SSAA/SIAB Pentathlon Championships External Results
Glasgow
3 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U18M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:04.61Alastair Stanley PBU17MGarscube/London City AC/Arbroath & District2:04.611:57.580.7 
P2:06.26Harry Hall SBU20MTaunton2:06.262:03.9046.6 
P2:07.64Colin Nolan U18MIRL    
P2:09.04Evam McGuire U18MIRL    
P2:10.84Jamie Gemmell  U20MWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:10.32:05.7043.6 
P2:14.17Matthew Collins  U17MBarry & Vale2:05.482:04.2136.4 
P2:14.83David Hall PBU20MDartford H/Lasswade2:14.832:14.8320.9 
P2:15.00Eric Stam PBU20MBandon/Ireland2:15.002:15.0051.5 
P2:15.62Andrew Murphy  U20MAyr Seaforth2:11.152:11.153.8 
P2:16.41Aled Price PBU17MCarmarthen2:16.412:07.0731.3 
P2:17.86David Omoregie PBU17MPembrokeshire2:17.862:15.8544.9 
P2:21.06Joshua Olawore PBU20MHavering2:21.062:21.0648.3 
P2:21.38Mark McGarvey PBU20MCity of Derry2:21.382:21.3853.8 
P2:30.07Nicholas Hunt SBU17MSouthampton2:30.072:24.537.4 
P2:32.48Donavan Webster SBU20MMontrose & District2:32.482:32.054.0 
PDNSJonathon Bailey  U20MCardiff2:17.652:17.6553.7 
800 U16M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:13.22Harry Sutherland  U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs2:05.182:05.1838.7 
P2:14.20Terry Gee  U17MCardiff & The Vale Schs2:10.582:10.5846.2 
P2:16.47Andrew Hutchinson  U17MCity of Lisburn2:15.812:15.8152.4 
P2:17.34Anthony Hogg PBU17MJarrow & Hebburn2:17.342:17.3428.1 
P2:20.79James Gavigan  U17MSolihull & Small Heath2:13.202:13.2043.8 
P2:22.02Rhys Gealy  U17MSwansea2:19.972:19.9753.5 
P2:22.84Alex Law  U17MHavering/Essex Schs2:17.752:17.7547.5 
P2:23.43Tom Chandler  U15MCentral2:19.92:05.749.0 
P2:25.58Gareth Fleming  U17MLasswade2:19.652:19.6527.7 
P2:26.19Sam Healy PBU17MBelgooly/Ireland2:26.192:19.5143.8 
P2:26.43Harry Matthews  U17MGiffnock North2:22.82:20.834.8 
P2:26.65Jack Daly U16MIRL    
P2:27.54Daniel Polatajko  U17MCentral2:26.12:26.152.5 
P2:28.43Adam Doran U16MIRL    
P2:32.54Tom Trotman  U15MCardiff2:24.832:20.9650.3 
P2:38.45George Griffiths  U17MCardiff2:22.682:22.6854.0 
800 U18W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:23.12Nikita Campbell-Smith  U17WBirchfield H2:18.922:18.0150.3 
P2:24.18Hannah Dunderdale  U20WLincoln Wellington2:20.902:14.3615.5 
P2:31.41Hollie Lister PBU20WFalkirk2:31.412:24.3040.3 
P2:33.44Nessa Millet  U20WSt. Abbans/Ireland2:27.662:18.4344.6 
P2:34.38Lora Roberts  U20WBridgend2:34.342:19.544.2 
P2:37.03Sarah McCarthy SBU17WFingallians/Ireland2:37.032:28.3251.1 
P2:39.60Katherine Morris  U17WSwansea2:36.982:31.7647.2 
P2:40.82Amy McTeggart  U17WIreland2:38.162:28.7242.8 
P2:41.85Lisa James  U20WCrewe & Nantwich2:28.32:28.354.0 
P2:41.94Emily Dacey  U20WSwansea2:36.712:36.7154.0 
P2:42.73Ellen Kristoffersen  U17WLasswade2:41.692:36.1949.2 
P2:43.14Georgia Bates SBU17WDeeside AAC2:43.142:36.842.1 
P2:44.50Carolyn Harvey  U17WAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire2:43.362:39.0952.1 
P2:51.32Maria McNamara  U20WIreland2:40.662:40.6654.0 
P3:02.36Nikki Manson  U20WGiffnock North/Team West2:47.812:28.754.0 
P3:04.01Emma Cowell  U17WSouthampton2:44.12:44.154.0 
800 U16W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:23.26Amy Cooper  U17WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:17.02:13.8648.5 
P2:30.82Niamh Quinn U16WIRL    
P2:32.03Emma Canning  U17WWhitemoss2:28.02:14.975.3 
P2:32.04Pamela McNicol  U15WLaw2:23.662:18.8638.1 
P2:32.90Emily Borthwick  U15WWigan & District2:16.112:16.1148.9 
P2:35.26Sarah Williams  U15WMaldwyn2:32.602:32.6046.6 
P2:35.56Alison Stewart PBU15WWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:35.562:31.6044.2 
P2:37.51Emily Batchelor PBU17WCentral2:37.512:34.2153.8 
P2:39.98Lucy Turner  U17WGateshead2:27.42:17.3511.2 
P2:41.88Ebony Wake  U17WBirchfield H2:35.512:28.5134.6 
P2:43.21Rosie Unwin  U17WMaldwyn2:35.812:32.1846.4 
P2:43.87Lauren Dwyer U16WIRL    
P2:54.11Deirbhile Ni-Riaian U16WIRL    
P2:56.77Lucy Fligelstone  U17WSwansea2:25.702:21.2611.0 
P2:58.62Grace McKenzie  U17WBelgooly/Ireland2:43.542:32.7847.4 
P3:04.30Claire Taylor  U17WCardiff2:46.262:28.5342.1