04Tomm Brooker V50MCrawley17.5 
10343:05Steven Horn V40MHaywards Heath38.7 
10451:12Peter Jenkins V60MWorthing Striders23.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:24Ian Crowe-Wright U17MBrighton & Hove-5.6 
216:51William Thompson U17MBrighton Phoenix43.7 
316:57Charlie Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove39.1 
417:10Ben Collier U17MHorsham Blue Star46.4 
517:37Josh Freed U17MBrighton & Hove18.8 
617:46Alex West U17MBodyworks28.1 
718:10Keith Alger U17MEastbourne46.7 
818:12Martin Brooks U17MBrighton & Hove24.0 
918:16Oliver Springett U17MBrighton & Hove35.3 
1018:22Robbie Fitzgibbon U17MBrighton Phoenix-3.4 
1118:33Liam Hurley U17MBrighton & Hove23.1 
1218:37Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC24.9 
1318:47Harvey Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove44.2 
1419:25Samuel Taylor U17MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
1520:00Greg Smith U17MChichester38.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:35Billy White U15MBrighton Phoenix5.7 
213:59Harry Leleu U15MChichester-3.9 
314:11Ben Golding U15MCrawley3.2 
414:13Jake Alger U15MEastbourne26.0 
514:24Samuel Kitchen U15MBrighton Phoenix26.6 
614:33Joshua James U15MChichester37.7 
714:43Luke Cooper U15MHastings AC13.6 
814:52Daniel Eeles U15MChichester8.7 
914:56Josh Woods U15MBrighton & Hove37.4 
1014:59Casey Keates U15MChichester28.7 
1115:09James Oliver U15MBrighton & Hove5.0 
1215:12William Thomas U15MHorsham Blue Star32.9 
1315:14Anthony Donaldson U15MHastings AC21.5 
1415:17Patrick McManus U15MLewes5.3 
1515:29Edward Gerwat U15MChichester39.1 
1615:51Matthew Franklin U15MCrawley47.2 
1715:51Daniel Pidgeon U15MHorsham Blue Star51.2 
1815:52Ryan Hodd U15MHastings AC53.6 
1916:18Connor Sullivan U15MLewes40.2 
2016:22Will Flook U15MWorthing44.0 
2116:52Andrew Telford U15MCrawley54.0 
2216:54Tom Waudby U15MCrawley54.0 
2317:11Ed Evans U15MCrawley33.3 
2417:13Joseph West U15MHorsham Blue Star53.0 
2517:15Harry Sullivan-Jones U15MBrighton & Hove11.3 
2617:31Jason Wren U15MHastings AC41.2 
2717:41Euan Thomas U15MHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath39.6 
2817:59Theo Donegan U15MBrighton & Hove51.9 
2918:03Will Russell U15MBrighton Phoenix4.8 
3018:44Thomas Brightwell U15MLewes54.0 
3118:46Ben Mccallion U15MHastings AC0.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:14Archie Davis U13MBrighton Phoenix-5.8 
210:26Matthew Herring U13MHastings AC28.7 
310:39Josh Eeles U13MChichester11.4 
410:48Aiden Briffett U13MLewes16.9 
510:50Alec Goldstone U13MHastings AC18.9 
610:52Thomas Thayre U11MCrawley-0.5 
710:59Daniel Stidder U13MEastbourne6.4 
811:08Harry Swindells U13MBrighton Phoenix13.4 
911:13Christian Lee U13MHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs12.0 
1011:17Brodie Keates U13MChichester5.6 
1111:20Isaac Wright U13MBrighton Phoenix47.2 
1211:25Liam Coleman U13MHastings AC46.8 
1311:26Tommy Blanden U13MBrighton & Hove18.2 
1411:32Bailey Cheshire U13MHastings AC38.1 
1511:36Joe Kelly U13MBrighton Phoenix54.0 
1611:40Adam Croad U13MChichester32.5 
1711:44Joseph Hart U13MHastings AC  
1811:53Dylan Halpin U13MEastbourne54.0 
1912:01Joshua Fitzgerald U13MBrighton & Hove54.0 
2012:03Sami Derfoufi U13MBrighton & Hove  
2112:04Jasper BakerU13MLEW  
2212:10Ewan Edmans U13MBrighton & Hove18.4 
2312:17Liam Rieley U13MEast Grinstead39.4 
2412:18Nathan Wren U13MHastings AC43.0 
2512:20Charlie Warren U13MBrighton Phoenix11.7 
2612:23Joe Lillie U13MWorthing/Brighton Phoenix53.6 
2712:31Reuben Evans U13MCrawley29.3 
2812:43James Greetham U13MCrawley36.7 
2912:45Travis Hutchinson U13MBodyworks3.5 
3012:46Craig Tester U13MEastbourne54.0 
3113:11Sam PalframanU13MHAI  
3214:34Ronnie Curtin U13MHastings AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:39Grace Baker U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4.2 
217:46Susan Scott SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Worthing45.8 
317:54Jessica Douglas U23WCrawley/Loughborough Students11.4 
417:59Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.3 
518:01Rebecca Moore U20WWorthing/Cambridge Uni6.0 
618:41Emma Dixon U17WBrighton & Hove2.0 
719:05Caitlin Lloyd U23WLewes/Leicester Uni10.6 
819:26Camille Cowan U17WHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath29.7 
919:29Samantha Alvarez V40WHailsham/Hastings AC32.1 
1019:32Sally Read-Cayton V45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory26.6 
1119:42Beth Garland U17WChichester2.8 
1219:46Rose Inman U20WHorsham Blue Star34.6 
1319:51Georgina Warner U17WChichester12.7 
1419:53Caroline Wood V45WArena 806.6 
1519:57Rachel Titheradge U20WBrighton & Hove17.5 
1620:08Laura Burton SENWPaddock Wood53.9 
1720:21Sue Fry V35WSeaford/Run 4 Fitness5.9 
1820:34Cat Bounds SENWBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds8.3 
1920:38Clare Aquilina V50WArena 8029.8 
2020:40Fiona Bussell SENWBurgess Hill12.3 
2120:43Susan Aldridge V35WCrawley12.5 
2220:45Olivia Webb V40WHailsham12.4 
2320:55Jeanette Kenneally V40WBrighton & Hove9.9 
2421:00Lizzy Durman SENWBrighton Phoenix25.9 
2521:07Kirsty Fenn SENWCrawley44.1 
2621:10Juliette Sukoco V35WHailsham34.3 
2721:13Anita Jones V40WBrighton Phoenix37.4 
2821:19Cerian Lancaster U23WBrighton & Hove/Sussex Uni51.1 
2921:22Julia Chi Taylor V50WBrighton & Hove12.7 
3021:41Elaine Hayes V35WBrighton & Hove10.6 
3121:43Christine Naylor V55WArena 8012.9 
3221:45Catherine Swinson V45WLewes36.8 
3321:45Annette Feakes V35WHailsham11.6 
3421:48Isobel Muir SENWArena 8013.5 
3521:49Lydia Burgess-Gamble V35WArena 8054.0 
3622:05Charlie Walters SENWArena 8011.5 
3722:09Diane Farmer V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes14.1 
3822:15Paule Kremer SENWBrighton Phoenix46.3 
3922:17Julie Drake V40WArena 8011.7 
4022:23Tina Wren V40WHastings AC16.1 
4122:25Louise Taylor V40WHailsham36.4 
4222:27Judith Carder V50WBrighton & Hove15.4 
4322:33Fiona Jamie V50WArena 8024.5 
4422:45Jenny Hughes V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets11.9 
4522:49Karen McGrath V45WWorthing Striders38.2 
4622:51Karin Divall V50WLewes13.4 
4723:03Anne Miners V50WArena 8014.9 
4823:10Grace Hil SENWBurgess Hill  
4923:13Carole Walters V50WLewes13.1 
5023:18Julie Chicken V50WEastbourne/Hailsham16.7 
5123:45Frances Burnham V50WHastings AC14.9 
5223:47Lesley Fairbairn V55WBrighton Phoenix54.0 
5323:55Rachelle Williams V35WWorthing Striders24.5 
5424:15Cathy Garland V45WChichester40.2 
5524:25Michelle Feest V40WWorthing Striders25.4 
5624:29Jane Barlow V45WEastbourne/Hailsham49.8 
5724:33Gill Cammack V50WBrighton & Hove14.3 
5824:44Dawn Cobbett V50WWorthing Striders22.5 
5924:55Rachel Williams U23WCrawley20.8 
6025:05Sally Symes V45WBurgess Hill15.5 
6125:13Sheena Bassett V50WHorsham Blue Star20.7 
6225:23Marie Stewart V40WHailsham17.4 
6325:35Pauline Rich V65WWorthing Striders/Veterans20.9 
6425:45Rebecca Hollands V35WHailsham34.6 
6525:46Mary J Crabb V50WWorthing Striders26.0 
6625:48Geraldine Tyler V45WBurgess Hill11.8 
6726:14Julie Turnbull SENWWorthing Striders  
6826:20Marian De Silver V50WBrighton & Hove18.7 
Page: 1 2